XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 367 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Mart 2021


Fudbal

GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
06.03.2021 14:00
GFK Dubočica
1 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
1 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
06.03.2021 14:00
Železničar (P)
1 : 0
Borac 1926
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
06.03.2021 14:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 1
Zemun
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
06.03.2021 14:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Loznica
Trayal
Kruševac
1 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
06.03.2021 14:00
Trayal
1 : 0
Kolubara
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
06.03.2021 13:30
Radnik
3 : 1
Mladost
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
06.03.2021 13:30
Velež
2 : 0
Borac
Olimpik
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
06.03.2021 13:30
Olimpik
2 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
2 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
06.03.2021 13:30
Tuzla City
2 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
06.03.2021 13:30
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
06.03.2021 13:30
Krupa
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
Sloboda
Novi Grad
06.03.2021 14:00
Slavija
1 : 2
Sloboda
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 2
Željezničar
Banja Luka
06.03.2021 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
06.03.2021 14:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
06.03.2021 14:00
Kozara
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
06.03.2021 14:00
Podrinje
1 : 0
Modriča
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
06.03.2021 14:00
Ljubić
3 : 2
Drina
Jedinstvo
Brčko
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
06.03.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
1 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
06.03.2021 14:00
Borac
1 : 2
Leotar
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
06.03.2021 14:30
1. Maj Ruma
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 1
Bačka 1901
Subotica
06.03.2021 14:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Bačka 1901
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kula
06.03.2021 14:30
OFK Stari Grad
0 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 0
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
06.03.2021 14:30
Kozara
0 : 0
Sloga (Č)
Radnički 1912
Sombor
5 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
06.03.2021 14:30
Radnički 1912
5 : 0
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Borac
Sakule
06.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 3
Borac
Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
06.03.2021 16:30
Bečej 1918
1 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
06.03.2021 14:30
Radnički (Zr)
0 : 1
Tisa
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
2 : 2
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 14:30
Feniks 1995
2 : 2
Mladost (NS)
Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
06.03.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
06.03.2021 14:00
Sloga 33
3 : 1
Tutin
GFK Sloboda
Užice
0 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
06.03.2021 16:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 1
Takovo
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
3 : 0
Bane 1931
Raška
06.03.2021 14:00
Mladi radnik 1926
3 : 0
Bane 1931
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Železničar (L)
Lajkovac
06.03.2021 14:00
Trepča
1 : 1
Železničar (L)
Sloga (P)
Požega
3 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
06.03.2021 14:00
Sloga (P)
3 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Gruža
Gruža
1 : 3
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
06.03.2021 14:00
Gruža
1 : 3
Mačva 1929
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
06.03.2021 14:30
Radnički (O)
1 : 1
Zvezdara
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
06.03.2021 14:30
BSK Borča
0 : 1
TEK Sloga
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
06.03.2021 11:00
Teleoptik
3 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
06.03.2021 14:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Brodarac
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
0 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
06.03.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 2
Radnički (S)
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
0 : 0
Dunav
Prahovo
06.03.2021 14:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 0
Dunav
Pčinja
Trgovište
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
06.03.2021 14:00
Pčinja
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Đerdap
Golubac
0 : 1
Sloboda
Lipe
06.03.2021 14:00
Đerdap
0 : 1
Sloboda
Karađorđe
Topola
2 : 1
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
06.03.2021 14:00
Karađorđe
2 : 1
Pomoravlje
Zvižd
Kučevo
1 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
06.03.2021 14:00
Zvižd
1 : 0
Jasenica 2017
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
0 : 2
Rudar (S)
Stamnica
06.03.2021 14:00
VGSK
0 : 2
