XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 134 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Februar 2021

Fudbal

21.02.2021 13:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Radnik
21.02.2021 13:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Inđija
21.02.2021 13:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
21.02.2021 13:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Metalac
21.02.2021 17:05 Spartak ŽK 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
21.02.2021 13:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 RFK Grafičar
21.02.2021 13:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 IMT
21.02.2021 17:30 Arsenal 0 : 1 Manchester City
21.02.2021 15:05 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Leicester City
21.02.2021 20:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Newcastle United
21.02.2021 13:00 West Ham United 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
21.02.2021 21:00 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Villarreal
21.02.2021 14:00 Barcelona 1 : 1 Cádiz
21.02.2021 18:30 Huesca 3 : 2 Granada
21.02.2021 16:15 Real Sociedad 4 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
21.02.2021 18:00 Hoffenheim 4 : 0 Werder
21.02.2021 15:30 Hertha BSC 0 : 3 RB Leipzig
21.02.2021 13:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Bayer 04
21.02.2021 15:00 Lens 2 : 1 Dijon
21.02.2021 17:05 Lorient 1 : 4 Lille
21.02.2021 13:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 Rennes
21.02.2021 15:00 Nice 1 : 2 Metz
21.02.2021 15:00 Nîmes 2 : 0 Bordeaux
21.02.2021 21:00 PSG 0 : 2 Monaco
21.02.2021 15:00 Strasbourg 0 : 0 Angers SCO
21.02.2021 15:00 Milan 0 : 3 Internazionale
21.02.2021 18:00 Atalanta 4 : 2 Napoli
21.02.2021 20:45 Benevento 0 : 0 Roma
21.02.2021 12:30 Parma 2 : 2 Udinese

Košarka

21.02.2021 18:00 Vršac 97 : 85 Sloboda
21.02.2021 18:30 Tamiš 95 : 85 Metalac
21.02.2021 19:00 Radnički (K) 94 : 82 Pirot
21.02.2021 16:30 Zlatibor 82 : 85 Vojvodina
21.02.2021 19:00 Kolubara LA 2003 77 : 59 Dunav
21.02.2021 20:00 Dimitrovgrad 84 : 68 Rtanj
21.02.2021 17:30 I Came To Play 92 : 99 Podrinje
21.02.2021 19:30 Jedinstvo 72 : 63 Dinamo
21.02.2021 18:30 Železničar 95 : 72 Nova Pazova
21.02.2021 18:00 Student BB 93 : 88 Požarevac
21.02.2021 16:00 Rivers BM 56 : 72 Žarkovo
21.02.2021 15:20 Radnički (O) 60 : 77 Borac 2015
21.02.2021 18:00 Knjaževac 92 : 66 Hajduk Veljko
21.02.2021 16:45 Ratnici 78 : 62 Pusta Reka
21.02.2021 20:00 Petrovgrad 101 : 68 Proleter
21.02.2021 16:00 MKK Spartak 60 : 80 Sport's World
21.02.2021 18:30 Bagljaš 73 : 75 Beočin
21.02.2021 16:00 Sivac 74 : 70 OKK Spartak
21.02.2021 13:30 Roling 72 : 68 Marina
21.02.2021 17:00 BNS 66 : 71 Jedinstvo
21.02.2021 18:00 Mladost 2014 106 : 97 Železničar
21.02.2021 20:00 Student 014 94 : 92 Apač
21.02.2021 19:30 Duga 90 : 67 Spartak
21.02.2021 16:30 SPD Radnički 77 : 73 Novosadska ŽKA
21.02.2021 14:00 Sloga 71 : 67 Karađorđevo
21.02.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 98 : 56 Čelarevo
21.02.2021 16:00 Hisar 39 : 61 Radnički 2016
21.02.2021 12:30 Trstenik 41 : 84 Student 2
21.02.2021 17:15 Vojvodina 93 : 55 Konstantin
21.02.2021 15:30 Sloboda 64 : 45 Star
21.02.2021 13:00 Sloga Elite 71 : 84 Dynamic VIP PAY
21.02.2021 16:00 Partizan NIS 89 : 84 Borac
21.02.2021 15:00 Novosadska ŽKA 47 : 57 Kraljevo

