XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
367 utakmica za dan Subota, 1 Maj 2021


Fudbal

01.05
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Borac
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Sloboda
Dinamo 1945
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Dunav
Mladost (NS)
1
4
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 4
01.05
16:30
Hajduk 1912
Feniks 1995
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Radni─Źki (Zr)
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
OFK Vršac
Be─Źej 1918
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
1
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 1
01.05
16:30
OFK Stari Grad
Radni─Źki 1912
0
0
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 0
01.05
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Kozara
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
4
0
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 0
01.05
16:30
Smederevo 1924
Šumadija (A)
5
0
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 0
01.05
16:30
Bane 1931
Budu─çnost (A)
1
8
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 8
01.05
16:30
Takovo
Ma─Źva 1929
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Tutin
Gru┼ża
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jošanica
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Sloga 33
Sloga (P)
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
GFK Sloboda
Trep─Źa
4
3
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 3
01.05
16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Sušica
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Jedinstvo
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Mladenovac
2
0
01.05.2021 10:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Studentski grad
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
17:00
Brodarac
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
1
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 1
01.05
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Leštane
0
3
01.05.2021 11:00 0 : 3
01.05
11:00
TEK Sloga
Stepojevac Vaga
3
0
01.05.2021 11:00 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
BSK Bor─Źa
BSK 1925
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
11:00
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
2
0
01.05.2021 11:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
OFK Beograd
BASK
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Vlasina
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 0
01.05
16:30
SFS Borac
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
Dunav
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Timok 1919
0
0
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 0
01.05
16:30
SFK Morava
P─Źinja
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
11:00
Car Konstantin
Trstenik PPT
4
4
01.05.2021 11:00 4 : 4
01.05
16:30
Moravac Orion
Kablovi
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
┼Żupa
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Rembas
Mladost
4
1
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 1
01.05
16:30
Radan
Timo─Źanin
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Omladinac
4
0
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 0
01.05
16:30
Šumadija (T)
OFK Ras
2
2
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 2
01.05
16:30
Novi Pazar 1928
Vodoja┼ża
0
3
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 3
01.05
16:30
Kori─çani
Radnik
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Borac
5
0
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 0
01.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Proleter
6
0
01.05.2021 16:30 6 : 0
01.05
16:30
Go─Ź
Real
2
3
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 3
01.05
16:30
VGSK
OFK Mihajlovac
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
FAP
01.05
16:30
Zlatar
Sloga (BB)
0
3
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 3
01.05
16:30
Polimlje
Crnokosa
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Polet (Lj)
Polet (T)
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Omladinac
Rampa
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Parmenac
Jasen
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Sevojno
Sloboda (─î)
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Rubribreza
OFK Divci
0
2
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 2
01.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Radni─Źki (K)
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Mladost (DD)
Drina
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Ra─Ĺevac
Zadrugar
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Vrelo Sport
Borac (L)
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Mladost (P)
Mladost (Dr)
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
─îSK Pivara
Mladost (BP)
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Krila Krajine
0
3
