XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
525 utakmica za dan Subota, 3 April 2021


Fudbal

03.04
16:00
1. Maj Ruma
Dunav
3
0
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Hajduk 1912
Sloga (─î)
6
0
03.04.2021 16:00 6 : 0
03.04
16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Sloboda
3
0
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
OFK Vršac
Borac
4
3
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 3
03.04
16:00
Omladinac
Dinamo 1945
2
0
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
OFK Stari Grad
Tisa
0
1
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Kozara
Feniks 1995
0
2
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 2
03.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Radni─Źki (Zr)
4
2
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 2
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Be─Źej 1918
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Takovo
2
1
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Tutin
Bane 1931
2
2
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 2
03.04
15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Smederevo 1924
0
3
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Sloga 33
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
1
0
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
GFK Sloboda
Šumadija (A)
2
0
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Budu─çnost (A)
0
0
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
15:30
Trep─Źa
Gru┼ża
3
0
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
15:30
Sloga (P)
Jošanica
1
1
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Brodarac
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Lokomotiva
1
0
03.04.2021 11:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
TEK Sloga
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
0
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Mladenovac
2
0
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Studentski grad
1
1
03.04.2021 11:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
0
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
SFK Morava
Budu─çnost (P)
0
0
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Moravac Orion
Radni─Źki (S)
0
7
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 7
03.04
15:30
Borac
Real
0
4
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 4
03.04
15:30
Omladinac
Mokra Gora
3
1
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 1
03.04
15:30
─Éerdap
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
5
3
03.04.2021 15:30 5 : 3
03.04
15:30
Crnokosa
Sevojno
1
5
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 5
03.04
15:30
Sloga (BB)
Parmenac
4
1
03.04.2021 15:30 4 : 1
03.04
15:30
FAP
Omladinac
5
2
03.04.2021 15:30
FAP
5 : 2
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Mladost (Dr)
0
1
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 1
03.04
15:30
Drina
Spartak 1924
3
0
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
15:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Ribnica
0
0
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Obili─ç
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Srbobran
─îSK Pivara
4
1
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
03.04
16:00
Crvenka
Mladost APA
3
5
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 5
03.04
16:00
OFK Vrbas
Tekstilac
1
2
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
Vojvodina (T)
Mladost (BP)
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Bajša
Krila Krajine
5
1
03.04.2021 16:00 5 : 1
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Borac
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Krajina
Crvena zvezda
0
4
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 4
03.04
16:00
Proleter
┼ŻAK
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
Radni─Źki (S)
6
0
03.04.2021 16:00 6 : 0
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Radni─Źki (K)
3
0
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Begej
1
3
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 3
03.04
16:00
Cement
Sloboda
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Mladost
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
2
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sloga (E)
Budu─çnost
2
3
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 3
03.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
1
3
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 3
03.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (M)
2
3
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 3
03.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Moravac 2015
2
0
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Blagotin