Rudar (S)
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
4 : 2
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
06.03.2021 14:00
Morava (VP)
4 : 2
Petar Dobrnjac
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 2
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
06.03.2021 14:30
Obilić
1 : 2
Vojvodina (BG)
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 0
Srbobran
Srbobran
06.03.2021 14:30
Crvenka
1 : 0
Srbobran
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
06.03.2021 14:30
OFK Vrbas
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Vojvodina (T)
Tovariševo
0 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
06.03.2021 14:30
Vojvodina (T)
0 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Bajša
Bajša
1 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
06.03.2021 14:30
Bajša
1 : 0
Tavankut
Njegoš
Lovćenac
3 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
06.03.2021 14:30
Njegoš
3 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 6
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
06.03.2021 14:30
Krajina
0 : 6
Jedinstvo (BK)
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
4 : 3
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
06.03.2021 14:30
Proleter
4 : 3
Budućnost
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
2 : 0
Borac
Starčevo
06.03.2021 14:30
OFK Kikinda 1909
2 : 0
Borac
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
06.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo (V)
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
Plandište
2 : 0
ŽAK
Kikinda
06.03.2021 14:30
Sloga
2 : 0
ŽAK
Begej
Žitište
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
06.03.2021 14:30
Begej
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Cement
Beočin
06.03.2021 14:30
Podrinje
1 : 1
Cement
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
1 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
06.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (E)
1 : 0
Sloboda
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Jadran
Golubinci
06.03.2021 14:30
Crvena Zvezda
0 : 0
Jadran
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 0
Hajduk
Divoš
06.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (T)
1 : 0
Hajduk
Kopaonik
Brus
2 : 0
Sloga (M)
Majdevo
06.03.2021 14:00
Kopaonik
2 : 0
Sloga (M)
Blagotin
Poljna
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
06.03.2021 14:00
Blagotin
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
2 : 0
Moravac 2015
Krušar
06.03.2021 14:00
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Moravac 2015
Brodoremont
Kladovo
1 : 1
OFK 019
Zaječar
06.03.2021 14:00
Brodoremont
1 : 1
OFK 019
Senjak
Pirot
0 : 3
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
06.03.2021 14:00
Senjak
0 : 3
Tanasko Rajić
BSK
Bogovina
0 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
06.03.2021 14:00
BSK
0 : 0
Đerdap
Polom
Leskovo
1 : 0
Rajko Mitić
Bela Palanka
06.03.2021 14:00
Polom
1 : 0
Rajko Mitić
Gracko
Staro Gracko
0 : 1
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
06.03.2021 14:00
Gracko
0 : 1
Nebeski Andjeli
Sloga
Leskovac
2 : 1
Jablanica
Medveđa
06.03.2021 14:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Jablanica
Budućnost
Orašje
4 : 0
Dobrič
Pejkovac
06.03.2021 14:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Dobrič
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
06.03.2021 14:00
Pusta Reka
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (GS)
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 0
Borac (L)
Lazarevac
06.03.2021 14:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Borac (L)
Hajduk
Rujevica
0 : 1
Sloga
Minićevo
06.03.2021 14:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
Sloga
Železničar
Inđija
3 : 3
BSK
Bešenovo
06.03.2021 14:30
Železničar
3 : 3
BSK
Rudar
Vrdnik
1 : 2
Napredak
Popinci
06.03.2021 14:30
Rudar
1 : 2
Napredak
GFK Sloven
Ruma
2 : 0
Sloga
Voganj
06.03.2021 14:30
GFK Sloven
2 : 0
Sloga
Partizan (U)
Uljma
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
06.03.2021 14:30
Partizan (U)
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 1
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
06.03.2021 14:30
ŽAK
1 : 1
Borac (BG)
Polet
Karavukovo
2 : 0
Borac 46
Obrovac
06.03.2021 14:30
Polet
2 : 0
Borac 46
Tvrđava
Bač
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
Parage
06.03.2021 14:30
Tvrđava
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
AFK
Ada
1 : 0
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
06.03.2021 14:30
AFK
1 : 0
Radnički 1905
Sloga
Ostojićevo
4 : 1
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
06.03.2021 14:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Sutjeska
Napredak
Nadalj
1 : 1
Proleter (RS)
Ravno Selo
06.03.2021 14:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Proleter (RS)
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
1 : 0
Obilić
Zmajevo
06.03.2021 14:30
Tornjoš
1 : 0
Obilić
ASK
Aradac
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
06.03.2021 14:30
ASK
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
011
Beograd
0 : 6
PKB (PS)
Padinska skela
06.03.2021 14:00
011
0 : 6
PKB (PS)
Mladi borac
Županjac
0 : 3
Radnički
Rudovci
06.03.2021 14:30
Mladi borac
