XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
466 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 22 Novembar 2020


Fudbal

22.11
13:00
Dunav
Radni─Źki 1912
0
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Dunav
0 : 4
Radni─Źki 1912
22.11
13:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (Zr)
22.11
13:00
Tisa
Mladost (NS)
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Tisa
0 : 2
Mladost (NS)
22.11
13:00
Jošanica
Šumadija (A)
5
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Jošanica
5 : 0
Šumadija (A)
22.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Smederevo 1924
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Trep─Źa
1 : 0
Smederevo 1924
22.11
13:00
Sušica
Bane 1931
4
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sušica
4 : 0
Bane 1931
22.11
13:00
Zvezdara
Teleoptik
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Zvezdara
2 : 0
Teleoptik
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Stepojevac Vaga
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
22.11
13:00
Studentski grad
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Studentski grad
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
22.11
13:00
Vlasina
┼Żupa
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Vlasina
1 : 0
┼Żupa
22.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radan
1
3
22.11.2020 11:00
Car Konstantin
1 : 3
Radan
22.11
11:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Trstenik PPT
2
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
Trstenik PPT
22.11
13:00
Radnik
Šumadija 1903
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Šumadija 1903
22.11
13:00
Borac
Vodoja┼ża
1
5
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac
1 : 5
Vodoja┼ża
22.11
11:00
Proleter
OFK Ras
2
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Proleter
2 : 2
OFK Ras
22.11
13:00
Real
Omladinac
5
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Real
5 : 0
Omladinac
22.11
13:00
Polet
Novi Pazar 1928
4
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet
4 : 2
Novi Pazar 1928
22.11
13:00
OFK Napredak
OFK Mihajlovac
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Napredak
0 : 2
OFK Mihajlovac
22.11
13:00
Borac 1932
─Éerdap
3
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac 1932
3 : 3
─Éerdap
22.11
13:00
Sloboda
Zvi┼żd
2
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 4
Zvi┼żd
22.11
13:00
Pomoravlje
Borac (┼Ż)
10
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Pomoravlje
10 : 0
Borac (┼Ż)
22.11
13:00
Jasenica 2017
Sloga (M)
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Jasenica 2017
1 : 0
Sloga (M)
22.11
13:00
RSK
VGSK
5
2
22.11.2020 13:00
RSK
5 : 2
VGSK
22.11
13:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Morava (VP)
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
2 : 2
Morava (VP)
22.11
13:00
Rudar (S)
Petar Dobrnjac
6
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Rudar (S)
6 : 2
Petar Dobrnjac
22.11
13:00
Prijevor
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Prijevor
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
22.11
13:00
Polet (T)
Crnokosa
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet (T)
2 : 1
Crnokosa
22.11
11:00
Rampa
Sloga (BB)
0
5
22.11.2020 11:00
Rampa
0 : 5
Sloga (BB)
22.11
13:00
Sloboda (─î)
Zlatar
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloboda (─î)
2 : 0
Zlatar
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
Polet (Lj)
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Polet (Lj)
22.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Rubribreza
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Rubribreza
22.11
13:30
Borac (L)
Radni─Źki (K)
3
1
22.11.2020 13:30
Borac (L)
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
22.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Radni─Źki (V)
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloga (B)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
22.11
13:00
Spartak 1924
Mladost (DD)
0
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Spartak 1924
0 : 3
Mladost (DD)
22.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Ra─Ĺevac
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost (P)
0 : 1
Ra─Ĺevac
22.11
13:00
Vrelo Sport
Ribnica
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Vrelo Sport
1 : 0
Ribnica
22.11
13:00
Vojvodina (BG)
OFK Vrbas
6
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Vojvodina (BG)
6 : 0
OFK Vrbas
22.11
13:00
Tavankut
Ba─Źka (P)
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Tavankut
1 : 0
Ba─Źka (P)
22.11
13:00
Mladost (BP)
Krila Krajine
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost (BP)
1 : 0
Krila Krajine
22.11
13:00
Mladost
Proleter
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Proleter
22.11
13:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (V)
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (V)
22.11
13:00
Banat
Sloga
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Banat
