XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 466 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Mart 2021


Fudbal

Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
20.03.2021 15:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 2
TSC
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
20.03.2021 15:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 1
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
20.03.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
20.03.2021 15:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 4
Partizan
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 2
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
20.03.2021 15:00
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Javor Matis
Dinamo
Vranje
3 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
20.03.2021 15:00
Dinamo
3 : 2
Radnički (P)
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
20.03.2021 15:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
20.03.2021 15:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Borac 1926
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
20.03.2021 15:00
Železničar (P)
1 : 0
Loznica
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
20.03.2021 15:00
GFK Jagodina
0 : 3
Kolubara
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 0
Trayal
Kruševac
20.03.2021 15:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Trayal
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
20.03.2021 15:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Krupa
Velež
Mostar
2 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
20.03.2021 15:00
Velež
2 : 2
Radnik
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.03.2021 15:00
Zrinjski
3 : 1
Sloboda
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
20.03.2021 15:00
Željezničar
0 : 0
Tuzla City
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 1
Željezničar
Banja Luka
20.03.2021 14:30
Slavija
1 : 1
Željezničar
Sloboda
Novi Grad
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
20.03.2021 14:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
20.03.2021 14:30
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Sloga
Doboj
0 : 1
Modriča
Modriča
20.03.2021 14:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Modriča
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
20.03.2021 14:30
Kozara
2 : 0
Drina
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
20.03.2021 14:30
Podrinje
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 3
Leotar
Trebinje
20.03.2021 14:30
Ljubić
3 : 3
Leotar
Jedinstvo
Brčko
0 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
20.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Borac
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
20.03.2021 15:00
Radnički (Zr)
1 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
2 : 2
Bečej 1918
Bečej
20.03.2021 15:00
Feniks 1995
2 : 2
Bečej 1918
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
20.03.2021 15:00
Mladost (NS)
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 2
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
20.03.2021 15:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 2
Kozara
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
1 : 1
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
20.03.2021 15:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
OFK Stari Grad
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
0 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
20.03.2021 15:00
Sloga (Č)
0 : 2
Omladinac
Hajduk 1912
Kula
3 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
20.03.2021 15:00
Hajduk 1912
3 : 0
Bačka 1901
Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
20.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Tutin
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
0 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
20.03.2021 14:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 0
Takovo
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
4 : 0
Bane 1931
Raška
20.03.2021 14:30
Sloga 33
4 : 0
Bane 1931
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
3 : 0
Železničar (L)
Lajkovac
20.03.2021 14:30
Mladi radnik 1926
3 : 0
Železničar (L)
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
5 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
20.03.2021 14:30
Trepča
5 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 0
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
20.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (P)
2 : 0
Mačva 1929
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
20.03.2021 15:00
Mladenovac
2 : 1
BASK
Sinđelić
Beograd
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
20.03.2021 10:00
Sinđelić
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
20.03.2021 15:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 2
BSK Borča
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
20.03.2021 13:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Zvezdara
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 0
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
20.03.2021 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
2 : 0
TEK Sloga
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
2 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
20.03.2021 15:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 1
Vlasina
Pčinja
Trgovište
