XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 397 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Mart 2021


Fudbal

Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
2 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
13.03.2021 14:30
Feniks 1995
2 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
4 : 2
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost (NS)
4 : 2
Radnički (Zr)
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
13.03.2021 14:30
Dinamo 1945
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
2 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
13.03.2021 14:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Kozara
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
1 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
13.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (Č)
1 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Hajduk 1912
Kula
0 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
13.03.2021 14:30
Hajduk 1912
0 : 0
Omladinac
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 2
OFK Vršac
Vršac
13.03.2021 14:30
Bačka 1901
1 : 2
OFK Vršac
Gruža
Gruža
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
13.03.2021 14:30
Gruža
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
0 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
13.03.2021 14:30
Mačva 1929
0 : 0
Jošanica
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
0 : 2
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
13.03.2021 14:30
Šumadija (A)
0 : 2
Trepča
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
13.03.2021 14:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
13.03.2021 14:30
Takovo
0 : 0
Sloga 33
Tutin
Tutin
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
13.03.2021 14:30
Tutin
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnički (NB)
1 : 2
Stepojevac Vaga
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Batajnica
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladenovac
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 0
BASK
Beograd
13.03.2021 17:30
Sinđelić
1 : 0
BASK
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
13.03.2021 14:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
13.03.2021 11:00
Brodarac
1 : 2
Teleoptik
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
13.03.2021 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
2 : 1
BSK Borča
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
1 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
13.03.2021 14:30
TEK Sloga
1 : 0
Zvezdara
Pčinja
Trgovište
1 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
13.03.2021 14:00
Pčinja
1 : 0
Vlasina
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
13.03.2021 14:00
Timok 1919
2 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Dunav
Prahovo
2 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
13.03.2021 14:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Kablovi
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
13.03.2021 14:00
OFK Sinđelić
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 3
Rembas
Resavica
13.03.2021 14:00
OFK Topličanin
0 : 3
Rembas
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
1 : 2
Župa
Aleksandrovac
13.03.2021 14:00
SFK Morava
1 : 2
Župa
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
6 : 0
Budućnost
Resnik
13.03.2021 14:30
Šumadija 1903
6 : 0
Budućnost
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 1
Korićani
Korićani
13.03.2021 14:30
Mokra Gora
3 : 1
Korićani
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
6 : 0
Novi Pazar 1928
Novi Pazar
13.03.2021 14:30
Goč
6 : 0
Novi Pazar 1928
Borac
Drenovac
1 : 3
Radnik
Ušće
13.03.2021 14:30
Borac
1 : 3
Radnik
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
2 : 3
OFK Napredak
Markovac
13.03.2021 14:30
Morava (VP)
2 : 3
OFK Napredak
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
13.03.2021 14:30
Jasenica 2017
0 : 0
Karađorđe
Sloga (B)
Batočina
3 : 3
Borac 1932
Ralja
13.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (B)
3 : 3
Borac 1932
Sevojno
Sevojno
5 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
13.03.2021 14:30
Sevojno
5 : 0
Zlatar
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
0 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
13.03.2021 14:30
Rubribreza
0 : 0
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vladimirci
0 : 2
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
13.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
0 : 2
Zadrugar
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Njegoš
Lovćenac
13.03.2021 14:30
Krila Krajine
0 : 0
Njegoš
Tekstilac
Odžaci
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
13.03.2021 14:30
Tekstilac
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Mladost APA
Apatin
1 : 0
Bajša
Bajša
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost APA
1 : 0
Bajša
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
13.03.2021 14:30
ČSK Pivara
2 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 3
Crvenka
Crvenka
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnički (S)
1 : 3
Crvenka
Srbobran
Srbobran
2 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
13.03.2021 14:30
Srbobran
2 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
Naftagas
Elemir
2 : 0
Begej
Žitište
13.03.2021 14:30
Naftagas
2 : 0
Begej
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Sloga
Plandište
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 0
Sloga
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
4 : 0
Krajina
Krajišnik
13.03.2021 14:30
Budućnost
4 : 0
Krajina
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
3 : 0
Mladost
Omoljica
13.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 0
Mladost
Sloga (T)
Temerin
0 : 0
Podunavac
Belegiš
13.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (T)
0 : 0
Podunavac
Radnički
Nova Pazova
4 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnički
4 : 1
Index
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
