XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 136 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 31 Mart 2021


Fudbal

Ukrajina
1 : 1
Kazahstan
31.03.2021 20:45
Ukrajina
1 : 1
Kazahstan
Bosna i Hercegovina
0 : 1
Francuska
31.03.2021 20:45
Bosna i Hercegovina
0 : 1
Francuska
Bečej 1918
Bečej
2 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
31.03.2021 16:00
Bečej 1918
2 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
31.03.2021 16:00
Radnički (Zr)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
1 : 1
Radnički 1912
Sombor
31.03.2021 16:00
Feniks 1995
1 : 1
Radnički 1912
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
31.03.2021 16:00
Mladost (NS)
3 : 1
Kozara
Tisa
Adorjan
5 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
31.03.2021 16:00
Tisa
5 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 2
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
31.03.2021 16:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 2
OFK Stari Grad
Borac
Sakule
0 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
31.03.2021 16:00
Borac
0 : 0
Omladinac
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
0 : 2
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
31.03.2021 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
OFK VrŔac
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
0 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
31.03.2021 16:00
Sloga (Č)
0 : 0
Bačka 1901
Dunav
Stari Banovci
1 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Kula
31.03.2021 16:00
Dunav
1 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Sremčica
Sremčica
3 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
31.03.2021 16:00
Sremčica
3 : 2
Radnički (O)
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
5 : 0
BSK 1925
Batajnica
31.03.2021 11:00
Stepojevac Vaga
5 : 0
BSK 1925
LeŔtane
LeŔtane
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
31.03.2021 16:00
LeŔtane
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
BASK
Beograd
31.03.2021 16:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
BASK
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
31.03.2021 16:00
Studentski grad
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
31.03.2021 16:00
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Jedinstvo
Surčin
3 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
31.03.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
BSK Borča
Sinđelić
Beograd
4 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
31.03.2021 16:00
Sinđelić
4 : 1
Zvezdara
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
31.03.2021 13:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
TEK Sloga
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
6 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
31.03.2021 12:00
Brodarac
6 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Kablovi
Zaječar
0 : 6
Vlasina
Vlasotince
31.03.2021 15:30
Kablovi
0 : 6
Vlasina
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
31.03.2021 15:30
Trstenik PPT
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Pčinja
TrgoviŔte
1 : 0
Mladost
MedoŔevac
31.03.2021 15:30
Pčinja
1 : 0
Mladost
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 1
Timočanin
Knjaževac
31.03.2021 15:30
Timok 1919
1 : 1
Timočanin
Dunav
Prahovo
1 : 0
Radan
Lebane
31.03.2021 15:30
Dunav
1 : 0
Radan
OFK Sinđelić
NiÅ”
1 : 3
Rembas
Resavica
31.03.2021 15:30
OFK Sinđelić
1 : 3
Rembas
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
2 : 1
Župa
Aleksandrovac
31.03.2021 15:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Župa
SFS Borac
Paraćin
7 : 0
Moravac Orion
MrŔtane
31.03.2021 15:30
SFS Borac
7 : 0
Moravac Orion
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
NiÅ”
31.03.2021 15:30
Budućnost (P)
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 0
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
31.03.2021 15:30
OFK Topličanin
1 : 0
SFK Morava
Delijski Vis
NiÅ”
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (GM)
Gornji Matejevac
31.03.2021 16:00
Delijski Vis
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (GM)
Srem
Jakovo
