XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 45 utakmica za dan
Petak, 20 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

20.11.2020 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Čukarički
20.11.2020 17:00 Javor Matis 1 : 3 Spartak ŽK
20.11.2020 17:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Mačva
20.11.2020 13:00 IMT 3 : 1 GFK Dubočica
20.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Budućnost
20.11.2020 13:00 GFK Sloboda 2 : 0 Tutin
20.11.2020 13:00 TEK Sloga 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
20.11.2020 13:00 Bliznak-Medveđica 1 : 4 Mladost (K)
20.11.2020 21:00 Monaco 3 : 2 PSG
20.11.2020 19:00 Rennes 0 : 1 Bordeaux
20.11.2020 21:00 Osasuna 1 : 1 Huesca
20.11.2020 Sloga : Spartak
20.11.2020 Mašinac Trejs : Zemun
20.11.2020 Radnički 1923 : Crvena zvezda
20.11.2020 Požarevac : TSC
20.11.2020 Kolubara : Vojvodina

Košarka

20.11.2020 20:00 Alba Berlin 66 : 73 Zenit Petersburg
20.11.2020 20:45 Milano 98 : 92 Žalgiris Kaunas
20.11.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne : Olympiacos
20.11.2020 21:00 Barcelona 76 : 65 Crvena zvezda
20.11.2020 21:00 Real Madrid 92 : 72 Fenerbahce
20.11.2020 21:00 Valencia 82 : 80 Maccabi
20.11.2020 18:00 Radnički (K) 77 : 63 Vojvodina
20.11.2020 17:30 Podrinje 89 : 83 Hajduk
20.11.2020 18:00 Jedinstvo 68 : 71 Stara Pazova
20.11.2020 19:00 Plana 107 : 72 Zekas 75
20.11.2020 20:00 Proleter : Sloga
20.11.2020 17:00 Rudar 1903 : Paraćin
20.11.2020 18:00 Ljubovija 53 : 65 Ras

Odbojka

20.11.2020 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Karađorđe
20.11.2020 18:00 Dubočica 2 : 3 VGSK
20.11.2020 20:00 Banat 3 : 2 Futog
20.11.2020 17:00 Vranje 2 : 3 Spartak
20.11.2020 19:00 Srbijanka 014 3 : 0 Takovo Zvezda Helios

Rukomet

20.11.2020 19:00 Šamot 65 20 : 28 Rudar
20.11.2020 19:00 Rtanj 24 : 34 Zaječar 1949
20.11.2020 19:00 Vojvoda Stepa 35 : 31 ORK Pančevo
20.11.2020 19:00 Mačva 2 23 : 29 Lazarevac
20.11.2020 19:00 Pirot 37 : 22 Bor - RTB 2
20.11.2020 17:30 Rudar 26 : 35 Radnički

Vaterpolo

20.11.2020 19:00 KVK Radnički 16 : 5 BVK Crvena zvezda

Futsal

20.11.2020 16:30 SAS 1 : 5 Jastrebac
20.11.2020 17:30 Smederevo 5 : 0 Oplenac
20.11.2020 21:00 Leteći Holandjanin 10 : 1 Hajduk
20.11.2020 19:15 Hram 2 : 4 Borac