0 : 3
Radnički
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
2 : 2
ŽSK
Žabalj
06.03.2021 15:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
ŽSK
OFK Futog
Futog
2 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
06.03.2021 15:00
OFK Futog
2 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
06.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (D)
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 2
Taskovići
Taskovići
06.03.2021 14:00
Svrljig
0 : 2
Taskovići
Pobeda
Rusna
1 : 2
Moravac (Č)
Čečina
06.03.2021 14:00
Pobeda
1 : 2
Moravac (Č)
Morava (KS)
Kočino Selo
1 : 0
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
06.03.2021 15:00
Morava (KS)
1 : 0
OFK Juhor 2016
Cer (PE)
Petkovica
1 : 0
Duško
Klenje
06.03.2021 14:00
Cer (PE)
1 : 0
Duško
Gučevo 1929
Banja Koviljača
0 : 3
Drina
Badovinci
06.03.2021 14:00
Gučevo 1929
0 : 3
Drina
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
2 : 0
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
06.03.2021 15:00
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 0
Stari Trstenik
Crni Vrh
Deonica
0 : 4
Mladost (D)
Dublje
06.03.2021 14:00
Crni Vrh
0 : 4
Mladost (D)
Sinđelić 1934
Vojska
0 : 3
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
06.03.2021 14:00
Sinđelić 1934
0 : 3
GFK Tabane
Zenit
Oparić
1 : 3
Šantarovac
Šantarovac
06.03.2021 14:00
Zenit
1 : 3
Šantarovac
Rasina
Vitanovac
2 : 3
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac
06.03.2021 15:00
Rasina
2 : 3
Pepeljevac 1947
Borac
Bivolje
2 : 1
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
06.03.2021 15:00
Borac
2 : 1
Kapidžija
Zmajevac
Belasica
4 : 1
Polet
Šavrane
06.03.2021 15:00
Zmajevac
4 : 1
Polet
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
06.03.2021 14:00
Dečić
0 : 1
Rudar
Sutjeska
Nikšić
4 : 3
Zeta
Golubovci
06.03.2021 13:00
Sutjeska
4 : 3
Zeta
Podgorica
Podgorica
2 : 1
Jezero
Plav
06.03.2021 15:00
Podgorica
2 : 1
Jezero
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
06.03.2021 16:00
OFK Titograd
0 : 0
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 4
Budućnost
Podgorica
06.03.2021 17:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 4
Budućnost
Aston Villa
Birmingem
0 : 0
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
06.03.2021 18:30
Aston Villa
0 : 0
Wolverhampton
Brighton
Brighton
1 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
06.03.2021 21:00
Brighton
1 : 2
Leicester City
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 1
Arsenal
London
06.03.2021 13:30
Burnley
1 : 1
Arsenal
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 2
Southampton
Southampton
06.03.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
0 : 2
Southampton
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
06.03.2021 16:00
Barnsley
1 : 0
Birmingham City
Bristol City
Bristol
0 : 2
Queens Park Rangers
London
06.03.2021 16:00
Bristol City
0 : 2
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
Coventry
1 : 0
Derby County
Derby
06.03.2021 16:00
Coventry City
1 : 0
Derby County
Millwall
London
0 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
06.03.2021 16:00
Millwall
0 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
Norwich City
Norwich
3 : 0
Luton Town
Luton
06.03.2021 16:00
Norwich City
3 : 0
Luton Town
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
06.03.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
Reading
3 : 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
06.03.2021 16:00
Reading
3 : 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
2 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
06.03.2021 16:00
Stoke City
2 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Swansea City
Swansea
2 : 1
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
06.03.2021 16:00
Swansea City
2 : 1
Middlesbrough
Watford
Watford
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
06.03.2021 13:30
Watford
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Cádiz
Cádiz
1 : 0
Eibar
Eibar
06.03.2021 18:30
Cádiz
1 : 0
Eibar
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
06.03.2021 21:00
Osasuna
0 : 2
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
2 : 1
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
06.03.2021 14:00
Real Valladolid
2 : 1
Getafe
Elche
Elche
2 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
06.03.2021 16:15
Elche
2 : 1
Sevilla
Bayern
München
4 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
06.03.2021 18:30
Bayern
4 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
0 : 1
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
06.03.2021 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 1
Bayer 04
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
2 : 1
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
06.03.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 1
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
06.03.2021 15:30
Freiburg
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
1 : 1
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
06.03.2021 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 1
Stuttgart
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
06.03.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
Augsburg
Spezia
La Spezia