13.03.2021 14:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
Sloga (E)
Cement
Beočin
1 : 0
Mladost
Bački Jarak
13.03.2021 14:30
Cement
1 : 0
Mladost
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
2 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
13.03.2021 14:00
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Levač
Meševo
Meševo
4 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
13.03.2021 14:00
Meševo
4 : 0
Temnić 1924
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
3 : 2
Kopaonik
Brus
13.03.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 2
Kopaonik
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
2 : 1
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
13.03.2021 14:00
Sloga (D)
2 : 1
Kušiljevo
Polom
Leskovo
0 : 2
Lužnica
Babušnica
13.03.2021 14:00
Polom
0 : 2
Lužnica
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 2
Senjak
Pirot
13.03.2021 14:00
Đerdap
2 : 2
Senjak
Bor 1919
Bor
5 : 0
OFK Slatina
Bor
13.03.2021 14:00
Bor 1919
5 : 0
OFK Slatina
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
2 : 0
Brodoremont
Kladovo
13.03.2021 14:00
OFK Knjaz
2 : 0
Brodoremont
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
3 : 5
Pukovac
Pukovac
13.03.2021 14:00
Zemljoradnik
3 : 5
Pukovac
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
3 : 3
Alakince
Alakince
13.03.2021 14:00
OFK Kosanica
3 : 3
Alakince
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
13.03.2021 14:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Komgrap
Vinča
Vinča
0 : 1
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
13.03.2021 14:30
Vinča
0 : 1
Poštar Zvezdara
Šumadija
Šopić
0 : 1
Mladost (C)
Cvetovac
13.03.2021 14:30
Šumadija
0 : 1
Mladost (C)
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
3 : 1
Rtanj
Boljevac
13.03.2021 15:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3 : 1
Rtanj
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
3 : 0
Hajduk
Rujevica
13.03.2021 15:00
Radnički 1946
3 : 0
Hajduk
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
3 : 0
Gradina
Pejovac
13.03.2021 15:00
Gornji Stepoš
3 : 0
Gradina
Partizan
Vitojevci
3 : 1
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
13.03.2021 14:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Mitros
Radnički
Šid
3 : 0
GFK Sloven
Ruma
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnički
3 : 0
GFK Sloven
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 1
Polet (Id)
Idvor
13.03.2021 14:30
BAK
1 : 1
Polet (Id)
SU Stanišić 1920
Stanišić
4 : 0
BSK
Bački Brestovac
13.03.2021 14:30
SU Stanišić 1920
4 : 0
BSK
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
2 : 1
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
13.03.2021 15:00
Radnički 1905
2 : 1
Tornjoš
Proleter (RS)
Ravno Selo
4 : 1
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
13.03.2021 15:00
Proleter (RS)
4 : 1
Eđšeg
Delija
Mokrin
3 : 1
Polet
Nakovo
13.03.2021 14:30
Delija
3 : 1
Polet
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
2 : 0
Potisje
Knićanin
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Potisje
Mladost 1948
Donja Livadica
0 : 1
Podunavac
Udovice
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost 1948
0 : 1
Podunavac
Borac (P)
Pajsijević
1 : 2
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
13.03.2021 15:00
Borac (P)
1 : 2
Plaskovac
Rakovica
Beograd
3 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
13.03.2021 10:30
Rakovica
3 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
1 : 0
011
Beograd
13.03.2021 14:30
Borac (O)
1 : 0
011
Barajevo
Barajevo
4 : 3
Zvezda
Konatice
13.03.2021 14:30
Barajevo
4 : 3
Zvezda
Mladost
Čibutkovica
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Dren
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 1
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
13.03.2021 15:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 1
Omladinac
Slavija
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
13.03.2021 15:00
Slavija
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Veternik
Veternik
4 : 1
Susek
Susek
13.03.2021 15:00
Veternik
4 : 1
Susek
Poreč
Donji milanovac
1 : 0
Zlot
Zlot
13.03.2021 15:00
Poreč
1 : 0
Zlot
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
3 : 1
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
13.03.2021 15:00
Brestovac
3 : 1
Rudna Glava
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
4 : 0
Maršić
Maršić
13.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (D)
4 : 0
Maršić
Kolonija
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Šumadinac KG
Kragujevac
13.03.2021 14:30
Kolonija
2 : 3
Šumadinac KG
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 3
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
13.03.2021 14:30
Trgovački
0 : 3
Mlava (ML)
Baličevac
Baličevac
1 : 2
Moravac (ZT)
Zaplanjska Toponica
13.03.2021 14:00
Baličevac
1 : 2
Moravac (ZT)
Taskovići
Taskovići
3 : 0
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
13.03.2021 14:00
Taskovići
3 : 0
OFK Rutevac 1908
Morava (KS)
Kočino Selo
1 : 1
Napredak
Drenovac
13.03.2021 15:00
Morava (KS)
1 : 1
Napredak
Radnik (Ub)
Ub
3 : 0
Pambukovica
Pambukovica
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnik (Ub)
3 : 0
Pambukovica
Sinđelić
Lipnica
3 : 2
Sloga (KR)
Krnić
13.03.2021 14:30
Sinđelić
3 : 2
Sloga (KR)
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
1 : 0
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
13.03.2021 15:00
Stari Trstenik
1 : 0
Velika Drenova
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Borac (R)
Rakovac
13.03.2021 15:30
Borac (NS)
1 : 0
Borac (R)
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
8 : 0
Pek
Kusiće
13.03.2021 14:30
Žitkovica
8 : 0
Pek
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
2 : 5
Krilaš
Ćovdin
13.03.2021 14:30
Jasenovac
2 : 5
Krilaš
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
2 : 1
Sloga 1945
Veliko Selo
13.03.2021 14:30
Rade Milošević
2 : 1
Sloga 1945
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
4 : 3
Polet S.D.
Suvi Do
13.03.2021 14:30
Bata Bulić
4 : 3
Polet S.D.