9 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
20.03.2021 15:00
Pčinja
9 : 0
Kablovi
Timok 1919
Zaječar
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
20.03.2021 15:00
Timok 1919
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Dunav
Prahovo
2 : 0
Mladost
Medoševac
20.03.2021 15:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Mladost
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 1
Timočanin
Knjaževac
20.03.2021 15:00
OFK Sinđelić
1 : 1
Timočanin
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
5 : 0
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
20.03.2021 15:00
OFK Topličanin
5 : 0
Moravac Orion
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
1 : 3
Car Konstantin
Niš
20.03.2021 15:00
SFK Morava
1 : 3
Car Konstantin
Borac
Drenovac
0 : 7
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
20.03.2021 14:30
Borac
0 : 7
Šumadija 1903
Omladinac
Novo Selo
0 : 3
Polet
Ratina
20.03.2021 14:30
Omladinac
0 : 3
Polet
Đerdap
Golubac
0 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
20.03.2021 14:30
Đerdap
0 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 3
RSK
Rabrovo
20.03.2021 14:30
Karađorđe
1 : 3
RSK
Zvižd
Kučevo
1 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
20.03.2021 14:30
Zvižd
1 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
20.03.2021 14:30
VGSK
3 : 0
Morava (VP)
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
1 : 1
Jasen
Brodarevo
20.03.2021 14:30
Crnokosa
1 : 1
Jasen
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
0 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
20.03.2021 14:30
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
FAP
Priboj
1 : 2
Sevojno
Sevojno
20.03.2021 14:30
FAP
1 : 2
Sevojno
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vladimirci
0 : 1
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
20.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
0 : 1
Rubribreza
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 0
Mladost (Dr)
Dračić
20.03.2021 14:30
Drina
1 : 0
Mladost (Dr)
OFK Divci
Divci
10 : 0
Spartak 1924
Ljig
20.03.2021 14:30
OFK Divci
10 : 0
Spartak 1924
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
20.03.2021 14:30
Radnički (V)
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 3
Srbobran
Srbobran
20.03.2021 15:00
Obilić
1 : 3
Srbobran
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
20.03.2021 15:00
Crvenka
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
20.03.2021 15:00
OFK Vrbas
1 : 0
Tavankut
Vojvodina (T)
Tovariševo
0 : 2
Mladost APA
Apatin
20.03.2021 15:00
Vojvodina (T)
0 : 2
Mladost APA
Bajša
Bajša
0 : 0
Tekstilac
Odžaci
20.03.2021 15:00
Bajša
0 : 0
Tekstilac
Njegoš
Lovćenac
0 : 0
Mladost (T)
Turija
20.03.2021 15:00
Njegoš
0 : 0
Mladost (T)
Krajina
Krajišnik
1 : 5
Borac
Starčevo
20.03.2021 15:00
Krajina
1 : 5
Borac
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 0
Banat
Čenta
20.03.2021 15:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Banat
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
20.03.2021 15:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
5 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
20.03.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo (V)
5 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sloga
Plandište
2 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
20.03.2021 15:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Naftagas
Begej
Žitište
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovin
20.03.2021 15:00
Begej
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Mladost
Bački Jarak
4 : 0
Jugović
Kać
20.03.2021 15:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Jugović
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
0 : 1
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
20.03.2021 15:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Sloboda
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
4 : 0
Radnički
Nova Pazova
20.03.2021 15:00
Sloga (E)
4 : 0
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Hajduk
Divoš
20.03.2021 15:00
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
Hajduk
Kopaonik
Brus
2 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
20.03.2021 15:00
Kopaonik
2 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Blagotin
Poljna
0 : 1
Meševo
Meševo
20.03.2021 15:00
Blagotin
0 : 1
Meševo
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
4 : 0
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
20.03.2021 15:00
Balkanski
4 : 0
OFK Knjaz
Brodoremont
Kladovo
5 : 2
Branik
Štubik
20.03.2021 15:00
Brodoremont
5 : 2
Branik
Senjak
Pirot
1 : 2
Rajko Mitić
Bela Palanka
20.03.2021 13:30
Senjak
1 : 2
Rajko Mitić
BSK
Bogovina
6 : 1
Polom
Leskovo
20.03.2021 15:00
BSK
6 : 1
Polom
Gracko
Staro Gracko
1 : 3
Čekmin
Čekmin
20.03.2021 15:00
Gracko
1 : 3
Čekmin
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
1 : 1
Jablanica
Medveđa
20.03.2021 15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
1 : 1
Jablanica
Sloga
Leskovac
5 : 1
Dobrič
Pejkovac
20.03.2021 15:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Dobrič
Budućnost
Orašje
1 : 0
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
20.03.2021 15:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Vranjska Banja
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
2 : 1
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
20.03.2021 15:00
Pusta Reka
2 : 1