1 : 1
Benevento
Benevento
06.03.2021 15:00
Spezia
1 : 1
Benevento
Juventus
Torino
3 : 1
Lazio
Roma
06.03.2021 20:45
Juventus
3 : 1
Lazio
Udinese
Udine
2 : 0
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
06.03.2021 18:00
Udinese
2 : 0
Sassuolo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Sloga
Zemun
06.03.2021 14:30
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Sloga
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
06.03.2021 11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 2
Radnički (NB)
TSC
Bačka Topola
4 : 1
Internacional
Beograd
06.03.2021 13:00
TSC
4 : 1
Internacional
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Trayal
Kruševac
06.03.2021 10:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Trayal
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
IMT
Beograd
06.03.2021 14:00
Partizan
2 : 1
IMT
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.03.2021 10:00
Čukarički
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
06.03.2021 10:00
OFK Sinđelić
0 : 2
Radnik
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
06.03.2021 11:00
OFK Topličanin
1 : 1
Dinamo
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 2
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
06.03.2021 10:00
Radnički (P)
1 : 2
GFK Dubočica
Bor 1919
Bor
1 : 1
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
06.03.2021 11:00
Bor 1919
1 : 1
Kopernikus Želežničar
BSK 1925
Beograd
0 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
06.03.2021 10:00
BSK 1925
0 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
06.03.2021 11:00
Sinđelić
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Brodarac 2
Beograd
3 : 1
DIF
Beograd
06.03.2021 12:00
Brodarac 2
3 : 1
DIF
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
06.03.2021 14:00
Bežanija
3 : 0
Kolubara
011
Beograd
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
Beograd
06.03.2021 09:00
011
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
TSC
Bačka Topola
3 : 0
Internacional
Beograd
06.03.2021 15:00
TSC
3 : 0
Internacional
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 1
Real Niš
Niš
06.03.2021 12:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Real Niš
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Rad
Beograd
06.03.2021 13:00
Kiker
2 : 2
Rad
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.03.2021 12:30
Čukarički
1 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
06.03.2021 10:00
Kolubara
0 : 3
BSK Borča
Ada
Beograd
5 : 2
OLE
Zemun
06.03.2021 11:00
Ada
5 : 2
OLE
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 2
011
Beograd
06.03.2021 10:00
OFK Beograd
5 : 2
011
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 5
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
06.03.2021 11:00
Bežanija
1 : 5
Radnički (NB)
BSK 1925
Beograd
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
06.03.2021 12:00
BSK 1925
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Radnički (N)
Niš
5 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
06.03.2021 10:00
Radnički (N)
5 : 1
Vlasina
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
06.03.2021 12:00
OFK Sinđelić
1 : 1
Timok 1919
Timočanin
Knjaževac
3 : 0
Bor 1919
Bor
06.03.2021 10:00
Timočanin
3 : 0
Bor 1919
OFK Radnički
Niš
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
06.03.2021 14:00
OFK Radnički
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 7
Brodarac
Beograd
06.03.2021 12:30
Radnički (NB)
0 : 7
Brodarac
IMT
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
06.03.2021 09:00
IMT
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
06.03.2021 11:00
Voždovac
1 : 4
Partizan
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
4 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
06.03.2021
GFK Jagodina
4 : 1
Car Konstantin
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 5
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
06.03.2021
Radnički (S)
0 : 5
Kopernikus Železničar
Timok 1919
Zaječar
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
06.03.2021
Timok 1919
3 : 0
Radnik
SFS Borac
Paraćin
1 : 3
Radnički (N)
Niš
06.03.2021
SFS Borac
1 : 3
Radnički (N)
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
06.03.2021
Trayal Knez Lazar
0 : 0
Napredak
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
06.03.2021
OFK Radnički
1 : 0
Lider MGM
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 2
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
06.03.2021
Radnički (P)
3 : 2
Duel Juniors
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
4 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
06.03.2021
Šampion 2014
4 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Timočanin
Knjaževac
1 : 1
Real
Niš
06.03.2021
Timočanin
1 : 1
Real
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
7 : 0
Radnički Niš 2
Niš
06.03.2021
GFK Jagodina
7 : 0
Radnički Niš 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 8
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
06.03.2021
Radnički (S)
0 : 8
Kopernikus Železničar
Timok 1919
Zaječar
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
06.03.2021
Timok 1919
3 : 0
Radnik
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
1 : 8
Radnički (N)
Niš
06.03.2021