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 3
01.05
16:30
Srbobran
Mladost (T)
4
2
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 2
01.05
16:30
Crvenka
Ba─Źka (P)
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
OFK Vrbas
Hercegovac
4
0
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 0
01.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Naftagas
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Radni─Źki (K)
0
1
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 1
01.05
16:30
Krajina
Sloga
0
3
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 3
01.05
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo (V)
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
OFK Kikinda 1909
Omladinac FAM
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Podunavac
Radni─Źki
0
1
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 1
01.05
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Jadran
5
1
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 1
01.05
16:30
Cement
Sloga (T)
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Mladost
Borac
4
3
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 3
01.05
16:30
Podrinje
Crvena Zvezda
4
2
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 2
01.05
16:30
Sloga (E)
Index
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Kopaonik
Leva─Ź
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Blagotin
Jedinstvo (M)
5
0
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 0
01.05
16:30
Temni─ç 1924
Jastrebac
1
4
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 4
01.05
16:30
Bošnjane
Kušiljevo
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Morava 1918
Sloga (D)
5
0
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 0
01.05
16:30
Moravac 2015
Juhor
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Meševo
Sloga (M)
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
OFK Lugomir
Jedinstvo 1936
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
OFK Slatina
Lu┼żnica
6
1
01.05.2021 16:30 6 : 1
01.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 0
01.05
14:00
Senjak
Brodoremont
4
1
01.05.2021 14:00 4 : 1
01.05
16:30
BSK
Balkanski
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30
BSK
1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Polom
OFK 019
2
5
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 5
01.05
16:30
─Éerdap
Branik
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
10:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
Bor 1919
0
2
01.05.2021 10:00 0 : 2
01.05
16:30
Pukovac
Naisus 1977
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Rudar
Malošište
0
2
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 2
01.05
16:30
Bukovik
OFK Brzi Brod
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
Morava
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Orljane
OFK Niš
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
OFK Napredak 1929
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
13:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Gracko
4
0
01.05.2021 13:00 4 : 0
01.05
16:30
Pusta Reka
Jedinstvo (G)
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
OFK Kosanica
Jablanica
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Vranjska Banja
Svetlost
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Dobri─Ź
5
2
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 2
01.05
16:30
Šumadija
Vin─Źa
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
11:00
Milutinac
Srem
3
1
01.05.2021 11:00 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
BSK 1926
Torlak
1
3
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 3
01.05
17:00
Mid┼żor
Osni─ç
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
Rtanj
Sloga
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
Velika Jasikova
Kosovo
3
1
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 1
01.05
17:00
Ozren
Hajduk
7
2
01.05.2021 17:00 7 : 2
01.05
17:00
Trebi─Ź
Radni─Źki 1946
2
2
01.05.2021 17:00 2 : 2
01.05
17:00
Grani─Źar
Šljivar
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
OFK Rtanj
4
2
01.05.2021 17:00 4 : 2
01.05
16:30
─îitluk
Ma─Źkovac
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Sloga (D)
0
0
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 0
01.05
16:30
Mladost (DK)
Sloga (L)
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
13. April
Gornji Stepoš
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Mladost (T)
Sloga (─ć)
0
2
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 2
01.05
16:30
┼Żabare
Kupci
4
2
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 2
01.05
16:30
Sebe─Źevac
Gradina
1
3
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 3
01.05
16:30
Ribnik
Trudbenik
2
4
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 4
01.05
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac (M)
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
GFK Sloven
Mitros
