XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
474 utakmica za dan Subota, 17 April 2021


Fudbal

17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1912
1. Maj Ruma
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki 1912
2 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Kozara
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 0
Kozara
17.04
16:30
Be─Źej 1918
Vojvodina 1928
5
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Be─Źej 1918
5 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
OFK Stari Grad
0
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0 : 0
OFK Stari Grad
17.04
16:30
Feniks 1995
Omladinac
1
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Feniks 1995
1 : 0
Omladinac
17.04
16:30
Mladost (NS)
OFK Vršac
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (NS)
2 : 0
OFK Vršac
17.04
16:30
Dinamo 1945
Hajduk 1912
0
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Dinamo 1945
0 : 2
Hajduk 1912
17.04
16:30
Sloboda
Sloga (─î)
2
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Sloga (─î)
17.04
16:00
Trep─Źa
Jedinstvo
0
4
17.04.2021 16:00
Trep─Źa
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
17.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Sušica
4
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (P)
4 : 2
Sušica
17.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
GFK Sloboda
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Gru┼ża
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
17.04
16:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Sloga 33
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Ma─Źva 1929
2 : 1
Sloga 33
17.04
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Tutin
0
4
17.04.2021 16:00
Šumadija (A)
0 : 4
Tutin
17.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Bane 1931
7
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Smederevo 1924
7 : 0
Bane 1931
17.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Zvezdara
5
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
5 : 1
Zvezdara
17.04
16:00
Mladenovac
GSP Polet Dor─çol
0
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Mladenovac
0 : 1
GSP Polet Dor─çol
17.04
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Lokomotiva
2
0
17.04.2021 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Timo─Źanin
3
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
3 : 1
Timo─Źanin
17.04
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Rembas
3
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Trstenik PPT
3 : 2
Rembas
17.04
16:30
P─Źinja
┼Żupa
4
1
17.04.2021 16:30
P─Źinja
4 : 1
┼Żupa
17.04
16:30
Timok 1919
Moravac Orion
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Timok 1919
3 : 0
Moravac Orion
17.04
16:30
Dunav
Car Konstantin
2
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Dunav
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
17.04
16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
SFK Morava
2
1
17.04.2021 16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
SFK Morava
17.04
16:00
Borac
Polet
1
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Polet
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
Kori─çani
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Kori─çani
17.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
RSK
0
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (B)
0 : 1
RSK
17.04
16:00
─Éerdap
Petar Dobrnjac
6
0
17.04.2021 16:00
─Éerdap
6 : 0
Petar Dobrnjac
17.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Morava (VP)
1
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 1
Morava (VP)
17.04
16:00
Zvi┼żd
VGSK
3
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Zvi┼żd
3 : 1
VGSK
17.04
16:00
Crnokosa
Omladinac
3
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Crnokosa
3 : 0
Omladinac
17.04
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Polet (Lj)
1
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (BB)
1 : 1
Polet (Lj)
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Spartak 1924
5
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
5 : 1
Spartak 1924
17.04
16:00
Drina
Vrelo Sport
0
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Drina
0 : 3
Vrelo Sport
17.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Mladost (DD)
4
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
4 : 1
Mladost (DD)
17.04
16:30
Njegoš
Vojvodina (T)
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Njegoš
2 : 0
Vojvodina (T)