Rudar (P)
Plazane
5 : 1
Beljanica
Strmosten
13.03.2021 15:00
Rudar (P)
5 : 1
Beljanica
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
1 : 3
Napredak (St)
Stubica
13.03.2021 15:00
Mladost (S)
1 : 3
Napredak (St)
Rudar (S)
Stenjevac
4 : 0
Radnički
Tekija
13.03.2021 15:00
Rudar (S)
4 : 0
Radnički
Zenit
Oparić
4 : 0
Vinorača
Vinorača
13.03.2021 15:00
Zenit
4 : 0
Vinorača
Ursule
Ursule
0 : 0
Bratstvo
Međureč
13.03.2021 15:00
Ursule
0 : 0
Bratstvo
Sinđelić 1934
Vojska
5 : 3
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
13.03.2021 15:00
Sinđelić 1934
5 : 3
Kupinovac
Rudar 1945
Radljevo
1 : 3
Polet (T)
Takovo
13.03.2021 14:30
Rudar 1945
1 : 3
Polet (T)
Kalenić
Kalenić
0 : 5
Polet (DL)
Donji Lajkovac
13.03.2021 14:30
Kalenić
0 : 5
Polet (DL)
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
5 : 3
Joševa
Joševa
13.03.2021 14:30
Crvena Jabuka
5 : 3
Joševa
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
0 : 3
Popadić
Popadić
13.03.2021 14:30
Junior Novo Naselje
0 : 3
Popadić
Radnički
Koceljeva
3 : 1
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnički
3 : 1
Jevremovac
Budućnost (DO)
Pocerski Dobrić
3 : 2
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
13.03.2021 14:30
Budućnost (DO)
3 : 2
Sloboda
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
0 : 1
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
13.03.2021 15:00
Kapidžija
0 : 1
Mudrakovac
Mladost
Mala Drenova
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Bačina
13.03.2021 15:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Selište
Selište
4 : 3
Vukovac 98
Vukovac
13.03.2021 14:30
Selište
4 : 3
Vukovac 98
Mladost (K)
Krupaja
3 : 0
Zvezda
Izvarica
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost (K)
3 : 0
Zvezda
Laznica
Laznica
1 : 1
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
13.03.2021 14:30
Laznica
1 : 1
Bliznak-Medveđica
Vrelo 1971
Milanovac
1 : 4
Sloga (J)
Jošanica
13.03.2021 14:30
Vrelo 1971
1 : 4
Sloga (J)
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Krupa
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
13.03.2021 14:30
Zrinjski
1 : 2
Tuzla City
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Olimpik
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 14:30
Željezničar
0 : 1
Olimpik
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 2
Velež
Mostar
13.03.2021 14:30
Sloboda
1 : 2
Velež
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
1 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
13.03.2021 14:30
Borac
1 : 1
Slavija
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brčko
13.03.2021 14:30
Leotar
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
13.03.2021 14:30
Tekstilac
2 : 1
Ljubić
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
13.03.2021 14:30
Drina
2 : 0
Podrinje
Modriča
Modriča
1 : 2
Kozara
Gradiška
13.03.2021 14:30
Modriča
1 : 2
Kozara
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
13.03.2021 14:30
Zvijezda 09
2 : 2
Sloga
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
13.03.2021 14:30
Sutjeska
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Banja Luka
5 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Grad
13.03.2021 14:30
Željezničar
5 : 1
Sloboda
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
13.03.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
13.03.2021 18:30
Everton
1 : 2
Burnley
Fulham
London
0 : 3
Manchester City
Manchester
13.03.2021 21:00
Fulham
0 : 3
Manchester City
Leeds United
Leeds
0 : 0
Chelsea
London
13.03.2021 13:30
Leeds United
0 : 0
Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 3
Barnsley
Barnsley
13.03.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 3
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Birmingham
0 : 3
Bristol City
Bristol
13.03.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
0 : 3
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Cardiff
1 : 2
Watford
Watford
13.03.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
1 : 2
Watford
Derby County
Derby
0 : 1
Millwall
London
13.03.2021 16:00
Derby County
0 : 1
Millwall
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
13.03.2021 13:15
Luton Town
0 : 1
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
3 : 0
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
13.03.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
3 : 0
Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
1 : 1
Reading
Reading
13.03.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
1 : 1
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
London
0 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
13.03.2021 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
1 : 0
Preston North End
Preston
13.03.2021 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 0
Preston North End
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 1
Cádiz
Cádiz
13.03.2021 14:00
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
Cádiz
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
0 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
13.03.2021 21:00
Getafe
0 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
13.03.2021 18:30
Osasuna
0 : 0
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Elche
Elche
13.03.2021 16:15
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Elche
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
13.03.2021 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
