23.12
22:00
Deportivo Alavés
Eibar
2
1
|
23.12.2020 22:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 : 1 | Eibar | |||||
23.12
22:00
Real Betis
Cádiz
1
0
|
23.12.2020 22:00 | Real Betis | 1 : 0 | Cádiz | |||||
23.12
17:30
Getafe
Celta Vigo
1
1
|
23.12.2020 17:30 | Getafe | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||
23.12
19:45
Real Madrid
Granada
2
0
|
23.12.2020 19:45 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Granada |
23.12
21:00
Angers SCO
Olympique Marseille
2
1
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | Angers SCO | 2 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
23.12
19:00
Bordeaux
Reims
1
3
|
23.12.2020 19:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 3 | Reims | |||||
23.12
19:00
Lens
Brest
2
1
|
23.12.2020 19:00 | Lens | 2 : 1 | Brest | |||||
23.12
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
3
0
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 0 | Nantes | |||||
23.12
21:00
Monaco
Saint-Etienne
2
2
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | Monaco | 2 : 2 | Saint-Etienne | |||||
23.12
21:00
Montpellier
Lille
2
3
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 3 | Lille | |||||
23.12
19:00
Nice
Lorient
2
2
|
23.12.2020 19:00 | Nice | 2 : 2 | Lorient | |||||
23.12
19:00
Nîmes
Dijon
1
3
|
23.12.2020 19:00 | Nîmes | 1 : 3 | Dijon | |||||
23.12
21:00
PSG
Strasbourg
4
0
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | PSG | 4 : 0 | Strasbourg | |||||
23.12
19:00
Rennes
Metz
1
0
|
23.12.2020 19:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Metz |
23.12
20:45
Bologna
Atalanta
2
2
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Bologna | 2 : 2 | Atalanta | |||||
23.12
20:45
Milan
Lazio
3
2
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Milan | 3 : 2 | Lazio | |||||
23.12
20:45
Napoli
Torino
1
1
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Torino | |||||
23.12
20:45
Roma
Cagliari
3
2
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Roma | 3 : 2 | Cagliari | |||||
23.12
20:45
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
2
3
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Sampdoria | 2 : 3 | Sassuolo | |||||
23.12
20:45
Spezia
Genoa
1
2
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Spezia | 1 : 2 | Genoa | |||||
23.12
20:45
Udinese
Benevento
0
2
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Udinese | 0 : 2 | Benevento | |||||
23.12
18:30
Hellas Verona
Internazionale
1
2
|
23.12.2020 18:30 | Hellas Verona | 1 : 2 | Internazionale |
23.12
17:00
BKK Radnički
Beovuk 72
94
99
|
23.12.2020 17:00 | BKK Radnički | 94 : 99 | Beovuk 72 |
23.12
16:00
Mladost Vesna
Panteri
75
78
|
23.12.2020 16:00 | Mladost Vesna | 75 : 78 | Panteri |
23.12
18:30
Karađorđevo
Petrovgrad
80
92
|
23.12.2020 18:30 | Karađorđevo | 80 : 92 | Petrovgrad |
23.12
18:45
Fenerbahce
Olympiacos
84
77
|
23.12.2020 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 84 : 77 | Olympiacos | |||||
23.12
18:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Bayern
74
73
|
23.12.2020 18:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 74 : 73 | Bayern | |||||
23.12
20:45
Milano
Baskonia
79
84
|
23.12.2020 20:45 | Milano | 79 : 84 | Baskonia | |||||
23.12
21:00
Valencia
Khimki
88
82
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | Valencia | 88 : 82 | Khimki |
23.12
16:00
Mladost
OKK Novi Pazar
97
91
|
23.12.2020 16:00 | Mladost | 97 : 91 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
23.12
16:30
Vojvodina
Zlatibor
82
91
|
23.12.2020 16:30 | Vojvodina | 82 : 91 | Zlatibor | |||||
23.12
18:00
Metalac
Vršac
89
84
|
23.12.2020 18:00 | Metalac | 89 : 84 | Vršac |
23.12
17:00
Orlovi
RMU Banovići
89
44
|
23.12.2020 17:00 | Orlovi | 89 : 44 | RMU Banovići |
23.12
17:00
Radivoj Korać
Kraljevo
93
88
|
23.12.2020 17:00 | Radivoj Korać | 93 : 88 | Kraljevo | |||||
23.12
15:30
SPD Radnički
Duga
75
60
|
23.12.2020 15:30 | SPD Radnički | 75 : 60 | Duga |
23.12
16:00
Karađorđevo
Vojvodina 021- 2
62
94
|
23.12.2020 16:00 | Karađorđevo | 62 : 94 | Vojvodina 021- 2 |
23.12
14:00
Partizan NIS
Sloga
96
62
|
23.12.2020 14:00 | Partizan NIS | 96 : 62 | Sloga |
23.12
18:00
Spartak (S)
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
23.12.2020 18:00 | Spartak (S) | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
23.12
19:00
Borac (P)
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
|
23.12.2020 19:00 | Borac (P) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
23.12
18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Radnički Blasters
0
3
|
23.12.2020 18:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Radnički Blasters |
23.12
14:30
Smeč 5
Panonija
1
3
|
23.12.2020 14:30 | Smeč 5 | 1 : 3 | Panonija |
23.12
18:00
Šabac
Novi Beograd 11. april
8
9
|
23.12.2020 18:00 | Šabac | 8 : 9 | Novi Beograd 11. april | |||||
23.12
17:45
KVK Radnički
Zemun
17
7
|
23.12.2020 17:45 | KVK Radnički | 17 : 7 | Zemun | |||||
23.12
19:00
Vojvodina
Nais
11
6
|
23.12.2020 19:00 | Vojvodina | 11 : 6 | Nais | |||||
23.12
20:00
Stari Grad
BVK Crvena zvezda
6
12
|
23.12.2020 20:00 | Stari Grad | 6 : 12 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.12
11:00
Partizan
Banjica
16
7
|
23.12.2020 11:00 | Partizan | 16 : 7 | Banjica |
23.12
18:00
Valis
Rasina
13
6
|
23.12.2020 18:00 | Valis | 13 : 6 | Rasina | |||||
23.12
21:00
Taš
NBG Vukovi
13
7
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | Taš | 13 : 7 | NBG Vukovi |
23.12
21:00
ŽAK
Goč
13
8
|
23.12.2020 21:00 | ŽAK | 13 : 8 | Goč | |||||
23.12
18:30
Dorćol
Bečej
13
13
|
23.12.2020 18:30 | Dorćol | 13 : 13 | Bečej | |||||
23.12
20:00
Singidunum
Mladost
7
12
|
23.12.2020 20:00 | Singidunum | 7 : 12 | Mladost | |||||
23.12
17:00
Banja Luka
TENT
8
23
|
23.12.2020 17:00 | Banja Luka | 8 : 23 | TENT |