XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
431 utakmica za dan Subota, 8 Maj 2021


Fudbal

08.05
17:00
Kozara
OFK Stari Grad
0
4
08.05.2021 17:00
Kozara
0 : 4
OFK Stari Grad
08.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Omladinac
1
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki 1912
1 : 3
Omladinac
08.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Vršac
1
4
08.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 4
OFK Vršac
08.05
17:00
Be─Źej 1918
Ba─Źka 1901
4
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Be─Źej 1918
4 : 2
Ba─Źka 1901
08.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Hajduk 1912
2
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
2 : 2
Hajduk 1912
08.05
17:00
Feniks 1995
Dunav
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Feniks 1995
3 : 1
Dunav
08.05
17:00
Mladost (NS)
Sloga (─î)
4
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Mladost (NS)
4 : 0
Sloga (─î)
08.05
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Borac
1
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 1
Borac
08.05
16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Jedinstvo
0
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.05
16:30
Trep─Źa
Sloga 33
3
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Trep─Źa
3 : 1
Sloga 33
08.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
5
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Sloga (P)
5 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
08.05
16:30
Gru┼ża
Takovo
1
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Gru┼ża
1 : 0
Takovo
08.05
16:30
Ma─Źva 1929
Bane 1931
1
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 0
Bane 1931
08.05
16:30
Šumadija (A)
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
2
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Šumadija (A)
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
08.05
16:30
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (O)
1
1
08.05.2021 16:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
08.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Lokomotiva
1
2
08.05.2021 16:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
08.05
16:30
Mladenovac
Jedinstvo
0
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
08.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Moravac Orion
13
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
13 : 0
Moravac Orion
08.05
17:00
Trstenik PPT
SFK Morava
1
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 1
SFK Morava
08.05
17:00
P─Źinja
OFK Topli─Źanin
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
P─Źinja
2 : 0
OFK Topli─Źanin
08.05
17:00
Timok 1919
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Timok 1919
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
08.05
17:00
Dunav
SFS Borac
2
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Dunav
2 : 1
SFS Borac
08.05
17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radni─Źki (S)
0
3
08.05.2021 17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (S)
08.05
16:30
Borac
Kori─çani
1
2
08.05.2021 16:30
Borac
1 : 2
Kori─çani
08.05
16:30
Jasenica 2017
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
0
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Jasenica 2017
0 : 0
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
08.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Morava (VP)
3
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Sloga (B)
3 : 1
Morava (VP)
08.05
16:30
─Éerdap
Borac (┼Ż)
6
0
08.05.2021 16:30
─Éerdap
6 : 0
Borac (┼Ż)
08.05
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Zvi┼żd
1
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 0
Zvi┼żd
08.05
16:30
Sevojno
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Sevojno
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
08.05
16:30
Crnokosa
Zlatar
0
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Crnokosa
0 : 1
Zlatar
08.05
16:30
Sloga (BB)
FAP
3
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Sloga (BB)
3 : 0
FAP
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Ra─Ĺevac
1
3
08.05.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
1 : 3
Ra─Ĺevac
08.05
16:30
Drina
Radni─Źki (V)
3
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Drina
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (V)
08.05
17:00
Vojvodina (T)
Obili─ç
6
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Vojvodina (T)
6 : 0
Obili─ç
08.05
17:00
Bajša
OFK Vrbas
6
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Bajša
6 : 1
OFK Vrbas
08.05
17:00
Njegoš
Srbobran
0
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Njegoš
0 : 0
Srbobran
08.05
17:00
Krila Krajine
─îSK Pivara
1
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Krila Krajine
1 : 2
─îSK Pivara
08.05
17:00
Tekstilac
Mladost APA
3
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Tekstilac
3 : 0
Mladost APA
08.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Krajina
10
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
