XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 114 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 7 Februar 2021

Fudbal

07.02.2021 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
07.02.2021 15:00 OFK Bačka 2 : 0 Mačva
07.02.2021 15:00 Rad 1 : 0 Proleter
07.02.2021 15:00 Javor Matis 4 : 1 Mladost (L)
07.02.2021 17:30 Liverpool 1 : 4 Manchester City
07.02.2021 20:15 Sheffield United 1 : 2 Chelsea
07.02.2021 13:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion
07.02.2021 15:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 0 Leicester City
07.02.2021 16:15 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Valencia
07.02.2021 21:00 Real Betis 2 : 3 Barcelona
07.02.2021 18:30 Osasuna 2 : 1 Eibar
07.02.2021 14:00 Real Sociedad 4 : 1 Cádiz
07.02.2021 15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
07.02.2021 13:00 Brest 2 : 1 Bordeaux
07.02.2021 15:00 Montpellier 4 : 2 Dijon
07.02.2021 17:00 Nantes 0 : 2 Lille
07.02.2021 15:00 Nice 3 : 0 Angers SCO
07.02.2021 15:00 Nîmes 3 : 4 Monaco
07.02.2021 15:00 Saint-Etienne 1 : 0 Metz
07.02.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille 0 : 2 PSG
07.02.2021 18:00 Parma 0 : 3 Bologna
07.02.2021 20:45 Lazio 1 : 0 Cagliari
07.02.2021 15:00 Milan 4 : 0 Crotone
07.02.2021 12:30 Benevento 1 : 1 Sampdoria
07.02.2021 15:00 Udinese 2 : 0 Hellas Verona

Košarka

07.02.2021 17:00 Dynamic 54 : 82 Vojvodina
07.02.2021 18:00 OKK Beograd 84 : 61 Zlatibor
07.02.2021 14:00 Mladost 97 : 94 Tamiš
07.02.2021 16:00 OKK Novi Pazar 91 : 86 Vršac
07.02.2021 19:00 Split 76 : 89 Zadar
07.02.2021 12:00 Mega Soccerbet 90 : 89 Mornar
07.02.2021 14:00 Radnik 104 : 52 Rtanj
07.02.2021 20:00 Omladinac 102 : 107 Srem
07.02.2021 20:00 Stara Pazova 74 : 64 Dunav 2014
07.02.2021 18:00 Student BB 75 : 69 Zlatar
07.02.2021 18:00 Loznica 74 : 61 M015
07.02.2021 20:30 Radnički 76 : 68 Mladenovac
07.02.2021 20:30 Astra 60 : 81 Beko
07.02.2021 18:30 Zemun 82 : 77 Borac 2015
07.02.2021 16:20 Umka Džez 86 : 77 Gro-Basket
07.02.2021 17:20 Gorica 98 : 75 Cerak
07.02.2021 18:30 Flash 77 : 54 Ras
07.02.2021 16:20 Zvezdara 78 : 64 ABBA
07.02.2021 20:30 Barajevo Bambi 74 : 68 Surčin
07.02.2021 12:15 AS Basket 61 : 102 IBC
07.02.2021 18:00 Knjaževac 73 : 67 Jastreb
07.02.2021 19:30 Ratnici 100 : 70 Hisar
07.02.2021 16:00 Pusta Reka 95 : 59 Trijumf
07.02.2021 16:00 MKK Spartak 81 : 46 Proleter
07.02.2021 16:00 Apatin 87 : 108 Sport's World
07.02.2021 15:00 Sivac 69 : 102 Beočin
07.02.2021 13:30 Roling 84 : 82 Akademik
07.02.2021 16:00 BNS 79 : 56 Agrobanat
07.02.2021 19:00 Mladost 2014 77 : 90 Šabac
07.02.2021 20:00 Student 014 97 : 66 Mix
07.02.2021 12:00 Osečina 80 : 74 Apač
07.02.2021 15:00 Mileševac 150 : 16 Play off
07.02.2021 12:30 Trepča 68 : 64 Koš 020
07.02.2021 11:00 Trepča 85 : 75 Polet
07.02.2021 16:00 Ljubovija 46 : 57 Sloga
07.02.2021 12:30 Vojvodina 021- 2 54 : 46 SO ŽKK
07.02.2021 14:00 Sloga 27 : 96 Stara Pazova
07.02.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 76 : 66 Karađorđevo
07.02.2021 14:30 Trstenik 60 : 63 Radnički 2016
07.02.2021 14:30 Sloboda 92 : 54 Smederevo 1953
07.02.2021 16:30 Sloga Elite 56 : 88 Konstantin
07.02.2021 15:00 Mega Soccerbet 105 : 71 Star
07.02.2021 17:00 Partizan NIS 88 : 81 Dynamic VIP PAY
07.02.2021 14:00 Borac 54 : 72 Crvena zvezda MTS
07.02.2021 14:30 SPD Radnički d.o.o 57 : 44 Hisar
07.02.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda Kombank 78 : 42 Partizan 1953

