XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 Januar 2021

Fudbal

24.01.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough : Blackburn Rovers
24.01.2021 13:30 Preston North End : Reading
24.01.2021 21:00 Atletico Madrid : Valencia
24.01.2021 18:30 Celta Vigo : Eibar
24.01.2021 14:00 Osasuna : Granada
24.01.2021 16:15 Elche : Barcelona
24.01.2021 18:00 Hoffenheim : Köln
24.01.2021 15:30 Schalke 04 : Bayern
24.01.2021 13:00 Bordeaux : Angers SCO
24.01.2021 15:00 Dijon : Strasbourg
24.01.2021 15:00 Metz : Nantes
24.01.2021 15:00 Nîmes : Lorient
24.01.2021 15:00 Reims : Brest
24.01.2021 17:00 Rennes : Lille
24.01.2021 21:00 Saint-Etienne : Olympique Lyonnais
24.01.2021 15:00 Genoa : Cagliari
24.01.2021 12:30 Juventus : Bologna
24.01.2021 18:00 Lazio : Sassuolo
24.01.2021 20:45 Parma : Sampdoria
24.01.2021 15:00 Hellas Verona : Napoli

Košarka

24.01.2021 15:00 Split : Cedevita Olimpija
24.01.2021 17:00 Krka : Zadar
24.01.2021 12:00 Mega Soccerbet : Cibona
24.01.2021 19:00 Mornar : Crvena zvezda MTS
24.01.2021 17:00 Sloboda : Sutjeska
24.01.2021 21:00 Studentski centar : MZT Skopje Aerodrom
24.01.2021 13:00 Rabotnički 0 : 20 Zlatibor
24.01.2021 18:30 OKK Junior : Dimitrovgrad
24.01.2021 16:30 Omladinac : Joker
24.01.2021 15:00 Dinamo : Stara Pazova
24.01.2021 17:00 Hercegovac : Železničar
24.01.2021 17:00 Vizura : Žarkovo
24.01.2021 21:00 Astra : Zemun
24.01.2021 17:00 Mladost 2014 : Student 014
24.01.2021 16:00 Užice : Mladost
24.01.2021 16:30 Eko Sport : Mondo Basket
24.01.2021 11:30 Gro-Basket : Gorica
24.01.2021 17:30 ABBA : IBC
24.01.2021 18:25 Flash : Zvezdara
24.01.2021 17:00 Bagljaš : Sivac
24.01.2021 15:00 Šimanovci : Vojka
24.01.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) : Zicer 2014
24.01.2021 15:00 Goč : Bane
24.01.2021 18:00 Polet : Prva Petoletka
24.01.2021 18:00 Vrbas Medela : Novosadska ŽKA
24.01.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 021 : SPD Radnički
24.01.2021 16:30 Radnički (B) : Srbobran
24.01.2021 13:00 Zvečan : Lim
24.01.2021 18:30 Play Off : Železničar
24.01.2021 12:30 Trstenik : Paraćin
24.01.2021 17:00 Rudar 1903 : Radnički 2016
24.01.2021 14:30 Hisar : Bagdala
24.01.2021 13:15 Actavis Academy : Crvena zvezda MTS
24.01.2021 17:00 Dynamic VIP PAY : Borac
24.01.2021 14:30 Konstantin : Mega Soccerbet
24.01.2021 14:00 Vojvodina : Sloboda

Odbojka

24.01.2021 16:00 Borac (P) : Karađorđe
24.01.2021 20:00 Železničar : Spartak (LJ)
24.01.2021 18:00 Dubočica : Smederevo Carina
24.01.2021 16:30 Toplički Vitezovi : Kosovska Mitrovica
24.01.2021 17:00 Šumadija : Banat
24.01.2021 17:00 Beograd : Crvena zvezda
24.01.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo (SP) : Železničar
24.01.2021 18:00 Vranje : Smederevo
24.01.2021 17:00 Valjevo : Zlatibor
24.01.2021 14:00 Kuršumlija : Vlasina

Futsal

24.01.2021 19:00 Raška : SFU Leposavić
24.01.2021 17:30 Bezbednost 192 : PP 192
24.01.2021 19:00 Kareli : Bajina Bašta