1 : 1
Sloga
22.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Begej
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Begej
22.11
13:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki (K)
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
22.11
13:00
Podunavac
Podrinje
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Podunavac
2 : 1
Podrinje
22.11
13:00
Jugovi─ç
Index
0
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Jugovi─ç
0 : 3
Index
22.11
13:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
22.11
13:00
Jadran
Sloga (T)
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Jadran
0 : 1
Sloga (T)
22.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Hajduk
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Hajduk
22.11
13:00
Moravac 2015
Leva─Ź
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Moravac 2015
1 : 0
Leva─Ź
22.11
13:00
Bošnjane
OFK Lugomir
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Bošnjane
1 : 2
OFK Lugomir
22.11
13:00
Temni─ç 1924
Jedinstvo 1936
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Temni─ç 1924
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Sloga (D)
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
0 : 1
Sloga (D)
22.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Kušiljevo
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Jastrebac
2 : 2
Kušiljevo
22.11
13:00
Rajko Miti─ç
Lu┼żnica
7
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Rajko Miti─ç
7 : 0
Lu┼żnica
22.11
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Branik
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 0
Branik
22.11
13:00
OFK Slatina
OFK Knjaz
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Slatina
3 : 2
OFK Knjaz
22.11
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK 019
1
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 1
OFK 019
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
Naša krila 1936
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
2 : 0
Naša krila 1936
22.11
13:00
Bukovik
Orljane
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Bukovik
3 : 1
Orljane
22.11
13:00
Rudar
Zemljoradnik
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Zemljoradnik
22.11
13:00
Pukovac
OFK Niš
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Pukovac
2 : 0
OFK Niš
22.11
13:00
Naisus 1977
OFK Brzi Brod
0
7
22.11.2020 13:00
Naisus 1977
0 : 7
OFK Brzi Brod
22.11
13:00
OFK Kosanica
Gracko
4
2
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Kosanica
4 : 2
Gracko
22.11
13:00
Alakince
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Alakince
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (GS)
22.11
13:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Jablanica
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
1 : 1
Jablanica
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Nebeski Andjeli
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
1 : 1
Nebeski Andjeli
22.11
10:00
Borac (L)
Komgrap
4
2
22.11.2020 10:00
Borac (L)
4 : 2
Komgrap
22.11
13:00
Srem
Turbina
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Srem
1 : 1
Turbina
22.11
13:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Vr─Źin
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Poštar Zvezdara
4 : 1
Vr─Źin
22.11
10:00
Torlak
Šumadija
5
2
22.11.2020 10:00
Torlak
5 : 2
Šumadija
22.11
13:00
BSK 1926
Budu─çnost (Z)
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
BSK 1926
2 : 2
Budu─çnost (Z)
22.11
13:00
Mladost (C)
Dunav
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost (C)
2 : 1
Dunav
22.11
13:00
Ma─Źkovac
Gornji Stepoš
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Ma─Źkovac
2 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
22.11
13:00
Sloga (─ć)
Sloga (L)
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloga (─ć)
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
22.11
13:00
Donji Kopaonik
Sloga (D)
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Donji Kopaonik
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
22.11
13:00
Kupci
─îitluk
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Kupci
3 : 1
─îitluk
22.11
13:00
Gradina
Vinogradar
0
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Gradina
0 : 3
Vinogradar
22.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Mladost (DK)
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Trudbenik
4 : 1
Mladost (DK)
22.11
13:00
FUD
13. April
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
FUD
2 : 0
13. April
22.11
13:00
Sebe─Źevac
┼Żabare
4
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sebe─Źevac
4 : 0
┼Żabare
22.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Sremac
4
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Hajduk (B)
4 : 3
Sremac
22.11
13:00
Ljukovo
Borac (K)
7
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Ljukovo
7 : 0
Borac (K)
22.11
13:00
Hajduk (V)
LSK
3
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Hajduk (V)
3 : 3
LSK
22.11
13:00
Borac (M)