5 : 0
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
13.03.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
5 : 0
Schalke 04
Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 1
Köln
Köln
13.03.2021 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 1
Köln
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
13.03.2021 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 0
Freiburg
Werder
Bremen
1 : 3
Bayern
München
13.03.2021 15:30
Werder
1 : 3
Bayern
Angers SCO
Angers
0 : 1
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
13.03.2021 13:00
Angers SCO
0 : 1
Saint-Etienne
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3 : 1
Brest
Brest
13.03.2021 17:00
Olympique Marseille
3 : 1
Brest
Benevento
Benevento
1 : 4
Fiorentina
Firenze
13.03.2021 18:00
Benevento
1 : 4
Fiorentina
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
Udinese
Udine
13.03.2021 20:45
Genoa
1 : 1
Udinese
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
3 : 2
Hellas Verona
Verona
13.03.2021 15:00
Sassuolo
3 : 2
Hellas Verona
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.03.2021 16:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
13.03.2021 17:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Budućnost
Loznica
Loznica
4 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
13.03.2021 15:00
Loznica
4 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
13.03.2021 15:00
Zemun
0 : 2
Železničar (P)
Borac 1926
Čačak
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
13.03.2021 15:00
Borac 1926
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
13.03.2021 15:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
13.03.2021 15:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
2 : 0
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
13.03.2021 15:00
Napredak Junior 2018
2 : 0
Majdanpek
Moskva
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Rad
Beograd
13.03.2021 15:30
Moskva
4 : 1
Rad
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
13.03.2021 10:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 2
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.03.2021 13:30
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Radnički (N)
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
13.03.2021 17:30
RFK Grafičar
0 : 2
Radnički 1923
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 11:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
Lučani
4 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
13.03.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 2
Partizan
Internacional
Beograd
2 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 13:00
Internacional
2 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Železničar
Pančevo
5 : 0
GFK Sloven
Ruma
13.03.2021 10:00
Železničar
5 : 0
GFK Sloven
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
1 : 3
Kabel
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 10:00
Tisa Njerš
1 : 3
Kabel
Radnički 1912
Sombor
5 : 1
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 10:00
Radnički 1912
5 : 1
Petar Puača
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
13.03.2021 13:30
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Morava (VP)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Sloboda
Cacak
13.03.2021 14:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Sloboda
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
13.03.2021 14:00
Mačva
3 : 1
Metalac
OFK Radnički
Niš
4 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
13.03.2021
OFK Radnički
4 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 0
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
13.03.2021
Dinamo
2 : 0
OFK Sinđelić
Napredak
Markovac
0 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
13.03.2021 11:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Zvižd
Borac 1932
Ralja
1 : 5
Karađorđe
Topola
13.03.2021 14:00
Borac 1932
1 : 5
Karađorđe
IMT 2
Beograd
1 : 5
DIF
Beograd
13.03.2021 10:00
IMT 2
1 : 5
DIF
Leštane
Leštane
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
13.03.2021 10:00
Leštane
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
0 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
13.03.2021 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
0 : 2
Crvenka
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
13.03.2021 09:00
Radnički (O)
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
13.03.2021 09:30
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.03.2021 15:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
13.03.2021 20:45
RFK Grafičar
1 : 1
Zemun
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 13:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 6
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
13.03.2021 15:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 3
Partizan
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
13.03.2021 13:00
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Kiker
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Brodarac
Beograd
13.03.2021 12:00
Rad
1 : 2
Brodarac
Real Niš
Niš
3 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
13.03.2021 11:00
Real Niš
3 : 1
TSC
Sinđelić
Beograd
5 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
13.03.2021 10:00
Sinđelić
5 : 2
Lokomotiva
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
6 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
13.03.2021 14:30
