XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 89 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 11 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

11.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2020 10:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Podrinje
11.11.2020 13:00 GFK Sloven 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
11.11.2020 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 2 : 1 Radnički (NP)
11.11.2020 10:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Index
11.11.2020 10:00 Inđija 4 : 0 Železničar
11.11.2020 11:00 Dinamo 1945 0 : 1 Vojvodina
11.11.2020 10:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 Petar Puača
11.11.2020 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 2 OFK Bačka
11.11.2020 10:00 Kabel 1 : 3 Hajduk 1912
11.11.2020 10:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 0 Radnički 1912
11.11.2020 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 0 : 1 Petrika
11.11.2020 13:00 Sloboda 8 : 1 OFK Slavija
11.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 0 Kolubara
11.11.2020 11:00 011 1 : 2 Internacional
11.11.2020 12:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 1 Podrinje
11.11.2020 12:00 Radnički (Zr) 3 : 1 Radnički (NP)
11.11.2020 12:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Index
11.11.2020 12:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Železničar
11.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 0 : 5 Vojvodina
11.11.2020 12:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 3 Petar Puača
11.11.2020 12:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Hajduk 1912
11.11.2020 10:00 Proleter (NS) 1 : 3 Radnički 1912
11.11.2020 12:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 2 Petrika
11.11.2020 12:00 Kikinda 1909 3 : 0 Tisa Njerš
11.11.2020 00:00 Tatra 1 : 9 Petar Puača
11.11.2020 00:00 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 1 TSK
11.11.2020 00:00 Borac (NS) 1 : 5 Mladost (BJ)
11.11.2020 00:00 Kabel 0 : 1 Proleter
11.11.2020 12:00 Šabac Sunrise 4 : 0 OFK Senjak
11.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 6 Vojvodina
11.11.2020 10:00 Radnički (NB) 3 : 0 Brodarac
11.11.2020 12:00 Fenix 7 : 1 Radnički
11.11.2020 12:00 Mačva 4 : 0 POFK Savacium
11.11.2020 11:00 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Budućnost
11.11.2020 10:00 Mladost (C) 1 : 4 Kolubara 2
11.11.2020 10:00 Borac 0 : 1 Akademija fudbala
11.11.2020 14:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
11.11.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga 6 : 3 Šumadija
11.11.2020 10:00 Obilić 0 : 4 TSC

Košarka

11.11.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 68 : 89 Crvena zvezda
11.11.2020 20:00 Zenit Petersburg : Milano
11.11.2020 18:00 OKK Beograd 101 : 91 Radnički (K)
11.11.2020 17:00 Lovćen 1947 Bemax 64 : 83 Studentski centar
11.11.2020 21:00 Mladost 87 : 89 Sloboda
11.11.2020 19:00 Srem 88 : 66 Omladinac
11.11.2020 18:00 Jagodina 105 : 64 Smederevo 1953
11.11.2020 19:30 Zekas 75 72 : 80 Sloga Elite
11.11.2020 19:00 Ivanjica 77 : 68 M015
11.11.2020 19:00 Loznica 69 : 68 Zlatar
11.11.2020 16:00 Student BB 86 : 73 Priboj
11.11.2020 17:30 Čačak 94 108 : 82 Crnokosa

Odbojka

11.11.2020 20:45 Partizan Soccer : Karađorđe
1/4 Finala
11.11.2020 18:00 Jedinstvo (SP) : Partizan Soccer

Rukomet

11.11.2020 18:00 Vojvodina 36 : 24 Kikinda Grindex
11.11.2020 19:30 Dinamo 28 : 26 Spartak
11.11.2020 18:00 Partizan 27 : 20 Dubočica 54
11.11.2020 19:00 Radnički 28 : 29 Crvena zvezda
11.11.2020 19:00 Metaloplastika 31 : 26 Obilić
11.11.2020 18:00 Železničar 1949 38 : 27 Šamot 65
11.11.2020 19:30 Jedinstvo 26 : 28 Inđija
11.11.2020 19:30 Lavovi BP 19 : 24 Jugović
11.11.2020 19:00 Sivac 69 30 : 23 Vrbas Petrol
11.11.2020 19:00 Kolubara 25 : 21 Smederevo
11.11.2020 19:00 Mačva 34 : 27 Voždovac 2012
11.11.2020 20:00 Zlatar 42 : 26 Žitorađa
11.11.2020 19:00 Bela Palanka 31 : 28 Jagodina
11.11.2020 19:30 Topličanin 30 : 31 Vranje 1957
11.11.2020 19:00 Jastrebac 26 : 27 Hajduk Veljko
11.11.2020 19:30 Metalac 30 : 22 Priboj
11.11.2020 18:00 Jabuka 27 : 25 Radnički
11.11.2020 21:00 Nova Pazova 26 : 23 Crvena zvezda
11.11.2020 20:45 Dolovo 29 : 25 Somborelektro
11.11.2020 20:00 Mladost (BJ) 38 : 34 Apatin
11.11.2020 19:00 Potisje Pleteks 25 : 26 Hercegovac
11.11.2020 18:15 Sinđelić 22 : 19 Partizan 2
11.11.2020 18:00 Metalac 27 : 27 RSU Akademija Lečić
11.11.2020 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 31 : 37 Rekreativo
11.11.2020 16:00 Beograd 23 : 33 Novi Beograd
11.11.2020 21:00 Sloga 41 : 20 Palanka
11.11.2020 18:30 Mladi radnik 37 : 23 Osipaonica
11.11.2020 18:30 Omladinac 26 : 27 Užice
11.11.2020 19:00 Trepča 30 : 28 Beli anđeo
11.11.2020 19:00 Bane 28 : 26 Sloga
11.11.2020 20:00 Mladost 10 : 26 Slavija
11.11.2020 21:30 Umčari 15 : 24 Studentski grad
11.11.2020 20:00 Mladost (SC) 21 : 23 Ruma - 14 ALL
11.11.2020 14:00 Laki 39 : 21 Radnički (B)

Futsal

11.11.2020 20:00 Smederevo : SFU Leposavić