XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 81 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

26.12.2020 18:30 Arsenal 3 : 1 Chelsea
26.12.2020 16:00 Aston Villa 3 : 0 Crystal Palace
26.12.2020 16:00 Fulham 0 : 0 Southampton
26.12.2020 13:30 Leicester City 2 : 2 Manchester United
26.12.2020 21:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Newcastle United
26.12.2020 21:00 Sheffield United 0 : 1 Everton
26.12.2020 16:00 Barnsley 2 : 1 Huddersfield Town
26.12.2020 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
26.12.2020 16:00 Bristol City 2 : 1 Wycombe Wanderers
26.12.2020 16:00 Cardiff City 2 : 3 Brentford
26.12.2020 16:00 Coventry City 0 : 0 Stoke City
26.12.2020 16:00 Derby County 0 : 1 Preston North End
26.12.2020 16:00 Nottingham Forest 0 : 0 Birmingham City
26.12.2020 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 2 Swansea City
26.12.2020 16:00 Reading 2 : 1 Luton Town
26.12.2020 20:45 Watford 1 : 0 Norwich City

Košarka

26.12.2020 19:00 Tamiš 104 : 103 Dynamic
26.12.2020 19:00 Vrbas 76 : 88 Borac
26.12.2020 18:00 Sveti Đorđe 75 : 73 Star
26.12.2020 17:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 69 : 71 Konstantin
26.12.2020 17:00 Klik 77 : 76 Napredak Junior
26.12.2020 15:00 OKK Vlasotince 86 : 59 OKK Junior
26.12.2020 14:00 Panteri 95 : 72 Dimitrovgrad
26.12.2020 13:00 Smederevo 1953 69 : 79 Sloga Elite
26.12.2020 12:00 Sloga (B) 78 : 63 Šumadija 2017
26.12.2020 17:00 Paraćin 101 : 74 Zicer 2014
26.12.2020 12:00 Kruševac 74 : 82 Ćuprija
26.12.2020 13:00 Koš 020 95 : 61 Stari Ras
26.12.2020 16:30 Vrbas Medela 61 : 90 Kraljevo
26.12.2020 20:30 Partizan 1953 66 : 68 Crvena zvezda Kombank
26.12.2020 14:00 Sistem 2000 44 : 52 Sloga
26.12.2020 19:30 Radnički (B) 52 : 58 Karaburma
26.12.2020 18:00 Srbobran 62 : 79 Proleter
26.12.2020 14:30 Bagdala 54 : 61 Radnički 2016
26.12.2020 14:00 Sloga 53 : 55 Marinos
26.12.2020 17:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 76 : 81 Star
26.12.2020 14:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 93 : 60 Konstantin
26.12.2020 13:30 Borac 93 : 55 SPD Radnički
26.12.2020 13:00 Partizan NIS 94 : 28 I Come To Play Budućnost
26.12.2020 12:00 Ljubovija 62 : 56 Hisar

Odbojka

26.12.2020 15:00 Niš 2 : 3 Ribnica
26.12.2020 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Vojvodina NS Seme
26.12.2020 17:00 Partizan Soccer 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
26.12.2020 Novi Pazar : Niš
26.12.2020 Spartak (S) : Crvena zvezda
26.12.2020 Vojvodina NS Seme : Partizan Soccer
26.12.2020 Ribnica : Mladi radnik
26.12.2020 Borac (S) : Radnički
26.12.2020 18:00 VA 014 Bauwesen 3 : 1 Železničar
26.12.2020 19:00 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Novi Sad Maneks
26.12.2020 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 0 Dubočica
26.12.2020 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 2 Smederevo Carina
26.12.2020 18:00 Užice 1 : 3 Mladenovac
26.12.2020 19:00 Futog 3 : 2 Loznica
26.12.2020 16:30 Vojvodina NS Seme2 3 : 1 Toplički Vitezovi
26.12.2020 19:00 TENT 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
26.12.2020 18:00 Ub 3 : 0 Železničar
26.12.2020 Crvena zvezda : Srem
26.12.2020 Ub : Jedinstvo (SP)
26.12.2020 Klek : TENT
26.12.2020 Partizan Soccer : Beograd
26.12.2020 Železničar : Spartak (S)
26.12.2020 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.12.2020 19:00 Inđija 2 : 3 Radnički Blasters
26.12.2020 19:30 Novi Sad 1 : 3 Srbijanka 014
26.12.2020 16:00 Sterija 3 : 1 Vranje
26.12.2020 20:00 Roda 0 : 3 Smederevo
26.12.2020 16:30 Crno Bele 011 0 : 3 AS Batajnica
26.12.2020 14:00 Ivanjica 2 : 3 Radnički (K)
26.12.2020 18:00 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Smeč 5

Vaterpolo

26.12.2020 11:30 Crvena zvezda 31 : 4 Taš 2000
26.12.2020 13:00 Palilula 10 : 6 Vojvodina
26.12.2020 19:00 Taš 2000 3 : 23 Palilula
26.12.2020 20:30 Crvena zvezda 13 : 23 Vojvodina

Futsal

26.12.2020 Rosulja : BSK
26.12.2020 Progres : Pirgos
26.12.2020 Aleksinac 2015 : Gvozdeni puk
26.12.2020 Radnički 2010 : Akademac
26.12.2020 Bele crkve : Prokuplje
26.12.2020 Pirot : Timok
26.12.2020 13:00 Bezbednost 192 3 : 3 Kareli