Morava 1918
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Balkanski
Bor 1919
0
0
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Brodoremont
Tanasko Raji─ç
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Senjak
BSK
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
BSK
03.04
16:00
Gracko
Jablanica
0
4
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 4
03.04
16:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Dobri─Ź
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Vranjska Banja
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Pusta Reka
Alakince
0
4
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 4
03.04
16:00
Napredak
Torlak
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Vin─Źa
Mladost (C)
4
2
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 2
03.04
16:00
Turbina
Prva iskra
0
0
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Šumadija
Budu─çnost (Z)
1
2
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1946
Rudar (P)
7
0
03.04.2021 16:00 7 : 0
03.04
16:00
Hajduk
OFK Rtanj
3
3
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 3
03.04
16:00
Rtanj
Trebi─Ź
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Ribnik
3
0
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Partizan
Donji Srem 2015
1
2
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
Radni─Źki
BSK
5
0
03.04.2021 16:00 5 : 0
BSK
03.04
16:00
Partizan (U)
Budu─çnost (A)
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
┼ŻAK
Rusin
2
1
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Borac (BG)
Borac 46
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Polet
SU Stanišić 1920
2
1
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Tvr─Ĺava
BSK
2
0
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
BSK
03.04
16:30
AFK
Jadran
2
1
03.04.2021 16:30
AFK
2 : 1
03.04
16:30
Sloga
Proleter (RS)
3
1
03.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
03.04
16:30
Napredak
Preporod
0
1
03.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Lehel
7
0
03.04.2021 16:00 7 : 0
03.04
16:00
ASK
Delija
1
3
03.04.2021 16:00
ASK
1 : 3
03.04
15:30
Mladost 1948
Sloga (L)
2
2
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 2
03.04
15:30
Borac (P)
Šumadinac (S)
3
2
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 2
03.04
15:30
011
Balkan Mirijevo
0
3
03.04.2021 15:30
011
0 : 3
03.04
16:00
Mladi borac
Rojkovac
0
3
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 3
03.04
17:00
Omladinac
OFK Futog
0
1
03.04.2021 17:00 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Krivelj
Mladost
5
1
03.04.2021 16:00 5 : 1
03.04
16:00
BSK
Blizna
3
0
03.04.2021 16:00
BSK
3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Zlot
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Jastrebac
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Borac
Svrljig
4
1
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
03.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mladost (V)
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Rudar
Ibar
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Napredak
2
3
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 3
03.04
16:00
Morava (KS)
Orlovi
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Rudar
Mladost (K)
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
15:30
Strmovo 1968
Radnik (Ub)
2
0
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Umac
3
2
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
03.04
16:00
Ov─Źar
Slatina
1
5
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 5
03.04
15:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
┼Żelju┼ía
0
0
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Cer (PE)
Rudar
4
1
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
03.04
16:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
Hajduk Stanko
2
3
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 3
03.04
15:30
Mladost (S)
─îelik
2
4
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 4
03.04
16:00
Garevina
Gradac
5
1
03.04.2021 16:00 5 : 1
03.04
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Vinogradar
1
3
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 3
03.04
15:30
Brezovac
Trešnjevica
0
3
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Šumadija (S)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
1
2
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 2
03.04
15:30
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
Kruševica 1980
4
2
03.04.2021 15:30 4 : 2
03.04
16:00
Dunav
OFK Od┼żaci
2
5
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 5
03.04
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
2
0
03.04.2021 17:00 2 : 0
03.04
17:00
Mileti─ç
Borac (R)
2
1
