XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
171 utakmica za dan Sreda, 28 April 2021


Fudbal

28.04
16:30
Kozara
1. Maj Ruma
0
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Kozara
0 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
28.04
16:30
Radnički 1912
Vojvodina 1928
5
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Radnički 1912
5 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Stari Grad
0
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 1
OFK Stari Grad
28.04
16:30
Bečej 1918
Omladinac
1
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Bečej 1918
1 : 0
Omladinac
28.04
16:30
Radnički (Zr)
OFK VrŔac
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Radnički (Zr)
2 : 1
OFK VrŔac
28.04
16:30
Feniks 1995
Bačka 1901
4
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Feniks 1995
4 : 0
Bačka 1901
28.04
16:30
Mladost (NS)
Hajduk 1912
2
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (NS)
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
28.04
16:30
Tisa
Dunav
2
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Tisa
2 : 0
Dunav
28.04
16:30
Dinamo 1945
Sloga (Č)
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Dinamo 1945
2 : 1
Sloga (Č)
28.04
16:30
Borac
Sloboda
3
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Borac
3 : 0
Sloboda
28.04
16:00
SuŔica
Jedinstvo
0
0
28.04.2021 16:00
SuŔica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
28.04
16:00
Trepča
Mladi radnik 1926
2
0
28.04.2021 16:00
Trepča
2 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
28.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
GFK Sloboda
1
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
28.04
16:00
JoŔanica
Sloga 33
1
0
28.04.2021 16:00
JoŔanica
1 : 0
Sloga 33
28.04
16:00
Gruža
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
1
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Gruža
1 : 1
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
28.04
16:00
Mačva 1929
Tutin
0
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Mačva 1929
0 : 1
Tutin
28.04
16:00
Budućnost (A)
Takovo
1
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Budućnost (A)
1 : 1
Takovo
28.04
16:00
Å umadija (A)
Bane 1931
2
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Å umadija (A)
2 : 1
Bane 1931
28.04
16:00
Železničar (L)
Smederevo 1924
1
0
28.04.2021 16:00
Železničar (L)
1 : 0
Smederevo 1924
28.04
16:30
BASK
Radnički (O)
0
3
28.04.2021 16:30
BASK
0 : 3
Radnički (O)
28.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
0
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Crvena zvezda
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
28.04
16:30
BSK 1925
Teleoptik
0
1
28.04.2021 16:30
BSK 1925
0 : 1
Teleoptik
28.04
14:30
Sremčica
BSK Borča
0
3
28.04.2021 14:30
Sremčica
0 : 3
BSK Borča
28.04
16:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Zvezdara
0
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Stepojevac Vaga
0 : 1
Zvezdara
28.04
16:30
LeŔtane
TEK Sloga
0
0
28.04.2021 16:30
LeŔtane
0 : 0
TEK Sloga
28.04
16:30
Mladenovac
Lokomotiva
2
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Mladenovac
2 : 2
Lokomotiva
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sinđelić
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Sinđelić
28.04
16:30
Timočanin
Vlasina
4
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Timočanin
4 : 0
Vlasina
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Radan
1
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Radan
