XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 102 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Januar 2021

Fudbal

16.01.2021 18:30 Fulham 0 : 1 Chelsea
16.01.2021 16:00 Leeds United 0 : 1 Brighton
16.01.2021 21:00 Leicester City 2 : 0 Southampton
16.01.2021 16:00 West Ham United 1 : 0 Burnley
16.01.2021 13:30 Wolverhampton 2 : 3 West Bromwich Albion
16.01.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 : 1 Luton Town
16.01.2021 20:45 Barnsley 0 : 2 Swansea City
16.01.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 : 1 Stoke City
16.01.2021 16:00 Bristol City 2 : 0 Preston North End
16.01.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 1 : 2 Norwich City
16.01.2021 16:00 Derby County 0 : 1 Rotherham United
16.01.2021 13:30 Middlesbrough 0 : 1 Birmingham City
16.01.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 3 : 1 Millwall
16.01.2021 16:00 Watford 2 : 0 Huddersfield Town
16.01.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 1 Mainz 05
16.01.2021 15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Arminia
16.01.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 2 RB Leipzig
16.01.2021 15:30 Köln 0 : 0 Hertha BSC
16.01.2021 15:30 Werder 2 : 0 Augsburg
16.01.2021 18:30 Stuttgart 2 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
16.01.2021 21:00 Angers SCO 0 : 1 PSG
16.01.2021 17:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 2 Nîmes
16.01.2021 15:00 Bologna 1 : 0 Hellas Verona
16.01.2021 20:45 Sampdoria 2 : 1 Udinese
16.01.2021 18:00 Torino 0 : 0 Spezia

Košarka

16.01.2021 19:00 Sloga 89 : 74 Dynamic
16.01.2021 19:30 Tamiš 96 : 86 Vršac
16.01.2021 17:00 Dunav 101 : 83 Sloboda
16.01.2021 18:00 Vojvodina 74 : 73 OKK Beograd
16.01.2021 18:00 Pirot 91 : 76 Metalac
16.01.2021 20:00 Cibona 78 : 92 Mornar
16.01.2021 18:00 Budućnost VOLI 80 : 72 Partizan NIS
16.01.2021 18:00 Sveti Đorđe 80 : 57 Vrbas
16.01.2021 14:00 Slodes 110 : 75 BKK Radnički
16.01.2021 16:00 Proleter 84 : 64 Borac
16.01.2021 17:00 Klik 88 : 84 Zdravlje Leskovac
16.01.2021 19:00 Napredak Junior 64 : 72 Fair Play
16.01.2021 18:00 Bor RTB 57 : 55 Mladost
16.01.2021 20:00 Železničar 67 : 58 Konstantin
16.01.2021 17:00 Borac 2015 85 : 69 Astra
16.01.2021 13:30 Gorica 71 : 84 Umka Džez
16.01.2021 16:30 AS Basket 60 : 85 Čubura
16.01.2021 14:00 Ćuprija 75 : 85 Paraćin
16.01.2021 14:00 Zicer 2014 76 : 53 Sloga (B)
16.01.2021 17:00 Cinkarna Celje 49 : 68 Budućnost Bemax
16.01.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda Kombank 73 : 66 Art Basket
16.01.2021 Duga : Student
16.01.2021 15:30 Novosadska ŽKA 50 : 80 Vojvodina 021
16.01.2021 17:00 Topolčanka 72 : 52 Srbobran
16.01.2021 18:30 Proleter 79 : 71 Radnički (B)
16.01.2021 17:00 Karaburma 75 : 71 Srem
16.01.2021 14:30 Mileševka : Vršac
16.01.2021 16:00 Ljubovija 60 : 54 Sistem 2000
16.01.2021 16:30 Sloga 36 : 40 Gimnazijalac
16.01.2021 14:30 Sloga 54 : 78 Crvena zvezda MTS
16.01.2021 14:30 Konstantin 50 : 91 Partizan NIS
16.01.2021 15:00 I Come To Play Budućnost 50 : 70 Sloboda
16.01.2021 12:30 Vojvodina 021 65 : 90 Ras
16.01.2021 14:30 Radivoj Korać 95 : 49 Partizan 1953

Odbojka

16.01.2021 18:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
16.01.2021 16:00 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Niš
16.01.2021 17:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
16.01.2021 Borac (S) : Novi Pazar
16.01.2021 Radnički : Ribnica
16.01.2021 Mladi radnik : Vojvodina NS Seme
16.01.2021 Partizan Soccer : Spartak (S)
16.01.2021 Crvena zvezda : Niš
16.01.2021 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Dubočica
16.01.2021 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 2 Novi Sad Maneks
16.01.2021 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Železničar
16.01.2021 18:00 VA 014 Bauwesen 3 : 0 Borac (P)
16.01.2021 18:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
16.01.2021 18:00 Futog 3 : 0 Bečej
16.01.2021 18:00 Bavanište 3 : 2 Užice
16.01.2021 17:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 2 Ribnica 2
16.01.2021 17:00 Partizan Soccer 1 : 3 Ub
16.01.2021 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Srem
16.01.2021 18:00 Spartak (S) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
16.01.2021 17:00 Beograd 0 : 3 TENT
16.01.2021 Crvena zvezda : Železničar
16.01.2021 Spartak (S) : Partizan Soccer
16.01.2021 Beograd : Klek
16.01.2021 TENT : Ub
16.01.2021 Jedinstvo (SP) : Srem
16.01.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Smederevo
16.01.2021 18:30 Inđija 3 : 1 Omladinac
16.01.2021 18:00 FOK 0 : 3 Zaječar
16.01.2021 20:00 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Panonija
16.01.2021 15:45 AS Batajnica 3 : 0 Valjevo
16.01.2021 18:00 Gimnazijalac 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
16.01.2021 17:00 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Ruma

Vaterpolo

16.01.2021 17:00 Partizan 7 : 9 BVK Crvena zvezda
16.01.2021 20:40 HAVK Mladost 17 : 12 Jadran ST
16.01.2021 18:50 Primorje EB 15 : 16 Šabac
16.01.2021 10:20 Partizan 6 : 12 Jadran ST
16.01.2021 12:10 HAVK Mladost 13 : 11 Primorje EB
16.01.2021 17:00 Jadran HN 11 : 13 Solaris
16.01.2021 10:30 Jadran HN 4 : 7 Radnički
16.01.2021 18:50 Primorac 16 : 7 Budva BR
16.01.2021 20:40 Jug AO 17 : 6 Radnički

Futsal

16.01.2021 Kragujevac Wild Boars 2 : 2 Župski rubin
16.01.2021 00:00 Olimp 9 : 3 Aranđelovac