XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 128 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

05.12.2020 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Čukarički
05.12.2020 14:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Mačva
05.12.2020 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Zrinjski
05.12.2020 13:30 Željezničar 2 : 3 Široki Brijeg
05.12.2020 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Krupa
05.12.2020 13:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Tuzla City
05.12.2020 13:30 Velež 2 : 0 Olimpik
05.12.2020 13:00 Sinđelić 3 : 7 Cer (PE)
05.12.2020 13:00 Studenac 0 : 2 Antimon
05.12.2020 13:00 Sunrise Šabac 1 : 2 Milicionar
05.12.2020 13:00 Drezga 1 : 3 Kom
05.12.2020 13:30 Burnley 1 : 1 Everton
05.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea 3 : 1 Leeds United
05.12.2020 16:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Fulham
05.12.2020 18:30 West Ham United 1 : 3 Manchester United
05.12.2020 13:30 Reading 2 : 0 Nottingham Forest
05.12.2020 16:00 Brentford 2 : 2 Blackburn Rovers
05.12.2020 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 1 Birmingham City
05.12.2020 16:00 Coventry City 3 : 1 Rotherham United
05.12.2020 16:00 Huddersfield Town 2 : 0 Queens Park Rangers
05.12.2020 16:00 Millwall 0 : 1 Derby County
05.12.2020 16:00 Norwich City 2 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
05.12.2020 16:00 Preston North End 2 : 2 Wycombe Wanderers
05.12.2020 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Middlesbrough
05.12.2020 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Luton Town
05.12.2020 16:00 Watford 0 : 1 Cardiff City
05.12.2020 18:30 Atletico Madrid 2 : 0 Real Valladolid
05.12.2020 21:00 Cádiz 2 : 1 Barcelona
05.12.2020 14:00 Levante 3 : 0 Getafe
05.12.2020 16:15 Sevilla 0 : 1 Real Madrid
05.12.2020 18:30 Bayern 3 : 3 RB Leipzig
05.12.2020 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
05.12.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
05.12.2020 15:30 Köln 2 : 2 Wolfsburg
05.12.2020 15:30 Arminia 2 : 1 Mainz 05
05.12.2020 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 3 PSG
05.12.2020 17:00 Rennes 0 : 2 Lens
05.12.2020 20:45 Internazionale 3 : 1 Bologna
05.12.2020 18:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Torino
05.12.2020 15:00 Spezia 1 : 2 Lazio
05.12.2020 13:00 Spartak ŽK 5 : 0 Radnički (N)
05.12.2020 12:30 IMT 1 : 0 Vojvodina
05.12.2020 11:00 Rad 1 : 2 Partizan
05.12.2020 12:00 Voždovac 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
05.12.2020 13:00 Trayal 0 : 1 Brodarac
05.12.2020 11:00 Internacional 5 : 2 Napredak
05.12.2020 11:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 0 : 4 TSC
05.12.2020 10:00 Proleter (NS) 2 : 1 Tisa Njerš
05.12.2020 13:00 Brodarac 3 : 2 RFK Grafičar
05.12.2020 11:00 Mačva 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2020 11:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
05.12.2020 14:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Zemun
05.12.2020 13:00 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Vojvodina
05.12.2020 13:00 Real Niš 0 : 1 Brodarac
05.12.2020 13:30 Internacional 2 : 0 Napredak
05.12.2020 12:00 Proleter (NS) 3 : 0 Tisa Njerš
05.12.2020 09:00 IMT 7 : 0 Palilulac
05.12.2020 10:00 Mačva 1929 0 : 12 Šabac Sunrise 1
05.12.2020 10:00 OFK Majur 0 : 5 Mačva 1