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Rembas
3
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
3 : 0
Rembas
28.04
16:30
Kablovi
Župa
0
8
28.04.2021 16:30
Kablovi
0 : 8
Župa
28.04
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Moravac Orion
7
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Trstenik PPT
7 : 0
Moravac Orion
28.04
16:30
Pčinja
Car Konstantin
1
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Pčinja
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
28.04
16:30
Timok 1919
SFK Morava
5
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Timok 1919
5 : 1
SFK Morava
28.04
16:30
Dunav
OFK Topličanin
2
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Dunav
2 : 0
OFK Topličanin
28.04
16:30
OFK Sinđelić
Budućnost (P)
0
0
28.04.2021 16:30
OFK Sinđelić
0 : 0
Budućnost (P)
28.04
16:30
Radnički (S)
SFS Borac
1
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Radnički (S)
1 : 1
SFS Borac
28.04
17:00
Zlatar
Parmenac
2
2
28.04.2021 17:00
Zlatar
2 : 2
Parmenac
28.04
17:00
Rubribreza
Mladost (DD)
4
0
28.04.2021 17:00
Rubribreza
4 : 0
Mladost (DD)
28.04
16:30
Mladost (C)
Borac (L)
2
4
28.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (C)
2 : 4
Borac (L)
28.04
17:00
OFK Rtanj
Midžor
2
5
28.04.2021 17:00
OFK Rtanj
2 : 5
Midžor
28.04
17:00
Rudar (P)
Rudar VrÅ”ka Čuka
2
1
28.04.2021 17:00
Rudar (P)
2 : 1
Rudar VrÅ”ka Čuka
28.04
17:00
Å ljivar
Omladinac
1
4
28.04.2021 17:00
Å ljivar
1 : 4
Omladinac
28.04
17:00
Radnički 1946
Graničar
3
0
28.04.2021 17:00
Radnički 1946
3 : 0
Graničar
28.04
17:00
Hajduk
Trebič
1
5
28.04.2021 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 5
Trebič
28.04
17:00
Kosovo
Ozren
1
4
28.04.2021 17:00
Kosovo
1 : 4
Ozren
28.04
17:00
Sloga
Velika Jasikova
2
2
28.04.2021 17:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Velika Jasikova
28.04
17:00
Osnić
Rtanj
1
8
28.04.2021 17:00
Osnić
1 : 8
Rtanj
28.04
16:30
Mitros
Sremac
0
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Mitros
0 : 1
Sremac
28.04
16:30
PSK
GFK Sloven
0
7
28.04.2021 16:30
PSK
0 : 7
GFK Sloven
28.04
16:30
Borac (M)
Rudar
5
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Borac (M)
5 : 2
Rudar
28.04
16:30
Hajduk (V)
Železničar
1
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk (V)
1 : 0
Železničar
28.04
16:30
Ljukovo
Donji Srem 2015
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Ljukovo
2 : 1
Donji Srem 2015
28.04
16:30
Hajduk (B)
BSK
4
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Hajduk (B)
4 : 0
BSK
28.04
16:30
Borac (K)
Napredak
0
3
28.04.2021 16:30
Borac (K)
0 : 3
Napredak
28.04
16:30
LSK
Sloga
2
3
28.04.2021 16:30
LSK
2 : 3
Sloga
28.04
16:30
Partizan
Radnički
4
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Partizan
4 : 0
Radnički
28.04
16:00
ŽSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
0
28.04.2021 16:00
ŽSK
2 : 0
Prvi srpski ustanak
28.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Tvrdojevac
3
0
28.04.2021 16:00
Pepeljevac
3 : 0
Tvrdojevac
28.04
16:00
Dimitrije Tucović
Pambukovica
2
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Dimitrije Tucović
2 : 1
Pambukovica
28.04
16:00
OFK Senjak
Trlić
4
2
28.04.2021 16:00
OFK Senjak
4 : 2
Trlić
28.04
16:00
Kolubara 2
OFK Brđanac
0
0
28.04.2021 16:00
Kolubara 2
0 : 0
OFK Brđanac
28.04
16:00
OFK Jabučje
Strmovo 1968
1
0
28.04.2021 16:00
OFK Jabučje
1 : 0
Strmovo 1968
28.04
16:00
OFK Osečina
Banjani
3
0
28.04.2021 16:00
OFK Osečina
3 : 0
Banjani
28.04
16:00
Joks Junajted
ZSK
1
2
28.04.2021 16:00
