XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 5 April 2021


Fudbal

Olimpik
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Velež
Mostar
05.04.2021 18:00
Olimpik
1 : 1
Velež
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
05.04.2021 19:00
Everton
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2 : 3
West Ham United
London
05.04.2021 21:15
Wolverhampton
2 : 3
West Ham United
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
0 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
05.04.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
0 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City
Coventry
3 : 1
Bristol City
Bristol
05.04.2021 16:00
Coventry City
3 : 1
Bristol City
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 2
Barnsley
Barnsley
05.04.2021 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 2
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Watford
Watford
05.04.2021 13:30
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Watford
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
3 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
London
05.04.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
3 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
Reading
Reading
3 : 1
Derby County
Derby
05.04.2021 16:00
Reading
3 : 1
Derby County
Rotherham United
Rotherham
0 : 3
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
05.04.2021 16:00
Rotherham United
0 : 3
Wycombe Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
5 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
05.04.2021 18:30
Sheffield Wednesday
5 : 0
Cardiff City
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
1 : 2
Millwall
London
05.04.2021 16:00
Stoke City
1 : 2
Millwall
Swansea City
Swansea
0 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
05.04.2021 16:00
Swansea City
0 : 1
Preston North End
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
05.04.2021 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
Sloga
Zemun
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
05.04.2021 12:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Zemun
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 2
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
05.04.2021 10:00
OFK Bačka
3 : 2
Tisa Njerš
BASK
Beograd
1 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
05.04.2021 10:00
BASK
1 : 3
Zemun
011
Beograd
2 : 1
IMT 2
Beograd
05.04.2021 11:00
011
2 : 1
IMT 2
Poštar 1930
Beograd
2 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:30
Poštar 1930
2 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
Mladost
Lučani
7 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
05.04.2021 17:00
Mladost
7 : 0
Takovo
Sušica
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Korićani
Kragujevac
05.04.2021 15:30
Sušica
1 : 2
Korićani
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
05.04.2021 10:00
Internacional
0 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
05.04.2021 11:00
Partizan
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
05.04.2021 15:30
RFK Grafičar
3 : 1
Brodarac
IMT
Beograd
6 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
05.04.2021 15:00
IMT
6 : 2
Radnički (NB)
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
05.04.2021 12:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 3
Tisa Njerš
Radnik
Surdulica
12 : 1
Bor 1919
Bor
05.04.2021
Radnik
12 : 1
Bor 1919
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 5
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
05.04.2021
Dinamo
1 : 5
GFK Jagodina
Budućnost
Dobanovci
3 : 0
Kovačevac 1956
Kovačevac
05.04.2021 14:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Kovačevac 1956
Internacional
Beograd
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
05.04.2021 11:00
Internacional
1 : 1
Rad
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 3
Bežanija
Beograd
05.04.2021 12:00
Budućnost
1 : 3
Bežanija
Železničar
Smederevo
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
05.04.2021 17:00
Železničar
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
Kovin
9 : 3
Medicinar
Smederevo
05.04.2021 17:00
Radnički
9 : 3
Medicinar
Selevac
Selevac
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
05.04.2021 17:00
Selevac
3 : 0
Smederevo
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
0 : 4
Kolonija
Kovin
05.04.2021 17:00
Osipaonica
0 : 4
Kolonija
Sloboda
Lipe
5 : 5
Vučak
Vučak
05.04.2021 17:00
Sloboda
5 : 5
Vučak
Omladinac
Deliblato
2 : 2
Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
05.04.2021 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
Mihajlovac
Mladi radnik
Radinac
3 : 2
Podunavac
Udovice
05.04.2021 17:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
Podunavac
BSK
Bavanište
0 : 3
Drugari
Smederevo
05.04.2021 17:00
BSK
0 : 3
Drugari
Drugovac
Drugovac
3 : 6
Borac
Ralja
05.04.2021 17:00
Drugovac
3 : 6
Borac
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 1
Taurunum
Zemun
05.04.2021 16:30
Mladenovac
1 : 1
Taurunum
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
2 : 6
Beograd
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
2 : 6
Beograd
Dunav
Veliko selo
0 : 3
PKB
Padinska skela
05.04.2021 17:00
Dunav
0 : 3
PKB
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
8 : 1
Resnik
Resnik
05.04.2021 17:15
Brodarac
8 : 1
Resnik
BUSK
Beograd
6 : 1
Srem
Jakovo
05.04.2021 17:00
BUSK
6 : 1
Srem
Duga
Beograd
6 : 5
Rekreativo
Beograd
05.04.2021 18:00
Duga
6 : 5
Rekreativo
Hajduk
Simanovci
3 : 2
Bubamara 2010
Leštane
05.04.2021 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 2
Bubamara 2010
Boleč
Boleč
3 : 2
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
05.04.2021 17:00
Boleč
3 : 2
Belo Polje
Borac
Ostružnica
2 : 4
GSP Polet
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Borac
2 : 4
GSP Polet
Jedinstvo
Surčin
4 : 2
Adanex
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 2
Adanex
Budućnost
Dobanovci
3 : 2
Šećeranac
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Budućnost
3 : 2
Šećeranac
Dunavac
Grocka
3 : 0
Sinđelić (B)
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Dunavac
3 : 0
Sinđelić (B)
Slavija
Beograd
1 : 7
Železnik
Železnik
05.04.2021 17:30
Slavija
1 : 7
Železnik
BSV
Beograd
1 : 3
Sinđelić (U)
Ugrinovci
05.04.2021 18:00
BSV
1 : 3
Sinđelić (U)
Rušanj
Rušanj
1 : 4
Torlak
Kumodraž
05.04.2021 17:00
Rušanj
1 : 4
Torlak
Kaučosi
Beograd
6 : 0
ŠF Rosenborg
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Kaučosi
6 : 0
ŠF Rosenborg
Vrčin
Vrčin
1 : 2
Batajnica
Batajnica
05.04.2021 17:00
Vrčin
1 : 2
Batajnica
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
3 : 1
Pola pola
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Kaluđerica
3 : 1
Pola pola
Crvenka
Borča
0 : 4
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
05.04.2021 17:00
Crvenka
0 : 4
Radnički PDM
Banja
Višnjička banja
3 : 3
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Banja
3 : 3
Old Tajmeri
13. Maj
Zemun
4 : 1
Soccer
Borča
05.04.2021 17:00
13. Maj
4 : 1
Soccer
Republički organi
Beograd
1 : 5
Rakovica
Rakovica
05.04.2021 17:00
Republički organi
1 : 5
Rakovica
Peks
Beograd
1 : 4
Strelac
Mislođin
05.04.2021 17:30
Peks
1 : 4
Strelac
Lavirint Company
Resnik
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Lavirint Company
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Posavina
Stubline
1 : 2
Umka
Umka
05.04.2021 17:00
Posavina
1 : 2
Umka
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 3
Minel
Ripanj
05.04.2021 17:00
Obrenovac
3 : 3
Minel
Krajišnik
Beograd
2 : 6
Dorćol
Beograd
05.04.2021 17:00
Krajišnik
2 : 6
Dorćol
Veterani 78
Beograd
5 : 4
Beljina
Beljina
05.04.2021 17:00
Veterani 78
5 : 4
Beljina

