XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 95 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Februar 2021

Fudbal

20.02.2021 Dinamo : RFK Grafičar
20.02.2021 Radnički (SM) : IMT
20.02.2021 Sloga (K) : Radnički (P)
20.02.2021 GFK Dubočica : Kabel
20.02.2021 Železničar (P) : Radnički 1923
20.02.2021 GFK Jagodina : OFK Žarkovo
20.02.2021 Budućnost : Borac 1926
20.02.2021 Trayal : Zemun
20.02.2021 Kolubara : Loznica
20.02.2021 16:00 Arsenal : Manchester City
20.02.2021 16:00 Aston Villa : Leicester City
20.02.2021 16:00 Brighton : Crystal Palace
20.02.2021 16:00 Burnley : West Bromwich Albion
20.02.2021 16:00 Fulham : Sheffield United
20.02.2021 16:00 Liverpool : Everton
20.02.2021 16:00 Manchester United : Newcastle United
20.02.2021 16:00 Southampton : Chelsea
20.02.2021 16:00 West Ham United : Tottenham Hotspur
20.02.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton : Leeds United
20.02.2021 16:00 Bristol City : Barnsley
20.02.2021 16:00 Cardiff City : Preston North End
20.02.2021 16:00 Coventry City : Brentford
20.02.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town : Swansea City
20.02.2021 16:00 Millwall : Wycombe Wanderers
20.02.2021 16:00 Norwich City : Rotherham United
20.02.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest : Blackburn Rovers
20.02.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers : AFC Bournemouth
20.02.2021 16:00 Reading : Middlesbrough
20.02.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday : Birmingham City
20.02.2021 16:00 Stoke City : Luton Town
20.02.2021 16:00 Watford : Derby County
20.02.2021 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach : Mainz 05
20.02.2021 15:30 Freiburg : Union Berlin
20.02.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Bayern
20.02.2021 18:00 Schalke 04 : Borussia Dortmund
20.02.2021 15:30 Köln : Stuttgart
20.02.2021 20:45 Sassuolo : Bologna
20.02.2021 15:00 Lazio : Sampdoria
20.02.2021 18:30 Fiorentina : Spezia
20.02.2021 18:00 Genoa : Hellas Verona

Košarka

20.02.2021 Napredak : Dynamic
20.02.2021 OKK Novi Pazar : Mladost
20.02.2021 Vršac : Sloboda
20.02.2021 Sloga : OKK Beograd
20.02.2021 Tamiš : Metalac
20.02.2021 Radnički (K) : Pirot
20.02.2021 Zlatibor : Vojvodina
20.02.2021 Kolubara LA 2003 : Dunav
20.02.2021 Topola : Hajduk
20.02.2021 I Came To Play : Podrinje
20.02.2021 Futog : Srem
20.02.2021 Joker : Omladinac
20.02.2021 Jedinstvo : Dinamo
20.02.2021 Hercegovac : Dunav 2014
20.02.2021 Železničar : Nova Pazova
20.02.2021 Stara Pazova : Velika Kikinda
20.02.2021 Kraljevo : Student
20.02.2021 Art Basket : Radivoj Korać
20.02.2021 Partizan 1953 : Vojvodina 021
20.02.2021 Crvena zvezda Kombank : Vrbas Medela
20.02.2021 Duga : Spartak
20.02.2021 SPD Radnički : Novosadska ŽKA
20.02.2021 Vojvodina 021- 2 : Duga 2
20.02.2021 SO ŽKK : Stara Pazova
20.02.2021 Proleter : Ras
20.02.2021 Sloga : Karađorđevo
20.02.2021 Delfin : Sivac
20.02.2021 Jedinstvo : Čelarevo
20.02.2021 15:00 Trstenik : Radnički 2016
20.02.2021 15:00 Rudar 1903 : Hisar
20.02.2021 15:00 Bagdala : Student 2
20.02.2021 15:00 Paraćin : Smederevo

Rukomet

20.02.2021 Jedinstvo : Sivac 69
20.02.2021 Ub : Lavovi BP
20.02.2021 Kolubara : Inđija
20.02.2021 Mačva : Jugović
20.02.2021 Voždovac 2012 : Vrbas Petrol
20.02.2021 Smederevo : Morava
20.02.2021 Zlatar : Topličanin
20.02.2021 Mokra Gora : Bela Palanka
20.02.2021 Jastrebac : Žitorađa
20.02.2021 Metalac : Jagodina
20.02.2021 Priboj : Vranje 1957
20.02.2021 Hajduk Veljko : Kuršumlija
20.02.2021 Crvena zvezda : Sloga
20.02.2021 Pančevo : Beograd
20.02.2021 ORK Beograd : Kikinda
20.02.2021 Junior : Kučevo
20.02.2021 Petrovaradin : Topličanin
20.02.2021 Žitorađa : Srem

Futsal

20.02.2021 FON : Novi Pazar
20.02.2021 Nova Pazova : Konjarnik
20.02.2021 Vranje : Crvena zvezda
20.02.2021 Zemun Samo pravo : Kalča
20.02.2021 Vinter sport : Ekonomac