Joks Junajted
1 : 2
ZSK
28.04
Oskar
Moravac
3
1
28.04.2021
Oskar
3 : 1
Moravac
28.04
16:30
ČSK
Å umar
4
1
28.04.2021 16:30
ČSK
4 : 1
Å umar
28.04
16:30
Graničar
Hrtkovci
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Graničar
2 : 1
Hrtkovci
28.04
16:30
Srem
Radnički
0
3
28.04.2021 16:30
Srem
0 : 3
Radnički
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dunav
5
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Dunav
28.04
16:30
KruŔedol
Mladost
0
2
28.04.2021 16:30
KruŔedol
0 : 2
Mladost
28.04
16:30
Polet
Sremac
0
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Polet
0 : 2
Sremac
28.04
16:30
FruŔkogorac
Kameni
4
0
28.04.2021 16:30
FruŔkogorac
4 : 0
Kameni
28.04
16:30
Napredak
OFK Brestač
4
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Napredak
4 : 1
OFK Brestač
28.04
16:30
Graničar 1924
Sloboda
2
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Graničar 1924
2 : 0
Sloboda
28.04
16:30
Sloga
Trgovački
0
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Sloga
0 : 0
Trgovački
28.04
10:00
FruŔka Gora
Obilić 1993
3
2
28.04.2021 10:00
FruŔka Gora
3 : 2
Obilić 1993
28.04
16:30
OFK Bikić
Graničar (K)
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
OFK Bikić
2 : 1
Graničar (K)
28.04
16:30
Erdevik 2017
Sremac (J)
1
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Erdevik 2017
1 : 1
Sremac (J)
28.04
16:30
Jednota
Sremac (B)
1
4
28.04.2021 16:30
Jednota
1 : 4
Sremac (B)
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
FruŔkogorac
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
FruŔkogorac
28.04
16:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Zmaj
2
2
28.04.2021 16:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
2 : 2
Zmaj
28.04
16:30
Čestin
Karađorđe (V)
1
3
28.04.2021 16:30
Čestin
1 : 3
Karađorđe (V)
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Polet
2
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Polet
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo 2019
0
3
28.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Bratstvo 2019
28.04
17:00
Busije
Novi Beograd
2
1
28.04.2021 17:00
Busije
2 : 1
Novi Beograd
28.04
17:00
Pinosava
Siti Sport Klub
1
2
28.04.2021 17:00
Pinosava
1 : 2
Siti Sport Klub
28.04
16:30
Palilulac
Rtanj
2
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Palilulac
2 : 2
Rtanj
28.04
17:00
Omladinac
OFK DragoŔevac
6
0
28.04.2021 17:00
Omladinac
6 : 0
OFK DragoŔevac
28.04
16:30
Kozara
Slavija
0
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Kozara
0 : 0
Slavija
28.04
16:30
Podrinje
Sloga
0
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Podrinje
0 : 0
Sloga
28.04
16:30
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Ljubić
0 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
1
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Sloboda
28.04
16:30
Borac
Željezničar
4
1
28.04.2021 16:30
Borac
4 : 1
Željezničar
28.04
16:30
Leotar
Sutjeska
2
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Leotar
2 : 0
Sutjeska
28.04
16:30
Tekstilac
Zvijezda 09
2
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Tekstilac
2 : 2
Zvijezda 09
28.04
16:30
Drina
Modriča
4
3
28.04.2021 16:30
Drina
4 : 3
Modriča
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ibar
0
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Ibar
28.04
16:00
Igalo
Drezga
4
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Igalo
4 : 1
Drezga
28.04
16:00
Arsenal
Mornar
0
4
28.04.2021 16:00
Arsenal
0 : 4
Mornar
28.04
16:00
Kom
Bokelj
0
1
28.04.2021 16:00
Kom
0 : 1