Radnički (O)
6 : 1
Bežanija
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
13.03.2021 11:00
Voždovac
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
OLE
Zemun
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
13.03.2021 09:00
OLE
1 : 2
IMT
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 1
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
13.03.2021 13:00
Železničar
1 : 1
Proleter 2006
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
2 : 1
Kabel
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 12:00
Tisa Njerš
2 : 1
Kabel
Radnički 1912
Sombor
3 : 2
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 12:00
Radnički 1912
3 : 2
Petar Puača
OFK Radnički
Niš
6 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.03.2021
OFK Radnički
6 : 0
Radnički (N)
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
13.03.2021
Radnički (P)
3 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Trayal
Kruševac
2 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
13.03.2021
Trayal
2 : 0
Radnik
Mali Bor
Bor
3 : 0
Vučje
Vučje
13.03.2021 14:00
Mali Bor
3 : 0
Vučje
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
0 : 4
Rakovica
Rakovica
13.03.2021 11:00
Radnički (R)
0 : 4
Rakovica
TSK
Temerin
0 : 4
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
13.03.2021 00:00
TSK
0 : 4
Mladost (BJ)
Tatra
Kisač
1 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 00:00
Tatra
1 : 2
Proleter
Jedinstvo (R)
Rumenka
3 : 1
Kabel
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 00:00
Jedinstvo (R)
3 : 1
Kabel
Sofeks
Futog
3 : 0
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 00:00
Sofeks
3 : 0
Borac (NS)
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
13.03.2021 09:00
BSK Borča
1 : 0
Sinđelić
Rad
Beograd
1 : 5
Partizan
Beograd
13.03.2021 14:30
Rad
1 : 5
Partizan
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
13.03.2021 10:30
Teleoptik
1 : 1
Čukarički
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
0 : 6
Fenix
Šabac
13.03.2021 10:00
Zadrugar
0 : 6
Fenix
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 1
Savacium
Šabac
13.03.2021 10:00
Drina
1 : 1
Savacium
Železničar
Lajkovac
1 : 6
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
13.03.2021 10:00
Železničar
1 : 6
Sunrise Šabac
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
13.03.2021 12:00
Loznica
0 : 3
Omladinac 2014
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Mladost
Donji Dobrić
13.03.2021 10:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Mladost
Rađevac
Krupanj
5 : 0
Radnički
Valjevo
13.03.2021 12:00
Rađevac
5 : 0
Radnički
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 3
Senjak
Valjevo
13.03.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Senjak
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.03.2021 11:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 2
011
Beograd
13.03.2021 10:00
Kolubara
0 : 2
011
BSK
Borča
2 : 2
BSK 1925
Beograd
13.03.2021 11:00
BSK
2 : 2
BSK 1925
Jedinstvo
Surčin
2 : 0
Studentski grad
Beograd
13.03.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Studentski grad
Rakovica
Beograd
2 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beograd
13.03.2021 08:30
Rakovica
2 : 4
Lokomotiva
Palilulac
Beograd
0 : 1
IMT
Beograd
13.03.2021 15:00
Palilulac
0 : 1
IMT
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
4 : 1
OFK Radnički
Niš
13.03.2021
Duel Juniors
4 : 1
OFK Radnički
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
13.03.2021
Napredak
2 : 2
SFS Borac
Radnički (N)
Niš
5 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
13.03.2021
Radnički (N)
5 : 0
Timok 1919
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
13.03.2021
Radnik
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Voša AS
Novi Sad
13.03.2021
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Voša AS
Stajićevo 2017
Stajićevo
0 : 14
Spartak
Subotica
13.03.2021 00:00
Stajićevo 2017
0 : 14
Spartak
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
4 : 8
Spartak d.o.o.
Subotica
13.03.2021 00:00
Voja Gačić
4 : 8
Spartak d.o.o.
TSC
Kanjiža
10 : 0
Polet
Sivac
13.03.2021 00:00
TSC
10 : 0
Polet
Lehel 2019
Zrenjanin
6 : 1
Bačka
Bačka Palanka
13.03.2021 00:00
Lehel 2019
6 : 1
Bačka
Banat
Vršac
7 : 0
Nova Kolonija
Kovin
13.03.2021 00:00
Banat
7 : 0
Nova Kolonija
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 11
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
13.03.2021
Knjaževac
0 : 11
GFK Jagodina
Real Niš
Niš
6 : 0
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
13.03.2021
Real Niš
6 : 0
OFK Šampion
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
13.03.2021
OFK Radnički
Niš
13.03.2021
Duel Juniors
:
OFK Radnički
Lider MGM
Leskovac
1 : 4
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
13.03.2021
Lider MGM
1 : 4
Trayal Knez Lazar
Duel Juniors 2
Kruševac
7 : 0
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
13.03.2021
Duel Juniors 2
7 : 0
OFK Paraćin
Radnički (N)
Niš
5 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
13.03.2021
Radnički (N)
5 : 0
Timok 1919
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
13.03.2021
Radnik
3 : 1
Radnički (S)
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
2 : 0
Radnički Niš 2
Niš
13.03.2021
Kopernikus Železničar
2 : 0
Radnički Niš 2

Košarka

Cibona
Zagreb
72 : 76
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
13.03.2021 17:00
Cibona
72 : 76
Budućnost VOLI
