XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
178 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 28 Februar 2021


Fudbal

28.02
14:30
Ma─Źkovac
Sloga (─ć)
2
2
28.02.2021 14:30 2 : 2
28.02
14:30
Sloga (D)
Gradina
1
1
28.02.2021 14:30 1 : 1
28.02
14:30
Vinogradar
FUD
1
1
28.02.2021 14:30 1 : 1
FUD
28.02
14:30
13. April
Ribnik
3
0
28.02.2021 14:30 3 : 0
28.02
14:30
Mladost (T)
Sebe─Źevac
2
2
28.02.2021 14:30 2 : 2
28.02
14:00
Trli─ç
Banjani
3
0
28.02.2021 14:00 3 : 0
28.02
14:00
Rakac Stave
Mladost (L)
3
2
28.02.2021 14:00 3 : 2
28.02
13:30
Borac
Olimpik
2
0
28.02.2021 13:30 2 : 0
28.02
13:00
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
2
0
28.02.2021 13:00 2 : 0
28.02
17:00
Budu─çnost
OFK Titograd
1
0
28.02.2021 17:00 1 : 0
28.02
15:00
Iskra
Podgorica
1
0
28.02.2021 15:00 1 : 0
28.02
14:00
Jezero
Sutjeska
0
2
28.02.2021 14:00 0 : 2
28.02
16:00
Zeta
De─Źi─ç
1
2
28.02.2021 16:00 1 : 2
28.02
17:30
Chelsea
Manchester United
0
0
28.02.2021 17:30 0 : 0
28.02
13:00
Crystal Palace
Fulham
0
0
28.02.2021 13:00 0 : 0
28.02
13:00
Leicester City
Arsenal
1
3
28.02.2021 13:00 1 : 3
28.02
20:15
Sheffield United
Liverpool
0
2
28.02.2021 20:15 0 : 2
28.02
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
4
0
28.02.2021 15:00 4 : 0
28.02
13:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich City
0
2
28.02.2021 13:00 0 : 2
28.02
14:00
Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
1
1
28.02.2021 14:00 1 : 1
28.02
16:15
Cádiz
Real Betis
0
1
28.02.2021 16:15 0 : 1
28.02
18:30
Granada
Elche
2
1
28.02.2021 18:30 2 : 1
28.02
21:00
Villarreal
Atletico Madrid
0
2
28.02.2021 21:00 0 : 2
28.02
18:00
Bayer 04
Freiburg
1
2
28.02.2021 18:00 1 : 2
28.02
13:30
Union Berlin
Hoffenheim
1
1
28.02.2021 13:30 1 : 1
28.02
15:30
Mainz 05
Augsburg
0
1
28.02.2021 15:30 0 : 1
28.02
15:00
Angers SCO
Lens
2
2
28.02.2021 15:00 2 : 2
28.02
17:05
Lille
Strasbourg
1
1
28.02.2021 17:05 1 : 1
28.02
15:00
Lorient
Saint-Etienne
2
1
28.02.2021 15:00 2 : 1
28.02
13:00
Monaco
Brest
2
0
28.02.2021 13:00 2 : 0
28.02
15:00
Nîmes
Nantes
1
1
28.02.2021 15:00 1 : 1
28.02
15:00
Reims
Montpellier
0
0
28.02.2021 15:00 0 : 0
28.02
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais
1
1
28.02.2021 21:00 1 : 1
28.02
12:30
Sampdoria
Atalanta
0
2
28.02.2021 12:30 0 : 2
28.02
18:00
Napoli
Benevento
2
0
28.02.2021 18:00 2 : 0
28.02
15:00
Crotone
Cagliari
0
2
28.02.2021 15:00 0 : 2
28.02
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
1
0
28.02.2021 15:00 1 : 0
28.02
15:00
Internazionale
Genoa
3
0
28.02.2021 15:00 3 : 0
28.02
20:45
Roma
Milan
1
2
28.02.2021 20:45 1 : 2
28.02
17:05
Crvena zvezda
Proleter
4
0
28.02.2021 17:05 4 : 0
28.02
16:00
Kolubara
Dinamo
1
0
28.02.2021 16:00 1 : 0
28.02
13:00
Zemun
Budu─çnost
0
1
28.02.2021 13:00 0 : 1
28.02
13:00
Borac 1926
GFK Jagodina
0
0
28.02.2021 13:00 0 : 0
28.02
13:00
Kabel
Sloga (K)
2
0
28.02.2021 13:00 2 : 0
28.02
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
28.02.2021 13:00 1 : 0
28.02
14:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Spartak
0
6
28.02.2021 14:00 0 : 6
28.02
13:30
Po┼żarevac
Zemun
6
0
28.02.2021 13:30 6 : 0
28.02
14:30
Vojvodina
TSC
2
2
28.02.2021 14:30 2 : 2
TSC
28.02
10:00
TSC
Napredak
3
2
28.02.2021 10:00
TSC
3 : 2
28.02
10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
28.02.2021 10:00 0 : 3
28.02
12:00
TSC
Napredak
1
2
28.02.2021 12:00
TSC
1 : 2