Bokelj
28.04
16:00
Grbalj
Berane
2
2
28.04.2021 16:00
Grbalj
2 : 2
Berane
28.04
19:00
Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
2
2
28.04.2021 19:00
Athletic Club
2 : 2
Real Valladolid
28.04
21:00
PSG
Manchester City
1
2
28.04.2021 21:00
PSG
1 : 2
Manchester City
28.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
0
2
28.04.2021 18:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 2
Voždovac
28.04
18:00
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
4
2
28.04.2021 18:00
Čukarički
4 : 2
Mladost (L)
28.04
18:00
OFK Bačka
Zlatibor
0
1
28.04.2021 18:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 1
Zlatibor
28.04
00:00
Voja Gačić
Proleter
1
3
28.04.2021 00:00
Voja Gačić
1 : 3
Proleter
28.04
11:00
Radnički (NB)
Partizan
2
4
28.04.2021 11:00
Radnički (NB)
2 : 4
Partizan
28.04
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
2
0
28.04.2021 11:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
28.04
11:00
Radnički 1923
Brodarac
1
0
28.04.2021 11:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 0
Brodarac
28.04
13:00
Radnički (N)
Napredak
0
0
28.04.2021 13:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 0
Napredak
28.04
10:30
Čukarički
TSC
4
2
28.04.2021 10:30
Čukarički
4 : 2
TSC
28.04
12:00
Crvena zvezda
RFK Novi Sad 1921
6
0
28.04.2021 12:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
28.04
10:00
RFK Grafičar
Internacional
2
0
28.04.2021 10:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 0
Internacional
28.04
12:00
Spartak ŽK
Trayal
4
0
28.04.2021 12:00
Spartak ŽK
4 : 0
Trayal
28.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Voždovac
5
2
28.04.2021 16:30
Mladost (L)
5 : 2
Voždovac
28.04
11:00
IMT
Rad
1
1
28.04.2021 11:00
IMT
1 : 1
Rad
28.04
16:30
Brodarac 2
Zemun
0
3
28.04.2021 16:30
Brodarac 2
0 : 3
Zemun
28.04
15:00
Budućnost
Siti Sport Klub
3
0
28.04.2021 15:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
28.04
11:00
Mačva
Partizan
0
5
28.04.2021 11:00
Mačva
0 : 5
Partizan
28.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Kiker
2
1
28.04.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Kiker
28.04
11:00
Zemun
Brodarac
3
2
28.04.2021 11:00
Zemun
3 : 2
Brodarac
28.04
15:30
Radnički (N)
Napredak
1
0
28.04.2021 15:30
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Napredak
28.04
13:00
Čukarički
TSC
8
3
28.04.2021 13:00
Čukarički
8 : 3
TSC
28.04
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Apolon 4
5
0
28.04.2021 14:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Apolon 4
28.04
16:30
RFK Grafičar
Internacional
4
0
28.04.2021 16:30
RFK Grafičar
4 : 0
Internacional
28.04
10:00
Spartak ŽK
Real NiÅ”
3
0
28.04.2021 10:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 0
Real NiÅ”
28.04
13:00
Mladost (L)
OFK VrŔac
4
1
28.04.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 1
OFK VrŔac
28.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Rad
1
0
28.04.2021 11:00
Teleoptik
1 : 0
Rad
28.04
00:00
Mladi radnik 1926
GFK Sloboda
0
1
28.04.2021 00:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 1
GFK Sloboda
28.04
Radnički (P)
Real
3
0
28.04.2021
Radnički (P)
3 : 0
Real
28.04
10:00
Voja Gačić
Mladost
2
5
28.04.2021 10:00
Voja Gačić
2 : 5
Mladost
28.04
11:30
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
2
28.04.2021 11:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Rad
28.04
10:00
BSK Borča
Voždovac
1
3
28.04.2021 10:00
BSK Borča
1 : 3
Voždovac
28.04
13:30
Bačka
Stajićevo 2017
3
3
28.04.2021 13:30
Bačka
3 : 3
Stajićevo 2017

