XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
28 utakmica za dan Ponedeljak, 9 Novembar 2020


Fudbal

09.11
13:00
Radnički 1923
Kolubara
2
0
09.11.2020 13:00 2 : 0
09.11
12:00
Radnički (NB)
Spartak ŽK
2
3
09.11.2020 12:00 2 : 3
09.11
11:00
BASK
OFK Žarkovo
0
0
09.11.2020 11:00 0 : 0
09.11
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladost
1
3
09.11.2020 11:00 1 : 3
09.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
1
0
09.11.2020 13:30 1 : 0
09.11
13:00
Studenski grad
OFK Beograd
0
4
09.11.2020 13:00 0 : 4
09.11
11:00
011
Bežanija
10
1
09.11.2020 11:00
011
10 : 1
09.11
12:00
OFK VrŔac
Kikinda 1909
4
0
09.11.2020 12:00 4 : 0
09.11
14:00
Umka
KrajiŔnik
7
2
09.11.2020 14:00 7 : 2

KoŔarka

09.11
21:00
Helios Suns
Mladost
77
80
09.11.2020 21:00 77 : 80
09.11
13:00
Sloboda
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
95
09.11.2020 13:00 92 : 95
09.11
17:00
Studentski centar
Rabotnički
98
69
09.11.2020 17:00 98 : 69
09.11
15:30
Actavis Academy
Vojvodina
70
91
09.11.2020 15:30 70 : 91
09.11
15:30
Smederevo 1953
Sloboda
64
85
09.11.2020 15:30 64 : 85

Rukomet

09.11
21:00
Jabuka
Železničar 2
20
19
09.11.2020 21:00 20 : 19

Futsal

09.11
19:30
Požarevac
Zlatar 033
9
2
09.11.2020 19:30 9 : 2
09.11
20:00
Kikinda
Dinamo
7
4
09.11.2020 20:00 7 : 4
09.11
19:30
Kraljevićevo
Indians 2013
7
3
09.11.2020 19:30 7 : 3
09.11
19:15
Viking
Novi Sad
0
4
09.11.2020 19:15 0 : 4
09.11
21:00
ŽAK Junior
Tango
12
5
09.11.2020 21:00 12 : 5
09.11
21:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Spartak
6
1
09.11.2020 21:00 6 : 1
09.11
20:30
Bele crkve
Rosulja
10
5
09.11.2020 20:30 10 : 5
09.11
21:00
Pirot
Pirgos
6
6
09.11.2020 21:00 6 : 6
09.11
21:00
Prokuplje
Akademac
3
7
09.11.2020 21:00 3 : 7
09.11
19:30
Karanovac
Olimp
0
4
09.11.2020 19:30 0 : 4
09.11
21:30
Brđanka
ČarÅ”ija
4
6
09.11.2020 21:30 4 : 6
09.11
19:00
Radnik
Lindoret
9
2
09.11.2020 19:00 9 : 2
09.11
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Banjica
2
7
09.11.2020 19:00 2 : 7
4:2
33' Gol (Kolubara (LP))
Luka Antić
4:2
11' Gol (Kolubara (LP))
DuÅ”an Jović
4:2
57' Gol (OFK Paljuvi)
Nemanja RaÅ”ić
4:2
32' Gol (OFK Paljuvi)
Nemanja Mijatović
4:2
26' Gol (OFK Paljuvi)
Ognjen Milčević