OFK Paraćin
1 : 8
Radnički (N)
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
2 : 5
Duel Juniors 2
Kruševac
06.03.2021
Trayal Knez Lazar
2 : 5
Duel Juniors 2
OFK Radnički
Niš
06.03.2021
Lider MGM
Leskovac
06.03.2021
OFK Radnički
:
Lider MGM
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 4
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
06.03.2021
Radnički (P)
2 : 4
Duel Juniors
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
0 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
06.03.2021
OFK Šampion
0 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Real Niš
Niš
06.03.2021
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Real Niš

Košarka

OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
81 : 78
OKK Beograd
Beograd
06.03.2021 16:00
OKK Novi Pazar
81 : 78
OKK Beograd
Sloga
Kraljevo
81 : 68
Pirot
Pirot
06.03.2021 19:00
Sloga
81 : 68
Pirot
Borac
Čačak
82 : 95
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
06.03.2021 17:00
Borac
82 : 95
Cedevita Olimpija
FMP
Železnik
82 : 87
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
06.03.2021 13:00
FMP
82 : 87
Igokea
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
98 : 75
Zadar
Zadar
06.03.2021 21:00
Budućnost VOLI
98 : 75
Zadar
Partizan NIS
Beograd
87 : 90
Cibona
Zagreb
06.03.2021 19:00
Partizan NIS
87 : 90
Cibona
Zlatibor
Čajetina
66 : 82
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
06.03.2021 12:00
Zlatibor
66 : 82
Spars Realway
Borac
Banja Luka
87 : 79
Studentski centar
Podgorica
06.03.2021 20:00
Borac
87 : 79
Studentski centar
Helios Suns
Domžale
75 : 84
Sloboda
Užice
06.03.2021 16:00
Helios Suns
75 : 84
Sloboda
Slodes
Beograd
86 : 80
Klik
Arilje
06.03.2021 15:00
Slodes
86 : 80
Klik
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
77 : 78
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
06.03.2021 16:00
Proleter Naftagas
77 : 78
Zdravlje Leskovac
Borac Zemun
Zemun
70 : 78
Železničar
Čačak
06.03.2021 14:00
Borac Zemun
70 : 78
Železničar
Konstantin
Niš
85 : 83
BKK Radnički
Beograd
06.03.2021 15:00
Konstantin
85 : 83
BKK Radnički
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
87 : 76
Star
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 15:00
Napredak Junior
87 : 76
Star
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
118 : 63
Vrbas
Vrbas
06.03.2021 19:00
Mladost (SP)
118 : 63
Vrbas
Bor RTB
Bor
72 : 80
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
06.03.2021 18:00
Bor RTB
72 : 80
Sveti Đorđe
Panteri
Vranje
70 : 91
Radnik
Surdulica
06.03.2021 16:00
Panteri
70 : 91
Radnik
OKK Junior
Niš
85 : 95
Jablanica
Medveđa
06.03.2021 17:00
OKK Junior
85 : 95
Jablanica
Niš
Niš
81 : 89
Marinos
Niš
06.03.2021 19:15
Niš
81 : 89
Marinos
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
100 : 57
Rtanj
Boljevac
06.03.2021 12:15
Actavis Academy
100 : 57
Rtanj
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
76 : 81
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
06.03.2021 17:00
Nova Pazova
76 : 81
Srem
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
74 : 50
Joker
Sombor
06.03.2021 18:30
Hercegovac
74 : 50
Joker
Dunav 2014
Apatin
84 : 73
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 20:00
Dunav 2014
84 : 73
I Came To Play
M015
Šabac
83 : 89
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
06.03.2021 13:30
M015
83 : 89
Smederevo 1953
Loznica
Loznica
70 : 97
Jagodina
Jagodina
06.03.2021 18:00
Loznica
70 : 97
Jagodina
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
78 : 98
Zemun
Zemun
06.03.2021 15:15
Radnički (O)
78 : 98
Zemun
Borča
Beograd
49 : 83
Žarkovo
Beograd
06.03.2021 16:00
Borča
49 : 83
Žarkovo
Gro-Basket
Grocka
74 : 88
ABBA
Barič
06.03.2021 16:45
Gro-Basket
74 : 88
ABBA
Veba Basket
Beograd
82 : 89
Ras
Beograd
06.03.2021 21:30
Veba Basket
82 : 89
Ras
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
71 : 76
Sport's World
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 20:00
Bagljaš
71 : 76
Sport's World
Akademik
Srbobran
86 : 64
MKK Spartak
Subotica
06.03.2021 19:00
Akademik
86 : 64
MKK Spartak
Sivac
Sivac
63 : 64
Proleter
Ravno Selo
06.03.2021 14:00
Sivac
63 : 64
Proleter
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
69 : 51
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
06.03.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
69 : 51
Šimanovci
Železničar
Lajkovac
86 : 87
Šabac
Šabac
06.03.2021 18:00
Železničar
86 : 87
Šabac
Užice
Užice
67 : 72
Morava
Zablaće
06.03.2021 16:00
Užice
67 : 72
Morava
Paraćin
Paraćin
88 : 73
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
06.03.2021 17:00
Paraćin
88 : 73
Trepča
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
75 : 59
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
06.03.2021 18:30
Sloga (D)
75 : 59
Stari Ras
Kruševac
Kruševac
75 : 72
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
06.03.2021 16:00
Kruševac
75 : 72
Koš 020
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
86 : 88
Jastreb
Aleksinac
06.03.2021 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
86 : 88
Jastreb
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
73 : 69
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
06.03.2021 16:00
Kuršumlija
73 : 69
Pusta Reka
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
