16.11
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Zlatibor
4
2
|
16.11.2020 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Zlatibor |
16.11
13:00
Zemun
Dinamo
3
2
|
16.11.2020 13:00 | Zemun | 3 : 2 | Dinamo |
16.11
13:00
Radnički (S)
OFK Sinđelić
3
0
|
16.11.2020 13:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | OFK Sinđelić |
16.11
13:00
VGSK
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
16.11.2020 13:00 | VGSK | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
16.11
12:00
Internacional
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
16.11.2020 12:00 | Internacional | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
16.11
13:30
RFK Grafičar
Rad
2
1
|
16.11.2020 13:30 | RFK Grafičar | 2 : 1 | Rad |
16.11
13:30
IMT
BSK Borča
5
0
|
16.11.2020 13:30 | IMT | 5 : 0 | BSK Borča |
16.11
11:00
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
1
3
|
16.11.2020 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Čukarički |
16.11
17:00
Borac
Zlatibor
93
70
|
16.11.2020 17:00 | Borac | 93 : 70 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.11
21:00
Mladost
Rabotnički
89
73
|
16.11.2020 21:00 | Mladost | 89 : 73 | Rabotnički |
16.11
19:15
Sloga 2015
Mladi radnik 2
1
3
|
16.11.2020 19:15 | Sloga 2015 | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik 2 |
16.11
18:00
Zlatar 033
Kosjerić
2
7
|
16.11.2020 18:00 | Zlatar 033 | 2 : 7 | Kosjerić |
16.11
19:15
Viking
Kikinda
2
2
|
16.11.2020 19:15 | Viking | 2 : 2 | Kikinda | |||||
16.11
19:30
Indians 2013
Dinamo
3
9
|
16.11.2020 19:30 | Indians 2013 | 3 : 9 | Dinamo |
16.11
21:00
Tango
Fortuna
10
5
|
16.11.2020 21:00 | Tango | 10 : 5 | Fortuna |
16.11
20:30
Borac
Solunac
1
2
|
16.11.2020 20:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Solunac |
16.11
20:45
Progres
Bele crkve
5
7
|
16.11.2020 20:45 | Progres | 5 : 7 | Bele crkve | |||||
16.11
18:00
Aleksinac 2015
Radnički 2010
4
1
|
16.11.2020 18:00 | Aleksinac 2015 | 4 : 1 | Radnički 2010 |
16.11
17:30
Bajina Bašta
Bezbednost 192
4
1
|
16.11.2020 17:30 | Bajina Bašta | 4 : 1 | Bezbednost 192 | |||||
16.11
21:00
Zenon
PP 192
7
5
|
16.11.2020 21:00 | Zenon | 7 : 5 | PP 192 |
16.11
21:00
Olimp
MB Namenska
1
6
|
16.11.2020 21:00 | Olimp | 1 : 6 | MB Namenska | |||||
16.11
21:00
Aranđelovac
Sjenica
2
6
|
16.11.2020 21:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 6 | Sjenica |
16.11
21:00
Ivanjica
Loznica Grad 2018
4
2
|
16.11.2020 21:00 | Ivanjica | 4 : 2 | Loznica Grad 2018 | |||||
16.11
21:00
Palež
Jastrebac
3
5
|
16.11.2020 21:00 | Palež | 3 : 5 | Jastrebac |