Odbojka

07.02.2021 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Loznica
07.02.2021 19:00 Banat 3 : 0 Bečej
07.02.2021 19:30 Topličanin 3 : 0 Bavanište
07.02.2021 17:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 3 : 1 Futog
07.02.2021 12:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 Tehničar
07.02.2021 18:00 Tutin 020 0 : 3 Gračac
07.02.2021 17:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Desetka
07.02.2021 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Vranje
07.02.2021 17:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
07.02.2021 14:45 Lucky Star 3 : 1 Karađorđe 2
07.02.2021 14:00 Radnički (K) 2 0 : 3 Mladi radnik 2
07.02.2021 17:00 Stražilovo 2 : 3 Mladost (NP)
07.02.2021 16:00 Kikinda 0 : 3 Kulpin
07.02.2021 18:00 Beograd 1 : 3 Železničar
07.02.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Srbijanka 014
07.02.2021 18:00 Vranje 0 : 3 Radnički Blasters
07.02.2021 17:30 Roda 3 : 2 Takovo Zvezda Helios
07.02.2021 20:00 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Inđija
07.02.2021 14:00 Zaječar 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
07.02.2021 16:30 Crno Bele 011 3 : 1 Ruma
07.02.2021 12:00 Stampedo 3 : 0 Pusta Reka
07.02.2021 20:30 Milenijum 3 : 0 Topličanin
07.02.2021 14:00 Kuršumlija 3 : 1 Student
07.02.2021 15:45 Sloboda S 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
07.02.2021 14:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 Lotus
07.02.2021 18:00 Fortuna plus 0 : 3 Lucky Star
07.02.2021 17:30 Star 0 : 3 Futog West
07.02.2021 20:15 Lavice 07 3 : 1 Partizan

Rukomet

07.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo 32 : 24 Kikinda Grindex
07.02.2021 17:50 Vojvodina 33 : 15 Proleter
07.02.2021 20:00 Crepaja 27 : 26 Senta
07.02.2021 18:30 Metalac 35 : 19 Mladost
07.02.2021 17:00 Medicinar 26 : 22 Zaječar 1949
07.02.2021 18:00 Vrbas 26 : 27 Bor RTB
07.02.2021 18:00 Mladi radnik 22 : 26 Železničar
07.02.2021 16:00 Jabuka 30 : 9 Deronje

Vaterpolo

07.02.2021 17:45 Crvena zvezda 28 : 7 Spartak
07.02.2021 10:45 Taš 2000 19 : 11 Senta Jordo

Futsal

07.02.2021 18:00 Vinter sport 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
07.02.2021 18:00 Jastrebac 7 : 2 Metalac Kolorado
07.02.2021 18:00 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Leskovac
07.02.2021 16:00 Zlatibor 7 : 5 Kareli
07.02.2021 15:00 Sjenica 7 : 1 Aranđelovac