XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 29 Mart 2021


Fudbal

Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
29.03.2021 16:00
Dinamo
0 : 2
Kabel
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
29.03.2021 16:00
Radnički (P)
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 1
Borac 1926
Čačak
29.03.2021 16:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 1
Borac 1926
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
29.03.2021 16:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
Zemun
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
29.03.2021 16:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 2
Loznica
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
29.03.2021 16:00
GFK Dubočica
1 : 3
Kolubara
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
1 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
29.03.2021 16:00
Železničar (P)
1 : 2
Trayal
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
29.03.2021 16:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 1
Budućnost
IMT
Beograd
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
29.03.2021 13:00
IMT
0 : 0
Napredak
Real
Niš
6 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
29.03.2021
Real
6 : 0
OFK Lugomir
BASK
Beograd
4 : 0
Torlak
Beograd
29.03.2021 10:00
BASK
4 : 0
Torlak
Sinđelić
Beograd
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
29.03.2021 11:00
Sinđelić
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
Rad
Beograd
1 : 3
Internacional
Beograd
29.03.2021 14:00
Rad
1 : 3
Internacional
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
29.03.2021 11:00
Voždovac
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
29.03.2021 11:00
BSK Borča
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
OFK Beograd
Beograd
10 : 0
Borac
Ostružnica
29.03.2021 12:00
OFK Beograd
10 : 0
Borac
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 5
OFK Beograd
Beograd
29.03.2021 15:30
Radnički (O)
0 : 5
OFK Beograd
011
Beograd
0 : 2
ADA
Beograd
29.03.2021 11:00
011
0 : 2
ADA
Taurunum
Zemun
3 : 1
Srem
Jakovo
29.03.2021 16:30
Taurunum
3 : 1
Srem
Resnik
Resnik
3 : 3
BUSK
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Resnik
3 : 3
BUSK
PKB
Padinska skela
4 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
PKB
4 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
Beograd
5 : 3
Plavi 2000
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Beograd
5 : 3
Plavi 2000
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 1
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Mladenovac
1 : 1
Kosovo i Metohija
Rekreativo
Beograd
1 : 0
Šećeranac
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Rekreativo
1 : 0
Šećeranac
Adanex
Beograd
3 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
29.03.2021 18:00
Adanex
3 : 1
Budućnost
GSP Polet
Beograd
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Surčin
29.03.2021 16:30
GSP Polet
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
2 : 1
Borac
Ostružnica
29.03.2021 16:30
Belo Polje
2 : 1
Borac
Bubamara 2010
Leštane
1 : 2
Boleč
Boleč
29.03.2021 16:30
Bubamara 2010
1 : 2
Boleč
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
3 : 4
Hajduk
Simanovci
29.03.2021 16:30
TENT 1994
3 : 4
Hajduk
Duga
Beograd
1 : 2
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
29.03.2021 18:00
Duga
1 : 2
Kovilovo
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
10 : 1
Rušanj
Rušanj
29.03.2021 17:00
Radnički (O)
10 : 1
Rušanj
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
1 : 1
Sremčica
Sremčica
29.03.2021 18:30
TEK Sloga
1 : 1
Sremčica
Sinđelić (U)
Ugrinovci
1 : 2
Zvezdara
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Sinđelić (U)
1 : 2
Zvezdara
Železnik
Železnik
5 : 0
BSV
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Železnik
5 : 0
BSV
Dunavac
Grocka
4 : 3
Slavija
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Dunavac
4 : 3
Slavija
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
3 : 3
Palilulac
Krnjača
29.03.2021 16:30
Old Tajmeri
3 : 3
Palilulac
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Banja
Višnjička banja
29.03.2021 16:30
Radnički PDM
0 : 3
Banja
Pola pola
Beograd
6 : 1
Crvenka
Borča
29.03.2021 16:30
Pola pola
6 : 1
Crvenka
Batajnica
Batajnica
2 : 2
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
29.03.2021 16:30
Batajnica
2 : 2
Kaluđerica
Kaučosi
Beograd
6 : 2
Vrčin
Vrčin
29.03.2021 17:00
Kaučosi
6 : 2
Vrčin
Rakovica
Rakovica
4 : 2
Beljina
Beljina
29.03.2021 17:30
Rakovica
4 : 2
Beljina
Dorćol
Beograd
3 : 2
Veterani 78
Beograd
29.03.2021 17:00
Dorćol
3 : 2
Veterani 78
Minel
Ripanj
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Minel
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Umka
Umka
4 : 1
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
29.03.2021 16:30
Umka
4 : 1
Obrenovac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 2
Posavina
Stubline
29.03.2021 16:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 2
Posavina
Strelac
Mislođin
1 : 1
Lavirint Company
Resnik
29.03.2021 16:30
Strelac
1 : 1
Lavirint Company
Republički organi
Beograd
0 : 2
Peks
Beograd
29.03.2021 16:30
Republički organi
0 : 2
Peks