Košarka

FMP
Železnik
94 : 92
Mornar
Bar
05.04.2021 18:00
FMP
94 : 92
Mornar
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
74 : 96
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
05.04.2021 15:30
Smederevo 1953
74 : 96
Crvena zvezda MTS
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
49 : 93
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
05.04.2021 17:30
Novosadska ŽKA
49 : 93
Vojvodina 021

Odbojka

Partizan Soccer
Beograd
3 : 1
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
05.04.2021 19:00
Partizan Soccer
3 : 1
Vojvodina NS Seme
1:1
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Ub
Ub
05.04.2021 17:00
TENT
3 : 0
Ub
1:1

Rukomet

Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
31 : 30
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
05.04.2021 20:30
Mladost (BJ)
31 : 30
Potisje Pleteks
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
32 : 39
Nišava
Niš
05.04.2021 18:30
Niška Banja
32 : 39
Nišava
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
24 : 25
Ub 2
Ub
05.04.2021 20:00
Gučevo
24 : 25
Ub 2

Futsal

Jastrebac
Blace
9 : 0
Palež
Obrenovac
05.04.2021 19:00
Jastrebac
9 : 0
Palež
Seničani
Aranđelovac
7 : 1
Oplenac
Topola
05.04.2021 21:00
Seničani
7 : 1
Oplenac
RB
Valjevo
3 : 8
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
05.04.2021 20:00
RB
3 : 8
Zlatar 033
Indians 2013
Inđija
0 : 4
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
05.04.2021 19:30
Indians 2013
0 : 4
Novi Sad
Oftal - C
Beograd
4 : 5
Hram
Beograd
05.04.2021 20:30
Oftal - C
4 : 5
Hram
Borac
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Ekonomist
Beograd
05.04.2021 19:30
Borac
1 : 3
Ekonomist
Progres
Paraćin
3 : 4
BSK
Bujanovac
05.04.2021 21:00
Progres
3 : 4
BSK
Rosulja
Vlasotince
1 : 2
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
05.04.2021 18:00
Rosulja
1 : 2
Aleksinac 2015
Miners
Majdanpek
1 : 6
Ozren
Sokobanja
05.04.2021 19:00
Miners
1 : 6
Ozren
Bor
Bor
11 : 0
Čaršija
Trstenik
05.04.2021 18:30
Bor
11 : 0
Čaršija
Radnik
Surdulica
6 : 6
Lindoret
Preševo
05.04.2021 19:00
Radnik
6 : 6
Lindoret