03.04.2021 17:00 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
┼Żitkovica
Ljubi─Źevo
6
1
03.04.2021 15:30 6 : 1
03.04
19:30
Šećeranac Ada
Velika Moštanica
1
0
03.04.2021 19:30 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Busije
Dedinje
8
2
03.04.2021 16:00 8 : 2
03.04
12:00
Siti Sport Klub
Sveti Stefan
7
3
03.04.2021 12:00 7 : 3
03.04
16:00
Avala 1939
Resnik
0
2
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 2
03.04
16:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Mlada krila
1
2
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
Stubal
Jedinstvo (G)
2
0
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Jasenovac
Radni─Źki (K)
1
0
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Rudar (S)
Rudar (P)
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Mladost (S)
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Jasenovo
Šumadija
2
7
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 7
03.04
16:00
Crni Vrh
Mladost (G)
0
4
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 4
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
3
2
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
03.04
16:00
Kupinovac
Zenit
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Pobednik
Belo Polje
8
0
03.04.2021 16:00 8 : 0
03.04
16:00
Krtinska
Proleter
10
0
03.04.2021 16:00 10 : 0
03.04
15:30
Kaleni─ç
Kolubara (J)
1
1
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
Crvena Jabuka
Rudar 1945
1
0
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Stari drugari
0
3
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Rajac
Tešnjar
0
0
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Polet (V)
Borac
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
OFK Sloga
Rutevac
6
2
03.04.2021 16:00 6 : 2
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Vukašinovac
0
0
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Horgoš 1911
Ba─Źka
0
2
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 2
03.04
16:00
Potisje
Slavija
0
0
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
15:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Lunjevac
3
0
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
15:30
Godomin
Stari Hrast 2018
4
0
03.04.2021 15:30 4 : 0
03.04
15:30
Vrbovac
Zeppelin 026
1
2
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 2
03.04
12:00
Sloboda 2013
Mladost
1
5
03.04.2021 12:00 1 : 5
03.04
15:30
Rongo Siti
Nišavac
2
2
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 2
03.04
15:30
Borac
Temac
2
1
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Mladost
Lokomotiva
2
2
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 2
03.04
16:30
Vinogradar
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
4
2
03.04.2021 16:30 4 : 2
03.04
16:30
Soko
Mladost (MB)
5
0
03.04.2021 16:30 5 : 0
03.04
Lunjevica
Brezak
0
1
03.04.2021 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Studenac
Jadar 1961
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Milicionar
Torpedo 1924
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sunrise Šabac
Omladinac (BO)
0
1
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Gaglovo
3
3
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 3
03.04
16:00
Rasina
Kapid┼żija
2
3
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 3
03.04
16:00
Borac
Zmajevac
4
1
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
03.04
16:00
Varvarin
Obili─ç
5
0
03.04.2021 16:00 5 : 0
03.04
16:00
Milakovac 2018
Stara Čaršija
2
2
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 2
03.04
16:00
Borac 1950
Omladinac
0
2
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 2
03.04
16:00
Radnik
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
7
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 7
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Poto─Źac
4
1
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
03.04
16:00
Moravac
Hajduk
4
0
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Grani─Źar (R)
Dinamo (S)
4
3
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 3
03.04
16:30
GFK Strelište
Napredak
4
0
03.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
03.04
16:30
Dra┼żmirovac
Mladi radnik
1
3
03.04.2021 16:30 1 : 3
03.04
15:30
Crni Vitez
Radnik (S)
3
0
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
15:30
Napredak 1927
Jedinstvo (S)
0
3
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Šapine
Stig (C)
3
0
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Gaj
6
1
03.04.2021 16:00 6 : 1
Gaj
03.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Naša Krajina
4
2
03.04.2021 16:00 4 : 2
03.04
16:00
BSK
Sloboda
4
1
03.04.2021 16:00
BSK
4 : 1
03.04
16:00
Petka
Proleter
2
0
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