OFK Kosanica
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 1
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
20.03.2021 11:00
Milutinac
3 : 1
Budućnost (Z)
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
3 : 1
Midžor
Kalna
20.03.2021 15:00
Radnički 1946
3 : 1
Midžor
Hajduk
Rujevica
2 : 0
Šljivar
Šljivar
20.03.2021 15:00
Hajduk
2 : 0
Šljivar
Rtanj
Boljevac
2 : 1
Omladinac
Grezna
20.03.2021 15:00
Rtanj
2 : 1
Omladinac
Ozren
Sokobanja
0 : 0
Trebič
Sokobanja
20.03.2021 15:00
Ozren
0 : 0
Trebič
Železničar
Inđija
3 : 0
Sloga
Voganj
20.03.2021 15:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Sloga
Rudar
Vrdnik
1 : 1
Radnički
Šid
20.03.2021 15:00
Rudar
1 : 1
Radnički
GFK Sloven
Ruma
2 : 0
Partizan
Vitojevci
20.03.2021 15:00
GFK Sloven
2 : 0
Partizan
Partizan (U)
Uljma
0 : 0
Strela
Ivanovo
20.03.2021 15:00
Partizan (U)
0 : 0
Strela
ŽAK
Sombor
3 : 3
Omladinac
Bukovac
20.03.2021 15:00
ŽAK
3 : 3
Omladinac
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
1 : 3
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
20.03.2021 15:00
Borac (BG)
1 : 3
Rusin
Polet
Karavukovo
1 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Parage
20.03.2021 15:00
Polet
1 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Tvrđava
Bač
1 : 0
SU Stanišić 1920
Stanišić
20.03.2021 15:00
Tvrđava
1 : 0
SU Stanišić 1920
AFK
Ada
3 : 1
Senta
Senta
20.03.2021 15:30
AFK
3 : 1
Senta
Sloga
Ostojićevo
3 : 1
Đurđin
Đurđin
20.03.2021 15:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Đurđin
Napredak
Nadalj
2 : 1
Obilić
Zmajevo
20.03.2021 15:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Obilić
ASK
Aradac
1 : 3
Rusanda
Melenci
20.03.2021 15:00
ASK
1 : 3
Rusanda
Mladost 1948
Donja Livadica
0 : 0
Polet
Trnovče
20.03.2021 14:30
Mladost 1948
0 : 0
Polet
011
Beograd
5 : 0
Rakovica
Beograd
20.03.2021 13:00
011
5 : 0
Rakovica
Mladi borac
Županjac
2 : 2
Polet
Grabovac
20.03.2021 15:00
Mladi borac
2 : 2
Polet
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
1 : 3
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
20.03.2021 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 3
Petrovaradin
OFK Futog
Futog
3 : 3
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
20.03.2021 15:00
OFK Futog
3 : 3
Bačka 1923
Krivelj
Krivelj
2 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
20.03.2021 15:00
Krivelj
2 : 0
Poreč
BSK
Bukovče
5 : 2
Ključ
Podvrška
20.03.2021 15:00
BSK
5 : 2
Ključ
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
3 : 1
Blizna
Blizna
20.03.2021 15:00
Šarbanovac
3 : 1
Blizna
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
6 : 0
Manastirica
Manastirica
20.03.2021 14:30
Rudar 2001
6 : 0
Manastirica
Svrljig
Svrljig
5 : 0
Baličevac
Baličevac
20.03.2021 14:30
Svrljig
5 : 0
Baličevac
Sloga
Korman
3 : 1
Radnički 1924
Kočane
20.03.2021 14:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Radnički 1924
Karađorđe
Ribnica
2 : 0
Budućnost
Konarevo
20.03.2021 15:00
Karađorđe
2 : 0
Budućnost
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
Vrdila
20.03.2021 15:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
Mladi radnik 1925
Grdica
1 : 2
Ribnica
Jovac
20.03.2021 15:00
Mladi radnik 1925
1 : 2
Ribnica
Morava (KS)
Kočino Selo
1 : 2
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
20.03.2021 15:00
Morava (KS)
1 : 2
Juhor (G)
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
3 : 0
ZSK
Valjevo
20.03.2021 14:30
Strmovo 1968
3 : 0
ZSK
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
2 : 0
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
20.03.2021 14:30
OFK Brđanac
2 : 0
Iskra
Jedinstvo
Šišava
0 : 2
Polet
Stajkovce
20.03.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Polet
Cer (PE)
Petkovica
3 : 2
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
20.03.2021 14:30
Cer (PE)
3 : 2
Milan Orlić
Gučevo 1929
Banja Koviljača
5 : 0
Mladost
Pocerski Pričinović
20.03.2021 14:30
Gučevo 1929
5 : 0
Mladost
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
2 : 1
Borac
Gornji Katun
20.03.2021 15:00
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 1
Borac
Omladinac (U)
Ugljarevo
1 : 1
Jezero
Zlatari
20.03.2021 15:00
Omladinac (U)
1 : 1
Jezero
Župski biseri
Lacisled
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Riljac
20.03.2021 17:00
Župski biseri
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Brezovac
Brezovac
1 : 4
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
20.03.2021 15:00
Brezovac
1 : 4
Mladi rudar
Šumadija (S)
Sipić
1 : 0
BSK
Borač
20.03.2021 15:00
Šumadija (S)
1 : 0
BSK
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
Vučkovica
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
Rašković
20.03.2021 15:00
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
Železničar
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Obilić
Vilovo
20.03.2021 15:30
Železničar
0 : 1
Obilić
Miletić
Mošorin
0 : 0
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 15:30
Miletić
0 : 0
Borac (NS)
Mlada krila
Metikoši
2 : 3
Mineral 2015
Rudno
20.03.2021 15:00
Mlada krila
2 : 3
Mineral 2015
Progorelica
Progorelica
5 : 0
Borac (A)
Adrani
20.03.2021 15:00
Progorelica
5 : 0
Borac (A)
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
0 : 1
Zvezda
Čukojevac
20.03.2021 15:00
Bogutovačka Banja
0 : 1
Zvezda
Stubal
Stubal
0 : 2
Lazac
Lazac
20.03.2021 15:00
Stubal
0 : 2
Lazac
Polet S.D.
Suvi Do
0 : 0
Zabrđe 1936
Zabrđe
20.03.2021 14:30
Polet S.D.