KoŔarka

28.04
20:45
Bayern
Milano
85
79
28.04.2021 20:45
Bayern
85 : 79
Milano
1:2
28.04
19:45
Fenerbahce
CSKA Moscow
68
85
28.04.2021 19:45
Fenerbahce
68 : 85
CSKA Moscow
0:3
28.04
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Barcelona
70
78
28.04.2021 19:00
Zenit Petersburg
70 : 78
Barcelona
1:2
28.04
14:00
SO ŽKK
Sloga
85
60
28.04.2021 14:00
SO ŽKK
85 : 60
Sloga

Odbojka

28.04
16:30
Sombor
Proleter
3
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Sombor
3 : 0
Proleter
28.04
18:00
Vest
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
3
2
28.04.2021 18:00
Vest
3 : 2
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
28.04
20:30
Stampedo
Panda
3
2
28.04.2021 20:30
Stampedo
3 : 2
Panda
28.04
20:30
KurŔumlija
Leskovac 98
0
3
28.04.2021 20:30
KurŔumlija
0 : 3
Leskovac 98
28.04
18:30
Milenijum
Pusta Reka
3
0
28.04.2021 18:30
Milenijum
3 : 0
Pusta Reka
28.04
20:00
Tara
Lotus
0
3
28.04.2021 20:00
Tara
0 : 3
Lotus
28.04
19:00
Napredak 037
Tehničar
3
2
28.04.2021 19:00
Napredak 037
3 : 2
Tehničar
28.04
16:30
Sokolica
Novi Pazar
1
3
28.04.2021 16:30
Sokolica
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
28.04
21:00
Avala
Lucky Star
3
0
28.04.2021 21:00
Avala
3 : 0
Lucky Star
28.04
12:00
Fortuna plus
Sloga 2016
3
0
28.04.2021 12:00
Fortuna plus
3 : 0
Sloga 2016
28.04
20:00
Lazarevac
Å umadija
3
1
28.04.2021 20:00
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Å umadija
28.04
19:00
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Tent 2
0
3
28.04.2021 19:00
Srbijanka 014 - 2
0 : 3
Tent 2
28.04
17:00
Smeč SV
Mladi radnik
1
3
28.04.2021 17:00
Smeč SV
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
28.04
18:00
Lavice 07
Slavija
1
3
28.04.2021 18:00
Lavice 07
1 : 3
Slavija

Rukomet

28.04
17:00
Dolovo
Hercegovina
23
26
28.04.2021 17:00
Dolovo
23 : 26
Hercegovina
28.04
19:30
Apatin
Mladost (BJ)
38
32
28.04.2021 19:30
Apatin
38 : 32
Mladost (BJ)
28.04
19:00
Hercegovac
Potisje Pleteks
45
36
28.04.2021 19:00
Hercegovac
45 : 36
Potisje Pleteks
28.04
19:30
Sloga
Karađorđe
40
32
28.04.2021 19:30
Sloga
40 : 32
Karađorđe
28.04
20:00
Jabuka
Trijumf
26
16
28.04.2021 20:00
Jabuka
26 : 16
Trijumf
28.04
18:30
Naisa
Jagodina
20
20
28.04.2021 18:30
Naisa
20 : 20
Jagodina
28.04
18:00
Zaječar 1949
Medicinar
28
27
28.04.2021 18:00
Zaječar 1949
28 : 27
Medicinar
28.04
19:00
Bor RTB
Vrbas
26
22
28.04.2021 19:00
Bor RTB
26 : 22
Vrbas
28.04
18:00
Mladost
Bekament BB
23
24
28.04.2021 18:00
Mladost
23 : 24
Bekament BB
28.04
19:00
Železničar
Mladi radnik
33
24
28.04.2021 19:00
Železničar
33 : 24
Mladi radnik
28.04
17:30
Sloga
Srem
26
30
28.04.2021 17:30
Sloga
26 : 30
Srem

Vaterpolo

28.04
20:00
Nais
KVK Radnički
6
18
28.04.2021 20:00
Nais
6 : 18
KVK Radnički
28.04
19:00
Partizan
BVK Crvena zvezda
6
12
28.04.2021 19:00
Partizan
6 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
28.04
20:00
Vojvodina
Å abac
8
14
28.04.2021 20:00
Vojvodina
8 : 14
Å abac
28.04
19:30
Banja Luka
Dorćol
8
14
28.04.2021 19:30
Banja Luka
8 : 14
Dorćol

Futsal

28.04
18:30
Vranje
Kalča
7
2
28.04.2021 18:30
Vranje
7 : 2
Kalča
28.04
21:00
Winter sport
Konjarnik
0
8
28.04.2021 21:00
Winter sport
0 : 8
Konjarnik