Odbojka

21.02.2021 18:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Partizan Soccer
21.02.2021 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 0 Metalac Takovo
21.02.2021 18:00 VA 014 Bauwesen 3 : 0 Smederevo Carina
21.02.2021 16:00 Borac (P) 3 : 0 Železničar
21.02.2021 20:00 Bavanište 1 : 3 Šumadija
21.02.2021 19:00 Užice 3 : 2 Toplički Vitezovi
21.02.2021 18:00 Bečej 1 : 3 Loznica
21.02.2021 16:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 Partizan
21.02.2021 12:00 Pirot 3 : 1 Vranje
21.02.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 2 1 : 3 Rudar
21.02.2021 17:00 Stražilovo 3 : 1 Vest
21.02.2021 20:00 Mladost (NP) 2 : 3 Partizan
21.02.2021 19:00 Kulpin 3 : 0 Sombor
21.02.2021 14:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Timok
21.02.2021 19:00 Beograd 3 : 2 Klek
21.02.2021 18:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Radnički Blasters
21.02.2021 15:00 FOK 0 : 3 Zlatibor
21.02.2021 16:45 AS Batajnica 3 : 2 Crno Bele 011
21.02.2021 15:30 Ivanjica 1 : 3 Smeč 5
21.02.2021 13:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 3 Valjevo
21.02.2021 17:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 2 Majdanpek FBC
21.02.2021 14:30 Topličanin 0 : 3 Desetka
21.02.2021 17:00 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Vlasina
21.02.2021 16:00 Tehničar 3 : 0 Lotus
21.02.2021 12:00 Tara 3 : 1 Mokra Gora
21.02.2021 15:00 Drina 3 : 0 Sokolica
21.02.2021 13:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Proleter
21.02.2021 18:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Fortuna plus
21.02.2021 20:30 Štrand Volej 1 : 3 Srem 2
21.02.2021 18:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Partizan
21.02.2021 12:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 3 Volejbor-Tim
21.02.2021 19:00 Viner 3 : 2 Pirot
21.02.2021 12:00 Knjaževac 2 0 : 3 Timok

Rukomet

21.02.2021 14:00 Mokra Gora 10 : 0 Bela Palanka
21.02.2021 18:00 Hajduk Veljko 31 : 25 Kuršumlija
21.02.2021 18:00 Jabuka 33 : 28 Nova Pazova
21.02.2021 18:00 Hercegovac 38 : 35 Banatski Karlovac
21.02.2021 21:00 Partizan 2 : Beograd
21.02.2021 20:00 Metaloplastika 2 : Sinđelić
21.02.2021 18:00 Omladinac 25 : 26 Trepča
21.02.2021 16:00 Dalmatinac 40 : 24 Sombor
21.02.2021 14:00 Mladost 26 : 22 ORK Pančevo
21.02.2021 16:00 Slavija 36 : 19 Radnički
21.02.2021 18:30 Senta 34 : 25 Budućnost
21.02.2021 20:30 Naftagas 26 : 35 ŽSK 1955
21.02.2021 18:30 Metalac 30 : 24 Prigrevica
21.02.2021 17:00 Medicinar 33 : 30 Naisa
21.02.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 33 : 25 Sloga
21.02.2021 19:00 ORK Beograd 28 : 40 Kikinda
21.02.2021 15:00 Petrovaradin 28 : 27 Topličanin
21.02.2021 18:00 Žitorađa 21 : 47 Srem
21.02.2021 18:00 Temerin 36 : 15 Laki
21.02.2021 18:00 Mladost (SC) 24 : 33 Halas Jožef
21.02.2021 15:00 Košutnjak 20 : 24 Pazar 2003
21.02.2021 15:30 Obilić 16 : 22 Trijumf

Vaterpolo

21.02.2021 10:45 Taš 2000 16 : 15 Spartak
21.02.2021 17:45 Crvena zvezda 35 : 3 Valis

Futsal

21.02.2021 17:00 Nova Pazova 3 : 5 Konjarnik
21.02.2021 18:00 Jastrebac 5 : 5 Leskovac
21.02.2021 20:30 Palež 4 : 4 Tisa
21.02.2021 19:00 Ivanjica 4 : 3 Zufo
21.02.2021 19:00 Kosjerić 4 : 3 Raška
21.02.2021 20:00 Zlatar 033 5 : 0 Oplenac
21.02.2021 19:00 Hajduk : ŽAK Junior
21.02.2021 18:00 Leteći Bajmočani : Fortuna
21.02.2021 19:00 Spartak 3 : 3 Tango
21.02.2021 20:00 Progres : Timok
21.02.2021 20:00 Radnički 2010 10 : 4 Bele crkve
21.02.2021 18:00 Kareli 2 : 1 PP 192
21.02.2021 19:00 Zenon 5 : 3 Braća Nedić
21.02.2021 19:30 Miners 10 : 3 Brđanka
21.02.2021 16:30 As 5 : 2 Dolap