Košarka

Topličanin
Prokuplje
97 : 74
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
29.03.2021 20:00
Topličanin
97 : 74
Actavis Academy
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
92 : 65
Futog
Futog
29.03.2021 20:00
Hercegovac
92 : 65
Futog
Barajevo
Barajevo
65 : 82
Astra
Beograd
29.03.2021 20:30
Barajevo
65 : 82
Astra
Torlak
Beograd
76 : 90
Vizura
Beograd
29.03.2021 20:30
Torlak
76 : 90
Vizura
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
70 : 66
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
29.03.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo
70 : 66
SO ŽKK

Odbojka

Tent 2
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Avala
Beograd
29.03.2021 19:00
Tent 2
3 : 2
Avala

Futsal

Ivanjica
Ivanjica
1 : 6
Jastrebac
Blace
29.03.2021 20:00
Ivanjica
1 : 6
Jastrebac
Zufo
Bujanovac
4 : 6
Forum
Vršac
29.03.2021 17:30
Zufo
4 : 6
Forum
Tisa
Novi Bečej
8 : 5
Leskovac
Leskovac
29.03.2021 21:00
Tisa
8 : 5
Leskovac
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
4 : 3
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
29.03.2021 21:00
Zlatar 033
4 : 3
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Oplenac
Topola
9 : 6
RB
Valjevo
29.03.2021 17:45
Oplenac
9 : 6
RB
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
9 : 1
Tango
Novi Sad
29.03.2021 21:00
Novi Sad
9 : 1
Tango
Dinamo
Pančevo
4 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
29.03.2021 19:00
Dinamo
4 : 2
Spartak
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
5 : 0
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
29.03.2021 21:00
ŽAK Junior
5 : 0
Kraljevićevo
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
4 : 3
Viking
Ruma
29.03.2021 20:30
Leteći Bajmočani
4 : 3
Viking
Hram
Beograd
3 : 6
FON - B
Beograd
29.03.2021 20:00
Hram
3 : 6
FON - B
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
3 : 4
Akademac
Niš
29.03.2021 19:30
Bele crkve
3 : 4
Akademac
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
3 : 9
Pirgos
Pirot
29.03.2021 20:00
Aleksinac 2015
3 : 9
Pirgos
Progres
Paraćin
4 : 1
Rosulja
Vlasotince
29.03.2021 20:45
Progres
4 : 1
Rosulja
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
6 : 3
Kareli
Ub
29.03.2021 19:00
Bajina Bašta
6 : 3
Kareli
Zlatibor
Čajetina
9 : 3
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
29.03.2021 19:30
Zlatibor
9 : 3
Bezbednost 192
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
1 : 4
MB Namenska
Lučani
29.03.2021 19:30
Karađorđe 2015
1 : 4
MB Namenska
Karanovac
Kraljevo
5 : 2
Euro-lider
Petrovac
29.03.2021 19:00
Karanovac
5 : 2
Euro-lider
Brđanka
Aleksinac
6 : 2
Bor
Bor
29.03.2021 21:30
Brđanka
6 : 2
Bor
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
8 : 7
Miners
Majdanpek
29.03.2021 18:00
Babušnica 2011
8 : 7
Miners
Radnik
Surdulica
8 : 2
Dolap
Prokuplje
29.03.2021 18:00
Radnik
8 : 2
Dolap