OFK Borac
Mladost
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Strmovo
Bistrica
2
1
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Radnik
Udarnik 2015
3
4
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 4
03.04
15:30
Rudar 1947
Napredak
2
1
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Soko
Burovac
3
1
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Gornje Sinkovce
Rudar 1973
0
2
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 2
03.04
15:30
Margum
Mip Majdan
2
2
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 2
03.04
14:30
Sloga (J)
Zvezda
3
1
03.04.2021 14:30 3 : 1
03.04
14:30
Vrelo 1971
Vukovac 98
3
2
03.04.2021 14:30 3 : 2
03.04
14:30
Laznica
Best Sige
2
1
03.04.2021 14:30 2 : 1
03.04
14:30
Mladost (K)
Osanica
3
1
03.04.2021 14:30 3 : 1
03.04
14:30
Selište
Budu─çnost (M)
2
5
03.04.2021 14:30 2 : 5
03.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
03.04.2021 15:00
03.04
15:00
Krupa
Tuzla City
1
1
03.04.2021 15:00 1 : 1
03.04
15:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
03.04.2021 15:00 1 : 0
03.04
19:00
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
1
0
03.04.2021 19:00 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Ljubi─ç
Slavija
5
0
03.04.2021 15:30 5 : 0
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
0
1
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 1
03.04
15:30
Borac
Kozara
3
0
03.04.2021 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
15:30
Leotar
Sloga
2
2
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 2
03.04
15:30
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
03.04.2021 15:30 0 : 2
03.04
15:30
Drina
Sloboda
1
0
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Modri─Źa
┼Żeljezni─Źar
4
1
03.04.2021 15:30 4 : 1
03.04
15:30
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
2
1
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
13:00
Podgorica
Rudar
2
1
03.04.2021 13:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
OFK Titograd
Sutjeska
0
4
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 4
03.04
15:00
OFK Petrovac
De─Źi─ç
0
0
03.04.2021 15:00 0 : 0
03.04
18:00
Budu─çnost
Zeta
0
1
03.04.2021 18:00 0 : 1
03.04
17:00
Iskra
Jezero
1
1
03.04.2021 17:00 1 : 1
03.04
21:00
Arsenal
Liverpool
0
3
03.04.2021 21:00 0 : 3
03.04
13:30
Chelsea
West Bromwich Albion
2
5
03.04.2021 13:30 2 : 5
03.04
16:00
Leeds United
Sheffield United
2
1
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
18:30
Leicester City
Manchester City
0
2
03.04.2021 18:30 0 : 2
03.04
13:30
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
1
1
03.04.2021 13:30 1 : 1
03.04
14:00
Granada
Villarreal
0
3
03.04.2021 14:00 0 : 3
03.04
18:30
Osasuna
Getafe
0
0
03.04.2021 18:30 0 : 0
03.04
16:15
Real Madrid
Eibar
2
0
03.04.2021 16:15 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 2
03.04
18:30
RB Leipzig
Bayern
0
1
03.04.2021 18:30 0 : 1
03.04
20:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Freiburg
2
1
03.04.2021 20:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Bayer 04
Schalke 04
2
1
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Wolfsburg
K├Âln
1
0
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Mainz 05
Arminia
1
1
03.04.2021 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
Augsburg
Hoffenheim
2
1
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
21:00
Lens
Olympique Lyonnais
1
1
03.04.2021 21:00 1 : 1
03.04
13:00
Monaco
Metz
4
0
03.04.2021 13:00 4 : 0
03.04
17:00
PSG
Lille
0
1
03.04.2021 17:00
PSG
0 : 1
03.04
15:00
Napoli
Crotone
4
3
03.04.2021 15:00 4 : 3
03.04
15:00
Genoa
Fiorentina
1
1
03.04.2021 15:00 1 : 1
03.04
20:45
Bologna
Internazionale
0
1
03.04.2021 20:45 0 : 1
03.04
18:00
Torino
Juventus
2
2
03.04.2021 18:00 2 : 2
03.04
15:00
Benevento
Parma
2
2
03.04.2021 15:00 2 : 2
03.04
15:00
Sassuolo
Roma
2
2
03.04.2021 15:00 2 : 2
03.04
12:30
Milan
Sampdoria
1
1
03.04.2021 12:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:00
Lazio
Spezia
2
1
03.04.2021 15:00 2 : 1
03.04
15:00
Atalanta
Udinese
3
2
03.04.2021 15:00 3 : 2
03.04
15:00
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
0
2
03.04.2021 15:00 0 : 2
03.04
14:55
In─Ĺija
Rad
1
0
03.04.2021 14:55 1 : 0
Rad
03.04
14:55
Radnik
Zlatibor
2
1
03.04.2021 14:55 2 : 1
03.04
14:55
Javor Matis
OFK Ba─Źka
1
1
03.04.2021 14:55 1 : 1
03.04
19:05
Partizan
Metalac
3
0
03.04.2021 19:05 3 : 0
03.04
17:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
4
03.04.2021 17:00 1 : 4
03.04
16:00
GFK Jagodina
Dinamo
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
18:00
Kolubara
Sloga (K)
2
1
03.04.2021 18:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Loznica
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
1