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Partizan (U)
Potporanj
0
1
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 1
01.05
16:30
┼ŻAK
Borac 46
5
2
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 2
01.05
16:30
Polet
Budu─çnost (M)
0
0
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 0
01.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Delija
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
Mladost (BD)
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
ASK
Borac
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30
ASK
1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Mladost 1948
Osipaonica
1
5
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 5
01.05
16:30
PKB (PS)
Rakovica
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
11:00
Hajduk
DIF
2
0
01.05.2021 11:00 2 : 0
DIF
01.05
16:30
Mladi borac
Duboko
2
5
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 5
01.05
16:30
Blizna
Pore─Ź
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Mladost
Brestovac
1
5
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 5
01.05
16:30
Krivelj
Polet
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
BSK
Zlot
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30
BSK
1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Radni─Źki
Sloga
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Šarbanovac
Nemetali
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Urovica
Rudna Glava
4
4
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 4
01.05
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Trgova─Źki
8
1
01.05.2021 16:30 8 : 1
01.05
16:30
Mladost
Radni─Źki 1947
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Moravac (─î)
Borac
5
2
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 2
01.05
16:30
Bali─Źevac
Doljevac
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Taskovi─çi
Radni─Źki 1924
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
Sloga
0
3
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 3
01.05
16:30
Svrljig
Rasova─Źa
9
0
01.05.2021 16:30 9 : 0
01.05
16:30
Moravac (ZT)
Jastrebac
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Elid
Pobeda
1
3
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 3
01.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
9
01.05.2021 17:00 0 : 9
01.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Budu─çnost
0
1
01.05.2021 17:00 0 : 1
01.05
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Gru┼ża
5
3
01.05.2021 17:00 5 : 3
01.05
16:30
Juhor (G)
Sloga
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Rudar
Mladost (J)
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Javor
Dragocvet
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Budu─çnost (─É)
OFK Juhor 2016
4
3
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 3
01.05
16:30
Mladost (K)
Napredak
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Morava (R)
Orlovi
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Kolare
Partizan
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Iskra
Joks Junajted
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Strmovo 1968
Kolubara 2
5
0
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 0
01.05
16:30
OFK Br─Ĺanac
OFK Senjak
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:00
Slatina
Draga─Źevo
1
0
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 0
01.05
16:00
Ov─Źar
Spartak
2
0
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:00
Ozrem PMH
Jedinstvo (K)
2
3
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 3
01.05
16:00
Napredak
Orlovac
2
0
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Duško
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:00
Vihor
Mineralac
1
1
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 1
01.05
16:00
Pavlovac
─îelik
3
0
01.05.2021 16:00 3 : 0
01.05
16:00
Trnovac
BSK Bujanovac
9
1
01.05.2021 16:00 9 : 1
01.05
16:00
Levosoje
Mladost (B)
3
0
01.05.2021 16:00 3 : 0
01.05
16:00
Lugina
Mladost (S)
3
0
01.05.2021 16:00 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Feniks
Mladost (R)
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Šumadija (S)
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
4
0
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 0
01.05
16:30
┼Żitkovica
Polet (V)
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Ljubi─Źevo
Mlava (B)
3
3
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 3
01.05
10:00
Dedinje
Velika Moštanica
2
8
01.05.2021 10:00 2 : 8
01.05
16:30
Zmaj 1953
Be┼żanija
2
2
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 2
01.05
16:30
Sveti Stefan
Resnik
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
14:00
Siti Sport Klub
Minel
3
0
01.05.2021 14:00 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Boka Seniors
Palilulac
0
1
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 1
01.05
17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Progorelica
0
4