0 : 0
Zabrđe 1936
Osaonica
Bagrdan
1 : 1
Mladost (G)
Gložane
20.03.2021 15:00
Osaonica
1 : 1
Mladost (G)
Mladost (T)
Tečić
1 : 0
Partizan
Glogovac
20.03.2021 15:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 0
Partizan
Mladost (D)
Dublje
2 : 1
Sloboda
Šuljkovac
20.03.2021 15:00
Mladost (D)
2 : 1
Sloboda
Borac
Ušće
2 : 0
Partizan
Draževac
20.03.2021 15:30
Borac
2 : 0
Partizan
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
3 : 2
Kolubara (J)
Jabučje
20.03.2021 14:30
Crvena Jabuka
3 : 2
Kolubara (J)
Rajac
Kadina Luka
4 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
20.03.2021 14:30
Rajac
4 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
Radnički
Pertate
3 : 1
Navalin
Navalin
20.03.2021 14:30
Radnički
3 : 1
Navalin
Petlić SD 026
Smederevo
3 : 0
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
20.03.2021 14:30
Petlić SD 026
3 : 0
Petrijevac
Skobalj
Skobalj
4 : 1
Stari Hrast 2018
Kulič-Šalinac
20.03.2021 14:30
Skobalj
4 : 1
Stari Hrast 2018
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
20.03.2021 16:00
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Čantavir
Milicionar
Bogatić
4 : 1
Budućnost (ZM)
Zminjak
20.03.2021 14:30
Milicionar
4 : 1
Budućnost (ZM)
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
3 : 3
Budućnost (DO)
Pocerski Dobrić
20.03.2021 14:30
Sunrise Šabac
3 : 3
Budućnost (DO)
Rasina
Vitanovac
2 : 0
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
20.03.2021 15:00
Rasina
2 : 0
Gaglovo
Zmajevac
Belasica
3 : 1
Bukovica
Bukovica
20.03.2021 15:00
Zmajevac
3 : 1
Bukovica
Velika Morava
Selo Varvarin
2 : 0
Obilić
Mrmoš
20.03.2021
Velika Morava
2 : 0
Obilić
Napredak 1927
Toponica
1 : 3
Crni Vitez
Kalište
20.03.2021 14:30
Napredak 1927
1 : 3
Crni Vitez
Šapine
Šapine
2 : 1
BSK 1924
Boževac
20.03.2021 14:30
Šapine
2 : 1
BSK 1924
Stig (C)
Crljenac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (S)
Smoljinac
20.03.2021 14:30
Stig (C)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (S)
Radnik
Pankovo
1 : 1
Omladinac
Busur
20.03.2021 14:30
Radnik
1 : 1
Omladinac
Rudar 1947
Stamnica
2 : 2
Udarnik 2015
Ćovdin
20.03.2021 14:30
Rudar 1947
2 : 2
Udarnik 2015
Soko
Krvije
3 : 1
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
20.03.2021 14:30
Soko
3 : 1
Dobrnje
Burovac
Burovac
0 : 4
Napredak
Trnovče
20.03.2021 14:30
Burovac
0 : 4
Napredak
Zvezda
Izvarica
1 : 0
Laznica
Laznica
20.03.2021 14:30
Zvezda
1 : 0
Laznica
Vukovac 98
Vukovac
1 : 4
Mladost (K)
Krupaja
20.03.2021 14:30
Vukovac 98
1 : 4
Mladost (K)
Osanica
Osanica
3 : 1
Mlava (R)
Ribare
20.03.2021 14:30
Osanica
3 : 1
Mlava (R)
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
20.03.2021 14:00
Rudar
0 : 0
Iskra
Jezero
Plav
1 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
20.03.2021 14:00
Jezero
1 : 2
Budućnost
Zeta
Golubovci
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
20.03.2021 13:00
Zeta
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
20.03.2021 16:00
Dečić
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
20.03.2021 15:00
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Podgorica
Brighton
Brighton
3 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
20.03.2021 21:00
Brighton
3 : 0
Newcastle United
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 2
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
20.03.2021 16:00
Barnsley
1 : 2
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
Brentford
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
20.03.2021 13:30
Brentford
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
Bristol
0 : 2
Rotherham United
Rotherham
20.03.2021 16:00
Bristol City
0 : 2
Rotherham United
Coventry City
Coventry
0 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
20.03.2021 16:00
Coventry City
0 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Millwall
London
1 : 0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
20.03.2021 16:00
Millwall
1 : 0
Middlesbrough
Norwich City
Norwich
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
20.03.2021 16:00
Norwich City
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Preston
0 : 1
Luton Town
Luton
20.03.2021 16:00
Preston North End
0 : 1
Luton Town
Reading
Reading
1 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
London
20.03.2021 16:00
Reading
1 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
1 : 0
Derby County
Derby
20.03.2021 16:00
Stoke City
1 : 0
Derby County
Swansea City
Swansea
0 : 1
Cardiff City
Cardiff
20.03.2021 18:30
Swansea City
0 : 1
Cardiff City
Watford
Watford
3 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
20.03.2021 16:00
Watford
3 : 0
Birmingham City
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
20.03.2021 14:00
Athletic Club
1 : 1
Eibar
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 3
Real Madrid
Madrid
20.03.2021 16:15
Celta Vigo
1 : 3
Real Madrid
Huesca
Huesca
0 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
20.03.2021 18:30
Huesca
0 : 0
Osasuna
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
20.03.2021 21:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 1
Sevilla
Bayern
München
4 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.03.2021 15:30
Bayern
4 : 0
Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
5 : 2
Union Berlin
Berlin
20.03.2021 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 : 2
Union Berlin
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 3
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
20.03.2021 18:30
Schalke 04
0 : 3
Borussia M'gladbach
Köln
Köln
2 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
20.03.2021 15:30
Köln
2 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Werder
Bremen
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
20.03.2021 15:30
Werder
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 3
Rennes
Rennes
20.03.2021 13:00