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
76 : 70
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
13.03.2021 19:00
Igokea
76 : 70
Cedevita Olimpija
Klik
Arilje
78 : 64
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
13.03.2021 18:00
Klik
78 : 64
Proleter Naftagas
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
83 : 72
Beovuk 72
Beograd
13.03.2021 16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
83 : 72
Beovuk 72
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
80 : 87
Konstantin
Niš
13.03.2021 18:00
Sveti Đorđe
80 : 87
Konstantin
BKK Radnički
Beograd
61 : 68
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
13.03.2021 19:00
BKK Radnički
61 : 68
Napredak Junior
Star
Novi Sad
99 : 86
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
13.03.2021 20:00
Star
99 : 86
Mladost (SP)
Radnik
Surdulica
80 : 61
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
13.03.2021 17:00
Radnik
80 : 61
OKK Vlasotince
Rudar 1903
Bor
67 : 85
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
13.03.2021 20:00
Rudar 1903
67 : 85
Dimitrovgrad
Topličanin
Prokuplje
96 : 81
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
13.03.2021 19:00
Topličanin
96 : 81
Mladost Vesna
Futog
Futog
59 : 61
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
13.03.2021 17:30
Futog
59 : 61
Stara Pazova
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
90 : 81
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
13.03.2021 19:00
Srem
90 : 81
Hercegovac
Hajduk
Kula
84 : 77
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
13.03.2021 19:00
Hajduk
84 : 77
Nova Pazova
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
93 : 74
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
13.03.2021 20:00
I Came To Play
93 : 74
Velika Kikinda
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
81 : 71
Požarevac
Požarevac
13.03.2021 17:00
Zlatar
81 : 71
Požarevac
Čačak 94
Čačak
108 : 52
Zekas 75
Rača
13.03.2021 19:00
Čačak 94
108 : 52
Zekas 75
Loznica
Loznica
72 : 69
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
13.03.2021 17:00
Loznica
72 : 69
Smederevo 1953
Priboj
Priboj
94 : 79
Jagodina
Jagodina
13.03.2021 18:00
Priboj
94 : 79
Jagodina
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
94 : 63
Rivers BM
Beograd
13.03.2021 19:00
Borac 2015
94 : 63
Rivers BM
Beko
Beograd
120 : 63
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
13.03.2021 17:00
Beko
120 : 63
Radnički (O)
Zemun
Zemun
106 : 54
Borča
Beograd
13.03.2021 17:15
Zemun
106 : 54
Borča
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
68 : 65
IBC
Beograd
13.03.2021 18:30
Mondo Basket
68 : 65
IBC
ABBA
Barič
81 : 52
Cerak
Beograd
13.03.2021 19:00
ABBA
81 : 52
Cerak
Sport's World
Novi Sad
111 : 81
Roling
Veternik
13.03.2021 16:00
Sport's World
111 : 81
Roling
Srbobran
Srbobran
83 : 77
Akademik
Srbobran
13.03.2021 19:00
Srbobran
83 : 77
Akademik
Ru koš
Ruma
69 : 79
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
13.03.2021 17:30
Ru koš
69 : 79
BNS
Sloven
Ruma
68 : 79
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
13.03.2021 19:30
Sloven
68 : 79
Jedinstvo
Mix
Majur
60 : 57
Osečina
Osečina
13.03.2021 15:00
Mix
60 : 57
Osečina
Šabac
Šabac
90 : 97
Student 014
Valjevo
13.03.2021 13:00
Šabac
90 : 97
Student 014
Radnički
Valjevo
101 : 86
Mladost 2014
Ub
13.03.2021 20:00
Radnički
101 : 86
Mladost 2014
Sevojno
Sevojno
80 : 78
Morava
Zablaće
13.03.2021 12:30
Sevojno
80 : 78
Morava
Polet
Ratina
72 : 67
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
13.03.2021 14:30
Polet
72 : 67
Sloga (D)
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
78 : 104
Paraćin
Paraćin
13.03.2021 19:00
Prva Petoletka
78 : 104
Paraćin
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
87 : 67
Sloga (B)
Batočina
13.03.2021 15:00
Koš 020
87 : 67
Sloga (B)
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
79 : 83
Kruševac
Kruševac
13.03.2021 16:30
Goč
79 : 83
Kruševac
Ratnici
Niš
111 : 77
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
13.03.2021 14:30
Ratnici
111 : 77
Kuršumlija
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
80 : 83
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
13.03.2021 17:00
Pusta Reka
80 : 83
Knjaževac
Hisar
Leskovac
92 : 78
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
13.03.2021 19:00
Hisar
92 : 78
Hajduk Veljko
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
71 : 59
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.03.2021 12:30
Vojvodina 021
71 : 59
Crvena zvezda
Art Basket
Beograd
81 : 67
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
13.03.2021 15:00
Art Basket
81 : 67
Radivoj Korać
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
0 : 20
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 14:30
Delfin
0 : 20
Vojvodina 021- 2
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
82 : 70
Sloga
Plandište
13.03.2021 18:00
Jedinstvo
82 : 70
Sloga
Konstantin
Niš
76 : 71
I Come To Play Budućnost
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 14:30
Konstantin
76 : 71
I Come To Play Budućnost
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
58 : 69
Partizan NIS
Beograd
13.03.2021 19:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
58 : 69
Partizan NIS
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
81 : 45
Sloga
Kraljevo
13.03.2021 14:00
Mega Soccerbet
81 : 45
Sloga
Marinos
Niš
76 : 101
Star