Partizan
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac (M)
3 : 2
Partizan
22.11
13:00
PSK
Radni─Źki
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
PSK
0 : 2
Radni─Źki
22.11
13:00
Mitros
Sloga
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Mitros
1 : 1
Sloga
22.11
13:00
Stari Tamiš
Jugoslavija
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Stari Tamiš
0 : 0
Jugoslavija
22.11
13:00
Sloga (BNS)
BAK
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloga (BNS)
3 : 1
BAK
22.11
13:00
Potporanj
Budu─çnost (A)
0
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Potporanj
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (A)
22.11
13:00
Polet (Id)
Dolina
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet (Id)
2 : 1
Dolina
22.11
13:00
Partizan (G)
Strela
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Partizan (G)
1 : 2
Strela
22.11
13:00
Spartak 1911
Radni─Źki (B)
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Spartak 1911
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (B)
22.11
13:00
Banat (I)
Crvena zvezda
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Banat (I)
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
22.11
13:00
SU Stanišić 1920
┼ŻAK
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
SU Stanišić 1920
4 : 1
┼ŻAK
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Zadrugar
6
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Radni─Źki 1918
6 : 0
Zadrugar
22.11
13:00
BSK
Budu─çnost (P)
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
BSK
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
22.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Borac 46
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Budu─çnost (M)
2 : 0
Borac 46
22.11
13:00
Slavija
Rusin
4
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Slavija
4 : 2
Rusin
22.11
13:00
Kulpin
Omladinac
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Omladinac
22.11
13:00
Magli─ç
Borac (BG)
0
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Magli─ç
0 : 4
Borac (BG)
22.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Radni─Źki 1905
7
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Obili─ç
7 : 3
Radni─Źki 1905
22.11
13:00
Preporod
Proleter (RS)
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Preporod
3 : 0
Proleter (RS)
22.11
13:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
─Éur─Ĺin
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
0 : 1
─Éur─Ĺin
22.11
13:00
Proleter (Nj)
Senta
0
5
22.11.2020 13:00
Proleter (Nj)
0 : 5
Senta
22.11
13:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Iskra
2 : 2
Sutjeska
22.11
13:00
Sloga
AFK
6
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloga
6 : 1
AFK
22.11
13:00
2. Oktobar
MSK
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
2. Oktobar
1 : 1
MSK
22.11
13:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Mladost (BD)
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Vojvodina (NM)
0 : 0
Mladost (BD)
22.11
13:00
Borac
Delija
5
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac
5 : 2
Delija
22.11
13:00
Tamiš
OFK Klek
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Tamiš
1 : 0
OFK Klek
22.11
13:00
Polet
Rusanda
5
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet
5 : 1
Rusanda
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1911
Crvena zvezda
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Radni─Źki 1911
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
22.11
13:00
Vojvodina (B)
Potisje
4
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Vojvodina (B)
4 : 2
Potisje
22.11
Podunavac
Polet
2
0
22.11.2020
Podunavac
2 : 0
Polet
22.11
Sloga (L)
Pobeda
3
2
22.11.2020
Sloga (L)
3 : 2
Pobeda
22.11
Mladi radnik 1940
Budu─çnost
1
0
22.11.2020
Mladi radnik 1940
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
22.11
Mladi borac
Obili─ç
2
0
22.11.2020
Mladi borac
2 : 0
Obili─ç
22.11
Ba─Źinac
Radnik (SP)
3
0
22.11.2020
Ba─Źinac
3 : 0
Radnik (SP)
22.11
Osipaonica
SASK
0
3
22.11.2020
Osipaonica
0 : 3
SASK
22.11
Bresje Superior
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
1
4
22.11.2020
Bresje Superior
1 : 4
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
22.11
13:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (Z)
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Partizan (BB)
1 : 1
Sloga (Z)
22.11
13:00
Vin─Źa
Lokomotiva
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Vin─Źa
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
22.11
13:00
Grizli ML
Marjan (K)
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Grizli ML
4 : 1
Marjan (K)
22.11
13:00
Partizan 1945
Plaskovac
3
5
22.11.2020 13:00
Partizan 1945
3 : 5
Plaskovac
22.11
13:00
Šumadinac 1913
┼ŻSK
6
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Šumadinac 1913
6 : 0
┼ŻSK
22.11
13:00
BSK
Omladinac
4
2
22.11.2020 13:00
BSK
4 : 2
Omladinac
22.11
13:00
Banja 1957
Jasenica (B)
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Banja 1957