Metz
1 : 3
Rennes
Nice
Nice
3 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
20.03.2021 17:00
Nice
3 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Crotone
Crotone
2 : 3
Bologna
Bologna
20.03.2021 15:00
Crotone
2 : 3
Bologna
Spezia
La Spezia
2 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
20.03.2021 18:00
Spezia
2 : 1
Cagliari
TSC
Kanjiža
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
20.03.2021 15:00
TSC
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 2
Mašinac Trejs
Niš
20.03.2021 14:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Mašinac Trejs
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 8
Spartak
Subotica
20.03.2021 11:00
Zemun
0 : 8
Spartak
Loznica
Loznica
4 : 2
Moskva
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 12:00
Loznica
4 : 2
Moskva
Rad
Beograd
0 : 4
Spartak DOO
Subotica
20.03.2021 13:30
Rad
0 : 4
Spartak DOO
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
5 : 2
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
20.03.2021 15:30
Jedinstvo 2014
5 : 2
Napredak Junior 2018
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
20.03.2021 13:00
Internacional
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
20.03.2021 14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
Trayal
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
Rad
Beograd
20.03.2021 13:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Rad
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
20.03.2021 11:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 3
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.03.2021 11:00
Partizan
3 : 3
Spartak ŽK
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.03.2021 12:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Petrika
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 10:00
Petar Puača
3 : 1
Petrika
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
3 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 10:00
Proleter (NS)
3 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Sloboda
Cacak
2 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
20.03.2021 10:00
Sloboda
2 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Šabac Sunrise
Šabac
1 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
20.03.2021 13:00
Šabac Sunrise
1 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
20.03.2021
Radnički (P)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Bor 1919
Bor
0 : 3
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
20.03.2021
Bor 1919
0 : 3
GFK Jagodina
OFK Slavija
Smederevo
20.03.2021
14:30
Borac 1932
Ralja
20.03.2021 14:30
OFK Slavija
:
Borac 1932
Zvižd
Kučevo
0 : 6
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
20.03.2021 11:00
Zvižd
0 : 6
Mladi radnik 1926
DIF
Beograd
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
20.03.2021 09:00
DIF
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Torlak
Beograd
2 : 5
Zemun
Zemun
20.03.2021 17:00
Torlak
2 : 5
Zemun
Lokomotiva
Beograd
4 : 1
IMT 2
Beograd
20.03.2021 11:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 1
IMT 2
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 0
Železnik 1930
Železnik
20.03.2021 10:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 0
Železnik 1930
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Radnički (NB) 2
Novi Beograd
20.03.2021 12:00
Kolubara
3 : 2
Radnički (NB) 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
3 : 3
Dunav
Veliko Selo
20.03.2021 10:00
TEK Sloga
3 : 3
Dunav
Poštar 1930
Beograd
3 : 2
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
20.03.2021 10:00
Poštar 1930
3 : 2
Rojkovac
Zvezdara
Beograd
4 : 4
Boleč
Grocka
20.03.2021 09:30
Zvezdara
4 : 4
Boleč
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 5
Voždovac
Beograd
20.03.2021 16:00
Brodarac
1 : 5
Voždovac
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
20.03.2021 11:00
Napredak
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
20.03.2021 15:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Real Niš
Niš
20.03.2021 11:00
Apolon 4
2 : 0
Real Niš
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
20.03.2021 14:00
TSC
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
20.03.2021 11:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Rad
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
20.03.2021 10:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.03.2021 13:30
Partizan
4 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
20.03.2021 09:30
Kolubara
2 : 1
Studenski grad
BSK Borča
Borča
5 : 0
OLE
Zemun
20.03.2021 11:00
BSK Borča
5 : 0
OLE
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Petrika
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 12:00
Petar Puača
0 : 2
Petrika
Kabel
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
20.03.2021 12:00
Kabel
5 : 0
Kikinda 1909
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 12:00
Proleter (NS)
1 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
20.03.2021
Vlasina
0 : 0
SFS Borac
Timočanin
Knjaževac
0 : 5
OFK Radnički
Niš
20.03.2021
Timočanin
0 : 5
OFK Radnički
Jedinstvo
Surčin
1 : 2
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
20.03.2021 11:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Radnički (R)
Rakovica
Rakovica
8 : 1
Palilulac
Beograd
20.03.2021 11:00
Rakovica
8 : 1
Palilulac
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
20.03.2021 12:00
Čukarički
3 : 1
Zemun
Internacional
Beograd
3 : 5
Voždovac
Beograd
20.03.2021 16:00
Internacional
3 : 5
Voždovac
OLE
Zemun
0 : 4
IMT
Novi Beograd
20.03.2021 14:30
OLE
0 : 4
IMT
ODR
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Arena Su
Subotica
20.03.2021 10:00
ODR
2 : 0
Arena Su
Akademija Bambi
Zrenjanin
2 : 3
OFK Vršac
Vršac
20.03.2021 09:00
Akademija Bambi
2 : 3
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloven
Ruma