01.05.2021 17:00 0 : 4
01.05
17:00
Stubal
Jedinstvo (D)
5
1
01.05.2021 17:00 5 : 1
01.05
16:30
Jasenovac
Bata Buli─ç
4
0
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 0
01.05
16:30
Mladost (S)
Rudar (P)
0
2
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 2
01.05
16:30
OFK Batinac
15. Avgust 1950
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Napredak (Sv)
Napredak (St)
1
0
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Mladost (G)
Kupinovac
1
1
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 1
01.05
16:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (D)
3
3
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 3
01.05
16:30
Vinora─Źa
Mladost (T)
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Šantarovac
Jedinstvo
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Ursule
Crni Vrh
3
0
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
Pobednik
Borac
0
1
01.05.2021 17:00 0 : 1
01.05
17:00
Krtinska
OFK Urovci
10
0
01.05.2021 17:00 10 : 0
01.05
16:30
Rudar 1945
Zvizdar 2012
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Kaleni─ç
OFK Paljuvi
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Crvena Jabuka
Mladost (V)
2
3
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 3
01.05
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Lukavac
0
1
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 1
01.05
16:30
Rajac
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
4
1
01.05.2021 16:30 4 : 1
01.05
16:30
Horgoš 1911
Potisje
0
0
01.05.2021 16:30 0 : 0
01.05
16:30
Stari Hrast 2018
Jezava
1
4
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 4
01.05
16:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Omladinac
5
1
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 1
01.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Pobeda
8
1
01.05.2021 16:30 8 : 1
01.05
16:00
Gladijator
Mršinci
1
12
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 12
01.05
16:00
─îa─Źak 94
Malba
1
4
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 4
01.05
16:00
Gavrilo Princip
Vujan
0
3
01.05.2021 16:00 0 : 3
01.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Bikovo
2
1
01.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
01.05
17:00
Soko
Ba─Źka (D)
1
0
01.05.2021 17:00 1 : 0
01.05
Lunjevica
Takovski Ustanak
4
0
01.05.2021 4 : 0
01.05
17:00
Budu─çnost (DO)
Omladinac (BO)
4
2
01.05.2021 17:00 4 : 2
01.05
17:00
Milicionar
Napredak
2
0
01.05.2021 17:00 2 : 0
01.05
17:00
Sunrise Šabac
Petlova─Źa
2
4
01.05.2021 17:00 2 : 4
01.05
17:00
Rasina
Zmajevac
4
2
01.05.2021 17:00 4 : 2
01.05
17:00
Obili─ç
Ratajac
0
3
01.05.2021 17:00 0 : 3
01.05
17:00
Partizan
Biljanovac
3
1
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 1
01.05
17:00
Milakovac 2018
Budu─çnost
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
16:30
Kolubara (LP)
Murgaš 2012
9
1
01.05.2021 16:30 9 : 1
01.05
16:30
Sport
Jedinstvo Lemeš
7
1
01.05.2021 16:30 7 : 1
01.05
17:00
GFK Strelište
Trnava
2
1
01.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
01.05
16:30
Crni Vitez
Stig (MC)
3
3
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 3
01.05
16:30
Mladost (VG)
Dobrica
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Rapid
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
17:00
Sloboda
Sloga
1
4
01.05.2021 17:00 1 : 4
01.05
17:00
BSK
Petka
2
0
01.05.2021 17:00
BSK
2 : 0
01.05
17:00
OFK Borac
Bistrica
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Polet
2
2
01.05.2021 17:00 2 : 2
01.05
16:30
Gornja Trnava 1938
Kr─çevac 04
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Šumadinac 1949
Kalipolje
1
4
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 4
01.05
16:30
Vukan
Dobrnje
2
2
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 2
01.05
16:30
Radnik
Soko
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
17:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Radnik 2013
5
2
01.05.2021 17:00 5 : 2
01.05
16:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Proleter 1932
8
1
01.05.2021 16:30 8 : 1
01.05
16:30
Dunav
Mip Majdan
1
2
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 2
01.05
16:30
Dunavac
Sopot
5
7
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 7
01.05
16:30
Polet
Kotlenik
1
5
01.05.2021 16:30 1 : 5
01.05
17:00
Duma─Źa
Pocerina
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
D┼żemerovac 2020
POFK Letnjikovac
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
PSS-192
Lipar
3
0
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
01.05
15:00
Krupa
Mladost
3
0
01.05.2021 15:00 3 : 0
01.05
17:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
1
01.05.2021 17:00 3 : 1
01.05
19:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
0
01.05.2021 19:00 1 : 0
01.05
16:30
Slavija
Drina
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
14:00
Modri─Źa
Tekstilac
0
2
01.05.2021 14:00 0 : 2
01.05
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Leotar