4 : 1
Jasenica (B)
22.11
13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
3 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
22.11
13:00
Posavac Tišma
DIF
3
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Posavac Tišma
3 : 4
DIF
22.11
13:00
Heroj Polet
Rakovica
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Heroj Polet
2 : 1
Rakovica
22.11
13:00
Umka
Borac (O)
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Umka
0 : 1
Borac (O)
22.11
13:00
PKB Kovilovo
PKB (PS)
2
4
22.11.2020 13:00
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 4
PKB (PS)
22.11
13:00
011
Hajduk
0
3
22.11.2020 13:00
011
0 : 3
Hajduk
22.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Institut
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Šumadinac
0 : 1
Institut
22.11
13:00
Borac (P)
Postar 1930
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac (P)
1 : 1
Postar 1930
22.11
13:00
OFK Budu─çnost
Mladi borac
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Budu─çnost
4 : 1
Mladi borac
22.11
13:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Barajevo
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
0 : 0
Barajevo
22.11
13:00
OFK Borac
Mladost
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Borac
2 : 2
Mladost
22.11
13:00
Zvezda
Duboko
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Zvezda
3 : 1
Duboko
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Lisovi─ç 1977
2
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Lisovi─ç 1977
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
Rojkovac
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Rojkovac
22.11
13:00
Strelac
Polet
6
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Strelac
6 : 0
Polet
22.11
13:00
Vrani─ç
Radni─Źki
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Vrani─ç
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
22.11
13:00
Petrovaradin
Titel
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Titel
22.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1923
Fruškogorski partizan
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Ba─Źka 1923
2 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
22.11
13:00
Tatra
OFK Sirig
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Tatra
1 : 1
OFK Sirig
22.11
13:00
Ba─Źka (B)
Slavija
1
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Ba─Źka (B)
1 : 4
Slavija
22.11
13:00
Hajduk
Veternik
0
15
22.11.2020 13:00
Hajduk
0 : 15
Veternik
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Šajkaš 1908
5
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Šajkaš 1908
22.11
13:00
Susek
TSK
0
5
22.11.2020 13:00
Susek
0 : 5
TSK
22.11
11:00
Klju─Ź
Šarbanovac
2
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Klju─Ź
2 : 1
Šarbanovac
22.11
13:00
Mladost
Urovica
0
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Urovica
22.11
13:00
Brestovac
Nemetali
2
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Brestovac
2 : 4
Nemetali
22.11
13:00
Polet
Zlot
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet
2 : 1
Zlot
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Maršić
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Maršić
22.11
13:00
Zastava
Šumadija 1934
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Zastava
2 : 0
Šumadija 1934
22.11
13:00
Šumadinac KG
OFK Bagremar
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Šumadinac KG
0 : 1
OFK Bagremar
22.11
13:00
Pobeda 1926
21. oktobar
5
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Pobeda 1926
5 : 0
21. oktobar
22.11
13:00
Srbija
Mladost (P)
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Srbija
1 : 1
Mladost (P)
22.11
13:00
Slavija
Sloboda (G)
1
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Slavija
1 : 3
Sloboda (G)
22.11
13:00
Mladost (DK)
Planinac 1933
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost (DK)
2 : 2
Planinac 1933
22.11
13:00
Borac (K)
Napredak 1936
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac (K)
2 : 1
Napredak 1936
22.11
13:00
Rudar (Kr)
Mlava (ML)
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Rudar (Kr)
2 : 1
Mlava (ML)
22.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Sloga (L)
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
22.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Integral
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Obili─ç
2 : 0
Integral
22.11
13:00
Vihor
Rudar 2001
1
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Vihor
1 : 3
Rudar 2001
22.11
13:00
Manastirica
Omladinac (Š)
0
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Manastirica
0 : 4
Omladinac (Š)
22.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (V)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Budu─çnost (V)
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1924
Doljevac
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Radni─Źki 1924
1 : 1
Doljevac
22.11
13:00
Rasova─Źa
Radni─Źki 1947
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Rasova─Źa