0 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
20.03.2021 10:00
GFK Sloven
0 : 1
Inđija
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Petrika
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 09:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 3
Petrika
Jedinstvo
Ub
9 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
20.03.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
9 : 0
Zadrugar
Senjak
Valjevo
2 : 1
Rađevac
Krupanj
20.03.2021 10:00
Senjak
2 : 1
Rađevac
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
20.03.2021 11:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
1 : 0
Loznica
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
15 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
20.03.2021 10:00
Omladinac 2014
15 : 0
Železničar
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 11
Partizan
Beograd
20.03.2021 09:00
Voždovac
1 : 11
Partizan
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
20.03.2021 11:00
Rad
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
20.03.2021 09:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Brodarac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Surčin
20.03.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
BSK 1925
Beograd
2 : 3
011
Beograd
20.03.2021 11:00
BSK 1925
2 : 3
011
Dunavac
Grocka
1 : 4
Balkan
Beograd
20.03.2021 09:00
Dunavac
1 : 4
Balkan
Poštar 1930
Beograd
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
20.03.2021 13:00
Poštar 1930
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Hajduk
Beograd
20.03.2021
11:00
OFK Beograd
Beograd
20.03.2021 11:00
Hajduk
:
OFK Beograd
Car Konstantin
Niš
3 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
20.03.2021
Car Konstantin
3 : 2
Radnik
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
20.03.2021
OFK Radnički
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
3 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
20.03.2021
Šampion 2014
3 : 0
Timočanin
IMT
Beograd
4 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
20.03.2021 11:30
IMT
4 : 1
Brodarac
Obrenovac 1905
Obrenovac
4 : 1
ŠF Čanković
Beograd
20.03.2021 10:00
Obrenovac 1905
4 : 1
ŠF Čanković
Nova Kolonija
Kovin
2 : 3
Lehel 2019
Zrenjanin
20.03.2021 11:00
Nova Kolonija
2 : 3
Lehel 2019
Polet
Sivac
1 : 9
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
20.03.2021 11:00
Polet
1 : 9
Voja Gačić
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
5 : 3
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
20.03.2021
GFK Jagodina
5 : 3
Kopernikus Železničar
Radnički Niš 2
Niš
7 : 3
Radnik
Surdulica
20.03.2021
Radnički Niš 2
7 : 3
Radnik
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 9
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.03.2021
Radnički (S)
0 : 9
Radnički (N)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
8 : 0
Duel Juniors 2
Kruševac
20.03.2021
Timok 1919
8 : 0
Duel Juniors 2
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
3 : 1
Lider MGM
Leskovac
20.03.2021
OFK Paraćin
3 : 1
Lider MGM
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
0 : 4
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
20.03.2021
Trayal Knez Lazar
0 : 4
Duel Juniors
OFK Radnički
Niš
20.03.2021
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
20.03.2021
OFK Radnički
:
GFK Dubočica
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 3
Real Niš
Niš
20.03.2021
Radnički (P)
1 : 3
Real Niš
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
2 : 0
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
20.03.2021
OFK Šampion
2 : 0
Knjaževac
Šumadinac
Bečmen
2 : 8
Sinđelić
Ugrinovci
20.03.2021 13:00
Šumadinac
2 : 8
Sinđelić
IMT
Beograd
2 : 7
GSP Polet
Beograd
20.03.2021 09:00
IMT
2 : 7
GSP Polet
OFK Majur
Majur
0 : 7
Šabac Sunrise 1
Šabac
20.03.2021 14:30
OFK Majur
0 : 7
Šabac Sunrise 1
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
11 : 1
POFK Čivija
Šabac
20.03.2021 10:00
Mačva 1929
11 : 1
POFK Čivija
Šabac Sunrise 2
Šabac
6 : 0
OFK Atletiko
Šabac
20.03.2021 10:00
Šabac Sunrise 2
6 : 0
OFK Atletiko
Fenix 2
Šabac
3 : 2
Tika taka
Šabac
20.03.2021 11:00
Fenix 2
3 : 2
Tika taka

Košarka

Sloboda
Užice
105 : 107
Dynamic
Beograd
20.03.2021 18:00
Sloboda
105 : 107
Dynamic
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
84 : 82
Pirot
Pirot
20.03.2021 16:00
OKK Novi Pazar
84 : 82
Pirot
Vršac
Vršac
82 : 100
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 18:00
Vršac
82 : 100
Vojvodina
Sloga
Kraljevo
95 : 83
Dunav
Stari Banovci
20.03.2021 19:00
Sloga
95 : 83
Dunav
Radnički SPD
Kragujevac
80 : 84
Zlatibor
Čajetina
20.03.2021 17:00
Radnički SPD
80 : 84
Zlatibor
Borac
Čačak
78 : 101
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
20.03.2021 19:00
Borac
78 : 101
Igokea
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
77 : 56
Zadar
Zadar
20.03.2021 21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
77 : 56
Zadar
Partizan NIS
Beograd
83 : 75
Mornar
Bar
20.03.2021 17:00
Partizan NIS
83 : 75
Mornar
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
101 : 80
Borac Zemun
Zemun
20.03.2021 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
101 : 80
Borac Zemun
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
85 : 74
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
20.03.2021 18:00
Sveti Đorđe
85 : 74
Napredak Junior
BKK Radnički
Beograd
81 : 64
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
20.03.2021 20:00
BKK Radnički
81 : 64
Mladost (SP)
Star
Novi Sad
82 : 100
Bor RTB
Bor
20.03.2021 18:30
Star
82 : 100
Bor RTB
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
77 : 85
Radnik
Surdulica
20.03.2021 19:00
OKK Vlasotince
77 : 85
Radnik
Niš
Niš
74 : 95
Jablanica
Medveđa
20.03.2021 17:00
Niš
74 : 95
Jablanica
Panteri
Vranje
82 : 75
Marinos
Niš
20.03.2021 12:00
Panteri
82 : 75
Marinos
OKK Junior
Niš
80 : 86
Morava