80 : 99
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
06.03.2021 16:00
Kraljevo
80 : 99
Radivoj Korać
Student
Niš
52 : 101
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 12:30
Student
52 : 101
Vojvodina 021
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
91 : 70
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 18:30
Crvena zvezda Kombank
91 : 70
Novosadska ŽKA
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
86 : 88
Vršac
Vršac
06.03.2021 16:30
Topolčanka
86 : 88
Vršac
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
72 : 75
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
06.03.2021 15:30
Srem
72 : 75
Sistem 2000
Radnički (B)
Beograd
60 : 59
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
06.03.2021 18:30
Radnički (B)
60 : 59
Gimnazijalac
Proleter
Zrenjanin
74 : 65
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
06.03.2021 18:00
Proleter
74 : 65
Ljubovija
Karaburma
Beograd
58 : 77
Mileševka
Prijepolje
06.03.2021 13:30
Karaburma
58 : 77
Mileševka
Duga 2
Šabac
81 : 65
Ras
Beograd
06.03.2021 14:30
Duga 2
81 : 65
Ras
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
38 : 50
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
06.03.2021 13:00
SO ŽKK
38 : 50
Karađorđevo
Proleter
Novi Sad
87 : 48
Sivac
Sivac
06.03.2021 13:00
Proleter
87 : 48
Sivac
Borac
Čačak
85 : 47
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
06.03.2021 12:00
Borac
85 : 47
Mega Soccerbet
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
99 : 51
Sloboda
Užice
06.03.2021 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
99 : 51
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
88 : 67
I Come To Play Budućnost
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 17:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
88 : 67
I Come To Play Budućnost
Sloga
Kraljevo
57 : 100
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
06.03.2021 12:00
Sloga
57 : 100
SPD Radnički
Star
Novi Sad
79 : 58
Konstantin
Niš
06.03.2021 14:30
Star
79 : 58
Konstantin
Hisar
Leskovac
66 : 37
SPD Radnički d.o.o
Kragujevac
06.03.2021 14:20
Hisar
66 : 37
SPD Radnički d.o.o

Odbojka

Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
06.03.2021 19:00
Spartak (LJ)
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
06.03.2021 19:00
Karađorđe
3 : 0
Dubočica
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
06.03.2021 18:00
VGSK
3 : 0
Železničar
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
06.03.2021 17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
06.03.2021 20:00
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
3 : 0
Šumadija
Futog
Futog
3 : 1
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
06.03.2021 20:00
Futog
3 : 1
Toplički Vitezovi
Bavanište
Bavanište
0 : 3
Loznica
Loznica
06.03.2021 18:00
Bavanište
0 : 3
Loznica
Rudar
Baljevac
0 : 3
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
06.03.2021 19:00
Rudar
0 : 3
FAP Livnica
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
Antena
Kruševac
06.03.2021 19:00
Napredak 037
0 : 3
Antena
Niš 2
Niš
3 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
06.03.2021 20:00
Niš 2
3 : 2
Vranje
Desetka
Niš
0 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
06.03.2021 17:00
Desetka
0 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Lucky Star
Beograd
1 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
06.03.2021 15:45
Lucky Star
1 : 3
Rudar
Crnjanski
Beograd
0 : 3
As
Beograd
06.03.2021 12:15
Crnjanski
0 : 3
As
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Kikinda
Kikinda
06.03.2021 19:00
Stražilovo
3 : 1
Kikinda
Vest
Šid
0 : 3
Partizan
Bač
06.03.2021 16:00
Vest
0 : 3
Partizan
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
06.03.2021 20:00
Mladost (NP)
0 : 3
Srem Iton
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
06.03.2021 17:00
Kulpin
3 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 14:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Ozren
Sokobanja
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
06.03.2021 16:00
Ozren
0 : 3
Timok
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 20:00
Sloven
3 : 0
Botafogo
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
06.03.2021 16:30
Hajduk
3 : 0
Vrbas
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Mladost (T)
Turija
06.03.2021 18:00
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Mladost (T)
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
06.03.2021 19:00
TENT
3 : 0
Srem
1:0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
06.03.2021 18:00
Spartak (S)
0 : 3
Ub
0:2
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
3 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
06.03.2021 17:00
Partizan Soccer
3 : 0
Železničar
1:1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.03.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
2:0
Sterija
Beograd
0 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
06.03.2021 15:00
Sterija
0 : 3
Smederevo
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
06.03.2021 17:30
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Vranje
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
06.03.2021 18:30
Inđija
3 : 0
Srbijanka 014
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