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1947
22.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Moravac (─î)
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Jastrebac
0 : 1
Moravac (─î)
22.11
13:00
Pobeda
Bali─Źevac
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Pobeda
2 : 2
Bali─Źevac
22.11
13:00
Moravac (ZT)
Taskovi─çi
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Moravac (ZT)
0 : 2
Taskovi─çi
22.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Jovo Kursula
7
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Budu─çnost
7 : 0
Jovo Kursula
22.11
13:30
Gru┼ża
Mladi radnik 1925
0
3
22.11.2020 13:30
Gru┼ża
0 : 3
Mladi radnik 1925
22.11
13:00
Ibar
Mataruge
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Ibar
0 : 1
Mataruge
22.11
13:00
Ribnica
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
7
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Ribnica
7 : 0
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
22.11
13:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Tavnik
2
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
2 : 4
Tavnik
22.11
13:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo 2017
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 2017
22.11
13:30
Orlovi
Rudar
2
0
22.11.2020 13:30
Orlovi
2 : 0
Rudar
22.11
13:30
Partizan
Javor
0
3
22.11.2020 13:30
Partizan
0 : 3
Javor
22.11
13:30
Kolare
Budu─çnost (─É)
0
2
22.11.2020 13:30
Kolare
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (─É)
22.11
13:30
Morava (R)
Mladost (K)
1
1
22.11.2020 13:30
Morava (R)
1 : 1
Mladost (K)
22.11
13:30
Budu─çnost (M)
Resavac
4
0
22.11.2020 13:30
Budu─çnost (M)
4 : 0
Resavac
22.11
13:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Radnik (Ub)
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
1 : 0
Radnik (Ub)
22.11
13:00
Tvrdojevac
Iskra
5
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Tvrdojevac
5 : 1
Iskra
22.11
13:00
Pambukovica
ZSK
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Pambukovica
0 : 2
ZSK
22.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga (KR)
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4 : 1
Sloga (KR)
22.11
10:00
Vidojevica
Podrinje
4
4
22.11.2020 10:00
Vidojevica
4 : 4
Podrinje
22.11
13:00
Cer (JL)
Jedinstvo
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Cer (JL)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
22.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Cer (PE)
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladi borac
0 : 1
Cer (PE)
22.11
13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Gu─Źevo 1929
5
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
5 : 3
Gu─Źevo 1929
22.11
13:00
Majur
Rudar
3
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Majur
3 : 3
Rudar
22.11
13:00
Duško
Mladost
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Duško
0 : 2
Mladost
22.11
13:00
Drina
Milan Orli─ç
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Drina
3 : 1
Milan Orli─ç
22.11
13:00
Pavlovac
Levosoje
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Pavlovac
2 : 0
Levosoje
22.11
13:00
Vihor
Lugina
2
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Vihor
2 : 3
Lugina
22.11
13:00
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
Mladost (S)
4
2
22.11.2020 13:00
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
4 : 2
Mladost (S)
22.11
13:00
Mineralac
Mladost (B)
8
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Mineralac
8 : 3
Mladost (B)
22.11
13:00
─îelik
BSK Bujanovac
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
─îelik
3 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
22.11
15:00
Kamenorezac 76
Omladinac (U)
2
2
22.11.2020 15:00
Kamenorezac 76
2 : 2
Omladinac (U)
22.11
13:00
Dunav
─îSK
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Dunav
0 : 0
─îSK
22.11
13:00
Mladost
Radni─Źki
2
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Radni─Źki
22.11
13:00
Sremac
Hrtkovci
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sremac
2 : 0
Hrtkovci
22.11
13:00
Kameni
Šumar
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Kameni
2 : 1
Šumar
22.11
13:00
OFK Bresta─Ź
Grani─Źar
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Bresta─Ź
1 : 1
Grani─Źar
22.11
13:00
Napredak
Srem
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Srem
22.11
13:00
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Fruškogorac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
22.11
13:00
Polet
Krušedol
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet
2 : 1
Krušedol
22.11
13:00
Grani─Źar (K)
Grani─Źar 1924
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Grani─Źar (K)
2 : 2
Grani─Źar 1924
22.11
13:00
Sremac (J)
Fruška Gora
0
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Sremac (J)
0 : 3
Fruška Gora
22.11
13:00
Sremac (B)
Trgova─Źki
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sremac (B)
3 : 0
Trgova─Źki
22.11
13:00
Fruškogorac
Sloboda
5
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Fruškogorac