3
1
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 1
01.05
16:30
Sutjeska
Borac
5
1
01.05.2021 16:30 5 : 1
01.05
16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Jedinstvo
3
2
01.05.2021 16:30 3 : 2
01.05
16:30
Sloboda
Ljubi─ç
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Podrinje
2
0
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 0
01.05
16:30
Sloga
Kozara
2
1
01.05.2021 16:30 2 : 1
01.05
14:00
Rudar
De─Źi─ç
0
0
01.05.2021 14:00 0 : 0
01.05
18:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
0
2
01.05.2021 18:00 0 : 2
01.05
15:00
Jezero
Podgorica
3
2
01.05.2021 15:00 3 : 2
01.05
16:00
Iskra
OFK Titograd
1
1
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 1
01.05
19:00
Budu─çnost
OFK Petrovac
0
2
01.05.2021 19:00 0 : 2
01.05
16:00
Brighton
Leeds United
2
0
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 0
01.05
18:30
Chelsea
Fulham
2
0
01.05.2021 18:30 2 : 0
01.05
13:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
0
2
01.05.2021 13:30 0 : 2
01.05
21:00
Everton
Aston Villa
1
2
01.05.2021 21:00 1 : 2
01.05
16:00
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
0
4
01.05.2021 16:00 0 : 4
01.05
16:00
Brentford
Watford
2
0
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
1
1
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 1
01.05
16:00
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
1
1
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 1
01.05
16:00
Millwall
Bristol City
4
1
01.05.2021 16:00 4 : 1
01.05
16:00
Norwich City
Reading
4
1
01.05.2021 16:00 4 : 1
01.05
16:00
Preston North End
Barnsley
2
0
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:00
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 1
01.05
13:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
0
01.05.2021 13:30 0 : 0
01.05
16:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
0
2
01.05.2021 16:00 0 : 2
01.05
16:00
Swansea City
Derby County
2
1
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 1
01.05
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 0
01.05
14:00
Eibar
Deportivo Alav├ęs
3
0
01.05.2021 14:00 3 : 0
01.05
18:30
Huesca
Real Sociedad
1
0
01.05.2021 18:30 1 : 0
01.05
21:00
Real Madrid
Osasuna
2
0
01.05.2021 21:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:15
Elche
Atletico Madrid
0
1
01.05.2021 16:15 0 : 1
01.05
21:00
Lille
Nice
2
0
01.05.2021 21:00 2 : 0
01.05
17:00
PSG
Lens
2
1
01.05.2021 17:00
PSG
2 : 1
01.05
20:45
Milan
Benevento
2
0
01.05.2021 20:45 2 : 0
01.05
18:00
Crotone
Internazionale
0
2
01.05.2021 18:00 0 : 2
01.05
15:00
Hellas Verona
Spezia
1
1
01.05.2021 15:00 1 : 1
01.05
16:00
Dinamo
Borac 1926
0
1
01.05.2021 16:00 0 : 1
01.05
16:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Zemun
0
1
01.05.2021 16:00 0 : 1
01.05
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Loznica
1
0
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 0
01.05
16:00
Kabel
Kolubara
0
1
01.05.2021 16:00 0 : 1
01.05
16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Trayal
1
1
01.05.2021 16:00 1 : 1
01.05
16:00
IMT
Budu─çnost
5
2
01.05.2021 16:00
IMT
5 : 2
01.05
16:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
GFK Jagodina
2
0
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
2
0
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 0
01.05
16:00
Sloga (K)
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
2
01.05.2021 16:00 2 : 2
01.05
13:00
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki 2012
4
0
01.05.2021 13:00 4 : 0
01.05
13:00
Heroj Polet
Majdanpek
1
1
01.05.2021 13:00 1 : 1
01.05
11:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo 2014
2
2
01.05.2021 11:00 2 : 2
01.05
15:00
Borac
Šabac
5
0
01.05.2021 15:00 5 : 0
01.05
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jedinstvo
1
0
01.05.2021 17:00 1 : 0
01.05
14:00
Una Fortuna
Slatke male
0
4
01.05.2021 14:00 0 : 4
01.05
15:00
Kraljica Marija
Po┼żega
6
0
01.05.2021 15:00 6 : 0
01.05
11:00
Knja┼żevac 2015
Kolibri
1
4
01.05.2021 11:00 1 : 4
01.05
11:00
Rad
Mladost (L)
0
4
01.05.2021 11:00
Rad
0 : 4
01.05
14:30
Vo┼żdovac
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
1
01.05.2021 14:30 2 : 1
01.05
12:00
Trayal
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
3
01.05.2021 12:00 2 : 3
01.05
13:30
Internacional
Crvena zvezda
0
5
01.05.2021 13:30 0 : 5
01.05
11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
─îukari─Źki
3
1
01.05.2021 11:00 3 : 1
01.05
14:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (N)
1
0
01.05.2021 14:00
TSC
1 : 0
01.05
11:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki 1923
3
1
01.05.2021 11:00 3 : 1
01.05
12:00
Brodarac
Vojvodina
2
3
01.05.2021 12:00 2 : 3
01.05
11:30
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
2
01.05.2021 11:30 1 : 2
01.05
13:00
Šabac Sunrise
Sloboda
01.05.2021 13:00
01.05
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Metalac
1
1
01.05.2021 13:30 1 : 1
28.kolo