XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 124 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

12.12.2020 14:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Metalac
12.12.2020 14:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Zlatibor
12.12.2020 14:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Rad
12.12.2020 14:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 1 Vojvodina
12.12.2020 17:00 Voždovac 0 : 2 Partizan
12.12.2020 13:30 Velež 4 : 0 Mladost
12.12.2020 13:30 Olimpik 1 : 0 Radnik
12.12.2020 13:30 Tuzla City 2 : 0 Borac
12.12.2020 13:30 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Sloboda
12.12.2020 13:30 Krupa 2 : 1 Željezničar
12.12.2020 13:00 Gučevo 1929 2 : 1 Duško
12.12.2020 13:00 Cer (PE) 4 : 1 Majur
12.12.2020 13:00 Milicionar 6 : 2 Mladost
12.12.2020 13:00 Budućnost (DO) 6 : 2 Gorki
12.12.2020 21:00 Everton 1 : 0 Chelsea
12.12.2020 18:30 Manchester United 0 : 0 Manchester City
12.12.2020 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
12.12.2020 13:30 Wolverhampton 0 : 1 Aston Villa
12.12.2020 13:30 Cardiff City 0 : 2 Swansea City
12.12.2020 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 5 : 0 Huddersfield Town
12.12.2020 16:00 Birmingham City 0 : 1 Watford
12.12.2020 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 : 2 Norwich City
12.12.2020 16:00 Derby County 0 : 0 Stoke City
12.12.2020 16:00 Luton Town 3 : 0 Preston North End
12.12.2020 16:00 Middlesbrough 3 : 0 Millwall
12.12.2020 16:00 Nottingham Forest 1 : 3 Brentford
12.12.2020 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1 Reading
12.12.2020 16:00 Rotherham United 2 : 0 Bristol City
12.12.2020 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 2 Barnsley
12.12.2020 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 2 Coventry City
12.12.2020 16:15 Getafe 0 : 1 Sevilla
12.12.2020 18:30 Huesca 1 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
12.12.2020 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Atletico Madrid
12.12.2020 14:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Athletic Club
12.12.2020 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 5 Stuttgart
12.12.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Werder
12.12.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 1 Hertha BSC
12.12.2020 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 0 Arminia
12.12.2020 18:30 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Bayern
12.12.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Köln
12.12.2020 21:00 Lens 2 : 3 Montpellier
12.12.2020 17:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 1 Monaco
12.12.2020 15:00 Crotone 4 : 1 Spezia
12.12.2020 20:45 Lazio 1 : 2 Hellas Verona
12.12.2020 18:00 Torino 2 : 3 Udinese

Košarka

12.12.2020 19:00 Radnički SPD 89 : 96 Dynamic
12.12.2020 19:00 Napredak 92 : 72 Pirot
12.12.2020 19:00 Partizan NIS 79 : 77 Mega Soccerbet
12.12.2020 12:00 FMP 75 : 111 Crvena zvezda MTS
12.12.2020 18:00 Sveti Đorđe 68 : 59 Proleter
12.12.2020 17:00 Klik 87 : 75 Železničar
12.12.2020 12:30 Niš 101 : 94 OKK Junior
12.12.2020 15:00 OKK Vlasotince 102 : 87 Dimitrovgrad
12.12.2020 17:00 Radnik 91 : 80 Topličanin
12.12.2020 20:00 Rudar 1903 66 : 76 Jablanica
12.12.2020 17:00 Srem 96 : 86 Topola
12.12.2020 19:00 Hajduk 79 : 73 Joker
12.12.2020 16:00 Smederevo 1953 87 : 114 Svilajnac
12.12.2020 18:30 Sloga Elite 82 : 98 Radnički 1950
12.12.2020 18:00 Zekas 75 87 : 66 Jagodina
12.12.2020 17:00 Zlatar 75 : 66 Ivanjica
12.12.2020 19:30 Čačak 94 91 : 70 Student BB
12.12.2020 16:00 Radnički 105 : 66 Neolit
12.12.2020 18:00 Virtus Basket 81 : 89 BNS
12.12.2020 12:30 Šabac 86 : 95 Železničar
12.12.2020 18:30 Sevojno 68 : 72 Sloga (P)
12.12.2020 13:00 Koš 020 127 : 37 Bane
12.12.2020 17:00 Montana 2003 91 : 79 Beroe
12.12.2020 18:00 Vojvodina 021 65 : 68 Kraljevo
12.12.2020 15:00 Student 82 : 72 Spartak
12.12.2020 14:00 Sistem 2000 57 : 77 Topolčanka
12.12.2020 16:30 Sloga 50 : 39 Srem
12.12.2020 18:00 Ljubovija 34 : 62 Radnički (B)
12.12.2020 17:00 Mileševka 102 : 56 Srbobran
12.12.2020 16:30 Karaburma 59 : 74 Proleter
12.12.2020 14:30 Delfin 39 : 98 Stara Pazova
12.12.2020 14:30 Star 69 : 71 Marinos
12.12.2020 13:30 Borac 97 : 44 Sloboda
12.12.2020 14:00 Partizan NIS 55 : 48 Mega Soccerbet