2 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
06.03.2021 15:00
Panonija
2 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 16:30
Crno Bele 011
3 : 0
FOK
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Zaječar
Zaječar
06.03.2021 17:00
Zlatibor
3 : 0
Zaječar
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
06.03.2021 16:45
AS Batajnica
3 : 0
Smeč 5
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
06.03.2021 15:00
Ruma
0 : 3
Radnički (K)
Sloga 031
Požega
3 : 0
Sokolica
Zvečan
06.03.2021 15:00
Sloga 031
3 : 0
Sokolica
Borac
Čačak
3 : 0
Sloboda S
Čačak
06.03.2021 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Sloboda S
Raška
Raška
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Kruševac
06.03.2021 16:00
Raška
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 3
Tehničar
Kraljevo
06.03.2021 12:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 3
Tehničar
Avala
Beograd
3 : 0
Proleter
Loznica
06.03.2021 12:45
Avala
3 : 0
Proleter
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Valjevo
06.03.2021 17:00
Smeč SV
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
06.03.2021 18:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Star
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 12:15
Štrand Volej
3 : 2
Star
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
06.03.2021 11:30
Bagljaš 023
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Futog West
Futog
3 : 1
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
06.03.2021 17:00
Futog West
3 : 1
Partizan
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 0
Slavija
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 18:00
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
Slavija
Dunav 17
Golubac
3 : 0
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
06.03.2021
Dunav 17
3 : 0
Jasenica (SP)
Tvrđava
Smederevo
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
06.03.2021
Tvrđava
3 : 0
Rudar
SK Volej
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Blok aut
Temerin
06.03.2021 15:00
SK Volej
1 : 3
Blok aut
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
06.03.2021 14:00
Merkur
3 : 0
Mladost
Grbić
Bački Jarak
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Srbobran
06.03.2021 15:00
Grbić
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Volejstars
Zrenjanin
1 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
06.03.2021 18:00
Volejstars
1 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Maks
Šid
06.03.2021 12:00
Dunav Volej
3 : 0
Maks
Goks IN
Odžaci
2 : 3
Win Volley
Subotica
06.03.2021 13:00
Goks IN
2 : 3
Win Volley
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
1 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
06.03.2021 17:00
Hercegovina
1 : 3
Kikinda
Topličanin 2002
Prokuplje
0 : 3
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
06.03.2021 18:00
Topličanin 2002
0 : 3
ŽOK Topličanin
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
06.03.2021 18:00
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Crnjanski
Železničar
Beograd
1 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
06.03.2021 18:00
Železničar
1 : 3
Obilić
Imlek
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
06.03.2021 18:00
Imlek
0 : 3
Blok Aut
AS
Beograd
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
06.03.2021 18:00
AS
1 : 3
Kolubara
Radnički 1977
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Paraćin
Paraćin
06.03.2021 19:00
Radnički 1977
2 : 3
Paraćin
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
06.03.2021 19:00
Jagodina
2 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Ravno
Ćuprija
0 : 3
Karadjordje
Topola
06.03.2021 19:00
Ravno
0 : 3
Karadjordje
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
3 : 0
Lučani
Lučani
06.03.2021 18:00
Zlatar
3 : 0
Lučani
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
2 : 3
Forma
Užice
06.03.2021 18:00
Crnokosa
2 : 3
Forma
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
06.03.2021 18:00
Putevi Trendteks
3 : 0
Sloboda S -2
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
1 : 3
Priboj
Priboj
06.03.2021 18:00
Budućnost Nec
1 : 3
Priboj
Vrba 2019
Vrba
3 : 0
Stopanja
Stopanja
06.03.2021 18:00
Vrba 2019
3 : 0
Stopanja
Župa
Aleksandrovac
3 : 0
Antena 08
Kruševac
06.03.2021 18:00
Župa
3 : 0
Antena 08
Sportisimo
Vrnjačka Banja
0 : 3
Trstenik
Trstenik
06.03.2021 18:00
Sportisimo
0 : 3
Trstenik

Rukomet

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27 : 16
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
06.03.2021 17:50
Vojvodina
27 : 16
Dubočica 54
Radnički
Kragujevac
27 : 25
Železničar 1949
Niš
06.03.2021 19:30
Radnički
27 : 25
Železničar 1949
Partizan
Beograd
24 : 20
Dinamo
Pančevo
06.03.2021 19:00
Partizan
24 : 20
Dinamo
Rudar
Kostolac
28 : 35
Metaloplastika
Šabac
06.03.2021 19:00
Rudar
28 : 35
Metaloplastika
Obilić
Beograd
24 : 24
Proleter
Zrenjanin
06.03.2021 17:00
Obilić
24 : 24
Proleter
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
25 : 22
Spartak
Subotica
06.03.2021 19:30
Šamot 65
25 : 22
Spartak
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
26 : 27
Ub
Ub
06.03.2021 19:30
Jedinstvo
26 : 27
Ub
Jugović
Kać
23 : 18
Smederevo
Smederevo
06.03.2021 19:00
Jugović
23 : 18
Smederevo