Vladičin Han
20.03.2021 14:45
OKK Junior
80 : 86
Morava
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
101 : 79
Rudar 1903
Bor
20.03.2021 12:15
Actavis Academy
101 : 79
Rudar 1903
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
75 : 70
Topličanin
Prokuplje
20.03.2021 16:00
Dimitrovgrad
75 : 70
Topličanin
Železničar
Inđija
84 : 93
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
20.03.2021 18:30
Železničar
84 : 93
Srem
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
109 : 75
Hajduk
Kula
20.03.2021 19:00
Hercegovac
109 : 75
Hajduk
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
77 : 68
Futog
Futog
20.03.2021 17:00
Nova Pazova
77 : 68
Futog
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
75 : 88
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
20.03.2021 20:00
Velika Kikinda
75 : 88
Podrinje
Dunav 2014
Apatin
106 : 77
Topola
Bačka Topola
20.03.2021 18:00
Dunav 2014
106 : 77
Topola
Dinamo
Pančevo
93 : 86
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
20.03.2021 15:00
Dinamo
93 : 86
Omladinac
Plana
Velika Plana
76 : 88
Čačak 94
Čačak
20.03.2021 18:00
Plana
76 : 88
Čačak 94
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
97 : 81
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
20.03.2021 20:00
Svilajnac
97 : 81
Ivanjica
Požarevac
Požarevac
83 : 77
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
20.03.2021 17:00
Požarevac
83 : 77
Student BB
Zekas 75
Rača
87 : 80
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
20.03.2021 18:00
Zekas 75
87 : 80
Zlatar
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
76 : 85
Priboj
Priboj
20.03.2021 16:00
Smederevo 1953
76 : 85
Priboj
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
78 : 74
Loznica
Loznica
20.03.2021 13:30
Sloga Elite
78 : 74
Loznica
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
88 : 92
M015
Šabac
20.03.2021 14:30
Radnički 1950
88 : 92
M015
Jagodina
Jagodina
91 : 83
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
20.03.2021 16:30
Jagodina
91 : 83
Crnokosa
Zemun
Zemun
93 : 91
Žitko Basket
Beograd
20.03.2021 20:30
Zemun
93 : 91
Žitko Basket
Beko
Beograd
100 : 50
Borča
Beograd
20.03.2021 14:30
Beko
100 : 50
Borča
Vizura
Beograd
79 : 72
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
20.03.2021 14:00
Vizura
79 : 72
Mladenovac
Veba Basket
Beograd
90 : 81
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
20.03.2021 21:30
Veba Basket
90 : 81
Barajevo Bambi
Ras
Beograd
70 : 50
Cerak
Beograd
20.03.2021 16:20
Ras
70 : 50
Cerak
AS Basket
Beograd
82 : 103
Gro-Basket
Grocka
20.03.2021 17:20
AS Basket
82 : 103
Gro-Basket
Beočin
Beočin
97 : 106
Srbobran
Srbobran
20.03.2021 18:00
Beočin
97 : 106
Srbobran
Akademik
Srbobran
101 : 88
Sport's World
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 19:00
Akademik
101 : 88
Sport's World
Radnički
Kovin
99 : 62
Ru koš
Ruma
20.03.2021 19:00
Radnički
99 : 62
Ru koš
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
105 : 95
Morava
Zablaće
20.03.2021 20:00
Radnički (V)
105 : 95
Morava
Šabac
Šabac
92 : 98
Sloga (P)
Požega
20.03.2021 19:30
Šabac
92 : 98
Sloga (P)
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
67 : 78
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
20.03.2021 19:00
Prva Petoletka
67 : 78
Ćuprija
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
69 : 71
Sloga (B)
Batočina
20.03.2021 17:00
Goč
69 : 71
Sloga (B)
Hisar
Leskovac
74 : 57
Jastreb
Aleksinac
20.03.2021 14:00
Hisar
74 : 57
Jastreb
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
87 : 68
Trijumf
Niš
20.03.2021 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
87 : 68
Trijumf
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
81 : 77
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
20.03.2021 18:00
OKK Sokobanja
81 : 77
Pusta Reka
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
84 : 88
Radan
Lebane
20.03.2021 15:00
Kuršumlija
84 : 88
Radan
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
70 : 60
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
20.03.2021 15:30
Budućnost Bemax
70 : 60
Cinkarna Celje
Beroe
Stara Zagora
82 : 68
Montana 2003
Montana
20.03.2021 18:30
Beroe
82 : 68
Montana 2003
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
74 : 60
Art Basket
Beograd
20.03.2021 17:00
Vojvodina 021
74 : 60
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
57 : 60
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
20.03.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda Kombank
57 : 60
Radivoj Korać
Karaburma
Beograd
63 : 72
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
20.03.2021 17:30
Karaburma
63 : 72
Topolčanka
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
67 : 60
Srbobran
Srbobran
20.03.2021 15:00
Ljubovija
67 : 60
Srbobran
Sloga
Požega
77 : 56
Radnički (B)
Beograd
20.03.2021 17:30
Sloga
77 : 56
Radnički (B)
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
73 : 59
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
20.03.2021 18:00
Gimnazijalac
73 : 59
Srem
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
62 : 86
Vršac
Vršac
20.03.2021 13:00
Sistem 2000
62 : 86
Vršac
Proleter
Novi Sad
117 : 35
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
20.03.2021 16:00
Proleter
117 : 35
Jedinstvo
Borac
Čačak
78 : 54
Sloboda
Užice
20.03.2021 14:00
Borac
78 : 54
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
118 : 48
I Come To Play Budućnost
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
118 : 48
I Come To Play Budućnost
Konstantin
Niš
72 : 77
Sloga
Kraljevo
20.03.2021 14:30
Konstantin
72 : 77
Sloga
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
61 : 58
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
20.03.2021 12:00
SPD Radnički
61 : 58
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
70 : 72
Partizan NIS
Beograd
20.03.2021 14:00
Mega Soccerbet
70 : 72