5 : 0
Sloboda
22.11
13:00
Zmaj
Sloga
8
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Zmaj
8 : 2
Sloga
22.11
13:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Obili─ç 1993
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
3 : 2
Obili─ç 1993
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Biki─ç
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
OFK Biki─ç
22.11
13:00
Jednota
Erdevik 2017
0
6
22.11.2020 13:00
Jednota
0 : 6
Erdevik 2017
22.11
13:00
Napredak (MK)
─îestin
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Napredak (MK)
2 : 1
─îestin
22.11
13:00
Šumadija (S)
Feniks
1
4
22.11.2020 13:00
Šumadija (S)
1 : 4
Feniks
22.11
17:30
Pek
┼Żitkovica
1
5
22.11.2020 17:30
Pek
1 : 5
┼Żitkovica
22.11
13:00
Pionir
Sveti Stefan
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Pionir
2 : 0
Sveti Stefan
22.11
13:00
Mineral 2015
Progorelica
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Mineral 2015
2 : 1
Progorelica
22.11
11:00
Milo─Źajac
Sloga Obrva
2
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Milo─Źajac
2 : 1
Sloga Obrva
22.11
13:00
Borac (A)
Mladost 1981
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac (A)
3 : 2
Mladost 1981
22.11
13:00
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
Jedinstvo (G)
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
22.11
13:00
Borac (V)
Bogutova─Źka Banja
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac (V)
3 : 1
Bogutova─Źka Banja
22.11
13:00
Mladost 1925
Stubal
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost 1925
3 : 2
Stubal
22.11
13:00
Zvezda
Lazac
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Zvezda
2 : 1
Lazac
22.11
13:30
Mladost (T)
Mladost (G)
2
1
22.11.2020 13:30
Mladost (T)
2 : 1
Mladost (G)
22.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (D)
0
3
22.11.2020 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Mladost (D)
22.11
13:30
Osaonica
Mladi Borac
3
2
22.11.2020 13:30
Osaonica
3 : 2
Mladi Borac
22.11
13:30
Crni Vrh
Kupinovac
3
2
22.11.2020 13:30
Crni Vrh
3 : 2
Kupinovac
22.11
13:30
Partizan
GFK Tabane
3
3
22.11.2020 13:30
Partizan
3 : 3
GFK Tabane
22.11
13:00
Kolubara (J)
Mladost (V)
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Kolubara (J)
0 : 2
Mladost (V)
22.11
11:00
Omladinac (K)
Zvizdar 2012
2
3
22.11.2020 11:00
Omladinac (K)
2 : 3
Zvizdar 2012
22.11
11:00
Proleter (B)
─îu─Źuge
1
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Proleter (B)
1 : 1
─îu─Źuge
22.11
13:00
OFK Stublenica
Rudar 1945
2
4
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Stublenica
2 : 4
Rudar 1945
22.11
13:00
Šarbane
Kaleni─ç
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Šarbane
2 : 1
Kaleni─ç
22.11
13:00
Polet (T)
Crvena Jabuka
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet (T)
3 : 2
Crvena Jabuka
22.11
13:00
Polet (DL)
Joševa
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Polet (DL)
0 : 0
Joševa
22.11
11:00
Stari drugari
Toplica
2
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Stari drugari
2 : 1
Toplica
22.11
11:00
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
Lukavac
1
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
1 : 2
Lukavac
22.11
11:00
Komanice
Mali korak
3
0
22.11.2020 11:00
Komanice
3 : 0
Mali korak
22.11
11:00
Jadar 2013
Tešnjar
0
5
22.11.2020 11:00
Jadar 2013
0 : 5
Tešnjar
22.11
11:00
Polet
Junior Novo Naselje
2
0
22.11.2020 11:00
Polet
2 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
22.11
11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
┼Żabari
1
3
22.11.2020 11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
1 : 3
┼Żabari
22.11
11:00
Popadi─ç
Rajac
3
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Popadi─ç
3 : 1
Rajac
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Šipurske livade
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Radni─Źki
1 : 0
Šipurske livade
22.11
13:00
Jevremovac
Mrovska
2
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Jevremovac
2 : 3
Mrovska
22.11
13:00
PSK
Dobrava
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
PSK
0 : 2
Dobrava
22.11
13:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
4
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
4 : 3
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
22.11
13:00
OFK Jelen
OFK Varna
5
0
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Jelen
5 : 0
OFK Varna
22.11
13:00
Trešnjevka
Vlašić
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Trešnjevka
3 : 1
Vlašić
22.11
13:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Rankovac
4
3
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
4 : 3
Rankovac
22.11
13:00
Velika Reka
7. Juli
1
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Velika Reka
1 : 3
7. Juli
22.11
13:00
Jelav
Mladost
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Jelav
1 : 0
Mladost
22.11
13:00
Jadar 1961
TE Gu─Źevo
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Jadar 1961
3 : 2
TE Gu─Źevo
22.11
13:00
Prva Iskra
