XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 102 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Januar 2021

Fudbal

30.01.2021 16:00 Arsenal : Manchester United
30.01.2021 16:00 Brighton : Tottenham Hotspur
30.01.2021 16:00 Chelsea : Burnley
30.01.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace : Wolverhampton
30.01.2021 16:00 Everton : Newcastle United
30.01.2021 16:00 Leicester City : Leeds United
30.01.2021 16:00 Manchester City : Sheffield United
30.01.2021 16:00 Southampton : Aston Villa
30.01.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion : Fulham
30.01.2021 16:00 West Ham United : Liverpool
30.01.2021 16:00 Birmingham City : Coventry City
30.01.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers : Luton Town
30.01.2021 16:00 Brentford : Wycombe Wanderers
30.01.2021 16:00 Cardiff City : Millwall
30.01.2021 16:00 Derby County : Bristol City
30.01.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town : Stoke City
30.01.2021 13:30 Norwich City : Middlesbrough
30.01.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest : Barnsley
30.01.2021 16:00 Rotherham United : Swansea City
30.01.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday : Preston North End
30.01.2021 16:00 Watford : Queens Park Rangers
30.01.2021 15:30 Bayern : Hoffenheim
30.01.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Augsburg
30.01.2021 18:30 RB Leipzig : Bayer 04
30.01.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Hertha BSC
30.01.2021 15:30 Union Berlin : Borussia M'gladbach
30.01.2021 15:30 Werder : Schalke 04
30.01.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille : Rennes
30.01.2021 17:00 Montpellier : Lens
30.01.2021 20:45 Internazionale : Benevento
30.01.2021 18:00 Sampdoria : Juventus
30.01.2021 15:00 Bologna : Milan

Košarka

30.01.2021 Vršac : Dynamic
30.01.2021 Sloga : OKK Novi Pazar
30.01.2021 Tamiš : Napredak
30.01.2021 Radnički (K) : Mladost
30.01.2021 Zlatibor : Sloboda
30.01.2021 Kolubara LA 2003 : OKK Beograd
30.01.2021 Dunav : Metalac
30.01.2021 Vojvodina : Pirot
30.01.2021 21:00 Mornar : Borac
30.01.2021 19:00 Cedevita Olimpija : Partizan NIS
30.01.2021 17:00 FMP : Budućnost VOLI
30.01.2021 OKK Junior : Mladost Vesna
30.01.2021 Panteri : OKK Vlasotince
30.01.2021 Dimitrovgrad : Actavis Academy
30.01.2021 Tim 7 : Niš
30.01.2021 Topličanin : Rudar 1903
30.01.2021 Jablanica : Morava
30.01.2021 Rtanj : Marinos
30.01.2021 Tim 7 : Radnik
30.01.2021 18:45 Joker : Srem
30.01.2021 19:00 Topola : Futog
30.01.2021 Svilajnac : Požarevac
30.01.2021 Plana : Radnički 1950
30.01.2021 Smederevo 1953 : Jagodina
30.01.2021 Sloga Elite : Zekas 75
30.01.2021 M015 : Ivanjica
30.01.2021 Zlatar : Loznica
30.01.2021 Priboj : Student BB
30.01.2021 Crnokosa : Čačak 94
30.01.2021 00:00 Torlak : Radnički
30.01.2021 00:00 Rivers BM : Žitko Basket
30.01.2021 00:00 Barajevo : Borča
30.01.2021 18:00 Morava : Mileševac
30.01.2021 17:00 Sloga (P) : Play off
30.01.2021 15:00 Topolčanka : Radnički (B)
30.01.2021 15:00 Srbobran : Srem
30.01.2021 15:00 Proleter : Vršac
30.01.2021 15:00 Karaburma : Sistem 2000
30.01.2021 15:00 Mileševka : Gimnazijalac
30.01.2021 15:00 Ljubovija : Sloga

Odbojka

30.01.2021 Novi Pazar : Spartak (S)
30.01.2021 Vojvodina NS Seme : Niš
30.01.2021 Ribnica : Crvena zvezda
30.01.2021 Borac (S) : Partizan Soccer
30.01.2021 Radnički : Mladi radnik
30.01.2021 19:00 Hajduk Veljko : Niš 2
30.01.2021 20:00 Vranje : MOK Topličanin 97
30.01.2021 17:00 Pirot : Jagodina
30.01.2021 12:15 Crnjanski : Mladi radnik 2
30.01.2021 17:00 Vlasina : Stampedo
30.01.2021 17:00 Panda : Kuršumlija
30.01.2021 14:00 Knjaževac : Milenijum

Rukomet

30.01.2021 18:00 Crvenka : Partizan
30.01.2021 17:50 Vojvodina : Spartak
30.01.2021 17:30 Proleter : Kikinda Grindex
30.01.2021 19:30 Radnički : Novi Pazar
30.01.2021 15:30 Železničar 1949 : Rudar
30.01.2021 19:00 Metaloplastika : Šamot 65
30.01.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda : Obilić
30.01.2021 Naisa : Mladi radnik
30.01.2021 Železničar : Vojvodina
30.01.2021 Mladost : Vrbas
30.01.2021 Zaječar 1949 : Jagodina

Futsal

30.01.2021 Braća Nedić : Bezbednost 192
30.01.2021 Zlatibor : Flash
30.01.2021 Zenon : Kareli
30.01.2021 Bajina Bašta : PP 192
30.01.2021 Euro-lider : MB Namenska
30.01.2021 OŠ Karađorđe 2015 : Sjenica
30.01.2021 Olimp : Karanovac