17.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Crvenka
0
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Krila Krajine
0 : 1
Crvenka
17.04
16:30
Tekstilac
Srbobran
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Tekstilac
3 : 0
Srbobran
17.04
16:30
Mladost APA
Radni─Źki (S)
4
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Mladost APA
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
17.04
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac FAM
4
3
17.04.2021 16:30
Sloga
4 : 3
Omladinac FAM
17.04
16:30
Begej
OFK Kikinda 1909
0
3
17.04.2021 16:30
Begej
0 : 3
OFK Kikinda 1909
17.04
16:30
Naftagas
Krajina
9
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Naftagas
9 : 0
Krajina
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost
5
5
17.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
5 : 5
Mladost
17.04
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Index
1
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 2
Index
17.04
16:30
Sloga (T)
Sremac Vojka
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Sloga (T)
3 : 0
Sremac Vojka
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Jugovi─ç
4
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki
4 : 1
Jugovi─ç
17.04
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Sloboda
1
1
17.04.2021 16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
Sloboda
17.04
16:30
Blagotin
Leva─Ź
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Blagotin
3 : 0
Leva─Ź
17.04
16:30
Morava 1918
Jastrebac
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Jastrebac
17.04
16:30
Meševo
Sloga (D)
3
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Meševo
3 : 1
Sloga (D)
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Sloga (M)
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 0
Sloga (M)
17.04
14:00
Senjak
OFK Slatina
3
0
17.04.2021 14:00
Senjak
3 : 0
OFK Slatina
17.04
16:30
BSK
Jedinstvo (P)
3
2
17.04.2021 16:30
BSK
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
17.04
16:30
Polom
Brodoremont
4
5
17.04.2021 16:30
Polom
4 : 5
Brodoremont
17.04
16:30
─Éerdap
OFK 019
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
─Éerdap
2 : 0
OFK 019
17.04
16:30
Bor 1919
Branik
6
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Bor 1919
6 : 0
Branik
17.04
16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
OFK Niš
2
1
17.04.2021 16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
2 : 1
OFK Niš
17.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Gracko
3
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 1
Gracko
17.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Pusta Reka
3 : 1
┼Żitora─Ĺa
17.04
16:30
OFK Kosanica
Nebeski Andjeli
0
2
17.04.2021 16:30
OFK Kosanica
0 : 2
Nebeski Andjeli
17.04
16:00
Napredak
Mladost (C)
4
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Napredak
4 : 0
Mladost (C)
17.04
16:00
Vin─Źa
Milutinac
2
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Vin─Źa
2 : 0
Milutinac
17.04
16:00
Turbina
Dunav
2
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Turbina
2 : 0
Dunav
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1946
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki 1946
1 : 1
Rudar Vrška Čuka
17.04
16:30
Hajduk
Omladinac
0
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk
0 : 1
Omladinac
17.04
16:30
Rtanj
Velika Jasikova
5
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Rtanj
5 : 1
Velika Jasikova
17.04
16:30
Hajduk (B)
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk (B)
4 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.04
16:30
Partizan
Napredak
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Napredak
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Sloga
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Sloga
17.04
16:30
Partizan (U)
Stari Tamiš
4
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Partizan (U)
4 : 1
Stari Tamiš
17.04
16:30
┼ŻAK
Budu─çnost (G)
5
0
17.04.2021 16:30
┼ŻAK
5 : 0
Budu─çnost (G)
17.04
16:30
Borac (BG)
Budu─çnost (P)
1
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Borac (BG)
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
17.04
16:30
Polet
BSK
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Polet
2 : 0
BSK
17.04
17:00
AFK
Budu─çnost
7
1
17.04.2021 17:00
AFK
7 : 1
Budu─çnost
17.04
17:00
Sloga
Obili─ç
2
3
17.04.2021 17:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Obili─ç
17.04
16:30
ASK
2. Oktobar
1
1
17.04.2021 16:30
ASK
1 : 1
2. Oktobar