Antimon
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Prva Iskra
2 : 0
Antimon
22.11
13:00
Hajduk
Borac
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Borac
22.11
13:00
Mladost
Omladinac 2013 (SL)
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Omladinac 2013 (SL)
22.11
13:00
Lipolist
Omladinac (BO)
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Lipolist
4 : 1
Omladinac (BO)
22.11
13:00
Napredak
Torpedo 1924
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Torpedo 1924
22.11
13:00
Petlova─Źa
Budu─çnost (DO)
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Petlova─Źa
2 : 2
Budu─çnost (DO)
22.11
13:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
Partizan
2
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
2 : 3
Partizan
22.11
13:00
Gorki
Milicionar
2
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Gorki
2 : 1
Milicionar
22.11
13:00
Sloboda
Sunrise Šabac
3
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
22.11
10:00
Sloga 1980
Arbanasce
2
2
22.11.2020 10:00
Sloga 1980
2 : 2
Arbanasce
22.11
13:00
Jastrebac 1979
Lepaja 2018
6
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Jastrebac 1979
6 : 1
Lepaja 2018
22.11
13:00
Bukovica
Polet
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Bukovica
0 : 2
Polet
22.11
11:00
Mudrakovac
Gaglovo
3
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Mudrakovac
3 : 1
Gaglovo
22.11
11:00
Modrica
Makrešane
2
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Modrica
2 : 2
Makrešane
22.11
13:00
Parunovac
Pepeljevac 1947
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Parunovac
1 : 0
Pepeljevac 1947
22.11
11:00
Biljanovac
Stara Čaršija
1
0
22.11.2020 11:00
Biljanovac
1 : 0
Stara Čaršija
22.11
13:00
Magnohrom
Šumadija
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Magnohrom
1 : 0
Šumadija
22.11
11:00
Omladinac
Koštam Polje
3
0
22.11.2020 11:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Koštam Polje
22.11
10:00
Partizan
Studen Vitez
0
3
22.11.2020 10:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Studen Vitez
22.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Mladi radnik
3
3
22.11.2020 13:30
Vinogradar
3 : 3
Mladi radnik
22.11
13:30
Široki Brijeg
Radnik
5
0
22.11.2020 13:30
Široki Brijeg
5 : 0
Radnik
22.11
13:00
Arsenal
Jedinstvo
3
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Arsenal
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
22.11
13:00
Kom
Igalo
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Kom
0 : 2
Igalo
22.11
13:00
Grbalj
Ibar
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Grbalj
1 : 0
Ibar
22.11
13:00
Berane
Drezga
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Berane
3 : 0
Drezga
22.11
13:00
Bokelj
Mornar
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Bokelj
0 : 0
Mornar
22.11
13:00
Fulham
Everton
2
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Fulham
2 : 3
Everton
22.11
17:30
Leeds United
Arsenal
0
0
22.11.2020 17:30
Leeds United
0 : 0
Arsenal
22.11
20:15
Liverpool
Leicester City
3
0
22.11.2020 20:15
Liverpool
3 : 0
Leicester City
22.11
15:00
Sheffield United
West Ham United
0
1
22.11.2020 15:00
Sheffield United
0 : 1
West Ham United
22.11
21:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Valencia
2
2
22.11.2020 21:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
2 : 2
Valencia
22.11
14:00
Eibar
Getafe
0
0
22.11.2020 14:00
Eibar
0 : 0
Getafe
22.11
16:15
Cádiz
Real Sociedad
0
1
22.11.2020 16:15
Cádiz
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
22.11
18:30
Granada
Real Valladolid
1
3
22.11.2020 18:30
Granada
1 : 3
Real Valladolid
22.11
15:30
Freiburg
Mainz 05
1
3
22.11.2020 15:30
Freiburg
1 : 3
Mainz 05
22.11
18:00
K├Âln
Union Berlin
1
2
22.11.2020 18:00
K├Âln
1 : 2
Union Berlin
22.11
17:00
Angers SCO
Olympique Lyonnais
0
1
22.11.2020 17:00
Angers SCO
0 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
22.11
15:00
Dijon
Lens
0
1
22.11.2020 15:00
Dijon
0 : 1
Lens
22.11
21:00
Lille
Lorient
4
0
22.11.2020 21:00
Lille
4 : 0
Lorient
22.11
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
4
3
22.11.2020 15:00
Montpellier
4 : 3
Strasbourg
22.11
13:00
Nantes
Metz
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Nantes
1 : 1
Metz
22.11
15:00
Reims
Nîmes
0
1
22.11.2020 15:00
Reims
0 : 1
Nîmes
22.11
12:30
Fiorentina
Benevento
0
1
22.11.2020 12:30
Fiorentina
0 : 1
Benevento
22.11
15:00
Internazionale
Torino
4
2
22.11.2020 15:00
Internazionale
4 : 2
Torino
22.11
20:45
Napoli
Milan
1
3
22.11.2020 20:45
Napoli
1 : 3
Milan
22.11
15:00
Roma
Parma
3
0
22.11.2020 15:00
Roma
3 : 0
Parma
22.11
15:00
Sampdoria
Bologna
1
2
22.11.2020 15:00
Sampdoria
1 : 2
Bologna
22.11
18:00
Udinese
Genoa
1
0
22.11.2020 18:00
Udinese
1 : 0
Genoa
22.11
15:00
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
0
2
22.11.2020 15:00
Hellas Verona
0 : 2
Sassuolo
22.11
17:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
22.11.2020 17:30
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
22.11
16:00
Zlatibor
