XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 376 utakmica za dan
Subota, 24 April 2021

Fudbal

24.04.2021 Zlatibor : Novi Pazar
24.04.2021 Rad : OFK Bačka
24.04.2021 Vojvodina : Metalac
24.04.2021 Inđija : Crvena zvezda
24.04.2021 Radnik : Radnički (N)
24.04.2021 Javor Matis : Mačva
24.04.2021 Partizan : Spartak ŽK
24.04.2021 Napredak : Proleter
24.04.2021 Mladost (L) : TSC
24.04.2021 Voždovac : Čukarički
24.04.2021 GFK Dubočica : Dinamo
24.04.2021 Železničar (P) : Sloga (K)
24.04.2021 GFK Jagodina : Radnički (SM)
24.04.2021 Budućnost : RFK Grafičar
24.04.2021 Trayal : IMT
24.04.2021 Kolubara : Radnički (P)
24.04.2021 Loznica : Kabel
24.04.2021 Zemun : Radnički 1923
24.04.2021 Borac 1926 : OFK Žarkovo
24.04.2021 17:00 Velež : Krupa
24.04.2021 17:00 Zrinjski : Sarajevo
24.04.2021 17:00 Željezničar : Olimpik
24.04.2021 17:00 Tuzla City : Radnik
24.04.2021 17:00 Sloboda : Mladost
24.04.2021 16:30 Slavija : Modriča
24.04.2021 16:30 Zvijezda 09 : Drina
24.04.2021 16:30 Sutjeska : Tekstilac
24.04.2021 16:30 Željezničar : Leotar
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda : Borac
24.04.2021 16:30 Rudar Prijedor : Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga : Ljubić
24.04.2021 16:30 Kozara : Podrinje
24.04.2021 16:30 1. Maj Ruma : Sloboda
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) : Borac
24.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 : Tisa
24.04.2021 16:30 Bačka 1901 : Mladost (NS)
24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Vršac : Feniks 1995
24.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac : Radnički (Zr)
24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Stari Grad : Bečej 1918
24.04.2021 16:30 Kozara : Radnički 1912
24.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo : Smederevo 1924
24.04.2021 16:00 Takovo : Šumadija (A)
24.04.2021 16:00 Tutin : Budućnost (A)
24.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 : Mačva 1929
24.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 33 : Gruža
24.04.2021 16:00 GFK Sloboda : Jošanica
24.04.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 1926 : Sloga (P)
24.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) : Sinđelić
24.04.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva : Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 17:30 Brodarac : Mladenovac
24.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol : Studentski grad
24.04.2021 16:30 BSK Borča : Stepojevac Vaga
24.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik : Sremčica
24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Beograd : BSK 1925
24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Topličanin : OFK Sinđelić
24.04.2021 16:30 SFK Morava : Dunav
24.04.2021 16:30 Moravac Orion : Pčinja
24.04.2021 16:00 Borac : Mokra Gora
24.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac : Šumadija (T)
24.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (B) : Rudar (S)
24.04.2021 16:00 Đerdap : VGSK
24.04.2021 16:00 Karađorđe : Sloga (M)
24.04.2021 16:00 Zvižd : Borac (Ž)
24.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (BB) : Polimlje
24.04.2021 16:00 FAP : Zlatar
24.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (Dr) : Spartak 1924
24.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924 : Vrelo Sport
24.04.2021 16:00 Drina : Rađevac
24.04.2021 16:30 Bajša : Obilić
24.04.2021 16:30 Njegoš : Crvenka
24.04.2021 16:30 Krila Krajine : Srbobran
24.04.2021 16:30 Tekstilac : ČSK Pivara
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladost APA : Tavankut
24.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (V) : OFK Kikinda 1909
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga : Proleter
24.04.2021 16:30 Begej : Krajina
24.04.2021 16:30 Naftagas : Jedinstvo (BK)
24.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (S) : Budućnost
24.04.2021 16:30 Crvena Zvezda : Sremac Vojka
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (T) : Mladost
24.04.2021 16:30 Radnički : RFK Novi Sad 1921
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (D) : Moravac 2015
24.04.2021 16:30 Kopaonik : Blagotin
24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Knjaz : Đerdap
24.04.2021 16:30 Balkanski : Polom
24.04.2021 16:30 Brodoremont : BSK
24.04.2021 16:30 Gracko : Dobrič
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga : Pusta Reka
24.04.2021 16:30 Napredak : Milutinac
24.04.2021 16:30 Vinča : Budućnost (Z)
24.04.2021 16:30 Turbina : Šumadija
24.04.2021 16:30 Midžor : Rtanj
24.04.2021 16:30 Ozren : Sloga
24.04.2021 16:30 Rudar Vrška Čuka : Šljivar
24.04.2021 16:30 Gornji Stepoš : Mladost (T)
24.04.2021 16:30 Čitluk : Vinogradar
24.04.2021 16:30 Železničar : Ljukovo
24.04.2021 16:30 Rudar : Hajduk (V)
24.04.2021 16:30 GFK Sloven : Borac (M)
24.04.2021 16:30 BAK : Crvena zvezda
24.04.2021 16:30 Tvrđava : Polet
24.04.2021 17:00 Radnički 1905 : Eđšeg
24.04.2021 17:00 Napredak : Proleter (Nj)
24.04.2021 17:00 Tornjoš : Sloga
24.04.2021 17:00 Proleter (RS) : Senta
24.04.2021 16:30 Delija : Mladost (L)
24.04.2021 10:30 Rakovica : Hajduk
24.04.2021 16:30 Borac (O) : PKB (PS)
24.04.2021 16:30 Barajevo : Polet
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladost : Rojkovac
24.04.2021 16:30 SUF Dubona : Pudarci
24.04.2021 17:00 Omladinac : Bačka (B)
24.04.2021 17:00 OFK Futog : Hajduk
24.04.2021 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan : TSK
24.04.2021 16:30 Poreč : Rudna Glava
24.04.2021 16:30 Zlot : Radnički
24.04.2021 16:30 Brestovac : Ključ
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (D) : Slavija
24.04.2021 16:30 Kolonija : 21. oktobar
24.04.2021 16:00 Trgovački : Budućnost (V)
24.04.2021 16:30 Pobeda : Mladost
24.04.2021 16:30 Jastrebac : Elid
24.04.2021 16:30 Karađorđe : Ibar
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (V) : Kraljevo Hajduk
24.04.2021 16:30 Rudar : Jedinstvo 2017
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladi radnik 1925 : Mataruge
24.04.2021 16:30 Morava (KS) : Budućnost (M)
24.04.2021 16:00 Radnik (Ub) : Pepeljevac
24.04.2021 16:00 Strmovo 1968 : OFK Osečina
24.04.2021 16:00 OFK Brđanac : OFK Jabučje
24.04.2021 16:00 Zvezda : Mladost
24.04.2021 16:00 Zadrugar : Željuša
24.04.2021 16:30 Cer (PE) : Karađorđe
24.04.2021 16:30 Gučevo 1929 : Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 16:30 Jezero : Beli Orlovi
24.04.2021 16:00 Brezovac : Mladost (R)
24.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac-Šumadinac (V) : Jedinstvo (O)
24.04.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) : Feniks
24.04.2021 17:00 Miletić : Vinogradar
24.04.2021 17:00 Borac (NS) : Čenej
24.04.2021 17:00 Slanobarac : Obilić
24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Žeželj : Jadran
24.04.2021 16:30 Bežanija : Šećeranac Ada
24.04.2021 16:30 Mlada krila : Braća Vuković
24.04.2021 16:30 Progorelica : Stubal
24.04.2021 16:00 Rade Milošević : Zadrugar 1947
24.04.2021 16:00 Bata Bulić : Udarnik (S)
24.04.2021 16:00 Polet S.D. : Krilaš
24.04.2021 16:30 Šumadija : Radnički
24.04.2021 16:30 Beljanica : Sinđelić
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (S) : OFK Batinac
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) : Šantarovac
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladi borac : Bratstvo
24.04.2021 16:30 Kupinovac : GFK Tabane
24.04.2021 16:30 Radnički : Veliko Trnjane
24.04.2021 16:30 Turekovac : Lemind 1953
24.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo : Polet (R)
24.04.2021 16:30 Vukašinovac : Škriljac
24.04.2021 16:30 Rutevac : Polet (V)
24.04.2021 16:30 Potisje : Jadran
24.04.2021 16:00 Zeppelin 026 : Stari Hrast 2018
24.04.2021 16:00 Mladost : Borac
24.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda : Temac
24.04.2021 16:30 Radnički : OFK Jelen
24.04.2021 16:30 Jevremovac : Rankovac
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda : Mladost (R)
24.04.2021 16:00 Glavaš : Bukovac
24.04.2021 16:30 Dobrič 1974 : Jugovići 1976
24.04.2021 16:30 Borac : Modrica
24.04.2021 16:30 Zmajevac : Parunovac
24.04.2021 16:30 Globoder : Čarapan
24.04.2021 16:30 Kapidžija : Makrešane
24.04.2021 16:30 Radnik : Mladost
24.04.2021 16:30 Popovac : Omladinac
24.04.2021 17:00 Mladi radnik : Mladost
24.04.2021 17:00 Napredak : Omladinac
24.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 1927 : Crni Vitez
24.04.2021 16:30 Solunac : Vojvodina
24.04.2021 16:30 Naša Krajina : Mladost (VG)
24.04.2021 16:30 Gaj : Vladimirovac
24.04.2021 17:00 Petka : OFK Radnički
24.04.2021 17:00 Strmovo : OFK Borac
24.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost MI : Šumadinac 1949
24.04.2021 16:00 Soko : BSK
24.04.2021 16:00 Burovac : Radnik
24.04.2021 16:00 Napredak : Melnica
24.04.2021 16:00 Dobrnje : Omladinac
24.04.2021 16:30 Gornje Sinkovce : Napredak
24.04.2021 16:00 Dunav : Dunavac
24.04.2021 16:30 Mladost : Polet
24.04.2021 16:30 Grivac : Beli Orlovi
24.04.2021 16:30 POFK Metaloplastika 2006 : Džemerovac 2020
24.04.2021 15:30 Osanica : Sloga (J)
24.04.2021 15:30 Vukovac 98 : Zvezda
24.04.2021 16:30 Luk Kompenzatori : Mladost (L)
24.04.2021 16:30 Planinac : Vinogradar
24.04.2021 17:00 Lipar : Kolonija
24.04.2021 OFK Petrovac : Rudar
24.04.2021 OFK Titograd : Budućnost
24.04.2021 Podgorica : Iskra
24.04.2021 Sutjeska : Jezero
24.04.2021 Dečić : Zeta
24.04.2021 13:30 Liverpool : Newcastle United
24.04.2021 21:00 Sheffield United : Brighton
24.04.2021 18:30 West Ham United : Chelsea
24.04.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : Brentford
24.04.2021 16:00 Barnsley : Rotherham United
24.04.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers : Huddersfield Town
24.04.2021 16:00 Bristol City : Luton Town
24.04.2021 16:00 Cardiff City : Wycombe Wanderers
24.04.2021 16:00 Coventry City : Preston North End
24.04.2021 16:00 Derby County : Birmingham City
24.04.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough : Sheffield Wednesday
24.04.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest : Stoke City
24.04.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers : Norwich City
24.04.2021 16:00 Reading : Swansea City
24.04.2021 16:00 Watford : Millwall
24.04.2021 RB Leipzig : Stuttgart
24.04.2021 Borussia M'gladbach : Arminia
24.04.2021 Bayer 04 : Eintracht Frankfurt
24.04.2021 Wolfsburg : Borussia Dortmund
24.04.2021 Freiburg : Hoffenheim
24.04.2021 Union Berlin : Werder
24.04.2021 Schalke 04 : Hertha BSC
24.04.2021 Mainz 05 : Bayern
24.04.2021 Augsburg : Köln
24.04.2021 17:00 Metz : PSG
24.04.2021 13:00 Saint-Etienne : Brest
24.04.2021 Crvena zvezda : Spartak
24.04.2021 Mašinac Trejs : Sloga
24.04.2021 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica : Mačva
24.04.2021 Jedinstvo 2014 : Rad
24.04.2021 Majdanpek : Loznica
24.04.2021 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 : Heroj Polet
24.04.2021 Napredak Junior 2018 : Moskva
24.04.2021 Radnički 2012 : Spartak DOO
24.04.2021 Vojvodina : TSC
24.04.2021 Zemun : Požarevac
24.04.2021 Rad : Radnički (NB)
24.04.2021 Voždovac : IMT
24.04.2021 Trayal : Mladost (L)
24.04.2021 Internacional : Spartak ŽK
24.04.2021 RFK Novi Sad 1921 : RFK Grafičar
24.04.2021 TSC : Crvena zvezda
24.04.2021 Napredak : Čukarički
24.04.2021 Brodarac : Radnički (N)
24.04.2021 OFK Beograd : Radnički 1923
24.04.2021 Partizan : Vojvodina
24.04.2021 16:00 Novi Pazar : Sloga (K)
24.04.2021 14:00 Mačva : BIP
24.04.2021 10:00 Sloboda : Šumadija 1903
24.04.2021 11:00 Zvižd : Karađorđe
24.04.2021 11:00 Napredak : Sloga 33
24.04.2021 Polet : Zvezda
24.04.2021 Rad : Mačva
24.04.2021 OFK Vršac : Teleoptik
24.04.2021 Real Niš : Mladost (L)
24.04.2021 Internacional : Spartak ŽK
24.04.2021 Apolon 4 : RFK Grafičar
24.04.2021 TSC : Crvena zvezda
24.04.2021 Napredak : Čukarički
24.04.2021 Brodarac : Radnički (N)
24.04.2021 Kiker : Zemun
24.04.2021 Partizan : Vojvodina
24.04.2021 10:00 Bačka 1901 : Bajša
24.04.2021 13:00 Posavina : Zvezda
24.04.2021 10:00 Borac : Stepojevac Vaga
24.04.2021 19:00 Kolubara : Borac
24.04.2021 10:00 Stepojevac Vaga : OFK Borac
24.04.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK : Tisa Njerš
24.04.2021 10:00 CFK : Arena Su
24.04.2021 10:00 Vinogradar : Čantavir
24.04.2021 GFK Jagodina : Lider MGM
24.04.2021 Napredak : Duel Juniors
24.04.2021 Radnički (N) : GFK Dubočica
24.04.2021 Radnik : Real
24.04.2021 Kopernikus Železničar : Timočanin
24.04.2021 Car Konstantin : Šampion 2014
24.04.2021 Radnički (S) : Radnički (P)
24.04.2021 Timok 1919 : OFK Radnički
24.04.2021 SFS Borac : Trayal Knez Lazar
24.04.2021 GFK Jagodina : Lider MGM
24.04.2021 Duel Juniors 2 : Duel Juniors
24.04.2021 Radnički (N) : GFK Dubočica
24.04.2021 Radnik : Real Niš
24.04.2021 Kopernikus Železničar : Knjaževac
24.04.2021 Radnički Niš 2 : OFK Šampion
24.04.2021 Radnički (S) : Radnički (P)
24.04.2021 Timok 1919 : OFK Radnički
24.04.2021 OFK Paraćin : Trayal Knez Lazar
24.04.2021 10:00 Mladost (C) : Radnički
24.04.2021 10:00 Budućnost : TEK Sloga
24.04.2021 14:00 Akademija fudbala : Stepojevac Vaga
24.04.2021 09:30 Spartak ŽK '08 : Obilić
24.04.2021 10:30 AFK : Vinogradar
24.04.2021 10:00 Bačka : Bajša
24.04.2021 10:00 Arena SU : Spartak ŽK '09
24.04.2021 10:00 Obrenovac 1905 : Zabrežje
24.04.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo : Deluks
24.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac : Rvati
24.04.2021 08:30 Zvezda : Posavina

Odbojka

24.04.2021 Desetka : Jagodina
24.04.2021 MOK Topličanin 97 : Hajduk Veljko
24.04.2021 Niš 2 : Vranje
24.04.2021 Pusta Reka : Stampedo
24.04.2021 Topličanin : Milenijum
24.04.2021 Knjaževac : Majdanpek FBC
24.04.2021 Desetka : Leskovac 98
24.04.2021 Student : Kuršumlija
24.04.2021 Panda : Vlasina

Rukomet

24.04.2021 Rudar : Dubočica 54
24.04.2021 Partizan : Metaloplastika
24.04.2021 Radnički : Dinamo
24.04.2021 Vojvodina : Železničar 1949
24.04.2021 Proleter : Obilić
24.04.2021 Novi Pazar : Kikinda Grindex
24.04.2021 Spartak : Šamot 65
24.04.2021 Crvena zvezda : Crvenka
24.04.2021 Aleksinac : Železničar 1949 - 2
24.04.2021 Vlasotince : Pirot
24.04.2021 Niška Banja : BSK Heba
24.04.2021 Nišava : Dubočica 54 2
24.04.2021 Mladi radnik : Karađorđe
24.04.2021 Jedinstvo 1974 : Palanka
24.04.2021 Sloga : Rudar 2
24.04.2021 Smederevo 2 : Udarnik
24.04.2021 Šamot 65 2 : Lokomotiva
24.04.2021 Bane : Mladost
24.04.2021 Pobednik : Župa 54
24.04.2021 Arilje : Beli anđeo
24.04.2021 Trepča : Užice
24.04.2021 Omladinac : Kruševac
24.04.2021 Mladi radnik : Naisa
24.04.2021 Vojvodina : Železničar
24.04.2021 Bekament BB : SPD Radnički
24.04.2021 Vrbas : Mladost
24.04.2021 Medicinar : Bor RTB
24.04.2021 Jagodina : Zaječar 1949
24.04.2021 Radnički : Požarevac
24.04.2021 Rudar : Sloga 2
24.04.2021 Udarnik : Jagodina 2
24.04.2021 Sedmerac : SPD Radnički - 2
24.04.2021 Pazar 2003 : Bekament BB - 2
24.04.2021 Košutnjak : Napredak 12
24.04.2021 Metalac AD : Prijepolje

Vaterpolo

24.04.2021 Novi Beograd 11. april : Šabac
24.04.2021 Zemun : KVK Radnički
24.04.2021 Nais : Vojvodina
24.04.2021 BVK Crvena zvezda : Stari Grad
24.04.2021 Banjica : Partizan
24.04.2021 Rasina : Valis
24.04.2021 Beograd : Proleter
24.04.2021 Valjevo : Palilula
24.04.2021 NBG Vukovi : Taš
24.04.2021 Goč : ŽAK
24.04.2021 Bečej : Dorćol
24.04.2021 Mladost : Singidunum
24.04.2021 Vračar : Sava
24.04.2021 TENT : Banja Luka
24.04.2021 Palilula : Vojvodina
24.04.2021 Crvena zvezda : Taš 2000
24.04.2021 Vračar : Valis
24.04.2021 Senta Jordo : Spartak

Futsal

24.04.2021 BSK : Akademac
24.04.2021 Prokuplje : Gvozdeni puk
24.04.2021 Pirot : Rosulja
24.04.2021 Bele crkve : Progres
24.04.2021 Radnički 2010 : Aleksinac 2015
24.04.2021 Babušnica 2011 : Miners
24.04.2021 Čaršija : Brđanka
24.04.2021 Ozren : Bor
24.04.2021 Zadrugar 2017 : Dolap
24.04.2021 As : Lindoret
24.04.2021 Niš 92 : Radnik

Ragbi 15

24.04.2021 Rad Mozzart : Vojvodina
24.04.2021 Partizan : BRK Crvena Zvezda