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 12:30
Marinos
76 : 101
Star
Sloboda
Užice
56 : 98
Borac
Čačak
13.03.2021 15:00
Sloboda
56 : 98
Borac
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
61 : 56
Partizan 1953
Beograd
13.03.2021 13:30
Novosadska ŽKA
61 : 56
Partizan 1953

Odbojka

FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Tehničar
Kraljevo
13.03.2021 19:30
FAP Livnica
3 : 0
Tehničar
Antena
Kruševac
0 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
13.03.2021 13:00
Antena
0 : 3
Partizan
Rudar
Baljevac
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Kruševac
13.03.2021 19:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Crnjanski
Beograd
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
13.03.2021 20:30
Crnjanski
0 : 3
Lucky Star
As
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički (K) 2
Kragujevac
13.03.2021 15:45
As
3 : 0
Radnički (K) 2
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 0
Karađorđe 2
Topola
13.03.2021 20:00
Sloga 2015
3 : 0
Karađorđe 2
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
13.03.2021 14:30
Proleter
0 : 3
Stražilovo
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
13.03.2021 18:00
Dunav Volley
1 : 3
Kulpin
Partizan
Bač
0 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
13.03.2021 18:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Kikinda
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 18:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Maglić 1953
Maglić
0 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
13.03.2021 18:00
Maglić 1953
0 : 3
Sloven
Botafogo
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
13.03.2021 14:30
Botafogo
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Borac
Starčevo
1 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
13.03.2021 17:00
Borac
1 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Student
Niš
3 : 0
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
13.03.2021 12:00
Student
3 : 0
Knjaževac
Panda
Vranje
3 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
13.03.2021 17:00
Panda
3 : 0
Topličanin
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
13.03.2021 15:30
Desetka
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina Bašta
13.03.2021 12:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Tara
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 2
Avala
Beograd
13.03.2021 17:00
Šumadija
3 : 2
Avala
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
13.03.2021 14:30
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Smeč SV
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Valjevo
3 : 0
Proleter
Loznica
13.03.2021 17:00
Srbijanka 014 - 2
3 : 0
Proleter
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 0
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 18:00
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
Štrand Volej
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
13.03.2021 18:00
Partizan
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
13.03.2021 15:45
Lavice 07
3 : 2
Bagljaš 023
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
13.03.2021 12:30
Timok
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Grbić
Bački Jarak
13.03.2021 17:00
Novi Sad 2
3 : 0
Grbić
Elan Volej
Srbobran
1 : 3
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
13.03.2021 16:00
Elan Volej
1 : 3
Merkur
Maks
Šid
0 : 3
Dunav
Stari Banovci
13.03.2021 18:00
Maks
0 : 3
Dunav
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Mladost
Nova Pazova
13.03.2021 12:15
Štrand Volej 2
1 : 3
Mladost
Spartak 2
Subotica
3 : 0
Goks IN
Odžaci
13.03.2021 12:00
Spartak 2
3 : 0
Goks IN
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 0
Proleter
Zrenjanin
13.03.2021 16:00
Kikinda
3 : 0
Proleter
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Banat
Vršac
13.03.2021 18:00
Vršac
3 : 0
Banat
Radan
Lebane
3 : 1
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
13.03.2021 17:00
Radan
3 : 1
ŽOK Topličanin
AS
Beograd
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
13.03.2021 18:00
AS
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Imlek
Beograd
13.03.2021 18:00
Kolubara
3 : 2
Imlek
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
13.03.2021 18:00
Blok Aut
3 : 0
Železničar
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
13.03.2021 18:00
Obilić
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Priboj
Priboj
1 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
13.03.2021 18:00
Priboj
1 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
0 : 3
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
13.03.2021 18:00
Sloboda S -2
0 : 3
Crnokosa
Forma
Užice
3 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
13.03.2021 18:00
Forma
3 : 1
Zlatar
Lučani
Lučani
0 : 3
Borac 2
Čačak
13.03.2021 18:00
Lučani
0 : 3
Borac 2
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
13.03.2021 18:00
Volej Stars Junior
3 : 1
Tutin
Raška 2
Raška
3 : 0
Ušće
Ušće
13.03.2021 18:00
Raška 2
3 : 0
Ušće
Stopanja
Stopanja
2 : 3
Trstenik
Trstenik
13.03.2021 18:00
Stopanja
2 : 3
Trstenik
Antena 08
Kruševac
3 : 1
Sportisimo
Vrnjačka Banja
13.03.2021 18:00
Antena 08
3 : 1
Sportisimo
Vrba 2019
Vrba
0 : 3
Župa
Aleksandrovac
13.03.2021 18:00
Vrba 2019
0 : 3
Župa
Klek
Klek
3 : 2
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
13.03.2021 19:00
Klek
3 : 2
Radnički Blasters
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 1
