XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
804 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 18 April 2021


Fudbal

18.04
16:30
Tisa
Ba─Źka 1901
0
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Tisa
0 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
18.04
16:30
Borac
Dunav
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Borac
3 : 1
Dunav
18.04
16:00
Jošanica
Mladi radnik 1926
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Jošanica
2 : 1
Mladi radnik 1926
18.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
3 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
Takovo
0
0
18.04.2021 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
0 : 0
Takovo
18.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki (O)
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
18.04
16:00
BSK 1925
BASK
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
BSK 1925
0 : 1
BASK
18.04
16:00
Srem─Źica
OFK Beograd
3
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Srem─Źica
3 : 2
OFK Beograd
18.04
16:00
Leštane
BSK Bor─Źa
5
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Leštane
5 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
18.04
17:30
Studentski grad
TEK Sloga
2
1
18.04.2021 17:30
Studentski grad
2 : 1
TEK Sloga
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Brodarac
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Brodarac
18.04
16:30
Mladost
Vlasina
1
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost
1 : 3
Vlasina
18.04
16:30
Kablovi
Radan
1
7
18.04.2021 16:30
Kablovi
1 : 7
Radan
18.04
11:00
Radni─Źki (S)
OFK Topli─Źanin
2
1
18.04.2021 11:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
OFK Topli─Źanin
18.04
11:00
SFS Borac
Budu─çnost (P)
2
2
18.04.2021 11:00
SFS Borac
2 : 2
Budu─çnost (P)
18.04
16:00
Real
Šumadija 1903
0
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Real
0 : 3
Šumadija 1903
18.04
16:00
Radnik
Go─Ź
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Radnik
0 : 1
Go─Ź
18.04
16:00
Vodoja┼ża
Mokra Gora
3
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Vodoja┼ża
3 : 2
Mokra Gora
18.04
16:00
OFK Ras
Budu─çnost
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Ras
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
18.04
16:00
Šumadija (T)
Novi Pazar 1928
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Šumadija (T)
3 : 0
Novi Pazar 1928
18.04
16:00
OFK Napredak
Pomoravlje
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Napredak
2 : 1
Pomoravlje
18.04
16:00
Sloboda
Jasenica 2017
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Jasenica 2017
18.04
16:00
Borac 1932
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Borac 1932
3 : 1
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
18.04
16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Rudar (S)
5
1
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
5 : 1
Rudar (S)
18.04
16:00
Borac (┼Ż)
Sloga (M)
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Borac (┼Ż)
1 : 2
Sloga (M)
18.04
16:00
Jasen
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Jasen
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
18.04
16:00
Rampa
Sloboda (─î)
0
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Rampa
0 : 2
Sloboda (─î)
18.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Sevojno
4
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Polet (T)
4 : 0
Sevojno
18.04
16:00
Prijevor
Parmenac
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Prijevor
1 : 0
Parmenac
18.04
16:00
Zlatar
Polimlje
5
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Zlatar
5 : 0
Polimlje
18.04
16:00
Mladost (Dr)
Rubribreza
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (Dr)
0 : 1
Rubribreza
18.04
16:00
Borac (L)
Sloga (B)
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Borac (L)
0 : 1
Sloga (B)
18.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (P)
2
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Zadrugar
2 : 3
Mladost (P)
18.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Ribnica
0
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 0
Ribnica
18.04
16:00
OFK Divci
Ra─Ĺevac
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Divci
0 : 1
Ra─Ĺevac
18.04
16:30
Hercegovac
Obili─ç
5
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Hercegovac
5 : 0
Obili─ç
18.04
16:30
Ba─Źka (P)
Bajša
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Ba─Źka (P)
1 : 1
Bajša
18.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
OFK Vrbas
3
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (T)
3 : 2
OFK Vrbas
18.04
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Vojvodina (BG)
1
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (BP)
1 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
18.04
16:30
Tavankut
─îSK Pivara
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Tavankut
3 : 1
─îSK Pivara
18.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Proleter
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
3 : 0
Proleter
18.04
16:30
┼ŻAK
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
┼ŻAK
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
18.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Budu─çnost
4
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
18.04
16:30
Banat
Borac
0
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Banat
0 : 1
Borac
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Podunavac
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Podunavac
18.04
16:30
Borac
Sloga (E)
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Borac
2 : 0
Sloga (E)
18.04
16:30
Hajduk
Podrinje
1
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk
1 : 0
Podrinje
18.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Mladost
18.04
16:30
Jadran
Cement
2
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Jadran
2 : 3
Cement
18.04
16:30
Temni─ç 1924
Kopaonik
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Temni─ç 1924
1 : 2
Kopaonik
18.04
16:30
Bošnjane
Jedinstvo (M)
1
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Bošnjane
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
18.04
16:30
Moravac 2015
Kušiljevo
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Moravac 2015
1 : 1
Kušiljevo
18.04
16:30
OFK Lugomir
Juhor
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
OFK Lugomir
1 : 2
Juhor
18.04
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Lu┼żnica
9
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk Veljko
9 : 0
Lu┼żnica
18.04
16:30
Rajko Miti─ç
Balkanski
0
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Rajko Miti─ç
0 : 1
Balkanski
18.04
16:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
OFK Knjaz
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
2 : 1
OFK Knjaz
18.04
16:30
Pukovac
Naša krila 1936
1
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Pukovac
1 : 0
Naša krila 1936
18.04
16:30
Rudar
Naisus 1977
4
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Rudar
4 : 0
Naisus 1977
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
Malošište
3
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
3 : 2
Malošište
18.04
16:30
Orljane
OFK Brzi Brod
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Orljane
1 : 1
OFK Brzi Brod
18.04
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Morava
1
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Zemljoradnik
1 : 3
Morava
18.04
16:30
Alakince
Sloga
0
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Alakince
0 : 2
Sloga
18.04
16:30
Vranjska Banja
─îekmin
0
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Vranjska Banja
0 : 0
─îekmin
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Jablanica
4
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
4 : 3
Jablanica
18.04
16:30
Dobri─Ź
Svetlost
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Dobri─Ź
1 : 2
Svetlost
18.04
16:00
Kosmaj
Komgrap
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Kosmaj
1 : 1
Komgrap
18.04
16:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Torlak
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Poštar Zvezdara
3 : 1
Torlak
18.04
16:00
Srem
BSK 1926
0
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Srem
0 : 3
BSK 1926
18.04
16:00
Vr─Źin
Budu─çnost (Z)
5
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Vr─Źin
5 : 1
Budu─çnost (Z)
18.04
16:30
Rudar (P)
Mid┼żor
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Rudar (P)
2 : 1
Mid┼żor
18.04
16:30
Šljivar
OFK Rtanj
0
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Šljivar
0 : 3
OFK Rtanj
18.04
16:30
Kosovo
Grani─Źar
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Kosovo
1 : 1
Grani─Źar
18.04
16:30
Sloga
Trebi─Ź
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Trebi─Ź
18.04
16:30
Osni─ç
Ozren
2
7
18.04.2021 16:30
Osni─ç
2 : 7
Ozren
18.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Ma─Źkovac
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Ma─Źkovac
18.04
16:30
Mladost (DK)
─îitluk
1
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (DK)
1 : 3
─îitluk
18.04
16:30
13. April
Sloga (D)
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
13. April
3 : 1
Sloga (D)
18.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Sloga (L)
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (T)
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
18.04
16:30
┼Żabare
Sloga (─ć)
4
1
18.04.2021 16:30
┼Żabare
4 : 1
Sloga (─ć)
18.04
16:30
Sebe─Źevac
Donji Kopaonik
4
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Sebe─Źevac
4 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
18.04
16:30
Ribnik
Kupci
0
8
18.04.2021 16:30
Ribnik
0 : 8
Kupci
18.04
16:30
FUD
Trudbenik
0
0
18.04.2021 16:30
FUD
0 : 0
Trudbenik
18.04
16:30
PSK
Sremac
0
8
18.04.2021 16:30
PSK
0 : 8
Sremac
18.04
16:30
Borac (M)
Mitros
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Borac (M)
3 : 1
Mitros
18.04
16:30
Hajduk (V)
GFK Sloven
0
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk (V)
0 : 0
GFK Sloven
18.04
16:30
Ljukovo
Rudar
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Ljukovo
2 : 1
Rudar
18.04
16:30
Borac (K)
Donji Srem 2015
1
5
18.04.2021 16:30
Borac (K)
1 : 5
Donji Srem 2015
18.04
16:30
LSK
BSK
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
LSK
2 : 1
BSK
18.04
16:30
Jugoslavija
Strela
2
5
18.04.2021 16:30
Jugoslavija
2 : 5
Strela
18.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (B)
Dolina
1
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki (B)
1 : 3
Dolina
18.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Budu─çnost (A)
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (A)
18.04
16:30
Hajdu─Źica
BAK
1
4
18.04.2021 16:30
Hajdu─Źica
1 : 4
BAK
18.04
16:30
Banat (I)
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Banat (I)
0 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
18.04
16:30
Spartak 1911
Potporanj
2
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Spartak 1911
2 : 2
Potporanj
18.04
16:30
Partizan (G)
Polet (Id)
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Partizan (G)
1 : 2
Polet (Id)
18.04
16:30
Rusin
Borac 46
0
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Rusin
0 : 0
Borac 46
18.04
16:30
Omladinac
Kordun
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Kordun
18.04
16:30
Magli─ç
Zadrugar
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Magli─ç
1 : 2
Zadrugar
18.04
16:30
Kulpin
SU Stanišić 1920
0
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Kulpin
0 : 2
SU Stanišić 1920
18.04
16:30
Slavija
Radni─Źki 1918
0
4
18.04.2021 16:30
Slavija
0 : 4
Radni─Źki 1918
18.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
Tvr─Ĺava
0
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
0 : 1
Tvr─Ĺava
18.04
17:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Radni─Źki 1905
3
0
18.04.2021 17:00
─Éur─Ĺin
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1905
18.04
17:00
Sutjeska
Proleter (RS)
3
2
18.04.2021 17:00
Sutjeska
3 : 2
Proleter (RS)
18.04
17:00
Iskra
Tornjoš
3
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Iskra
3 : 1
Tornjoš
18.04
17:00
Proleter (Nj)
Preporod
2
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Proleter (Nj)
2 : 1
Preporod
18.04
17:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Napredak
0
3
18.04.2021 17:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
0 : 3
Napredak
18.04
16:30
MSK
Lehel
6
0
18.04.2021 16:30
MSK
6 : 0
Lehel
18.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Rusanda
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Rusanda
18.04
16:30
Potisje
Delija
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Potisje
3 : 1
Delija
18.04
16:30
Vojvodina (B)
Mladost (BD)
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Vojvodina (B)
3 : 0
Mladost (BD)
18.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1911
Vojvodina (NM)
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki 1911
1 : 1
Vojvodina (NM)
18.04
16:30
Polet
Tamiš
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Polet
2 : 0
Tamiš
18.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Polet
3
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 2
Polet
18.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik 1940
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 1
Mladi radnik 1940
18.04
16:00
Podunavac
Ba─Źinac
4
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Podunavac
4 : 0
Ba─Źinac
18.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Osipaonica
0
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (M)
0 : 3
Osipaonica
18.04
16:00
Pobeda
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
2
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Pobeda
2 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
18.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
SASK
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
SASK
18.04
16:00
Obili─ç
Radnik (SP)
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Obili─ç
0 : 1
Radnik (SP)
18.04
16:00
Plaskovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
4
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Plaskovac
4 : 0
Prvi srpski ustanak
18.04
16:00
┼ŻSK
Marjan (K)
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
┼ŻSK
3 : 0
Marjan (K)
18.04
16:00
Omladinac
Lokomotiva
3
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Lokomotiva
18.04
16:00
Trnava
Sloga (Z)
4
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Trnava
4 : 0
Sloga (Z)
18.04
16:00
Jasenica (B)
Šumadinac (S)
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Jasenica (B)
3 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
18.04
16:00
Banja 1957
Partizan (BB)
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Banja 1957
3 : 1
Partizan (BB)
18.04
16:00
BSK
Grizli ML
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
BSK
2 : 1
Grizli ML
18.04
16:00
Šumadinac 1913
Partizan 1945
5
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Šumadinac 1913
5 : 0
Partizan 1945
18.04
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
PKB (PS)
0
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
0 : 3
PKB (PS)
18.04
11:00
Hajduk
Borac (O)
3
6
18.04.2021 11:00
Hajduk
3 : 6
Borac (O)
18.04
16:00
Institut
Rakovica
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Institut
1 : 0
Rakovica
18.04
16:00
Postar 1930
DIF
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Postar 1930
1 : 0
DIF
18.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Balkan Mirijevo
0
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Borac (P)
0 : 3
Balkan Mirijevo
18.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Posavac Tišma
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Šumadinac
2 : 2
Posavac Tišma
18.04
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Umka
0
3
18.04.2021 16:00
PKB Kovilovo
0 : 3
Umka
18.04
16:00
Rojkovac
Duboko
4
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Rojkovac
4 : 1
Duboko
18.04
16:00
Polet
Mladost
0
5
18.04.2021 16:00
Polet
0 : 5
Mladost
18.04
10:00
Radni─Źki
Barajevo
2
2
18.04.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 2
Barajevo
18.04
16:00
Vrani─ç
OFK Budu─çnost
2
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Vrani─ç
2 : 3
OFK Budu─çnost
18.04
16:00
Strelac
OFK Zabre┼żje
3
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Strelac
3 : 2
OFK Zabre┼żje
18.04
16:00
Omladinac
OFK Borac
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
OFK Borac
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zvezda
0
4
18.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 4
Zvezda
18.04
16:00
Zuce 2019
Dunavac
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Zuce 2019
3 : 1
Dunavac
18.04
16:00
Ivan─Źa
Šumadija 1962
3
5
18.04.2021 16:00
Ivan─Źa
3 : 5
Šumadija 1962
18.04
16:00
Rabrovac
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Rabrovac
1 : 2
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
18.04
10:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
Bole─Ź
4
1
18.04.2021 10:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
4 : 1
Bole─Ź
18.04
16:00
Velika Krsna
Kosmajac
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Velika Krsna
3 : 0
Kosmajac
18.04
16:00
Pudarci
Zaklopa─Źa
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Pudarci
1 : 1
Zaklopa─Źa
18.04
17:00
Titel
Slavija
0
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Titel
0 : 1
Slavija
18.04
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
Fruškogorac
2
5
18.04.2021 17:00
Šajkaš 1908
2 : 5
Fruškogorac
18.04
17:00
TSK
┼ŻSK
4
1
18.04.2021 17:00
TSK
4 : 1
┼ŻSK
18.04
17:00
Susek
Fruškogorski partizan
3
2
18.04.2021 17:00
Susek
3 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
18.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Petrovaradin
3
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Petrovaradin
18.04
17:00
Hajduk
Ba─Źka 1923
2
2
18.04.2021 17:00
Hajduk
2 : 2
Ba─Źka 1923
18.04
17:00
Ba─Źka (B)
OFK Futog
0
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Ba─Źka (B)
0 : 1
OFK Futog
18.04
17:00
Tatra
Omladinac
4
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Tatra
4 : 1
Omladinac
18.04
16:30
Mladost
Pore─Ź
3
5
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost
3 : 5
Pore─Ź
18.04
11:00
Klju─Ź
Blizna
0
3
18.04.2021 11:00
Klju─Ź
0 : 3
Blizna
18.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Polet
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki
1 : 1
Polet
18.04
16:30
Urovica
Sloga
0
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Urovica
0 : 3
Sloga
18.04
16:00
Maršić
OFK Bagremar
5
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Maršić
5 : 0
OFK Bagremar
18.04
16:00
21. oktobar
Šumadija 1934
3
5
18.04.2021 16:00
21. oktobar
3 : 5
Šumadija 1934
18.04
16:00
Mladost (P)
Kolonija
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (P)
3 : 0
Kolonija
18.04
16:00
Sloboda (G)
Kutlovo
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Sloboda (G)
2 : 0
Kutlovo
18.04
16:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Slavija
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
18.04
16:00
Srbija
Sloga (D)
3
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Srbija
3 : 3
Sloga (D)
18.04
16:00
Šumadinac KG
Zastava
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Šumadinac KG
1 : 1
Zastava
18.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Palilulac
3
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Palilulac
18.04
16:30
Aluminjum
Planinac 1933
2
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Aluminjum
2 : 3
Planinac 1933
18.04
16:30
─îegar 2013
Vulkan 1963
1
5
18.04.2021 16:30
─îegar 2013
1 : 5
Vulkan 1963
18.04
16:30
Crvena zastava
Radni─Źki 1936
0
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Crvena zastava
0 : 2
Radni─Źki 1936
18.04
16:30
─îegar 1946
Stevan Nešticki
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
─îegar 1946
2 : 0
Stevan Nešticki
18.04
16:30
Morava
Mladost (DK)
2
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Morava
2 : 3
Mladost (DK)
18.04
16:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
1
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Sloboda
18.04
16:00
Integral
Napredak 1936
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Integral
2 : 1
Napredak 1936
18.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Vihor
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 1
Vihor
18.04
16:00
Rudar (Kr)
Manastirica
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Rudar (Kr)
3 : 1
Manastirica
18.04
16:00
Borac (K)
Budu─çnost (V)
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Borac (K)
2 : 2
Budu─çnost (V)
18.04
16:00
Mlava (ML)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Mlava (ML)
2 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
18.04
16:00
Sirakovo
Omladinac (Š)
0
4
18.04.2021 16:00
Sirakovo
0 : 4
Omladinac (Š)
18.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Napredak Simi─çevo
4
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (L)
4 : 3
Napredak Simi─çevo
18.04
16:00
Obili─ç
Rudar 2001
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Obili─ç
2 : 1
Rudar 2001
18.04
16:30
Mladost
Moravac (─î)
7
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost
7 : 0
Moravac (─î)
18.04
16:30
Bali─Źevac
Radni─Źki 1947
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Bali─Źevac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1947
18.04
16:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
Palilula
1
3
18.04.2021 16:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
1 : 3
Palilula
18.04
16:30
Moravac (ZT)
Sloga
4
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Moravac (ZT)
4 : 3
Sloga
18.04
16:30
Elid
Rasova─Źa
2
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Elid
2 : 2
Rasova─Źa
18.04
16:30
Pobeda
Jastrebac
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Pobeda
1 : 1
Jastrebac
18.04
16:30
Mataruge
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Mataruge
0 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
18.04
16:30
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
Mladi radnik 1925
1
4
18.04.2021 16:30
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
1 : 4
Mladi radnik 1925
18.04
16:30
Tavnik
Granit
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Tavnik
3 : 0
Granit
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 2017
Jovo Kursula
4
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo 2017
4 : 0
Jovo Kursula
18.04
16:30
Napredak
Rudar
2
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Napredak
2 : 3
Rudar
18.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Budu─çnost
0
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
18.04
16:30
Ribnica
Mladost (V)
0
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Ribnica
0 : 1
Mladost (V)
18.04
16:30
Ibar
Gru┼ża
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Ibar
3 : 0
Gru┼ża
18.04
16:00
Juhor (G)
Rudar
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Juhor (G)
2 : 2
Rudar
18.04
16:00
Javor
Sloga
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Javor
2 : 2
Sloga
18.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
Mladost (J)
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
2 : 1
Mladost (J)
18.04
16:00
Mladost (K)
Dragocvet
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (K)
2 : 2
Dragocvet
18.04
16:00
Resavac
OFK Juhor 2016
2
4
18.04.2021 16:00
Resavac
2 : 4
OFK Juhor 2016
18.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Napredak
4
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost (M)
4 : 0
Napredak
18.04
16:00
Morava (R)
Morava (KS)
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Morava (R)
1 : 2
Morava (KS)
18.04
16:00
Partizan
Orlovi
0
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Orlovi
18.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Pepeljevac
0 : 1
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
18.04
16:00
OFK Senjak
Tvrdojevac
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Senjak
2 : 0
Tvrdojevac
18.04
16:00
Kolubara 2
Pambukovica
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Kolubara 2
3 : 1
Pambukovica
18.04
16:00
OFK Ose─Źina
OFK Br─Ĺanac
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Ose─Źina
1 : 2
OFK Br─Ĺanac
18.04
16:00
Joks Junajted
Strmovo 1968
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Joks Junajted
3 : 1
Strmovo 1968
18.04
16:30
Vu─Źje
Donja Lomnica
0
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Vu─Źje
0 : 3
Donja Lomnica
18.04
16:30
Progres
Polet
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Progres
2 : 1
Polet
18.04
16:30
Gradac
OFK Brza
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Gradac
3 : 1
OFK Brza
18.04
16:30
Zlo─çudovo
Umac
2
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Zlo─çudovo
2 : 2
Umac
18.04
16:30
Kumarevo 65
Bobište
1
7
18.04.2021 16:30
Kumarevo 65
1 : 7
Bobište
18.04
16:30
BSK
Mladi borac
5
1
18.04.2021 16:30
BSK
5 : 1
Mladi borac
18.04
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost 1959
2
4
18.04.2021 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 4
Mladost 1959
18.04
16:30
Sloboda
Sloga
2
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 2
Sloga
18.04
16:30
Milanovo
Moravac
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Milanovo
3 : 0
Moravac
18.04
16:30
Šumadija
Planta┼ża
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Šumadija
3 : 1
Planta┼ża
18.04
16:30
OFK Morava
Real
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
OFK Morava
1 : 2
Real
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Prvi partizan
7
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
7 : 3
Prvi partizan
18.04
16:00
Polet
Savinac
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Polet
1 : 1
Savinac
18.04
16:00
Peru─çac
Višesava
1
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Peru─çac
1 : 3
Višesava
18.04
16:00
Kotroman
Bakionica
2
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Kotroman
2 : 3
Bakionica
18.04
16:00
─îajetina
Je┼żevica
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
─îajetina
2 : 1
Je┼żevica
18.04
16:00
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
Omladinac
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
2 : 1
Omladinac
18.04
16:00
Se─Źica
Lazarica
1
4
18.04.2021 16:00
Se─Źica
1 : 4
Lazarica
18.04
16:00
Prilike
Slatina
1
4
18.04.2021 16:00
Prilike
1 : 4
Slatina
18.04
11:00
Rakova
Jedinstvo
0
4
18.04.2021 11:00
Rakova
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
18.04
16:00
Vo─çar
Morava
5
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Vo─çar
5 : 2
Morava
18.04
16:00
Ozremica
Spartak
1
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Ozremica
1 : 3
Spartak
18.04
16:00
Mladost (P)
Ozrem PMH
0
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (P)
0 : 0
Ozrem PMH
18.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Donja Vrbava
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Donja Vrbava
18.04
16:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (K)
1
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (K)
18.04
16:00
Rudar
Orlovac
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Orlovac
18.04
16:00
Gnjilan
Zadrugar
10
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Gnjilan
10 : 1
Zadrugar
18.04
16:00
Mladost
Pobeda
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Pobeda
18.04
16:00
Dragoš
Zvezda
0
4
18.04.2021 16:00
Dragoš
0 : 4
Zvezda
18.04
16:00
Sloga
Napredak
0
4
18.04.2021 16:00
Sloga
0 : 4
Napredak
18.04
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
18.04
16:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Majur
1
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Sloga (LŠ)
1 : 0
Majur
18.04
16:30
Mladi borac
Duško
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladi borac
2 : 0
Duško
18.04
16:30
Cer (JL)
Drina
0
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Cer (JL)
0 : 3
Drina
18.04
11:00
Vidojevica
Milan Orli─ç
2
1
18.04.2021 11:00
Vidojevica
2 : 1
Milan Orli─ç
18.04
16:30
Sloga (KR)
Mladost
2
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Sloga (KR)
2 : 3
Mladost
18.04
16:30
Podrinje
Rudar
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Podrinje
2 : 0
Rudar
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk Stanko
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
18.04
16:00
Trnovac
Mineralac
8
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Trnovac
8 : 2
Mineralac
18.04
16:00
Levosoje
─îelik
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Levosoje
1 : 2
─îelik
18.04
16:00
Lugina
BSK Bujanovac
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Lugina
2 : 1
BSK Bujanovac
18.04
16:00
Gradac
Rubin
2
6
18.04.2021 16:00
Gradac
2 : 6
Rubin
18.04
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Borac
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Beli Orlovi
1 : 2
Borac
18.04
16:00
Velika Drenova
Polet 57
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Velika Drenova
2 : 1
Polet 57
18.04
16:00
Omladinac (U)
┼Żupski biseri
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Omladinac (U)
2 : 0
┼Żupski biseri
18.04
16:30
Polet
Vulturul
1
5
18.04.2021 16:30
Polet
1 : 5
Vulturul
18.04
16:30
Partizan (K)
Karaš (J)
0
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Partizan (K)
0 : 2
Karaš (J)
18.04
16:30
Karaš (K)
Borac (VG)
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Karaš (K)
3 : 1
Borac (VG)
18.04
16:30
Ševac
Omladinac
1
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Ševac
1 : 0
Omladinac
18.04
16:30
Grani─Źar
Banat (D)
1
4
18.04.2021 16:30
Grani─Źar
1 : 4
Banat (D)
18.04
16:30
Borac (VS)
Ratar
3
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Borac (VS)
3 : 1
Ratar
18.04
16:30
Borac (P)
Proleter
0
3
18.04.2021 16:30
Borac (P)
0 : 3
Proleter
18.04
16:30
Mladost (V)
Omladinac (D)
0
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (V)
0 : 1
Omladinac (D)
18.04
16:30
Dolovo
Kolonija
10
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Dolovo
10 : 0
Kolonija
18.04
16:30
BSK Bavanište
Budu─çnost (BB)
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
BSK Bavanište
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (BB)
18.04
16:00
─îSK
Grani─Źar
4
1
18.04.2021 16:00
─îSK
4 : 1
Grani─Źar
18.04
16:00
Srem
Šumar
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Srem
1 : 2
Šumar
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Hrtkovci
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Hrtkovci
18.04
16:00
Krušedol
Radni─Źki
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Krušedol
1 : 1
Radni─Źki
18.04
16:00
Polet
Dunav
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Polet
2 : 0
Dunav
18.04
16:00
Fruškogorac
Mladost
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 2
Mladost
18.04
16:00
Napredak
Sremac
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Sremac
18.04
16:00
OFK Bresta─Ź
Kameni
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Bresta─Ź
3 : 1
Kameni
18.04
16:00
Grani─Źar 1924
Sloga
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Grani─Źar 1924
2 : 1
Sloga
18.04
16:00
Obili─ç 1993
Sloboda
6
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Obili─ç 1993
6 : 0
Sloboda
18.04
16:00
OFK Biki─ç
Trgova─Źki
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Biki─ç
1 : 0
Trgova─Źki
18.04
16:00
Erdevik 2017
Fruška Gora
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Erdevik 2017
2 : 1
Fruška Gora
18.04
16:00
Jednota
Grani─Źar (K)
3
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Jednota
3 : 3
Grani─Źar (K)
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sremac (J)
7
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
7 : 1
Sremac (J)
18.04
16:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Sremac (B)
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
3 : 1
Sremac (B)
18.04
16:00
Zmaj
Fruškogorac
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Zmaj
1 : 2
Fruškogorac
18.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Bile─çanin
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Zadrugar
3 : 0
Bile─çanin
18.04
16:30
Tisa 1933
Mladost
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Tisa 1933
1 : 1
Mladost
18.04
16:30
Naftagas
OFK Staji─çevo
2
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Naftagas
2 : 2
OFK Staji─çevo
18.04
16:30
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
Zlatica
4
1
18.04.2021 16:30
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
4 : 1
Zlatica
18.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Radoje Domanovi─ç
1
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (R)
1 : 3
Radoje Domanovi─ç
18.04
16:00
Mladost (J)
Ven─Źani
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (J)
2 : 2
Ven─Źani
18.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Mladi rudar
1
6
18.04.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 6
Mladi rudar
18.04
11:00
Gorski Car
Kopljari
2
1
18.04.2021 11:00
Gorski Car
2 : 1
Kopljari
18.04
16:00
Vrbica
Trešnjevica
2
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Vrbica
2 : 3
Trešnjevica
18.04
11:00
B 2000
Šamot
5
1
18.04.2021 11:00
B 2000
5 : 1
Šamot
18.04
16:00
Mladi radnik (D)
BSK
0
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladi radnik (D)
0 : 0
BSK
18.04
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
3
0
18.04.2021 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
3 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
18.04
16:00
Badnjevac
Mladost (R)
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Badnjevac
3 : 0
Mladost (R)
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (O)
Kruševica 1980
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo (O)
2 : 0
Kruševica 1980
18.04
16:00
Napredak (MK)
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Napredak (MK)
2 : 0
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
18.04
16:30
Mladost
Aleksa Šantić
4
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost
4 : 2
Aleksa Šantić
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Od┼żaci
0
4
18.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 4
OFK Od┼żaci
18.04
16:30
Dinamo 1923
Polet
3
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Dinamo 1923
3 : 0
Polet
18.04
16:30
Dunav
Bratstvo 2019
0
6
18.04.2021 16:30
Dunav
0 : 6
Bratstvo 2019
18.04
16:30
Hajduk
Lipar
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk
1 : 1
Lipar
18.04
16:30
Omladinac
Terekveš
2
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 2
Terekveš
18.04
17:00
Obili─ç
OFK Hajduk
0
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Obili─ç
0 : 1
OFK Hajduk
18.04
10:00
Moskva
Slanobarac
1
2
18.04.2021 10:00
Moskva
1 : 2
Slanobarac
18.04
17:00
─îenej
Sloga
6
0
18.04.2021 17:00
─îenej
6 : 0
Sloga
18.04
17:00
Hajduk (G)
Borac (NS)
1
2
18.04.2021 17:00
Hajduk (G)
1 : 2
Borac (NS)