17.04
16:00
Mladost 1948
Mladi borac
2
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Mladost 1948
2 : 3
Mladi borac
17.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Vin─Źa
0
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Borac (P)
0 : 1
Vin─Źa
17.04
16:00
011
Heroj Polet
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
011
0 : 0
Heroj Polet
17.04
16:00
Mladi borac
Lisovi─ç 1977
0
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Mladi borac
0 : 3
Lisovi─ç 1977
17.04
17:00
Veternik
OFK Sirig
6
0
17.04.2021 17:00
Veternik
6 : 0
OFK Sirig
17.04
16:30
Krivelj
Brestovac
0
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Krivelj
0 : 1
Brestovac
17.04
16:30
Šarbanovac
Zlot
5
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Šarbanovac
5 : 0
Zlot
17.04
16:30
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Rudna Glava
3 : 0
Nemetali
17.04
16:30
Taskovi─çi
Doljevac
2
3
17.04.2021 16:30
Taskovi─çi
2 : 3
Doljevac
17.04
16:30
Svrljig
Radni─Źki 1924
6
4
17.04.2021 16:30
Svrljig
6 : 4
Radni─Źki 1924
17.04
16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Trli─ç
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
2 : 1
Trli─ç
17.04
16:00
Radnik (Ub)
Iskra
0
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Radnik (Ub)
0 : 3
Iskra
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
2
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Bratstvo
17.04
16:00
Ov─Źar
Draga─Źevo
1
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Ov─Źar
1 : 3
Draga─Źevo
17.04
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Backovac Junajted
2
1
17.04.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
2 : 1
Backovac Junajted
17.04
16:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Spartak
1
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
1 : 2
Spartak
17.04
16:30
Cer (PE)
Gu─Źevo 1929
3
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Cer (PE)
3 : 1
Gu─Źevo 1929
17.04
16:00
Mladost (S)
Mladost (B)
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (S)
2 : 1
Mladost (B)
17.04
16:00
Garevina
Stari Trstenik
5
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Garevina
5 : 2
Stari Trstenik
17.04
16:30
Kamenorezac 76
Jezero
4
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Kamenorezac 76
4 : 0
Jezero
17.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
14. Oktobar
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
17.04
16:00
Brezovac
Borac
0
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Brezovac
0 : 2
Borac
17.04
16:00
Feniks
─îestin
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Feniks
2 : 1
─îestin
17.04
16:00
Šumadija (S)
Sloga (Z)
1
4
17.04.2021 16:00
Šumadija (S)
1 : 4
Sloga (Z)
17.04
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Proleter
1
2
17.04.2021 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Proleter
17.04
16:00
┼Żitkovica
Borac 2016
7
0
17.04.2021 16:00
┼Żitkovica
7 : 0
Borac 2016
17.04
18:00
Šećeranac Ada
Dedinje
5
1
17.04.2021 18:00
Šećeranac Ada
5 : 1
Dedinje
17.04
16:00
Busije
13. maj
1
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Busije
1 : 0
13. maj
17.04
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
Resnik
1
1
17.04.2021 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 1
Resnik
17.04
16:00
Avala 1939
Minel
0
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Avala 1939
0 : 2
Minel
17.04
16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Mladost 1981
5
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
5 : 2
Mladost 1981
17.04
16:30
Stubal
Sloga Obrva
3
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Stubal
3 : 2
Sloga Obrva
17.04
16:00
Jasenovac
Sloga 1952
3
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Jasenovac
3 : 2
Sloga 1952
17.04
16:00
Rade Milošević
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
3
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Rade Milošević
3 : 0
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
17.04
16:00
Rudar (S)
Mladost (S)
12
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Rudar (S)
12 : 0
Mladost (S)
17.04
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Pomoravlje
4
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 1
Pomoravlje
17.04
16:00
Napredak (Sv)
Šumadija
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Napredak (Sv)
2 : 1
Šumadija
17.04
16:00
Zenit
Mladost (T)
0
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Zenit
0 : 1
Mladost (T)
17.04
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