Košarka

28.02
12:00
Mega Soccerbet
Borac
86
84
28.02.2021 12:00 86 : 84
28.02
19:00
Cibona
Split
74
76
28.02.2021 19:00 74 : 76
28.02
21:00
Igokea
Budu─çnost VOLI
82
87
28.02.2021 21:00 82 : 87
28.02
17:30
Star
Konstantin
86
73
28.02.2021 17:30 86 : 73
28.02
17:00
Rtanj
Mladost Vesna
55
84
28.02.2021 17:00 55 : 84
28.02
17:30
Rudar 1903
Actavis Academy
69
82
28.02.2021 17:30 69 : 82
28.02
14:00
Topli─Źanin
Dimitrovgrad
82
61
28.02.2021 14:00 82 : 61
28.02
20:00
Omladinac
Dunav 2014
87
75
28.02.2021 20:00 87 : 75
28.02
18:00
Svilajnac
─îa─Źak 94
66
87
28.02.2021 18:00 66 : 87
28.02
14:00
Smederevo 1953
Crnokosa
92
65
28.02.2021 14:00 92 : 65
28.02
18:00
Borac 2015
Bor─Źa
80
57
28.02.2021 18:00 80 : 57
28.02
20:20
Umka D┼żez
Flash
77
83
28.02.2021 20:20 77 : 83
28.02
13:20
Gorica
Zvezdara
76
100
28.02.2021 13:20 76 : 100
28.02
16:00
Sport's World
Beo─Źin
94
81
28.02.2021 16:00 94 : 81
28.02
20:00
Petrovgrad
Akademik
95
81
28.02.2021 20:00 95 : 81
28.02
16:00
MKK Spartak
Roling
73
51
28.02.2021 16:00 73 : 51
28.02
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Senta
94
55
28.02.2021 17:00 94 : 55
28.02
19:30
Sloven
BNS
97
70
28.02.2021 19:30 97 : 70
BNS
28.02
18:00
Apa─Ź
Mladost 2014
87
71
28.02.2021 18:00 87 : 71
28.02
18:00
Trep─Źa
Zicer 2014
78
74
28.02.2021 18:00 78 : 74
28.02
16:30
Go─Ź
Sloga (PM)
69
81
28.02.2021 16:30 69 : 81
28.02
17:00
Jastreb
Ratnici
57
78
28.02.2021 17:00 57 : 78
28.02
16:00
Pusta Reka
Radan
87
78
28.02.2021 16:00 87 : 78
28.02
17:30
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki SPD
102
80
28.02.2021 17:30 102 : 80
28.02
15:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Duga
82
71
28.02.2021 15:00 82 : 71
28.02
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda Kombank
79
104
28.02.2021 19:00 79 : 104
28.02
16:45
Vojvodina 021
Art Basket
62
61
28.02.2021 16:45 62 : 61
28.02
16:00
Ljubovija
Karaburma
39
62
28.02.2021 16:00 39 : 62
28.02
16:00
Gimnazijalac
Srbobran
74
47
28.02.2021 16:00 74 : 47
28.02
18:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina 021- 2
73
58
28.02.2021 18:00 73 : 58
28.02
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Proleter
70
97
28.02.2021 19:00 70 : 97
28.02
21:00
Play Off
U┼żice
78
41
28.02.2021 21:00 78 : 41
28.02
13:00
Lim
Zve─Źan
68
50
28.02.2021 13:00
Lim
68 : 50
28.02
16:00
Para─çin
Rudar 1903
56
49
28.02.2021 16:00 56 : 49
28.02
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Sloga Elite
118
34
28.02.2021 14:00 118 : 34
28.02
17:00
Art Basket
SPD Radni─Źki d.o.o
72
35
28.02.2021 17:00 72 : 35