Košarka

05.12.2020 19:00 Metalac 100 : 97 Napredak
05.12.2020 18:00 Pirot 77 : 70 OKK Novi Pazar
05.12.2020 19:00 Dunav 87 : 82 Sloga
05.12.2020 18:00 Kolubara LA 2003 79 : 67 Tamiš
05.12.2020 19:00 Igokea 73 : 71 Borac
05.12.2020 19:00 Mornar 77 : 76 Partizan NIS
05.12.2020 14:00 Slodes 123 : 73 Vrbas
05.12.2020 16:00 Proleter 69 : 67 Star
05.12.2020 14:30 Borac 78 : 95 Sveti Đorđe
05.12.2020 18:00 Bor RTB 58 : 68 Zdravlje Leskovac
05.12.2020 14:30 Konstantin 79 : 71 Klik
05.12.2020 17:15 Joker 79 : 62 I Came To Play
05.12.2020 20:00 Srem 78 : 59 Podrinje
05.12.2020 17:00 Hercegovac 101 : 78 Velika Kikinda
05.12.2020 16:30 Radnički 1950 70 : 77 Zekas 75
05.12.2020 19:30 Ivanjica 74 : 64 Student BB
05.12.2020 19:00 Loznica 63 : 94 Čačak 94
05.12.2020 13:30 M015 103 : 80 Crnokosa
05.12.2020 14:20 IBC 79 : 53 AS Basket
05.12.2020 12:00 Roling 88 : 69 Senta
05.12.2020 19:00 Radnički 68 : 58 BNS
05.12.2020 18:00 Opovo 99 30 : 84 Virtus Basket
05.12.2020 11:00 Neolit 51 : 62 Agrobanat
05.12.2020 16:00 Šabac 85 : 71 Apač
05.12.2020 11:30 Trijumf 63 : 77 Knjaževac
05.12.2020 17:00 Pusta Reka 83 : 75 OKK Sokobanja
05.12.2020 16:30 Kraljevo 86 : 52 Duga
05.12.2020 17:00 Novosadska ŽKA 60 : 75 Partizan 1953
05.12.2020 17:00 Vrbas Medela 61 : 59 Student
05.12.2020 16:30 Topolčanka 59 : 78 Karaburma
05.12.2020 17:00 Srbobran 61 : 96 Ljubovija
05.12.2020 15:00 Stara Pazova 74 : 57 Jedinstvo
05.12.2020 16:00 Smederevo 50 : 72 Student 2
05.12.2020 12:30 Marinos 57 : 76 Partizan NIS
05.12.2020 17:00 Mega Soccerbet 53 : 81 Borac
05.12.2020 14:30 Konstantin 53 : 85 Star
05.12.2020 11:30 Vojvodina 021 59 : 81 Crvena zvezda Kombank

Odbojka

05.12.2020 19:00 Stražilovo 0 : 3 Novi Sad 2
05.12.2020 15:00 Sloven 2 : 3 Hajduk
05.12.2020 17:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 3 : 0 Dunav Voley 2
05.12.2020 14:30 Botafogo 0 : 3 Mladost (T)
05.12.2020 14:00 Maglić 1953 1 : 3 Vrbas
05.12.2020 Dubočica - 2 : Mladost
05.12.2020 00:00 Jablanica 0 : 3 Radan
05.12.2020 00:00 Surdulica 3 : 2 MOK Topličanin 97 - 2
05.12.2020 00:00 Morava 3 : 0 Topličanin 2002
05.12.2020 Vlasina - 2 : Radan
05.12.2020 00:00 Jablanica 0 : 3 ŽOK Topličanin
05.12.2020 00:00 Surdulica 3 : 0 Panda 2

Rukomet

05.12.2020 18:00 Crvenka 25 : 32 Dinamo
05.12.2020 18:00 Vojvodina 26 : 19 Partizan
05.12.2020 17:00 Crvena zvezda 35 : 31 Rudar
05.12.2020 17:30 Junior 33 : 38 Petrovaradin
05.12.2020 18:30 Jabuka 29 : 18 Beočin 1959

Vaterpolo

05.12.2020 15:00 Banjica 15 : 15 Stari Grad
05.12.2020 19:00 Zemun 11 : 19 Šabac
05.12.2020 14:30 NBG Vukovi 22 : 3 Palilula
05.12.2020 19:00 Valjevo 6 : 14 Proleter
05.12.2020 09:45 ŽAK 6 : 15 Mladost
05.12.2020 11:00 Sava 13 : 12 Banja Luka

Futsal

05.12.2020 17:00 Leskovac 7 : 1 SAS
05.12.2020 19:00 Smederevo 7 : 4 Kosjerić
05.12.2020 16:00 Kragujevac Wild Boars 7 : 6 Zlatar 033
05.12.2020 15:15 Intelektualac 4 : 4 Gročanski
05.12.2020 13:15 Ekonomist 6 : 0 Borac
05.12.2020 19:30 Zlatibor 9 : 2 Zenon
05.12.2020 00:00 MB Namenska 3 : 3 Sjenica
05.12.2020 20:30 Euro-lider 5 : 0 Olimp

Ragbi 13

05.12.2020 13:00 Dorćol 24 : 20 Crvena zvezda 1:0