OFK Ba─Źka
1
0
22.11.2020 16:00
Zlatibor
1 : 0
OFK Ba─Źka
22.11
13:00
Dinamo
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Dinamo
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
22.11
13:00
Kabel
GFK Jagodina
2
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Kabel
2 : 2
GFK Jagodina
22.11
13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Trayal
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1 : 0
Trayal
22.11
13:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Crvena zvezda
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
22.11
11:00
Mladost (L)
─îukari─Źki
3
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 1
─îukari─Źki
22.11
13:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (N)
4
0
22.11.2020 13:00
IMT
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
22.11
12:30
Rad
Radni─Źki 1923
2
0
22.11.2020 12:30
Rad
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
22.11
13:00
Vo┼żdovac
Vojvodina
1
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Vo┼żdovac
1 : 1
Vojvodina
22.11
13:00
Internacional
OFK Beograd
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Internacional
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
22.11
11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Brodarac
0
3
22.11.2020 11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 3
Brodarac
22.11
10:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
2
22.11.2020 10:00
Podrinje
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
22.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
1
22.11.2020 10:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.11
10:00
Omladinac
Vojvodina
0
2
22.11.2020 10:00
Omladinac
0 : 2
Vojvodina
22.11
13:00
Borac 1926
Morava (VP)
5
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac 1926
5 : 0
Morava (VP)
22.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Šumadija (A)
5
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloga (P)
5 : 2
Šumadija (A)
22.11
13:00
Loznica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Loznica
1 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
22.11
13:00
Javor Matis
GFK Sloboda
4
3
22.11.2020 13:00
Javor Matis
4 : 3
GFK Sloboda
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Novi Pazar
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ma─Źva
0
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 2
Ma─Źva
22.11
10:00
Bor 1919
GFK Dubo─Źica
3
2
22.11.2020 10:00
Bor 1919
3 : 2
GFK Dubo─Źica
22.11
10:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Radnik
2
4
22.11.2020 10:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
2 : 4
Radnik
22.11
13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Trstenik PPT
3
0
22.11.2020 13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3 : 0
Trstenik PPT
22.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
DIF
3
1
22.11.2020 10:00
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
3 : 1
DIF
22.11
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
┼Żeleznik 1930
0
0
22.11.2020 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 0
┼Żeleznik 1930
22.11
12:00
BSK 1925
Studentski Grad
1
3
22.11.2020 12:00
BSK 1925
1 : 3
Studentski Grad
22.11
14:00
Torlak
Zvezdara
3
1
22.11.2020 14:00
Torlak
3 : 1
Zvezdara
22.11
09:00
IMT
Rad
1
2
22.11.2020 09:00
IMT
1 : 2
Rad
22.11
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Crvena zvezda
1
3
22.11.2020 11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
22.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
─îukari─Źki
1
2
22.11.2020 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
22.11
10:00
Rad
Zemun
0
2
22.11.2020 10:00
Rad
0 : 2
Zemun
22.11
11:00
OFK Vršac
Vojvodina
0
5
22.11.2020 11:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 5
Vojvodina
22.11
13:30
Real Niš
Partizan
1
3
22.11.2020 13:30
Real Niš
1 : 3
Partizan
22.11
11:00
Apolon 4
Brodarac
0
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Apolon 4
0 : 2
Brodarac
22.11
15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Studenski grad
6
1
22.11.2020 15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
6 : 1
Studenski grad
22.11
12:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki (NP)
2
1
22.11.2020 12:00
Podrinje
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (NP)
22.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
22.11.2020 12:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.11
12:00
Omladinac
Vojvodina
0
14
22.11.2020 12:00
Omladinac
0 : 14
Vojvodina
22.11
13:00
Borac 1926
Smederevo 1924
9
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Borac 1926
9 : 0
Smederevo 1924
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladi radnik 1926
4
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
4 : 1
Mladi radnik 1926
22.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Šumadija (A)
2
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 0
Šumadija (A)
22.11
13:00
Loznica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Loznica
0 : 0