Crni Vrh
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
2 : 1
Crni Vrh
17.04
16:00
Sloboda
Partizan
3
5
17.04.2021 16:00
Sloboda
3 : 5
Partizan
17.04
17:00
Pobednik
Skela
0
1
17.04.2021 17:00
Pobednik
0 : 1
Skela
17.04
17:00
Krtinska
Partizan
6
1
17.04.2021 17:00
Krtinska
6 : 1
Partizan
17.04
16:00
Rudar 1945
Kolubara (J)
2
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Rudar 1945
2 : 2
Kolubara (J)
17.04
16:00
Kaleni─ç
─îu─Źuge
0
8
17.04.2021 16:00
Kaleni─ç
0 : 8
─îu─Źuge
17.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Zvizdar 2012
1
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 2
Zvizdar 2012
17.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Tešnjar
1
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
1 : 0
Tešnjar
17.04
16:00
Rajac
Lukavac
5
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Rajac
5 : 0
Lukavac
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 2020
Spartak
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki 2020
2 : 0
Spartak
17.04
16:00
Napredak 2012
Crvena zvezda
0
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Napredak 2012
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
17.04
16:00
Škriljac
Rutevac
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Škriljac
2 : 1
Rutevac
17.04
16:30
Horgoš 1911
─îoka
3
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Horgoš 1911
3 : 0
─îoka
17.04
12:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Badljevica
3
0
17.04.2021 12:30
Petli─ç SD 026
3 : 0
Badljevica
17.04
16:00
Vrbovac
Proleter 1947
1
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Vrbovac
1 : 3
Proleter 1947
17.04
12:00
Sloboda 2013
Palilulac
1
2
17.04.2021 12:00
Sloboda 2013
1 : 2
Palilulac
17.04
16:00
Rongo Siti
Temac
5
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Rongo Siti
5 : 2
Temac
17.04
16:00
Nišavac
Sloboda
2
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Nišavac
2 : 3
Sloboda
17.04
16:00
Borac
Lokomotiva
2
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Borac
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
17.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Hajduk 1950
2
0
17.04.2021 17:00
Vinogradar
2 : 0
Hajduk 1950
17.04
17:00
Soko
Ba─Źki Hajduk
2
0
17.04.2021 17:00
Soko
2 : 0
Ba─Źki Hajduk
17.04
Lunjevica
Jablanica
2
2
17.04.2021
Lunjevica
2 : 2
Jablanica
17.04
16:30
Studenac
Hajduk
2
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Studenac
2 : 0
Hajduk
17.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (DO)
Mladost
1
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost (DO)
1 : 1
Mladost
17.04
16:00
Milicionar
Omladinac 2013 (SL)
4
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Milicionar
4 : 0
Omladinac 2013 (SL)
17.04
16:00
Sunrise Šabac
Lipolist
0
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Sunrise Šabac
0 : 2
Lipolist
17.04
16:00
Glavaš
Palanka
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Glavaš
2 : 1
Palanka
17.04
16:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Kapid┼żija
1
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Pepeljevac 1947
1 : 0
Kapid┼żija
17.04
16:30
Varvarin
Ratajac
3
3
17.04.2021 16:30
Varvarin
3 : 3
Ratajac
17.04
16:00
Koštam Polje
Morava
2
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Koštam Polje
2 : 2
Morava
17.04
16:30
Milakovac 2018
Biljanovac
0
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Milakovac 2018
0 : 1
Biljanovac
17.04
16:00
Brgule
Dokmir
0
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Brgule
0 : 2
Dokmir
17.04
16:00
Borac 1950
BSK Buljane
3
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Borac 1950
3 : 0
BSK Buljane
17.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost
2
3
17.04.2021 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 3
Mladost
17.04
16:00
Polet
Radnik
2
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Polet
2 : 2
Radnik
17.04
16:30
Sport
Dinamo (S)
0
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Sport
0 : 0
Dinamo (S)
17.04
17:00
GFK Strelište
Mladi radnik
3
2
17.04.2021 17:00
GFK Strelište
3 : 2
Mladi radnik
17.04
17:00
Belica
Dobra Voda
2
2
17.04.2021 17:00
Belica
2 : 2
Dobra Voda
17.04
16:00
Šapine
Jedinstvo (S)
4
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Šapine
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (S)
17.04
16:00
Stig (C)
BSK 1924
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Stig (C)
2 : 1
BSK 1924
17.04
16:00
Crni Vitez
Radnik (S)
3