Odbojka

12.12.2020 17:00 Partizan Soccer 3 : 1 Niš
12.12.2020 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 1 Ribnica
12.12.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 2 Železničar
12.12.2020 18:00 VGSK 3 : 2 Novi Sad Maneks
12.12.2020 18:00 VA 014 Bauwesen 3 : 1 Dubočica
12.12.2020 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Smederevo Carina
12.12.2020 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
12.12.2020 19:00 Užice 3 : 2 Loznica
12.12.2020 18:00 Vrbas 2 : 3 Stražilovo
12.12.2020 18:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 0 Maglić 1953
12.12.2020 12:00 Dunav Voley 2 3 : 0 Botafogo
12.12.2020 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume 2
12.12.2020 20:15 Novi Sad 2 3 : 1 Sloven
12.12.2020 19:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.12.2020 19:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Vranje
12.12.2020 16:00 Sterija 1 : 3 Roda
12.12.2020 18:00 Ruma 0 : 3 Valjevo
12.12.2020 17:00 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Panonija
12.12.2020 15:30 Gimnazijalac 1 : 3 Smeč 5
12.12.2020 19:30 Zlatibor 2 : 3 Crno Bele 011
12.12.2020 Topličanin 2002 : Panda 2
12.12.2020 00:00 ŽOK Topličanin 3 : 1 Surdulica
12.12.2020 Radan : Jablanica
12.12.2020 00:00 Morava 3 : 0 Vlasina - 2
12.12.2020 18:00 Borac 2 2 : 3 Crnokosa
12.12.2020 18:00 Lučani : Putevi Trendteks
12.12.2020 18:00 Forma 3 : 0 Budućnost Nec
12.12.2020 18:00 Sloboda S -2 3 : 1 Priboj

Rukomet

12.12.2020 18:00 Spartak 20 : 19 Proleter
12.12.2020 17:30 Partizan 30 : 29 Dinamo
12.12.2020 19:30 Obilić 25 : 29 Radnički
12.12.2020 19:00 Šamot 65 27 : 27 Crvena zvezda
12.12.2020 19:00 Rudar 25 : 33 Metaloplastika
12.12.2020 19:00 Novi Pazar 35 : 30 Železničar 1949

Vaterpolo

12.12.2020 17:00 Bečej 12 : 4 Goč
12.12.2020 17:00 Mladost 13 : 5 Dorćol
12.12.2020 19:45 Novi Beograd 11. april 12 : 10 Šabac
12.12.2020 19:00 SPD Radnički 21 : 8 Stari Grad
12.12.2020 20:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 10 : 5 Vojvodina
12.12.2020 11:00 Nais 10 : 12 Partizan

Futsal

12.12.2020 15:00 SFU Leposavić 1 : 0 Požarevac
12.12.2020 19:00 Raška 7 : 5 Župski rubin
12.12.2020 14:00 Gročanski 8 : 11 Borac
12.12.2020 18:20 FON - B 9 : 4 Ekonomist
12.12.2020 00:00 Aranđelovac 3 : 2 MB Namenska