XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 158 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 14 April 2021

Fudbal

14.04.2021 16:00 1. Maj Ruma 4 : 0 Sloga (Č)
14.04.2021 16:00 Dunav 0 : 1 Sloboda
14.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 2 Borac
14.04.2021 16:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 2 Dinamo 1945
14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vršac 3 : 1 Tisa
14.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Mladost (NS)
14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Stari Grad 1 : 1 Feniks 1995
14.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 2 Radnički (Zr)
14.04.2021 16:00 Kozara 1 : 4 Bečej 1918
14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1912 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
14.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (P) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2021 16:00 Jošanica 1 : 1 Trepča
14.04.2021 16:00 Gruža 1 : 3 Sušica
14.04.2021 16:00 Mačva 1929 2 : 1 Mladi radnik 1926
14.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 GFK Sloboda
14.04.2021 16:00 Šumadija (A) 0 : 2 Sloga 33
14.04.2021 16:00 Železničar (L) 0 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
14.04.2021 16:00 Bane 1931 0 : 3 Takovo
14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (O) 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
14.04.2021 16:00 Brodarac 0 : 1 Sinđelić
14.04.2021 16:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
14.04.2021 16:00 TEK Sloga 3 : 1 Mladenovac
14.04.2021 16:00 Zvezdara 2 : 2 Studentski grad
14.04.2021 16:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
14.04.2021 16:00 Teleoptik 3 : 1 Leštane
14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
14.04.2021 16:00 BASK 2 : 1 Sremčica
14.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 BSK 1925
14.04.2021 16:00 Vlasina 0 : 1 Budućnost (P)
14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Topličanin 0 : 1 SFS Borac
14.04.2021 16:00 SFK Morava 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
14.04.2021 16:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
14.04.2021 16:00 Moravac Orion 0 : 6 Dunav
14.04.2021 16:00 Župa 0 : 3 Timok 1919
14.04.2021 16:00 Rembas 3 : 2 Pčinja
14.04.2021 16:00 Radan 0 : 0 Trstenik PPT
14.04.2021 16:00 Timočanin 12 : 0 Kablovi
14.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
14.04.2021 16:00 Levač 3 : 1 Sloga (M)
14.04.2021 16:00 Juhor 2 : 3 Jedinstvo 1936
14.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 OFK Lugomir
14.04.2021 16:00 Kušiljevo 1 : 3 Meševo
14.04.2021 16:00 Jastrebac 3 : 2 Moravac 2015
14.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 4 Morava 1918
14.04.2021 16:00 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Bošnjane
14.04.2021 16:00 Blagotin 1 : 0 Temnić 1924
14.04.2021 16:00 Lužnica 5 : 0 Branik
14.04.2021 16:00 OFK 019 2 : 1 Tanasko Rajić
14.04.2021 16:00 Balkanski 4 : 2 Đerdap
14.04.2021 16:00 Brodoremont 4 : 1 Rajko Mitić
14.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 Polom
14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Slatina 1 : 4 BSK
14.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Senjak
14.04.2021 16:00 Naša krila 1936 2 : 2 OFK Niš
14.04.2021 16:00 Morava 1 : 2 OFK Napredak 1929
14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Brzi Brod 4 : 1 Zemljoradnik
14.04.2021 16:00 Malošište 1 : 2 Orljane
14.04.2021 16:00 Naisus 1977 1 : 4 Bukovik
14.04.2021 16:00 Pukovac 2 : 0 Delijski Vis
14.04.2021 16:00 Gracko 2 : 2 Svetlost
14.04.2021 16:00 Jablanica 1 : 0 Dobrič
14.04.2021 16:00 Čekmin 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
14.04.2021 16:00 Nebeski Andjeli 5 : 1 Vranjska Banja
14.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 0 OFK Kosanica
14.04.2021 16:00 Žitorađa 4 : 3 Alakince
14.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Pusta Reka
14.04.2021 16:30 Mačkovac 3 : 1 Trudbenik
14.04.2021 16:30 Gradina 4 : 2 FUD
14.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 1 Sebečevac
14.04.2021 16:30 Gornji Stepoš 4 : 1 Žabare
14.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
14.04.2021 16:30 Čitluk 0 : 0 13. April
14.04.2021 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Mladost (DK)
14.04.2021 15:30 Rudar (Kr) 2 : 1 Vihor
14.04.2021 16:00 Jastrebac 0 : 2 Mladost
14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1924 3 : 0 Moravac (ZT)
14.04.2021 16:00 Palilula 3 : 2 Svrljig
14.04.2021 16:00 Doljevac 6 : 0 OFK Rutevac 1908
14.04.2021 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Taskovići
14.04.2021 16:30 Popovići Vrnjci 0 : 4 Karađorđe
14.04.2021 16:30 Tavnik 0 : 2 Mataruge
14.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 2017 5 : 1 Mladi radnik 1925
14.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Granit
14.04.2021 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 2 Jovo Kursula
14.04.2021 16:30 Ribnica 1 : 1 Rudar
14.04.2021 16:30 Ibar 0 : 5 Budućnost
14.04.2021 16:30 Gruža 2 : 2 Mladost (V)
14.04.2021 16:30 Resavac 3 : 6 Mladost (J)
14.04.2021 16:30 Sinđelić 1934 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
14.04.2021 16:00 Bokelj 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2021 16:00 Berane 1 : 1 Mornar
14.04.2021 16:00 Grbalj 1 : 2 Drezga
14.04.2021 16:00 Kom 2 : 1 Ibar
14.04.2021 16:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Igalo
14.04.2021 21:00 Liverpool 0 : 0 Real Madrid
14.04.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Manchester City
14.04.2021 15:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Radnički (NB)
14.04.2021 13:00 Trayal 1 : 0 Rad
14.04.2021 12:00 Internacional 1 : 0 IMT
14.04.2021 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 4 Mladost (L)
14.04.2021 15:00 TSC 5 : 0 Spartak ŽK
14.04.2021 13:00 Napredak 0 : 0 RFK Grafičar
14.04.2021 10:00 Brodarac 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2021 11:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 3 Čukarički
14.04.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
14.04.2021 11:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
14.04.2021 10:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Proleter (NS)
14.04.2021 10:00 Tisa Njerš 5 : 0 Hajduk 1912
14.04.2021 Bor 1919 2 : 3 Real
14.04.2021 14:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 BASK
14.04.2021 13:00 OFK Vršac 4 : 2 Mačva
14.04.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 1 : 4 Mladost (L)
14.04.2021 17:00 TSC 1 : 0 Spartak ŽK
14.04.2021 11:00 Napredak 3 : 1 RFK Grafičar
14.04.2021 13:00 Brodarac 4 : 3 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Zemun
14.04.2021 13:30 Lokomotiva 5 : 0 Radnički (O)
14.04.2021 11:00 011 0 : 8 Ada
14.04.2021 17:00 Šabac Sunrise 3 : 3 Radnički
14.04.2021 10:00 Teleoptik 3 : 2 OLE
14.04.2021 13:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Teleoptik
14.04.2021 14:00 Šabac Sunrise 5 : 0 Jedinstvo 1945
14.04.2021 Lider MGM 1 : 0 Timok 1919
14.04.2021 Duel Juniors 3 : 0 Kopernikus Železničar
14.04.2021 15:00 Piksi 036 2 : 2 Kraljica Marija
14.04.2021 Lider MGM 1 : 2 Timok 1919
14.04.2021 14:30 Šabac Sunrise 2 3 : 0 Tika taka
14.04.2021 17:00 GSP Polet 2 : 5 Boleč