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Crni Vitez
3 : 1
Radnik (S)
17.04
16:30
Mladost (VG)
Gaj
3
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (VG)
3 : 2
Gaj
17.04
16:30
Sloga
Dobrica
6
4
17.04.2021 16:30
Sloga
6 : 4
Dobrica
17.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Janošik
5
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Janošik
17.04
17:00
BSK
Sloga
0
1
17.04.2021 17:00
BSK
0 : 1
Sloga
17.04
17:00
Petka
Vreoci
1
1
17.04.2021 17:00
Petka
1 : 1
Vreoci
17.04
17:00
OFK Borac
Mladi radnik
2
0
17.04.2021 17:00
OFK Borac
2 : 0
Mladi radnik
17.04
17:00
Strmovo
20. Oktobar
4
4
17.04.2021 17:00
Strmovo
4 : 4
20. Oktobar
17.04
16:00
Gornja Trnava 1938
Junkovac
3
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Gornja Trnava 1938
3 : 1
Junkovac
17.04
16:00
Šumadinac 1949
Kr─çevac 04
3
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Šumadinac 1949
3 : 3
Kr─çevac 04
17.04
16:00
Radnik
Napredak
3
3
17.04.2021 16:00
Radnik
3 : 3
Napredak
17.04
16:00
Rudar 1947
Soko
1
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Rudar 1947
1 : 2
Soko
17.04
16:00
Dunavac
Mip Majdan
1
6
17.04.2021 16:00
Dunavac
1 : 6
Mip Majdan
17.04
16:00
Margum
Dunav
0
4
17.04.2021 16:00
Margum
0 : 4
Dunav
17.04
16:30
Duma─Źa
Maovi MH
1
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Duma─Źa
1 : 0
Maovi MH
17.04
16:30
Boji─ç
Pocerina
3
1
17.04.2021 16:30
Boji─ç
3 : 1
Pocerina
17.04
16:30
D┼żemerovac 2020
Sloga
0
3
17.04.2021 16:30
D┼żemerovac 2020
0 : 3
Sloga
17.04
15:30
Sloga (J)
Best Sige
3
1
17.04.2021 15:30
Sloga (J)
3 : 1
Best Sige
17.04
15:30
Vrelo 1971
Osanica
0
3
17.04.2021 15:30
Vrelo 1971
0 : 3
Osanica
17.04
15:30
Laznica
Budu─çnost (M)
1
2
17.04.2021 15:30
Laznica
1 : 2
Budu─çnost (M)
17.04
15:30
Mladost (K)
Homoljac
3
1
17.04.2021 15:30
Mladost (K)
3 : 1
Homoljac
17.04
15:30
Selište
Mlava (R)
2
1
17.04.2021 15:30
Selište
2 : 1
Mlava (R)
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Napredak
2
4
17.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
2 : 4
Napredak
17.04
15:00
Krupa
Sloboda
1
0
17.04.2021 15:00
Krupa
1 : 0
Sloboda
17.04
15:00
Mladost
Tuzla City
2
0
17.04.2021 15:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Tuzla City
17.04
19:00
Sarajevo
Borac
0
2
17.04.2021 19:00
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Borac
17.04
16:00
Podrinje
Slavija
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Podrinje
0 : 0
Slavija
17.04
16:00
Ljubi─ç
Kozara
1
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Ljubi─ç
1 : 2
Kozara
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Sloga
17.04
16:00
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Borac
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
17.04
16:00
Leotar
Sloboda
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Leotar
0 : 0
Sloboda
17.04
16:00
Tekstilac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
17.04
16:00
Drina
Sutjeska
2
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Drina
2 : 0
Sutjeska
17.04
16:00
Modri─Źa
Zvijezda 09
1
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Modri─Źa
1 : 1
Zvijezda 09
17.04
14:00
Rudar
Zeta
0
1
17.04.2021 14:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Zeta
17.04
14:00
Jezero
De─Źi─ç
1
0
17.04.2021 14:00
Jezero
1 : 0
De─Źi─ç
17.04
17:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
0
0
17.04.2021 17:00
Iskra
0 : 0
Sutjeska
17.04
18:00
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
1
2
17.04.2021 18:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Podgorica
17.04
16:00
OFK Petrovac
OFK Titograd
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
OFK Titograd
17.04
13:30
Newcastle United
West Ham United
3
2
17.04.2021 13:30
Newcastle United
3 : 2
West Ham United
17.04
21:15
Wolverhampton
Sheffield United
1
0
17.04.2021 21:15
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Sheffield United
17.04
13:30
Brentford
Millwall
0
0
17.04.2021 13:30
Brentford
0 : 0
Millwall
17.04
13:30
Luton Town
Watford
1
0
17.04.2021 13:30
Luton Town
1 : 0
Watford
17.04
13:30
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
17.04.2021 13:30
Middlesbrough
1 : 2
Queens Park Rangers
17.04
21:00
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
3
17.04.2021 21:00
Norwich City
1 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
17.04
13:30
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
0
2
17.04.2021 13:30
Nottingham Forest
0 : 2
Huddersfield Town
17.04
13:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