Odbojka

28.02
13:00
Antena
Rudar
3
1
28.02.2021 13:00 3 : 1
28.02
16:00
Sloga 2015
Crnjanski
3
0
28.02.2021 16:00 3 : 0
28.02
19:00
Rudar
Mladi radnik 2
2
3
28.02.2021 19:00 2 : 3
28.02
20:30
Dunav Volley
Stra┼żilovo
1
3
28.02.2021 20:30 1 : 3
28.02
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Proleter
3
1
28.02.2021 17:00 3 : 1
28.02
18:00
Srem Iton
Kulpin
3
1
28.02.2021 18:00 3 : 1
28.02
17:00
Dunav Stars
Ozren
3
1
28.02.2021 17:00 3 : 1
28.02
17:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
1
3
28.02.2021 17:00 1 : 3
28.02
19:00
Ribnica
Borac (S)
3
0
28.02.2021 19:00 3 : 0
28.02
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
28.02.2021 20:00 3 : 0
28.02
15:30
Loznica
U┼żice
3
1
28.02.2021 15:30 3 : 1
28.02
15:00
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
Bavanište
3
0
28.02.2021 15:00 3 : 0
28.02
12:00
Kuršumlija
Topli─Źanin
3
2
28.02.2021 12:00 3 : 2
28.02
12:00
Desetka
Pusta Reka
3
0
28.02.2021 12:00 3 : 0
28.02
13:00
Tehni─Źar
Tara
0
3
28.02.2021 13:00 0 : 3
28.02
17:00
Lotus
Novi Pazar
3
0
28.02.2021 17:00 3 : 0
28.02
16:00
Napredak 037
Sloga 031
3
1
28.02.2021 16:00 3 : 1
28.02
19:00
Sokolica
Raška
1
3
28.02.2021 19:00 1 : 3
28.02
15:45
Sloboda S
Drina
3
0
28.02.2021 15:45 3 : 0
28.02
12:00
Mokra Gora
Borac
0
3
28.02.2021 12:00 0 : 3
28.02
14:40
Lucky Star
Šumadija
2
3
28.02.2021 14:40 2 : 3
28.02
13:00
Tent 2
Fortuna plus
3
0
28.02.2021 13:00 3 : 0
28.02
20:00
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Mladi radnik
3
1
28.02.2021 20:00 3 : 1
28.02
13:00
Proleter
Sme─Ź SV
1
3
28.02.2021 13:00 1 : 3
28.02
19:30
Slavija
Štrand Volej
3
2
28.02.2021 19:30 3 : 2
28.02
13:00
Pirot
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
28.02.2021 13:00 3 : 2
28.02
Rudar
Tehni─Źar
0
3
28.02.2021 0 : 3
28.02
18:00
Elan Volej
Volejstars
2
3
28.02.2021 18:00 2 : 3
28.02
16:00
Maks
Beo─Źin
3
0
28.02.2021 16:00 3 : 0
28.02
17:00
Mladost
Dunav
0
3
28.02.2021 17:00 0 : 3
28.02
15:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Goks IN
3
0
28.02.2021 15:00 3 : 0
28.02
20:00
Klek
Spartak (S)
0
3
28.02.2021 20:00 0 : 3
28.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
1
28.02.2021 19:00 3 : 1
28.02
15:00
Roda
Sterija
3
0
28.02.2021 15:00 3 : 0
28.02
17:00
Valjevo
Ruma
3
0
28.02.2021 17:00 3 : 0
28.02
14:30
Zaje─Źar
AS Batajnica
0
3
28.02.2021 14:30 0 : 3
28.02
16:30
Crno Bele 011
Zlatibor
3
1
28.02.2021 16:30 3 : 1