18.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Borac (R)
1
0
18.04.2021 17:00
Vinogradar
1 : 0
Borac (R)
18.04
17:00
Dinamo
Mileti─ç
2
0
18.04.2021 17:00
Dinamo
2 : 0
Mileti─ç
18.04
16:00
Dobra─Źa
Jadran
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Dobra─Źa
1 : 2
Jadran
18.04
11:00
Seljak
Bratstvo 1975
1
3
18.04.2021 11:00
Seljak
1 : 3
Bratstvo 1975
18.04
16:00
Divostin
Košutnjak
1
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Divostin
1 : 3
Košutnjak
18.04
16:00
─ćava
Partizan
2
0
18.04.2021 16:00
─ćava
2 : 0
Partizan
18.04
16:00
Ljubi─Źevo
Polet (V)
3
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Ljubi─Źevo
3 : 2
Polet (V)
18.04
16:00
Baštovan 2015
Sloga (M)
4
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Baštovan 2015
4 : 1
Sloga (M)
18.04
16:00
Pek
Mlava (B)
1
6
18.04.2021 16:00
Pek
1 : 6
Mlava (B)
18.04
16:00
Dizel
Napredak (B)
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Dizel
1 : 1
Napredak (B)
18.04
16:00
Batovac
Mladi Borac
6
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Batovac
6 : 0
Mladi Borac
18.04
16:00
Napredak (P)
Stig 1955
4
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Napredak (P)
4 : 0
Stig 1955
18.04
16:00
Bari─Ź
BSK 1931
5
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Bari─Ź
5 : 3
BSK 1931
18.04
16:00
Zmaj 1953
Velika Moštanica
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Zmaj 1953
1 : 2
Velika Moštanica
18.04
10:00
Rekreativo 011
┼Żeleznik 1930
0
4
18.04.2021 10:00
Rekreativo 011
0 : 4
┼Żeleznik 1930
18.04
16:00
BUSK
Novi Beograd
1
4
18.04.2021 16:00
BUSK
1 : 4
Novi Beograd
18.04
16:00
Sveti Stefan
Lepušnica
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Sveti Stefan
0 : 1
Lepušnica
18.04
11:00
Mladi proleter
Pinosava
0
3
18.04.2021 11:00
Mladi proleter
0 : 3
Pinosava
18.04
16:00
Boka Seniors
OFK Crvenka
4
5
18.04.2021 16:00
Boka Seniors
4 : 5
OFK Crvenka
18.04
13:00
Pionir
Palilulac
2
1
18.04.2021 13:00
Pionir
2 : 1
Palilulac
18.04
16:00
Rušanj
OFK Bo┼żdarevac
1
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Rušanj
1 : 2
OFK Bo┼żdarevac
18.04
16:00
Beljina
Veliki Borak
3
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Beljina
3 : 1
Veliki Borak
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Mlada krila
2
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 1
Mlada krila
18.04
16:30
Lazac
Progorelica
1
2
18.04.2021 16:30
Lazac
1 : 2
Progorelica
18.04
16:30
Zvezda
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Zvezda
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
18.04
16:30
Mladost 1925
Mineral 2015
0
0
18.04.2021 16:30
Mladost 1925
0 : 0
Mineral 2015
18.04
16:30
Borac (V)
Milo─Źajac
1
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Borac (V)
1 : 1
Milo─Źajac
18.04
16:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
Borac (A)
5
1
18.04.2021 16:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
5 : 1
Borac (A)
18.04
16:00
Zadrugar 1947
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Zadrugar 1947
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
18.04
16:00
Borac (V)
Sloga 1945
4
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Borac (V)
4 : 1
Sloga 1945
18.04
16:00
Krilaš
Radni─Źki (K)
4
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Krilaš
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
18.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Polet S.D.
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (R)
1 : 1
Polet S.D.
18.04
16:00
Pobeda 1953
Bata Buli─ç
4
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Pobeda 1953
4 : 1
Bata Buli─ç
18.04
16:00
OFK Batinac
Rudar (P)
1
1
18.04.2021 16:00
OFK Batinac
1 : 1
Rudar (P)
18.04
16:00
Sloga
15. Avgust 1950
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Sloga
2 : 1
15. Avgust 1950
18.04
16:00
Radni─Źki
Beljanica
4
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki
4 : 2
Beljanica
18.04
16:00
Napredak (St)
Jasenovo
2
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Napredak (St)
2 : 1
Jasenovo
18.04
16:00
Mladost (G)
GFK Tabane
3
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Mladost (G)
3 : 3
GFK Tabane
18.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Kupinovac
1
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Kupinovac
18.04
16:00
Vinora─Źa
Mladi Borac
2
2
18.04.2021 16:00
Vinora─Źa
2 : 2
Mladi Borac
18.04
16:00
Šantarovac
Mladost (D)
3
0
18.04.2021 16:00
Šantarovac
3 : 0
Mladost (D)
18.04
16:00
Ursule
Jedinstvo
3
3
18.04.2021 16:00
Ursule
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
18.04
17:00
Ljubini─ç
Belo Polje
1
4
18.04.2021 17:00
Ljubini─ç
1 : 4
Belo Polje
18.04
17:00
Rvati
Proleter
2
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Rvati
2 : 1
Proleter
18.04
17:00
Sloga
Borac
1
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Borac
18.04
17:00
Munja
OFK Urovci
2
1
18.04.2021 17:00
Munja
2 : 1
OFK Urovci
18.04
16:00
Joševa
OFK Paljuvi
0
1
18.04.2021 16:00
Joševa
0 : 1
OFK Paljuvi
18.04
16:00