1
1
17.04.2021 13:30
Sheffield Wednesday
1 : 1
Bristol City
17.04
13:30
Stoke City
Preston North End
0
0
17.04.2021 13:30
Stoke City
0 : 0
Preston North End
17.04
13:30
Swansea City
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
17.04.2021 13:30
Swansea City
2 : 2
Wycombe Wanderers
17.04
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
0
17.04.2021 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
17.04
18:30
Bayer 04
K├Âln
3
0
17.04.2021 18:30
Bayer 04
3 : 0
K├Âln
17.04
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayern
2
3
17.04.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 3
Bayern
17.04
15:30
Freiburg
Schalke 04
4
0
17.04.2021 15:30
Freiburg
4 : 0
Schalke 04
17.04
15:30
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
2
1
17.04.2021 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 1
Stuttgart
17.04
15:30
Augsburg
Arminia
0
0
17.04.2021 15:30
Augsburg
0 : 0
Arminia
17.04
12:45
Angers SCO
Rennes
0
3
17.04.2021 12:45
Angers SCO
0 : 3
Rennes
17.04
17:00
Olympique Marseille
Lorient
3
2
17.04.2021 17:00
Olympique Marseille
3 : 2
Lorient
17.04
18:00
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
3
1
17.04.2021 18:00
Sassuolo
3 : 1
Fiorentina
17.04
20:45
Cagliari
Parma
4
3
17.04.2021 20:45
Cagliari
4 : 3
Parma
17.04
15:00
Crotone
Udinese
1
2
17.04.2021 15:00
Crotone
1 : 2
Udinese
17.04
15:00
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
3
1
17.04.2021 15:00
Sampdoria
3 : 1
Hellas Verona
17.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
2
1
17.04.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Radnik
17.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Borac 1926
3
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
3 : 0
Borac 1926
17.04
16:00
Kabel
Zemun
1
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Kabel
1 : 0
Zemun
17.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Loznica
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 1
Loznica
17.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
GFK Jagodina
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (K)
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
17.04
16:00
Spartak
Sloga
5
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Spartak
5 : 0
Sloga
17.04
15:00
Mašinac Trejs
Crvena zvezda
1
0
17.04.2021 15:00
Mašinac Trejs
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
17.04
16:30
Ma─Źva
Spartak DOO
0
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Ma─Źva
0 : 2
Spartak DOO
17.04
16:30
Loznica
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
0
6
17.04.2021 16:30
Loznica
0 : 6
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
17.04
16:30
Rad
Majdanpek
0
2
17.04.2021 16:30
Rad
0 : 2
Majdanpek
17.04
16:00
Una Fortuna
Šabac
3
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Una Fortuna
3 : 0
Šabac
17.04
Morava
Kolibri
1
3
17.04.2021
Morava
1 : 3
Kolibri
17.04
16:00
Heroj Polet B tim
Radni─Źki 2013
2
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Heroj Polet B tim
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 2013
17.04
16:00
TSC
Zemun
3
0
17.04.2021 16:00
TSC
3 : 0
Zemun
17.04
16:30
Po┼żarevac
Vojvodina
1
0
17.04.2021 16:30
Po┼żarevac
1 : 0
Vojvodina
17.04
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
OFK Beograd
1
2
17.04.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
17.04
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
TSC
3
0
17.04.2021 15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
3 : 0
TSC
17.04
13:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3
0
17.04.2021 13:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
3 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
17.04
15:00
Mladost (L)
Internacional
0
0
17.04.2021 15:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 0
Internacional
17.04
10:00
GFK Sloven
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0
1
17.04.2021 10:00
GFK Sloven
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (Zr)
17.04
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Proleter (NS)
2
1
17.04.2021 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 1
Proleter (NS)
17.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
17.04
14:00
Ma─Źva
Šumadija (A)
10
0
17.04.2021 14:00
Ma─Źva
10 : 0
Šumadija (A)
17.04
10:00
Sloboda
BIP
17.04.2021 10:00
Sloboda
:
BIP
17.04
Real
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
2
17.04.2021
Real
3 : 2
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
17.04
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Radnik
2
3
17.04.2021
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2 : 3
Radnik
17.04
GFK Dubo─Źica
Dinamo
0
2
17.04.2021
GFK Dubo─Źica
0 : 2
Dinamo
17.04
16:00
Borac 1932
Smederevo 1924
0
12
17.04.2021 16:00
Borac 1932
0 : 12
Smederevo 1924
17.04
16:00
OFK Slavija
Napredak
17.04.2021 16:00
OFK Slavija
:
Napredak
17.04
Rvati
Polet
5
3
17.04.2021
Rvati
5 : 3
Polet
17.04
09:00
IMT 2
Torlak
1
2
17.04.2021 09:00
IMT 2
1 : 2
Torlak
17.04
09:30
BSK 1925
BASK
2
3
17.04.2021 09:30
BSK 1925
2 : 3
BASK
17.04
17:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Kolubara
0
1
17.04.2021 17:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
0 : 1
Kolubara
17.04
10:00
TEK Sloga
Bole─Ź
1
2
17.04.2021 10:00
TEK Sloga
1 : 2
Bole─Ź
17.04
14:00
Rojkovac
Zvezdara
1
4
17.04.2021 14:00
Rojkovac
1 : 4
Zvezdara
17.04
13:00
Zlatibor
Jošanica
3
1
17.04.2021 13:00
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Jošanica
17.04
11:00
OFK Divci
Ma─Źva 1929
0
7
17.04.2021 11:00
OFK Divci
0 : 7
Ma─Źva 1929
17.04
Senta
AFK
0
1
17.04.2021
Senta
0 : 1
AFK
17.04
11:00
Lokomotiva
011
5
2
17.04.2021 11:00
Lokomotiva
5 : 2
011
17.04
11:30
Brodarac
Partizan
2
3
17.04.2021 11:30
Brodarac
2 : 3
Partizan
17.04
11:00
Sopot
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
5
1
17.04.2021 11:00
Sopot
5 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
17.04
12:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
3
0
17.04.2021 12:00
Borac
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
17.04
15:30
Ma─Źva
Vojvodina
1
7
17.04.2021 15:30
Ma─Źva
1 : 7
Vojvodina
17.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Kiker
2
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
2 : 0
Kiker
17.04
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
TSC
2
2
17.04.2021 17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 2
TSC
17.04
15:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Apolon 4
4
0
17.04.2021 15:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
4 : 0
Apolon 4
17.04
13:00
Mladost (L)
Internacional
5
0
17.04.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
5 : 0
Internacional
17.04
11:00
DIF
Kolubara
1
3
17.04.2021 11:00
DIF
1 : 3
Kolubara
17.04
09:00
Lokomotiva
Ada
0
2
17.04.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
Ada
17.04
11:30
BSK 1925
IMT
0
0
17.04.2021 11:30
BSK 1925
0 : 0
IMT
17.04
20:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
BSK Bor─Źa
1
1
17.04.2021 20:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
17.04
14:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Studenski grad
0
1
17.04.2021 14:00
Radni─Źki (O)
0 : 1
Studenski grad
17.04
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
011
3
2
17.04.2021 09:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 2
011
17.04
12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Proleter (NS)
2
1
17.04.2021 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 1
Proleter (NS)
17.04
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Dinamo
0
0
17.04.2021
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
0 : 0
Dinamo
17.04
OFK Radni─Źki
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
5
0
17.04.2021
OFK Radni─Źki
5 : 0
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
17.04
Bor 1919
Timok 1919
0
2
17.04.2021
Bor 1919
0 : 2
Timok 1919
17.04
Real
Trayal
1
4
17.04.2021
Real
1 : 4
Trayal
17.04
13:30
Poštar 1930
Radni─Źki (R)
1
0
17.04.2021 13:30
Poštar 1930
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (R)
17.04
16:00
Hajduk
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
17.04
10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Omladinac
7
2
17.04.2021 10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
7 : 2
Omladinac
17.04
11:00
Zvezda
Borac
0
1
17.04.2021 11:00
Zvezda
0 : 1
Borac
17.04
13:00
Partizan
Posavina
10
1
17.04.2021 13:00
Partizan
10 : 1
Posavina
17.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (M)
2
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Sloga (M)
17.04
Jedinstvo 2017
Novi Pazar
1
2
17.04.2021
Jedinstvo 2017
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
17.04
Bane 1931
Trep─Źa
1
0
17.04.2021
Bane 1931
1 : 0
Trep─Źa
17.04
10:00
GSP Polet
Vr─Źin
5
0
17.04.2021 10:00
GSP Polet
5 : 0
Vr─Źin
17.04
12:45
OFK Beograd
Budu─çnost
5
0
17.04.2021 12:45
OFK Beograd
5 : 0
Budu─çnost
17.04
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Senjak
0
2
17.04.2021 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
OFK Senjak
17.04
14:00
Brodarac
OLE
6
0
17.04.2021 14:00
Brodarac
6 : 0
OLE
17.04
10:00
Rad
Zemun
1
1
17.04.2021 10:00
Rad
1 : 1
Zemun
17.04
15:00
IMT
Vo┼żdovac
1
1
17.04.2021 15:00
IMT
1 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
17.04
11:00
Apolon
Rudar
7
0
17.04.2021 11:00
Apolon
7 : 0
Rudar
17.04
10:00
Radni─Źki 1912
┼ŻAK Sombor
8
0
17.04.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki 1912
8 : 0
┼ŻAK Sombor
17.04
10:00
ODR
Kabel
2
4
17.04.2021 10:00
ODR
2 : 4
Kabel
17.04
10:00
Sporto 023
Be─Źkerek 023
0
0
17.04.2021 10:00
Sporto 023
0 : 0
Be─Źkerek 023
17.04
13:00
Proleter 2006
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
3
17.04.2021 13:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.04
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Radni─Źki (K)
4
2
17.04.2021 10:00
Dinamo 1945
4 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
17.04
10:00
Akademija Bambi
One team
0
3
17.04.2021 10:00
Akademija Bambi
0 : 3
One team
17.04
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
0
17.04.2021 10:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
17.04
12:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Petrika
0
3
17.04.2021 12:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
0 : 3
Petrika
17.04
12:00
GFK Sloven
Petar Pua─Źa
3
2
17.04.2021 12:00
GFK Sloven
3 : 2
Petar Pua─Źa
17.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
17.04.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
17.04
12:00
Ma─Źva
Zadrugar
10
0
17.04.2021 12:00
Ma─Źva
10 : 0
Zadrugar
17.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
Loznica
0
2
17.04.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Loznica
17.04
10:00
Senjak
┼Żelezni─Źar
5
1
17.04.2021 10:00
Senjak
5 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.04
10:00
Radni─Źki
Drina
2
2
17.04.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 2
Drina
17.04
10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Savacium
6
0
17.04.2021 10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
6 : 0
Savacium
17.04
10:00
Omladinac 2014
Sunrise Šabac
0
2
17.04.2021 10:00
Omladinac 2014
0 : 2
Sunrise Šabac
17.04
10:30
Proleter
Borac
4
0
17.04.2021 10:30
Proleter
4 : 0
Borac
17.04
11:00
OFK Borac
Radni─Źki
2
8
17.04.2021 11:00
OFK Borac
2 : 8
Radni─Źki
17.04
10:00
Borac
Stepojevac Vaga
2
6
17.04.2021 10:00
Borac
2 : 6
Stepojevac Vaga
17.04
16:00
Tisa Njerš
─îantavir
3
2
17.04.2021 16:00
Tisa Njerš
3 : 2
─îantavir
17.04
10:00
Subotica
Bajša
4
5
17.04.2021 10:00
Subotica
4 : 5
Bajša
17.04
10:00
Arena Su
Tavankut
18
0
17.04.2021 10:00
Arena Su
18 : 0
Tavankut
17.04
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
CFK
1
1
17.04.2021 10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 1
CFK
17.04
16:00
Zemun
OFK Beograd
4
1
17.04.2021 16:00
Zemun
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
17.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
2
2
17.04.2021 11:00
Teleoptik
2 : 2
Brodarac
17.04
11:00
Vo┼żdovac
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
3
17.04.2021 11:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
17.04
12:30
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
5
17.04.2021 12:30
Rad
1 : 5
Crvena zvezda
17.04
09:00
Jedinstvo
Kolubara
2
2
17.04.2021 09:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Kolubara
17.04
14:30
DIF
OLE
1
1
17.04.2021 14:30
DIF
1 : 1
OLE
17.04
14:00
Sopot
Budu─çnost
2
5
17.04.2021 14:00
Sopot
2 : 5
Budu─çnost
17.04
10:00
Kosmaj
OFK Beograd
1
5
17.04.2021 10:00
Kosmaj
1 : 5
OFK Beograd
17.04
11:00
Bole─Ź
Balkan
0
2
17.04.2021 11:00
Bole─Ź
0 : 2
Balkan
17.04
Radni─Źki (N)
Lider MGM
5
0
17.04.2021
Radni─Źki (N)
5 : 0
Lider MGM
17.04
Radnik
Duel Juniors
0
2
17.04.2021
Radnik
0 : 2
Duel Juniors
17.04
Car Konstantin
Real
3
3
17.04.2021
Car Konstantin
3 : 3
Real
17.04
Radni─Źki (S)
Timo─Źanin
1
2
17.04.2021
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 2
Timo─Źanin
17.04
Timok 1919
Šampion 2014
3
0
17.04.2021
Timok 1919
3 : 0
Šampion 2014
17.04
SFS Borac
Radni─Źki (P)
6
0
17.04.2021
SFS Borac
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
17.04
09:00
Teleoptik
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
0
17.04.2021 09:00
Teleoptik
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
17.04
10:00
OFK Beograd
Kampione
1
0
17.04.2021 10:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Kampione
17.04
11:00
Partizan
Olimpik
3
3