Partizan NIS
Ras
Beograd
65 : 55
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 20:30
Ras
65 : 55
Novosadska ŽKA
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
63 : 67
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
20.03.2021 16:30
Kraljevo
63 : 67
Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 20:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
0:2
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 2
Kosovska Mitrovica 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
20.03.2021 17:30
Napredak 037
3 : 2
Kosovska Mitrovica 2
Gračac
Gračac
3 : 0
Antena
Kruševac
20.03.2021 18:45
Gračac
3 : 0
Antena
Rudar
Baljevac
3 : 0
Tutin 020
Tutin
20.03.2021 19:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Tutin 020
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
20.03.2021 18:00
MOK Topličanin 97
3 : 0
Desetka
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
20.03.2021 12:00
Pirot
3 : 1
Vranje
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
20.03.2021 15:45
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Roda
Karađorđe 2
Topola
1 : 3
As
Beograd
20.03.2021 20:00
Karađorđe 2
1 : 3
As
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 0
Sombor
Sombor
20.03.2021 17:00
Kikinda
3 : 0
Sombor
Vest
Šid
0 : 3
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
20.03.2021 17:00
Vest
0 : 3
Srem Iton
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
3 : 1
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 20:00
Mladost (NP)
3 : 1
Dunav Volley
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 0
Proleter
Zrenjanin
20.03.2021 17:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Proleter
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 19:00
Stražilovo
3 : 0
Botafogo
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 0
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 16:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Dunav Voley 2
Ub
Ub
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
20.03.2021 18:00
Ub
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
1:0
TENT
Obrenovac
0 : 3
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
20.03.2021 19:00
TENT
0 : 3
Partizan Soccer
0:1
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
2 : 3
Klek
Klek
20.03.2021 15:30
Radnički Blasters
2 : 3
Klek
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
1 : 3
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
20.03.2021 17:00
Majdanpek FBC
1 : 3
Kuršumlija
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
20.03.2021 14:00
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Leskovac 98
Tara
Bajina Bašta
2 : 3
Sloboda S
Čačak
20.03.2021 17:00
Tara
2 : 3
Sloboda S
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Sokolica
Zvečan
20.03.2021 19:00
Mokra Gora
3 : 0
Sokolica
Raška
Raška
3 : 0
Tehničar
Kraljevo
20.03.2021 16:00
Raška
3 : 0
Tehničar
Sloga 031
Požega
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.03.2021 15:00
Sloga 031
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Avala
Beograd
3 : 0
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Valjevo
20.03.2021 12:45
Avala
3 : 0
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
3 : 1
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
20.03.2021 13:00
Smeč SV
3 : 1
Fortuna plus
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
2 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
20.03.2021 20:00
Mladi radnik
2 : 3
Lucky Star
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 0
Sloga 2016
Batočina
20.03.2021 18:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Sloga 2016
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Futog
Futog
20.03.2021 12:15
Štrand Volej
0 : 3
Futog
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 18:00
Srem 2
3 : 0
Lavice 07
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
20.03.2021 12:00
Bagljaš 023
3 : 1
Partizan
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Slavija
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 17:00
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Slavija
Futog West
Futog
1 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
20.03.2021 17:00
Futog West
1 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pirot
Pirot
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
20.03.2021 14:00
Pirot
0 : 3
Timok
Tvrđava
Smederevo
0 : 3
Carina
Smederevo
20.03.2021
Tvrđava
0 : 3
Carina
Blok aut
Temerin
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Srbobran
20.03.2021 18:00
Blok aut
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
20.03.2021 16:00
Merkur
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Beočin
Beočin
20.03.2021 12:00
Dunav Volej
3 : 0
Beočin
Vrbas
Vrbas
2 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
20.03.2021 17:30
Vrbas
2 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Apatin
Apatin
3 : 0
Win Volley
Subotica
20.03.2021 13:00
Apatin
3 : 0
Win Volley
Goks IN
Odžaci
0 : 3
Subotica
Subotica
20.03.2021 17:00
Goks IN
0 : 3
Subotica
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
KI 0230
Kikinda
20.03.2021 12:00
Banat
3 : 0
KI 0230
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
20.03.2021 18:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Hercegovina
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
20.03.2021 18:00
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Obilić
Crnjanski
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
20.03.2021 18:00
Crnjanski
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
20.03.2021 18:00
Železničar
0 : 3
Kolubara
Imlek
Beograd
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
20.03.2021 18:00
Imlek
0 : 3
AS
Paraćin
Paraćin
1 : 3
Ravno
Ćuprija
20.03.2021 19:00
Paraćin
1 : 3
Ravno
Karadjordje
Topola
0 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina