15.01
20:30
Union Berlin
Bayer 04
1
0
|
15.01.2021 20:30 | Union Berlin | 1 : 0 | Bayer 04 |
15.01
21:00
Montpellier
Monaco
2
3
|
15.01.2021 21:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 3 | Monaco |
15.01
20:45
Lazio
Roma
3
0
|
15.01.2021 20:45 | Lazio | 3 : 0 | Roma |
15.01
20:00
FMP
Split
96
92
|
15.01.2021 20:00 | FMP | 96 : 92 | Split |
15.01
21:15
Beko
Žarkovo
91
67
|
15.01.2021 21:15 | Beko | 91 : 67 | Žarkovo |
15.01
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Barcelona
75
88
|
15.01.2021 18:00 | CSKA Moscow | 75 : 88 | Barcelona | |||||
15.01
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Žalgiris Kaunas
77
65
|
15.01.2021 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 77 : 65 | Žalgiris Kaunas | |||||
15.01
18:00
Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos
100
74
|
15.01.2021 18:00 | Fenerbahce | 100 : 74 | Panathinaikos | |||||
15.01
20:00
Olympiacos
Lyon-Villeurbanne
63
69
|
15.01.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 63 : 69 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | |||||
15.01
20:30
Bayern
Real Madrid
76
81
|
15.01.2021 20:30 | Bayern | 76 : 81 | Real Madrid | |||||
15.01
21:00
Valencia
Crvena zvezda
91
71
|
15.01.2021 21:00 | Valencia | 91 : 71 | Crvena zvezda |
15.01
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Mladost
72
78
|
15.01.2021 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 72 : 78 | Mladost |
15.01
17:00
Budućnost Bemax
Cinkarna Celje
70
55
|
15.01.2021 17:00 | Budućnost Bemax | 70 : 55 | Cinkarna Celje |
15.01
17:00
Rudar 1903
Paraćin
69
41
|
15.01.2021 17:00 | Rudar 1903 | 69 : 41 | Paraćin |
15.01
19:00
Ribnica
Spartak (S)
0
3
|
15.01.2021 19:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Spartak (S) |
15.01
19:00
Metalac Takovo
Smederevo Carina
3
0
|
15.01.2021 19:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Smederevo Carina |
15.01
20:00
Spartak
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
15.01.2021 20:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
15.01
17:00
Mladost
Bor RTB
26
25
|
15.01.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 26 : 25 | Bor RTB |
15.01
17:00
HAVK Mladost
Partizan
20
9
|
15.01.2021 17:00 | HAVK Mladost | 20 : 9 | Partizan | |||||
15.01
18:50
Primorje EB
BVK Crvena zvezda
11
12
|
15.01.2021 18:50 | Primorje EB | 11 : 12 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.01
20:40
Šabac
Jadran ST
7
12
|
15.01.2021 20:40 | Šabac | 7 : 12 | Jadran ST | |||||
15.01
10:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
Šabac
12
10
|
15.01.2021 10:30 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 12 : 10 | Šabac |
15.01
20:40
Budva BR
Jug AO
5
22
|
15.01.2021 20:40 | Budva BR | 5 : 22 | Jug AO | |||||
15.01
12:20
Jug AO
Primorac
13
4
|
15.01.2021 12:20 | Jug AO | 13 : 4 | Primorac | |||||
15.01
17:00
Radnički
Solaris
9
8
|
15.01.2021 17:00 | Radnički | 9 : 8 | Solaris | |||||
15.01
18:50
Primorac
Jadran HN
5
9
|
15.01.2021 18:50 | Primorac | 5 : 9 | Jadran HN | |||||
15.01
10:30
Solaris
Budva BR
11
9
|
15.01.2021 10:30 | Solaris | 11 : 9 | Budva BR |