XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
74 utakmica za dan Ponedeljak, 19 April 2021


Fudbal

19.04
11:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Teleoptik
0
0
19.04.2021 11:00
Stepojevac Vaga
0 : 0
Teleoptik
19.04
21:00
Leeds United
Liverpool
1
1
19.04.2021 21:00
Leeds United
1 : 1
Liverpool
19.04
16:00
IMT
Kolubara
1
0
19.04.2021 16:00
IMT
1 : 0
Kolubara
19.04
11:00
Sinđelić
Bežanija
3
0
19.04.2021 11:00
Sinđelić
3 : 0
Bežanija
19.04
11:00
OFK Žarkovo
Lokomotiva
2
0
19.04.2021 11:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
19.04
12:30
Zemun
DIF
1
1
19.04.2021 12:30
Zemun
1 : 1
DIF
19.04
14:00
Brodarac 2
Radnički (NB) 2
3
5
19.04.2021 14:00
Brodarac 2
3 : 5
Radnički (NB) 2
19.04
14:00
Studentski Grad
Zvezdara
0
0
19.04.2021 14:00
Studentski Grad
0 : 0
Zvezdara
19.04
16:30
Rubibreza
Mladost
6
1
19.04.2021 16:30
Rubibreza
6 : 1
Mladost
19.04
09:00
Voždovac
Internacional
8
0
19.04.2021 09:00
Voždovac
8 : 0
Internacional
19.04
12:00
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
2
1
19.04.2021 12:00
BSK Borča
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
19.04
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Kikinda 1909
6
0
19.04.2021 10:00
Hajduk 1912
6 : 0
Kikinda 1909
19.04
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Jedinstvo
8
0
19.04.2021 13:00
RFK Grafičar
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
19.04
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Internacional
5
0
19.04.2021 15:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Internacional
19.04
09:30
BSK Borča
Teleoptik
0
6
19.04.2021 09:30
BSK Borča
0 : 6
Teleoptik
19.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički (V)
0
2
19.04.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Radnički (V)
19.04
10:00
TeŔnjar
Vojvode
1
0
19.04.2021 10:00
TeŔnjar
1 : 0
Vojvode
19.04
10:00
OFK Osečina
Vrelo sport
4
3
19.04.2021 10:00
OFK Osečina
4 : 3
Vrelo sport
19.04
10:00
OFK Senjak
Železničar
3
0
19.04.2021 10:00
OFK Senjak
3 : 0
Železničar
19.04
10:00
Omladinac
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 014
11
1
19.04.2021 10:00
Omladinac
11 : 1
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 014
19.04
17:00
Medicinar
Crvena zvezda
2
2
19.04.2021 17:00
Medicinar
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
19.04
17:00
Železničar
Smederevo
5
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Železničar
5 : 1
Smederevo
19.04
17:00
Radnički
Kolonija
9
2
19.04.2021 17:00
Radnički
9 : 2
Kolonija
19.04
17:00
Selevac
Vučak
6
4
19.04.2021 17:00
Selevac
6 : 4
Vučak
19.04
17:00
Osipaonica
Sloboda
0
3
19.04.2021 17:00
Osipaonica
0 : 3
Sloboda
19.04
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Podunavac
1
2
19.04.2021 17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
1 : 2
Podunavac
19.04
17:00
Omladinac
Drugari
2
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Drugari
19.04
17:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
2
2
19.04.2021 17:00
Mladi radnik
2 : 2
Borac
19.04
17:00
BSK
Drugovac
4
3
19.04.2021 17:00
BSK
4 : 3
Drugovac
19.04
17:00
Taurunum
Brodarac
1
5
19.04.2021 17:00
Taurunum
1 : 5
Brodarac
19.04
17:00
BUSK
Dunav
4
3
19.04.2021 17:00
BUSK
4 : 3
Dunav
19.04
17:00
Srem
BASK
0
3
19.04.2021 17:00
Srem
0 : 3
BASK
19.04
17:00
Resnik
Plavi 2000
0
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Resnik
0 : 1
Plavi 2000
19.04
17:00
PKB
Kosovo i Metohija
5
2
19.04.2021 17:00
PKB
5 : 2
Kosovo i Metohija
19.04
17:00
Policajac
Beograd
2
0
19.04.2021 17:00
Policajac
2 : 0
Beograd
19.04
17:00
Rekreativo
Jedinstvo
0
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Rekreativo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
19.04
17:00
Budućnost
Borac
3
4
19.04.2021 17:00
Budućnost
3 : 4
Borac
19.04
18:00
Šećeranac
Boleč
1
1
19.04.2021 18:00
Šećeranac
1 : 1
Boleč
19.04
18:00
Adanex
Hajduk
2
2
19.04.2021 18:00
Adanex
2 : 2
Hajduk
19.04
17:00
GSP Polet
Kovilovo
2
4
19.04.2021 17:00
GSP Polet
2 : 4
Kovilovo
19.04
17:00
Belo Polje
Duga
1
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Belo Polje
1 : 1
Duga
19.04
17:00
Bubamara 2010
TENT 1994
3
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Bubamara 2010
3 : 1
TENT 1994
19.04
17:00
RuŔanj
Sremčica
0
5
19.04.2021 17:00
RuŔanj
0 : 5
Sremčica
19.04
17:00
Torlak
Zvezdara
1
7
19.04.2021 17:00
Torlak
1 : 7
Zvezdara
19.04
17:30
Radnički (O)
BSV
3
3
19.04.2021 17:30
Radnički (O)
3 : 3
BSV
19.04
18:30
TEK Sloga
Dunavac
2
1
19.04.2021 18:30
TEK Sloga
2 : 1
Dunavac
19.04
17:00
Sinđelić (U)
Železnik
2
3
19.04.2021 17:00
Sinđelić (U)
2 : 3
Železnik
19.04
17:00
13. Maj
Banja
4
1
19.04.2021 17:00
13. Maj
4 : 1
Banja
19.04
17:00
Soccer
Crvenka
5
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Soccer
5 : 1
Crvenka
19.04
17:00
Old Tajmeri
Vrčin
2
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Old Tajmeri
2 : 1
Vrčin
19.04
17:00
Radnički PDM
Kaučosi
2
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Radnički PDM
2 : 1
Kaučosi
19.04
17:00
Pola pola
Batajnica
3
3
19.04.2021 17:00
Pola pola
3 : 3
Batajnica
19.04
17:30
Rakovica
KrajiŔnik
4
1
19.04.2021 17:30
Rakovica
4 : 1
KrajiŔnik
19.04
17:00
Veterani 78
Obrenovac
5
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Veterani 78
5 : 1
Obrenovac
19.04
17:00
Beljina
Posavina
3
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Beljina
3 : 1
Posavina
19.04
17:00
Minel
Peks
2
1
19.04.2021 17:00
Minel
2 : 1
Peks
19.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Strelac
4
3
19.04.2021 17:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 3
Strelac

KoŔarka

19.04
18:00
Split
Borac
74
86
19.04.2021 18:00
Split
74 : 86
Borac
19.04
12:00
Borac
Podgorica
90
86
19.04.2021 12:00
Borac
90 : 86
Podgorica
19.04
16:00
Spars Realway
Zlatibor
79
82
19.04.2021 16:00
Spars Realway
79 : 82
Zlatibor
19.04
20:15
Karađorđevo
Čelarevo
56
94
19.04.2021 20:15
Karađorđevo
56 : 94
Čelarevo

Odbojka

19.04
20:00
Kikinda
Proleter
3
2
19.04.2021 20:00
Kikinda
3 : 2
Proleter

Rukomet

19.04
20:00
Dubočica 54 2
NiŔka Banja
34
27
19.04.2021 20:00
Dubočica 54 2
34 : 27
NiŔka Banja

Futsal

19.04
19:30
Borac
FON - B
3
11
19.04.2021 19:30
Borac
3 : 11
FON - B
19.04
21:00
Aleksinac 2015
BSK
3
8
19.04.2021 21:00
Aleksinac 2015
3 : 8
BSK
19.04
18:30
Rosulja
Bele crkve
4
9
19.04.2021 18:30
Rosulja
4 : 9
Bele crkve
19.04
16:30
Pirgos
Pirot
2
2
19.04.2021 16:30
Pirgos
2 : 2
Pirot
19.04
21:00
Bor
ČarÅ”ija
5
2
19.04.2021 21:00
Bor
5 : 2
ČarÅ”ija
19.04
19:00
Brđanka
Miners
8
4
19.04.2021 19:00
Brđanka
8 : 4
Miners
19.04
18:15
Dolap
NiÅ” 92
3
2
19.04.2021 18:15
Dolap
3 : 2
NiÅ” 92
19.04
20:30
Radnik
As
7
1
19.04.2021 20:30
Radnik
7 : 1
As
19.04
18:00
SAS
Zufo
5
0
19.04.2021 18:00
SAS
5 : 0
Zufo
19.04
19:00
Tisa
Banjica
4
3
19.04.2021 19:00
Tisa
4 : 3
Banjica
19.04
18:30
Forum
Ivanjica
2
10
19.04.2021 18:30
Forum
2 : 10
Ivanjica