2 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
31.03.2021 16:00
Srem
2 : 1
Vinča
Midžor
Kalna
0 : 4
Trebič
Sokobanja
31.03.2021 16:00
Midžor
0 : 4
Trebič
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
1 : 2
Osnić
Osnić
31.03.2021 16:00
OFK Rtanj
1 : 2
Osnić
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
3 : 0
Kupci
Kupci
31.03.2021 15:30
Mačkovac
3 : 0
Kupci
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
2 : 3
Gradina
Pejovac
31.03.2021 15:30
Donji Kopaonik
2 : 3
Gradina
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
2 : 0
Trudbenik
Stalać
31.03.2021 15:30
Sloga (Ć)
2 : 0
Trudbenik
Gornji StepoÅ”
Gornji StepoÅ”
4 : 2
FUD
Brus
31.03.2021 15:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
4 : 2
FUD
Sloga (D)
DaŔnica
4 : 0
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
31.03.2021 15:30
Sloga (D)
4 : 0
Ribnik
Čitluk
Čitluk
2 : 0
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
31.03.2021 15:30
Čitluk
2 : 0
Sebečevac
Vinogradar
Zleginje
2 : 0
Žabare
Žabare
31.03.2021 15:30
Vinogradar
2 : 0
Žabare
13. April
Lomnica
1 : 4
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
31.03.2021 15:30
13. April
1 : 4
Mladost (T)
Sremac
Dobrinci
0 : 2
Napredak
Popinci
31.03.2021 15:00
Sremac
0 : 2
Napredak
BSK
BeŔenovo
3 : 1
Sloga
Voganj
31.03.2021 15:00
BSK
3 : 1
Sloga
Donji Srem 2015
Pećinci
0 : 0
Radnički
Å id
31.03.2021 15:00
Donji Srem 2015
0 : 0
Radnički
Železničar
Inđija
2 : 1
Partizan
Vitojevci
31.03.2021 15:00
Železničar
2 : 1
Partizan
Rudar
Vrdnik
3 : 1
LSK
Laćarak
31.03.2021 15:00
Rudar
3 : 1
LSK
GFK Sloven
Ruma
1 : 1
Borac (K)
Klenak
31.03.2021 15:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 1
Borac (K)
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
BeŔka
31.03.2021 15:00
Mitros
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
PSK
Putinci
0 : 10
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
31.03.2021 15:00
PSK
0 : 10
Ljukovo
Borac (M)
Martinci
2 : 1
Hajduk (V)
ViÅ”njićevo
31.03.2021 15:00
Borac (M)
2 : 1
Hajduk (V)
Prvi srpski ustanak
OraŔac
1 : 0
Grizli ML
Saranovo
31.03.2021 15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
1 : 0
Grizli ML
Vinča
Vinča (Topola)
4 : 3
Partizan 1945
Darosava
31.03.2021 15:30
Vinča
4 : 3
Partizan 1945
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
2 : 2
Å umadinac 1913
Natalinci
31.03.2021 15:30
Partizan (BB)
2 : 2
Å umadinac 1913
Å umadinac (S)
Stojnik
2 : 1
BSK
Belosavci
31.03.2021 15:30
Å umadinac (S)
2 : 1
BSK
Sloga (Z)
Zagorica
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Pajsijević
31.03.2021 15:30
Sloga (Z)
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
5 : 1
Banja 1957
Banja
31.03.2021 15:30
Lokomotiva
5 : 1
Banja 1957
Marjan (K)
Knić
0 : 3
Jasenica (B)
Božurnja
31.03.2021 15:30
Marjan (K)
0 : 3
Jasenica (B)
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
1 : 3
Trnava
Donja Trnava
31.03.2021 15:30
Plaskovac
1 : 3
Trnava
Crvena zastava
Hum
0 : 5
Aluminjum
NiÅ”
31.03.2021 15:00
Crvena zastava
0 : 5
Aluminjum
Radnički 1924
Kočane
1 : 1
Rasovača
Rasovača
31.03.2021 15:00
Radnički 1924
1 : 1
Rasovača
Stig 1955
Beranje
3 : 2
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
31.03.2021 15:30
Stig 1955
3 : 2
Žitkovica
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
3 : 2
BSK 1931
Brežane
31.03.2021 15:30
Mladi Borac
3 : 2
BSK 1931
Napredak (B)
BubuŔinac
4 : 2
Barič
Barič
31.03.2021 15:30
Napredak (B)
4 : 2
Barič
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
5 : 0
Napredak (P)
Poljana
31.03.2021 15:30
Mlava (B)
5 : 0
Napredak (P)
Sloga (M)
Mustapić
4 : 1
Batovac
Batovac
31.03.2021 15:30
Sloga (M)
4 : 1
Batovac
Polet (V)
Voluja
2 : 1
Dizel
Bare
31.03.2021 15:30
Polet (V)
2 : 1
Dizel
Borac 2016
Donja KruŔevica
4 : 1
Pek
Kusiće
31.03.2021 15:30
Borac 2016
4 : 1
Pek
Ljubičevo
Ljubičevo
2 : 0
BaŔtovan 2015
Carevac
31.03.2021 15:30
Ljubičevo
2 : 0
BaŔtovan 2015
Mlada krila
MetikoŔi
2 : 2
Miločajac
Miločaj
31.03.2021 15:30
Mlada krila
2 : 2
Miločajac
Mineral 2015
Rudno
3 : 1
Borac (A)
Adrani
31.03.2021 15:30
Mineral 2015
3 : 1
Borac (A)
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
1 : 4
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
