XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 88 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Februar 2021

Fudbal

13.02.2021 Partizan : Novi Pazar
13.02.2021 Napredak : Javor Matis
13.02.2021 Mladost (L) : Radnik
13.02.2021 Voždovac : Inđija
13.02.2021 Čukarički : Vojvodina
13.02.2021 TSC : Rad
13.02.2021 Proleter : Zlatibor
13.02.2021 Spartak ŽK : OFK Bačka
13.02.2021 Mačva : Metalac
13.02.2021 Radnički (N) : Crvena zvezda
13.02.2021 16:00 Arsenal : Leeds United
13.02.2021 16:00 Brighton : Aston Villa
13.02.2021 16:00 Chelsea : Newcastle United
13.02.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace : Burnley
13.02.2021 16:00 Everton : Fulham
13.02.2021 16:00 Leicester City : Liverpool
13.02.2021 16:00 Manchester City : Tottenham Hotspur
13.02.2021 16:00 Southampton : Wolverhampton
13.02.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion : Manchester United
13.02.2021 16:00 West Ham United : Sheffield United
13.02.2021 16:00 Birmingham City : Luton Town
13.02.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers : Preston North End
13.02.2021 16:00 Brentford : Barnsley
13.02.2021 16:00 Cardiff City : Coventry City
13.02.2021 16:00 Derby County : Middlesbrough
13.02.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town : Wycombe Wanderers
13.02.2021 16:00 Norwich City : Stoke City
13.02.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest : AFC Bournemouth
13.02.2021 16:00 Reading : Millwall
13.02.2021 16:00 Rotherham United : Queens Park Rangers
13.02.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday : Swansea City
13.02.2021 16:00 Watford : Bristol City
13.02.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Hoffenheim
13.02.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 : Mainz 05
13.02.2021 18:30 Union Berlin : Schalke 04
13.02.2021 15:30 Werder : Freiburg
13.02.2021 15:30 Stuttgart : Hertha BSC
13.02.2021 15:00 Torino : Genoa
13.02.2021 18:00 Napoli : Juventus
13.02.2021 20:45 Spezia : Milan

Košarka

13.02.2021 OKK Novi Pazar : Dynamic
13.02.2021 Vršac : Napredak
13.02.2021 Sloga : Mladost
13.02.2021 Tamiš : Sloboda
13.02.2021 Radnički (K) : OKK Beograd
13.02.2021 Zlatibor : Metalac
13.02.2021 Kolubara LA 2003 : Pirot
13.02.2021 Dunav : Vojvodina
13.02.2021 OKK Junior : OKK Vlasotince
13.02.2021 Mladost Vesna : Actavis Academy
13.02.2021 Panteri : Niš
13.02.2021 Dimitrovgrad : Tim 7
13.02.2021 Topličanin : Morava
13.02.2021 Rudar 1903 : Marinos
13.02.2021 Jablanica : Radnik
13.02.2021 Rtanj : Tim 7
13.02.2021 Omladinac : Topola
13.02.2021 Srem : Joker
13.02.2021 Podrinje : Futog
13.02.2021 Hajduk : I Came To Play
13.02.2021 Velika Kikinda : Jedinstvo
13.02.2021 Nova Pazova : Stara Pazova
13.02.2021 Dunav 2014 : Železničar
13.02.2021 Dinamo : Hercegovac
13.02.2021 Novosadska ŽKA : Kraljevo
13.02.2021 Spartak : SPD Radnički
13.02.2021 Vrbas Medela : Duga
13.02.2021 Vojvodina 021 : Crvena zvezda Kombank
13.02.2021 Radivoj Korać : Partizan 1953
13.02.2021 Student : Art Basket
13.02.2021 15:00 Ljubovija : Topolčanka
13.02.2021 15:00 Sloga : Mileševka
13.02.2021 15:00 Gimnazijalac : Karaburma
13.02.2021 15:00 Sistem 2000 : Proleter
13.02.2021 15:00 Vršac : Srbobran
13.02.2021 15:00 Srem : Radnički (B)
13.02.2021 Čelarevo : Vojvodina 021- 2
13.02.2021 Sivac : Jedinstvo
13.02.2021 Karađorđevo : Delfin
13.02.2021 Ras : Sloga
13.02.2021 Stara Pazova : Proleter
13.02.2021 Duga 2 : SO ŽKK

Rukomet

13.02.2021 18:00 Motor Zaporozhye : Vardar 1961

Futsal

13.02.2021 Ekonomac : FON
13.02.2021 Kalča : Vinter sport
13.02.2021 Crvena zvezda : Zemun Samo pravo
13.02.2021 Konjarnik : Vranje
13.02.2021 Novi Pazar : Nova Pazova