Košarka

14.04.2021 19:00 CSKA Moscow 93 : 86 Panathinaikos
14.04.2021 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 92 : 64 Igokea
14.04.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 82 : 81 Cedevita Olimpija
14.04.2021 16:00 Zadar 97 : 92 Cibona
14.04.2021 21:20 IBC 82 : 77 Umka Džez
14.04.2021 20:45 Sport's World 75 : 79 Akademik
14.04.2021 19:30 Petrovgrad 83 : 69 Roling
14.04.2021 20:15 OKK Spartak 84 : 85 Apatin
14.04.2021 19:00 Čelarevo 61 : 73 Stara Pazova
14.04.2021 14:20 Duga 2 81 : 50 Sloga
14.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 76 : 75 Partizan NIS
14.04.2021 14:30 Dynamic VIP PAY 112 : 83 Sloboda
14.04.2021 14:30 Radivoj Korać 65 : 60 Art Basket

Odbojka

14.04.2021 21:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 3 : 0 Mladost (NP)

Rukomet

14.04.2021 17:30 Nova Pazova 29 : 28 Potisje Pleteks
14.04.2021 18:00 Metalac 27 : 14 Rekreativo
14.04.2021 19:00 PKB 28 : 30 Partizan 2
14.04.2021 20:30 Radnički (O) 29 : 37 Loznica
14.04.2021 19:30 Radnički 29 : 21 Sombor
14.04.2021 19:30 ŽSK 1955 43 : 34 Dalmatinac
14.04.2021 20:00 Prigrevica 36 : 21 Mladost
14.04.2021 20:00 Naftagas 17 : 23 Senta
14.04.2021 18:30 Naisa 2 31 : 19 Bor - RTB 2

Vaterpolo

14.04.2021 19:30 BVK Crvena zvezda 13 : 17 KVK Radnički
14.04.2021 19:00 Šabac 15 : 8 Zemun
14.04.2021 21:00 Taš 2000 2 : 28 Palilula
14.04.2021 20:00 Vojvodina 17 : 9 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 14 : 10 Valis

Futsal

14.04.2021 20:00 Nova Pazova 4 : 2 Winter sport
14.04.2021 20:00 SAS 12 : 4 Tisa