31.03.2021 15:30
Jedinstvo (D)
1 : 4
Braća Vuković
Progorelica
Progorelica
0 : 0
Borac (V)
VraneŔi
31.03.2021 15:30
Progorelica
0 : 0
Borac (V)
Sloga Obrva
Obrva
0 : 0
Mladost 1925
Oplanići
31.03.2021 15:30
Sloga Obrva
0 : 0
Mladost 1925
Mladost 1981
Å tulac
0 : 3
Zvezda
Čukojevac
31.03.2021 15:30
Mladost 1981
0 : 3
Zvezda
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
1 : 1
Lazac
Lazac
31.03.2021 15:30
Jedinstvo (G)
1 : 1
Lazac
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
3 : 2
Stubal
Stubal
31.03.2021 16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
3 : 2
Stubal
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
3 : 2
Zadrugar 1947
Tabanovac
31.03.2021 15:30
Bata Bulić
3 : 2
Zadrugar 1947
Sloga 1952
Veliki Popovac
0 : 0
Rade MiloÅ”ević
Dubočka
31.03.2021 15:30
Sloga 1952
0 : 0
Rade MiloÅ”ević
Polet S.D.
Suvi Do
1 : 0
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
31.03.2021 15:30
Polet S.D.
1 : 0
Pobeda 1953
Radnički (K)
Knežica
1 : 2
Udarnik (S)
Sibnica
31.03.2021 15:30
Radnički (K)
1 : 2
Udarnik (S)
Sloga 1945
Veliko Selo
1 : 1
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
31.03.2021 15:30
Sloga 1945
1 : 1
Jasenovac
Jedinstvo (K)
Kamenovo
1 : 2
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
31.03.2021 15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
1 : 2
Mladost (R)
Borac (V)
Vukovac
2 : 4
KrilaÅ”
Ćovdin
31.03.2021 15:30
Borac (V)
2 : 4
KrilaÅ”
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
31.03.2021 15:00
Slavija
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Željezničar
Banja Luka
5 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”ići
31.03.2021 15:00
Željezničar
5 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda
Novi Grad
0 : 1
Modriča
Modriča
31.03.2021 15:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Modriča
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
4 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
31.03.2021 15:00
Rudar Prijedor
4 : 0
Drina
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
31.03.2021 15:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Tekstilac
Kozara
GradiŔka
0 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
31.03.2021 15:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Leotar
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
31.03.2021 15:00
Podrinje
1 : 0
Borac
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Brčko
31.03.2021 15:00
Ljubić
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 0
Kom
Podgorica
31.03.2021 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Kom
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 1
Grbalj
Radanovići
31.03.2021 15:30
Arsenal
2 : 1
Grbalj
Igalo
Herceg Novi
4 : 0
Berane
Berane
31.03.2021 15:30
Igalo
4 : 0
Berane
Ibar
Rožaje
1 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
31.03.2021 15:30
Ibar
1 : 0
Bokelj
Drezga
Piperi
0 : 1
Mornar
Bar
31.03.2021 15:30
Drezga
0 : 1
Mornar
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 2
Sloga
Zemun
31.03.2021 19:00
Kolubara
0 : 2
Sloga
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
31.03.2021 13:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Čukarički
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
0 : 3
Index
Novi Sad
31.03.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo (V)
0 : 3
Index
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
31.03.2021 15:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 2
Čukarički
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
0 : 0
Index
Novi sad
31.03.2021 13:00
OFK VrŔac
0 : 0
Index
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 5
Inđija
Inđija
31.03.2021 12:00
Omladinac
3 : 5
Inđija
IMT
Novi Beograd
1 : 4
Internacional
Beograd
31.03.2021 14:00
IMT
1 : 4
Internacional
Radnički
Valjevo
1 : 4
Mačva
Å abac
31.03.2021 11:00
Radnički
1 : 4
Mačva
Kopernikus Železničar
NiÅ”
4 : 0
Car Konstantin
NiÅ”
31.03.2021
Kopernikus Železničar
4 : 0
Car Konstantin
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31.03.2021 15:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Fenix 2
Å abac
0 : 3
POFK Savacium
Å abac
31.03.2021 15:00
Fenix 2
0 : 3
POFK Savacium

