XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 108 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Januar 2021

Fudbal

23.01.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers : Derby County
23.01.2021 21:00 Deportivo Alavés : Real Madrid
23.01.2021 14:00 Huesca : Villarreal
23.01.2021 18:30 Real Sociedad : Real Betis
23.01.2021 16:15 Sevilla : Cádiz
23.01.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 : Wolfsburg
23.01.2021 15:30 Freiburg : Stuttgart
23.01.2021 18:30 Hertha BSC : Werder
23.01.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 : RB Leipzig
23.01.2021 15:30 Augsburg : Union Berlin
23.01.2021 15:30 Arminia : Eintracht Frankfurt
23.01.2021 17:00 Lens : Nice
23.01.2021 21:00 Monaco : Olympique Marseille
23.01.2021 20:45 Fiorentina : Crotone
23.01.2021 18:00 Milan : Atalanta
23.01.2021 15:00 Roma : Spezia
23.01.2021 18:00 Udinese : Internazionale

Košarka

23.01.2021 17:00 Dynamic : Pirot
23.01.2021 14:00 Metalac : Vojvodina
23.01.2021 17:00 OKK Beograd : Dunav
23.01.2021 19:00 Napredak : Radnički (K)
23.01.2021 16:00 OKK Novi Pazar : Tamiš
23.01.2021 18:00 Vršac : Sloga
23.01.2021 19:00 Borac : Budućnost VOLI
23.01.2021 19:00 Partizan NIS : FMP
23.01.2021 17:00 Borac : Podgorica
23.01.2021 13:00 Helios Suns : Široki
23.01.2021 21:00 Lovćen 1947 Bemax : Gorica
23.01.2021 17:00 Vrbas : Proleter
23.01.2021 16:30 Borac : Slodes
23.01.2021 20:30 Beovuk 72 : Sveti Đorđe
23.01.2021 15:30 Konstantin : Bor RTB
23.01.2021 19:00 Mladost : Napredak Junior
23.01.2021 13:00 Fair Play : Klik
23.01.2021 18:15 Niš : Actavis Academy
23.01.2021 13:25 Žitko Basket : Barajevo
23.01.2021 15:15 Radnički : Rivers BM
23.01.2021 17:00 Beko : Borac 2015
23.01.2021 20:20 Umka Džez : Gorica
23.01.2021 21:30 Veba Basket : Cerak
23.01.2021 16:30 Zvezdara : Surčin
23.01.2021 14:20 Čubura : Barajevo Bambi
23.01.2021 13:00 Senta : Beočin
23.01.2021 18:00 Apatin : Srbobran
23.01.2021 16:00 Sport's World : Petrovgrad
23.01.2021 18:00 Ru koš : Šimanovci
23.01.2021 18:00 Vojka : Sloven
23.01.2021 17:30 Sloga (PM) : Šumadija 2017
23.01.2021 16:30 Sloga (B) : Ćuprija
23.01.2021 17:00 Paraćin : Kruševac
23.01.2021 12:30 Koš 020 : Trepča
23.01.2021 16:00 Spartak : Kraljevo
23.01.2021 17:00 Radivoj Korać : Duga
23.01.2021 18:00 Student : Crvena zvezda Kombank
23.01.2021 14:30 Art Basket : Partizan 1953
23.01.2021 17:30 Sloga : Topolčanka
23.01.2021 16:00 Gimnazijalac : Ljubovija
23.01.2021 14:00 Sistem 2000 : Mileševka
23.01.2021 15:00 Vršac : Karaburma
23.01.2021 18:00 Srem : Proleter
23.01.2021 13:00 Železničar : Zvečan
23.01.2021 12:30 Marinos : I Come To Play Budućnost
23.01.2021 14:30 Sloboda : SPD Radnički
23.01.2021 16:00 Partizan NIS : Star
23.01.2021 13:30 Borac : Sloga
23.01.2021 14:00 Crvena zvezda MTS : Dynamic VIP PAY
23.01.2021 14:00 Radivoj Korać : Vojvodina 021

Odbojka

23.01.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik : Novi Pazar
23.01.2021 17:00 Partizan Soccer : Radnički
23.01.2021 Niš : Ribnica
23.01.2021 Novi Pazar : Crvena zvezda
23.01.2021 Niš : Partizan Soccer
23.01.2021 Spartak (S) : Mladi radnik
23.01.2021 Vojvodina NS Seme : Radnički
23.01.2021 Ribnica : Borac (S)
23.01.2021 18:00 VGSK : Metalac Takovo
23.01.2021 18:00 Novi Sad Maneks : Klek Srbijašume
23.01.2021 18:00 Bavanište : Mladenovac
23.01.2021 18:00 Užice : Futog
23.01.2021 16:00 Loznica : Topličanin
23.01.2021 13:45 Roda : Lucky Star
23.01.2021 19:00 TENT : Spartak (S)
23.01.2021 Crvena zvezda : Jedinstvo (SP)
23.01.2021 Srem : TENT
23.01.2021 Ub : Beograd
23.01.2021 Klek : Spartak (S)
23.01.2021 Partizan Soccer : Železničar
23.01.2021 18:00 Spartak : Jedinstvo
23.01.2021 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios : Inđija
23.01.2021 17:00 Omladinac : Novi Sad
23.01.2021 15:30 Radnički Blasters : Sterija
23.01.2021 17:00 Srbijanka 014 : Roda
23.01.2021 17:00 Ivanjica : FOK
23.01.2021 18:00 Ruma : Gimnazijalac
23.01.2021 18:00 Radnički (K) : AS Batajnica
23.01.2021 18:00 Panonija : Crno Bele 011
23.01.2021 18:00 Smeč 5 : Zaječar
23.01.2021 16:00 Majdanpek FBC : Student
23.01.2021 17:00 Desetka : Panda
23.01.2021 13:30 Proleter : Sloga 2016
23.01.2021 17:00 Lazarevac : Fortuna plus

Rukomet

23.01.2021 18:00 Mladi radnik : Bekament BB
23.01.2021 17:00 Mladost : Jagodina

Futsal

23.01.2021 16:15 Kragujevac Wild Boars : Partenon
23.01.2021 19:00 Kosjerić : RB
23.01.2021 19:00 Zlatar 033 : Seničani
23.01.2021 09:30 Flash : Zenon
23.01.2021 16:00 Braća Nedić : Zlatibor