Rukomet

28.02
18:00
Metaloplastika
PPD Zagreb
30
35
28.02.2021 18:00 30 : 35
28.02
17:30
Proleter
Šamot 65
17
21
28.02.2021 17:30 17 : 21
28.02
20:00
Novi Pazar
Crvenka
32
28
28.02.2021 20:00 32 : 28
28.02
17:30
Lavovi BP
Kolubara
17
24
28.02.2021 17:30 17 : 24
28.02
19:00
Jagodina
Priboj
30
26
28.02.2021 19:00 30 : 26
28.02
17:00
Bela Palanka
Jastrebac
31
37
28.02.2021 17:00 31 : 37
28.02
17:00
Apatin
Hercegovac
28
24
28.02.2021 17:00 28 : 24
28.02
18:00
Radni─Źki
Mladost (BJ)
37
35
28.02.2021 18:00 37 : 35
28.02
20:00
Nova Pazova
Dolovo
32
21
28.02.2021 20:00 32 : 21
28.02
16:30
Metalac
Metaloplastika 2
35
30
28.02.2021 16:30 35 : 30
28.02
17:30
Beograd
Loznica
28
28
28.02.2021 17:30 28 : 28
28.02
16:30
Novi Beograd
Partizan 2
27
26
28.02.2021 16:30 27 : 26
28.02
15:30
Rudar 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
27
32
28.02.2021 15:30 27 : 32
28.02
13:00
Udarnik
Osipaonica
26
19
28.02.2021 13:00 26 : 19
28.02
17:00
Smederevo 2
Sloga
29
35
28.02.2021 17:00 29 : 35
28.02
15:00
Beli an─Ĺeo
Mladost
25
25
28.02.2021 15:00 25 : 25
28.02
16:00
Omladinac
Pobednik
24
11
28.02.2021 16:00 24 : 11
28.02
18:00
Pobednik
Omladinac
9
20
28.02.2021 18:00 9 : 20
28.02
18:00
Crepaja
Prigrevica
28
31
28.02.2021 18:00 28 : 31
28.02
14:30
┼ŻSK 1955
Metalac
28
24
28.02.2021 14:30 28 : 24
28.02
18:00
Budu─çnost
Naftagas
31
32
28.02.2021 18:00 31 : 32
28.02
17:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Dalmatinac
28
25
28.02.2021 17:00 28 : 25
28.02
12:30
Proleter
Ruma - 14 ALL
24
26
28.02.2021 12:30 24 : 26
28.02
18:00
Laki
Jadran Lider
23
30
28.02.2021 18:00 23 : 30
28.02
10:30
Naftagas
Krule
27
28
28.02.2021 10:30 27 : 28
28.02
18:00
Vrbas
Naisa
28
33
28.02.2021 18:00 28 : 33
28.02
17:00
Medicinar
Bekament BB
23
24
28.02.2021 17:00 23 : 24
28.02
20:00
Bor RTB
┼Żelezni─Źar
21
26
28.02.2021 20:00 21 : 26
28.02
19:30
Topli─Źanin
┼Żitora─Ĺa
34
20
28.02.2021 19:30 34 : 20
28.02
16:00
Ku─Źevo
Petrovaradin
26
21
28.02.2021 16:00 26 : 21

Vaterpolo

28.02
20:00
Rasina
NBG Vukovi
12
15
28.02.2021 20:00 12 : 15
28.02
20:20
Palilula
Beograd
3
15
28.02.2021 20:20 3 : 15
28.02
18:30
Go─Ź
TENT
4
10
28.02.2021 18:30 4 : 10
28.02
10:30
Singidunum
Be─Źej
18
7
28.02.2021 10:30 18 : 7
28.02
21:15
Dor─çol
┼ŻAK
11
7
28.02.2021 21:15 11 : 7
28.02
21:30
Palilula
Taš 2000
19
5
28.02.2021 21:30 19 : 5
28.02
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
10
9
28.02.2021 20:00 10 : 9
28.02
17:00
Valis
Vra─Źar
13
13
28.02.2021 17:00 13 : 13

Futsal

28.02
19:30
┼Żupski rubin
Kragujevac Wild Boars
3
3
28.02.2021 19:30 3 : 3
28.02
20:00
Tango
Lete─çi Bajmo─Źani
4
2
28.02.2021 20:00 4 : 2
28.02
18:00
Fortuna
Hajduk
2
7
28.02.2021 18:00 2 : 7
28.02
18:15
Intelektualac
Ekonomist
0
6
28.02.2021 18:15 0 : 6
28.02
16:30
Oftal - C
FON - B
7
2
28.02.2021 16:30 7 : 2
28.02
18:30
BSK
Bele crkve
3
6
28.02.2021 18:30
BSK
3 : 6
28.02
19:00
Pirot
Radni─Źki 2010
7
4
28.02.2021 19:00 7 : 4
28.02
16:30
Akademac
Rosulja
2
4
28.02.2021 16:30 2 : 4
28.02
19:30
Miners
Čaršija
9
3
28.02.2021 19:30 9 : 3
28.02
21:00
Dolap
Zadrugar 2017
5
5
28.02.2021 21:00 5 : 5
28.02
18:30
Niš 92
As
3
6
28.02.2021 18:30 3 : 6
As
28.02
17:30
Winter sport
FON
2
5
28.02.2021 17:30 2 : 5
FON
28.02
18:30
Ekonomac
Zemun Samo pravo
2
2
28.02.2021 18:30 2 : 2
28.02
20:30
Kal─Źa
Vranje
2
2
28.02.2021 20:30 2 : 2
28.02
17:30
Konjarnik
Novi Pazar
1
4
28.02.2021 17:30 1 : 4
28.02
20:00
Leskovac
Loznica Grad 2018
0
5
28.02.2021 20:00 0 : 5
1:0
90+3' Gol (Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo)
Milan Bogi─çevi─ç
1:6
19' Gol (Preporod)
Stevo Kopanja
1:6
13' Gol (OFK Mladost APA)
Stefan ─Éuki─ç
1:6
29' Gol (OFK Mladost APA)
Marko Majstorovi─ç
1:6
66' Gol (OFK Mladost APA)
Jovan Ba─Źi─ç