KoŔarka

Joker
Sombor
65 : 58
Železničar
Inđija
31.03.2021 16:15
Joker
65 : 58
Železničar
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
82 : 102
Plana
Velika Plana
31.03.2021 19:00
Ivanjica
82 : 102
Plana
Khimki
Moscow Region
87 : 85
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
31.03.2021 19:00
Khimki
87 : 85
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Valencia
Valencia
79 : 88
Olympiacos
Piraeus
31.03.2021 21:00
Valencia
79 : 88
Olympiacos
Dynamic
Beograd
77 : 84
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
31.03.2021 17:00
Dynamic
77 : 84
Kolubara LA 2003
Pirot
Pirot
83 : 76
TamiÅ”
Pančevo
31.03.2021 18:00
Pirot
83 : 76
TamiÅ”
VrŔac
VrŔac
112 : 79
Metalac
Valjevo
31.03.2021 18:00
VrŔac
112 : 79
Metalac
Mladost
Zemun
116 : 100
OKK Beograd
Beograd
31.03.2021 16:00
Mladost
116 : 100
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
93 : 82
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
31.03.2021 20:00
Vojvodina
93 : 82
OKK Novi Pazar
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
68 : 92
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
31.03.2021 15:30
Smederevo 1953
68 : 92
Actavis Academy
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
82 : 55
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
31.03.2021 17:00
Mega Soccerbet
82 : 55
Dynamic VIP PAY
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
64 : 79
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
31.03.2021 18:30
SPD Radnički
64 : 79
Crvena zvezda MTS
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
65 : 46
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
31.03.2021 19:15
Vojvodina 021
65 : 46
Ljubovija

Odbojka

Karađorđe 2
Topola
3 : 1
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
31.03.2021 20:30
Karađorđe 2
3 : 1
Fortuna Plus
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Sombor
Sombor
31.03.2021 20:00
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
3 : 0
Sombor
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
31.03.2021 17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 0
Radnički
2:1
Star
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
31.03.2021 19:00
Star
2 : 3
Srem 2

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Å abac
20 : 26
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31.03.2021 19:30
Metaloplastika
20 : 26
Vojvodina
Partizan 2
Beograd
33 : 25
PKB
Padinska Skela
31.03.2021 19:30
Partizan 2
33 : 25
PKB
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
23 : 26
Naisa
NiÅ”
31.03.2021 18:00
Bekament BB
23 : 26
Naisa
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
26 : 29
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
31.03.2021 18:00
Zaječar 1949
26 : 29
SPD Radnički
Junior
Beograd
30 : 31
ORK Beograd
Beograd
31.03.2021 17:30
Junior
30 : 31
ORK Beograd

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
11 : 12
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
31.03.2021 19:00
Partizan
11 : 12
KVK Radnički

Futsal

Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
2 : 4
FON
Beograd
31.03.2021 19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
2 : 4
FON
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
8 : 0
Student
Beograd
31.03.2021 19:00
Novi Pazar
8 : 0
Student
Banjica
Beograd
2 : 6
Jastrebac
Blace
31.03.2021 17:30
Banjica
2 : 6
Jastrebac