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
31 : 27
Morava
Velika Plana
06.03.2021 18:00
Vrbas Petrol
31 : 27
Morava
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
25 : 23
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
06.03.2021 20:00
Zlatar
25 : 23
Mokra Gora
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
36 : 37
Metalac
Kraljevo
06.03.2021 17:00
Bela Palanka
36 : 37
Metalac
Jabuka
Jabuka
32 : 23
Dolovo
Dolovo
06.03.2021 18:00
Jabuka
32 : 23
Dolovo
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
26 : 25
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
06.03.2021 18:30
Mladost (BJ)
26 : 25
Nova Pazova
Hercegovina
Sečanj
46 : 31
Radnički
Šid
06.03.2021 18:00
Hercegovina
46 : 31
Radnički
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
42 : 30
Somborelektro
Sombor
06.03.2021 15:30
Hercegovac
42 : 30
Somborelektro
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
25 : 28
Apatin
Apatin
06.03.2021 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
25 : 28
Apatin
Loznica
Loznica
31 : 32
Novi Beograd
Beograd
06.03.2021 20:00
Loznica
31 : 32
Novi Beograd
PKB
Padinska Skela
17 : 24
Sinđelić
Beograd
06.03.2021 19:30
PKB
17 : 24
Sinđelić
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
26 : 23
Đerdap
Kladovo
06.03.2021 18:00
Majdanpek
26 : 23
Đerdap
Radnički
Ćuprija
34 : 29
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
06.03.2021 19:00
Radnički
34 : 29
Zaječar 1949
Borsko jezero
Bor
36 : 30
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
06.03.2021 15:00
Borsko jezero
36 : 30
Jagodina 2
Pobednik
Prijepolje
26 : 44
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
06.03.2021 16:00
Pobednik
26 : 44
Trepča
Mladost
Čačak
28 : 28
Užice
Užice
06.03.2021 13:30
Mladost
28 : 28
Užice
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
40 : 22
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
06.03.2021 19:00
Prigrevica
40 : 22
ŽSK 1955
Studentski grad
Beograd
44 : 30
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
06.03.2021 15:00
Studentski grad
44 : 30
Gučevo
Nexe
Našice
28 : 35
Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporožija
06.03.2021 18:00
Nexe
28 : 35
Motor Zaporozhye
Naisa
Niš
30 : 27
Mladost
Nova Pazova
06.03.2021 18:30
Naisa
30 : 27
Mladost
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
32 : 23
Bor RTB
Bor
06.03.2021 17:00
SPD Radnički
32 : 23
Bor RTB
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
33 : 31
Medicinar
Šabac
06.03.2021 14:30
Vojvodina
33 : 31
Medicinar
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
23 : 23
Vrbas
Vrbas
06.03.2021 17:30
Bekament BB
23 : 23
Vrbas
ORK Beograd
Beograd
27 : 33
Topličanin
Prokuplje
06.03.2021 21:00
ORK Beograd
27 : 33
Topličanin
Ravangrad
Sombor
15 : 30
Sloven
Ruma
06.03.2021 19:00
Ravangrad
15 : 30
Sloven
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18 : 31
Halas Jožef
Ada
06.03.2021 13:30
Proleter
18 : 31
Halas Jožef
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
27 : 32
Kosmaj
Ralja
06.03.2021 19:30
Metalac 2015
27 : 32
Kosmaj
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
19 : 24
Metalac
Kraljevo
06.03.2021 16:00
Prijepolje
19 : 24
Metalac
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
30 : 19
Beočin 1959
Beočin
06.03.2021 19:00
Prigrevica
30 : 19
Beočin 1959
Deronje
Deronje
18 : 23
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
06.03.2021 20:15
Deronje
18 : 23
Obilić

Vaterpolo

Zemun
Zemun
15 : 5
Stari Grad
Beograd
06.03.2021 17:45
Zemun
15 : 5
Stari Grad
Nais
Niš
5 : 14
Partizan
Beograd
06.03.2021 20:00
Nais
5 : 14
Partizan
Valis
Valjevo
23 : 7
Palilula
Beograd
06.03.2021 19:00
Valis
23 : 7
Palilula
Beograd
Beograd
16 : 8
Taš
Beograd
06.03.2021 10:30
Beograd
16 : 8
Taš
Valjevo
Valjevo
7 : 15
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
06.03.2021 19:45
Valjevo
7 : 15
NBG Vukovi
Dorćol
Beograd
13 : 3
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
06.03.2021 21:00
Dorćol
13 : 3
Goč
Bečej
Bečej
10 : 6
Sava
Šabac
06.03.2021 20:00
Bečej
10 : 6
Sava
Mladost
Pančevo
19 : 9
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
06.03.2021 19:30
Mladost
19 : 9
Banja Luka
Taš 2000
Beograd
5 : 22
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.03.2021 11:45
Taš 2000
5 : 22
Crvena zvezda
Vračar
Beograd
14 : 16
Spartak
Subotica
06.03.2021 16:15
Vračar
14 : 16
Spartak

Futsal

Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Leskovac
Leskovac
06.03.2021 19:00
Metalac Kolorado
3 : 1
Leskovac
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
6 : 2
Tisa
Novi Bečej
06.03.2021 16:00
Loznica Grad 2018
6 : 2
Tisa
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
11 : 4
SFU Leposavić
Leposavić
06.03.2021 16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
11 : 4
SFU Leposavić
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
6 : 1
Indians 2013
Inđija
06.03.2021 21:00
Novi Sad
6 : 1
Indians 2013
Student
Beograd
9 : 3
Hram
Beograd
06.03.2021 12:00
Student
9 : 3
Hram
Flash
Valjevo
2 : 5
Kareli
Ub
06.03.2021 21:00
Flash
2 : 5
Kareli
Zlatibor
Čajetina
5 : 3
Braća Nedić
Osečina
06.03.2021 19:30
Zlatibor
5 : 3
Braća Nedić

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi sad
06.03.2021 20:45
Crvena zvezda
E 2 : 1
Vojvodina