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
13.03.2021 18:00
Vranje
3 : 1
Crno Bele 011
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Zaječar
Zaječar
13.03.2021 17:30
Gimnazijalac
3 : 0
Zaječar

Rukomet

Sivac 69
Sivac
31 : 30
Ub
Ub
13.03.2021 19:00
Sivac 69
31 : 30
Ub
Apatin
Apatin
36 : 21
Jabuka
Jabuka
13.03.2021 19:30
Apatin
36 : 21
Jabuka
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
33 : 39
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
13.03.2021 17:30
Crvena zvezda
33 : 39
Hercegovac
Dolovo
Dolovo
29 : 41
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
13.03.2021 19:00
Dolovo
29 : 41
Mladost (BJ)
Rekreativo
Beograd
22 : 21
Loznica
Loznica
13.03.2021 19:30
Rekreativo
22 : 21
Loznica
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
35 : 23
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
13.03.2021 00:00
Majdanpek
35 : 23
Jagodina 2
Paraćin
Paraćin
31 : 29
ORK Bor
Bor
13.03.2021 17:00
Paraćin
31 : 29
ORK Bor
Udarnik
Lozovik
32 : 32
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
13.03.2021 15:00
Udarnik
32 : 32
Smederevo 2
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
29 : 21
Sloga
Kraljevo
13.03.2021 18:00
Omladinac
29 : 21
Sloga
Slavija
Novi Sad
35 : 23
Dalmatinac
Riđica
13.03.2021 17:00
Slavija
35 : 23
Dalmatinac
Senta
Senta
26 : 27
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
13.03.2021 19:30
Senta
26 : 27
Vojvoda Stepa
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
37 : 24
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
13.03.2021 20:15
Prigrevica
37 : 24
Radnički
Bask
Beograd
22 : 33
Studentski grad
Beograd
13.03.2021 00:00
Bask
22 : 33
Studentski grad
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
26 : 16
Umčari
Umčari
13.03.2021
Kolubara 2
26 : 16
Umčari
Halas Jožef
Ada
24 : 15
Ruma - 14 ALL
Ruma
13.03.2021 19:30
Halas Jožef
24 : 15
Ruma - 14 ALL
Mokrin
Mokrin
26 : 36
Jadran Lider
Feketić
13.03.2021 20:30
Mokrin
26 : 36
Jadran Lider
Spartak
Debeljača
29 : 26
Temerin
Temerin
13.03.2021 19:00
Spartak
29 : 26
Temerin
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
26 : 26
Medicinar 2
Šabac
13.03.2021 14:00
Metalac 2015
26 : 26
Medicinar 2
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
31 : 20
ORK Loznica
Loznica
13.03.2021 15:30
Studentski Grad
31 : 20
ORK Loznica
SU Hazena
Beograd
22 : 28
Radnički
Obrenovac
13.03.2021 18:30
SU Hazena
22 : 28
Radnički
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
19 : 17
Mladost
Kuršumlija
13.03.2021 18:30
Vlasotince
19 : 17
Mladost
Morava
Vladičin Han
21 : 33
Vranje
Vranje
13.03.2021 16:00
Morava
21 : 33
Vranje
Pirot
Pirot
35 : 23
Naisa 2
Niš
13.03.2021 18:00
Pirot
35 : 23
Naisa 2
Osice
Knjaževac
29 : 24
Rtanj
Boljevac
13.03.2021 17:00
Osice
29 : 24
Rtanj
Sedmerac
Prijepolje
8 : 26
Košutnjak
Čačak
13.03.2021 12:00
Sedmerac
8 : 26
Košutnjak
SPD Radnički - 2
Kragujevac
21 : 27
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
13.03.2021 17:00
SPD Radnički - 2
21 : 27
Prijepolje
Bekament BB - 2
Aranđelovac
30 : 21
Napredak 12
Kruševac
13.03.2021 14:30
Bekament BB - 2
30 : 21
Napredak 12
Košutnjak
Čačak
27 : 10
Sedmerac
Prijepolje
13.03.2021 14:00
Košutnjak
27 : 10
Sedmerac
Apatin
Apatin
32 : 19
Deronje
Deronje
13.03.2021 17:00
Apatin
32 : 19
Deronje
Jagodina
Jagodina
22 : 21
Naisa
Niš
13.03.2021 18:00
Jagodina
22 : 21
Naisa
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
27 : 46
Kikinda
Kikinda
13.03.2021 14:00
Žitorađa
27 : 46
Kikinda
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
27 : 32
Beograd
Beograd
13.03.2021 19:30
Petrovaradin
27 : 32
Beograd

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
12 : 8
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.03.2021 19:45
Novi Beograd 11. april
12 : 8
BVK Crvena zvezda
Banjica
Beograd
8 : 9
Nais
Niš
13.03.2021 20:30
Banjica
8 : 9
Nais
Partizan
Beograd
16 : 10
Zemun
Zemun
13.03.2021 19:00
Partizan
16 : 10
Zemun
Stari Grad
Beograd
6 : 21
Šabac
Šabac
13.03.2021 21:15
Stari Grad
6 : 21
Šabac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 16
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
13.03.2021 20:00
Vojvodina
5 : 16
KVK Radnički
TENT
Obrenovac
12 : 14
Mladost
Pančevo
13.03.2021 20:30
TENT
12 : 14
Mladost
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
17 : 21
Bečej
Bečej
13.03.2021 19:30
Banja Luka
17 : 21
Bečej
Sava
Šabac
10 : 14
ŽAK
Kikinda
13.03.2021 20:00
Sava
10 : 14
ŽAK
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26 : 3
Valis
Valjevo
13.03.2021 11:30
Vojvodina
26 : 3
Valis
Palilula
Beograd
28 : 3
Vračar
Beograd
13.03.2021 19:15
Palilula
28 : 3
Vračar

Futsal

Kosjerić
Kosjerić
1 : 3
Požarevac
Požarevac
13.03.2021 19:00
Kosjerić
1 : 3
Požarevac
Tango
Novi Sad
3 : 4
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
13.03.2021 21:00
Tango
3 : 4
Leteći Holandjanin
Fortuna
Futog
4 : 9
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
13.03.2021 20:00
Fortuna
4 : 9
ŽAK Junior
Student
Beograd
12 : 4
Gročanski
Beograd
13.03.2021 12:00
Student
12 : 4
Gročanski
Intelektualac
Beograd
3 : 4
FON - B
Beograd
13.03.2021 13:15
Intelektualac
3 : 4
FON - B
Akademac
Niš
1 : 1
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
13.03.2021 19:30
Akademac
1 : 1
Aleksinac 2015
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
9 : 6
Progres
Paraćin
13.03.2021 20:30
Gvozdeni puk
9 : 6
Progres
Pirgos
Pirot
3 : 7
Rosulja
Vlasotince
13.03.2021 15:00
Pirgos
3 : 7