03.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Zemun
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
2
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
Borac 1926
IMT
1
1
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
IMT
03.04
16:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Radni─Źki (P)
1
0
03.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Kabel
0
0
03.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
3
1
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
14:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Majdanpek
3
2
03.04.2021 14:00 3 : 2
03.04
16:00
Slatke male
Jedinstvo
3
4
03.04.2021 16:00 3 : 4
03.04
13:00
Trayal
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
2
03.04.2021 13:00 1 : 2
03.04
11:00
Internacional
Vo┼żdovac
1
1
03.04.2021 11:00 1 : 1
03.04
11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Rad
1
2
03.04.2021 11:00 1 : 2
Rad
03.04
12:00
TSC
IMT
1
0
03.04.2021 12:00
TSC
1 : 0
IMT
03.04
13:00
OFK Beograd
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
4
03.04.2021 13:00 0 : 4
03.04
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Radni─Źki (N)
3
1
03.04.2021 11:00 3 : 1
03.04
10:00
GFK Sloven
In─Ĺija
2
2
03.04.2021 10:00 2 : 2
03.04
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki 1912
0
5
03.04.2021 10:00 0 : 5
03.04
14:00
Ma─Źva
GFK Sloboda
3
2
03.04.2021 14:00 3 : 2
03.04
10:00
Sloboda
Šumadija (A)
03.04.2021 10:00
03.04
OFK Lugomir
Radnik
2
2
03.04.2021 2 : 2
03.04
Trstenik PPT
Dinamo
1
3
03.04.2021 1 : 3
03.04
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo (P)
2
4
03.04.2021 2 : 4
03.04
OFK Topli─Źanin
GFK Jagodina
2
3
03.04.2021 2 : 3
03.04
15:30
OFK Slavija
Smederevo 1924
03.04.2021 15:30 :
03.04
Vulturul
Partizan
5
3
03.04.2021 5 : 3
03.04
00:00
Dunav
Radni─Źki
0
3
03.04.2021 00:00 0 : 3
03.04
Proleter
Dolovo
3
0
03.04.2021 3 : 0
03.04
Budu─çnost
Borac
3
0
03.04.2021 3 : 0
03.04
10:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Studentski Grad
4
1
03.04.2021 10:00 4 : 1
03.04
10:00
DIF
BSK Bor─Źa
1
2
03.04.2021 10:00
DIF
1 : 2
03.04
12:00
Kolubara
BSK 1925
1
0
03.04.2021 12:00 1 : 0
03.04
12:00
Zvezdara
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
03.04.2021 12:00 1 : 0
03.04
13:00
Lokomotiva
┼Żeleznik 1930
2
0
03.04.2021 13:00 2 : 0
03.04
12:00
IM Rakovica
Budu─çnost
1
1
03.04.2021 12:00 1 : 1
03.04
13:30
Jedinstvo
Balkan
6
2
03.04.2021 13:30 6 : 2
03.04
15:30
Leštane
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
1
03.04.2021 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Ada
Mladenovac
13
0
03.04.2021 15:30
Ada
13 : 0
03.04
13:00
Poštar 1930
Bole─Ź
2
3
03.04.2021 13:00 2 : 3
03.04
09:00
Radni─Źki (O)
IMT
3
1
03.04.2021 09:00 3 : 1
IMT
03.04
11:00
Sopot
OFK Beograd
3
2
03.04.2021 11:00 3 : 2
03.04
14:00
TSC
Teleoptik
3
1
03.04.2021 14:00
TSC
3 : 1
03.04
13:00
Kiker
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
0
03.04.2021 13:00 1 : 0
03.04
09:30
Kolubara
OLE
4
1
03.04.2021 09:30 4 : 1
OLE
03.04
10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Vo┼żdovac
1
1
03.04.2021 10:00 1 : 1
03.04
12:00
Proleter 2006
In─Ĺija
2
3
03.04.2021 12:00 2 : 3
03.04
12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki 1912
2
0
03.04.2021 12:00 2 : 0
03.04
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Kikinda 1909
3
2
03.04.2021 10:00 3 : 2
03.04
Timok 1919
Trayal
0
4
03.04.2021 0 : 4
03.04
Vlasina
Real
0
1
03.04.2021 0 : 1
03.04
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radni─Źki (P)
2
5
03.04.2021 2 : 5
03.04
GFK Dubo─Źica
OFK Radni─Źki
1
4
03.04.2021 1 : 4
03.04
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Timo─Źanin
2
0
03.04.2021 2 : 0
03.04
14:00
BASK
Radni─Źki (R)
5
0
03.04.2021 14:00 5 : 0
03.04
09:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Palilulac
3
0
03.04.2021 09:00 3 : 0
03.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Rakovica
0
5
03.04.2021 11:00 0 : 5
03.04
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
OFK Vrbas
6
4
03.04.2021 10:00 6 : 4
03.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (L)
4
2
03.04.2021 15:30 4 : 2
03.04
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Šabac Sunrise
0
2
03.04.2021 12:00 0 : 2
03.04
12:00
OFK Senjak
Sloga
2
0
03.04.2021 12:00 2 : 0
03.04
11:00
─îukari─Źki
IMT
8
0
03.04.2021 11:00 8 : 0
IMT
03.04
10:00
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
1
03.04.2021 10:00 1 : 1
03.04
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Brodarac
2
2
03.04.2021 10:00 2 : 2
03.04
11:00
Lokomotiva
ADA
1
1
03.04.2021 11:00 1 : 1
ADA
03.04
11:00
Apolon 4
Rudar
9
0
03.04.2021 11:00 9 : 0
03.04
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Bubamara
0
3
03.04.2021 11:00 0 : 3