10 : 1
Krajina
08.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Mladost
08.05
17:00
Begej
Jedinstvo (BK)
5
4
08.05.2021 17:00
Begej
5 : 4
Jedinstvo (BK)
08.05
17:00
Naftagas
Borac
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Naftagas
3 : 1
Borac
08.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Banat
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 0
Banat
08.05
17:00
Sloga (E)
Podunavac
2
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (E)
2 : 1
Podunavac
08.05
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost
08.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
Jugovi─ç
4
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (T)
4 : 0
Jugovi─ç
08.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Meševo
4
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
4 : 2
Meševo
08.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Bošnjane
4
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 2
Bošnjane
08.05
17:00
Bor 1919
─Éerdap
3
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Bor 1919
3 : 0
─Éerdap
08.05
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Polom
3
0
08.05.2021 17:00
OFK Knjaz
3 : 0
Polom
08.05
17:00
Balkanski
Senjak
4
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Balkanski
4 : 0
Senjak
08.05
17:00
Brodoremont
Hajduk Veljko
0
5
08.05.2021 17:00
Brodoremont
0 : 5
Hajduk Veljko
08.05
17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Orljane
1
0
08.05.2021 17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
1 : 0
Orljane
08.05
17:00
Gracko
Jedinstvo (GS)
1
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Gracko
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (GS)
08.05
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Pusta Reka
1
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
1 : 0
Pusta Reka
08.05
17:00
Sloga
┼Żitora─Ĺa
7
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Sloga
7 : 1
┼Żitora─Ĺa
08.05
16:30
Napredak
Budu─çnost (Z)
10
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Napredak
10 : 0
Budu─çnost (Z)
08.05
17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Mid┼żor
2
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
2 : 1
Mid┼żor
08.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 1946
Ozren
2
4
08.05.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki 1946
2 : 4
Ozren
08.05
17:00
Hajduk
Velika Jasikova
4
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Hajduk
4 : 2
Velika Jasikova
08.05
17:00
─îitluk
Sloga (L)
6
1
08.05.2021 17:00
─îitluk
6 : 1
Sloga (L)
08.05
17:00
GFK Sloven
Sremac
4
0
08.05.2021 17:00
GFK Sloven
4 : 0
Sremac
08.05
17:00
BAK
Strela
7
1
08.05.2021 17:00
BAK
7 : 1
Strela
08.05
17:00
┼ŻAK
Kordun
0
0
08.05.2021 17:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 0
Kordun
08.05
17:00
Borac (BG)
BSK
0
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Borac (BG)
0 : 0
BSK
08.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Proleter (Nj)
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
3 : 1
Proleter (Nj)
08.05
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
3
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Napredak
3 : 2
Sloga
08.05
17:00
Tornjoš
Sutjeska
1
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Tornjoš
1 : 1
Sutjeska
08.05
17:00
Proleter (RS)
Jadran
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Proleter (RS)
2 : 0
Jadran
08.05
17:00
Delija
Lehel
6
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Delija
6 : 1
Lehel
08.05
10:30
Rakovica
Borac (O)
3
1
08.05.2021 10:30
Rakovica
3 : 1
Borac (O)
08.05
16:30
Barajevo
Lisovi─ç 1977
2
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Barajevo
2 : 0
Lisovi─ç 1977
08.05
16:30
Mladost
Duboko
0
2
08.05.2021 16:30
Mladost
0 : 2
Duboko
08.05
17:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
3
1
08.05.2021 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
08.05
17:30
OFK Futog
Susek
3
0
08.05.2021 17:30
OFK Futog
3 : 0
Susek
08.05
17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Veternik
1
3
08.05.2021 17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 3
Veternik
08.05
17:00
Pore─Ź
Urovica
4
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Pore─Ź
4 : 1
Urovica
08.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
Šarbanovac
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Rudna Glava
3 : 1
Šarbanovac
08.05
17:00
Zlot
Krivelj
6
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Zlot
6 : 1
Krivelj
08.05
17:00
Brestovac
Blizna
3
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Brestovac
3 : 2
Blizna
08.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Mladost (P)
5
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Sloga (D)
5 : 0
Mladost (P)
08.05
16:30
Kolonija
Šumadija 1934
2
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Kolonija
2 : 1
Šumadija 1934
08.05
17:00
Stevan Nešticki
Aluminjum
1
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Stevan Nešticki
1 : 2
Aluminjum
08.05
16:30
Trgova─Źki
Omladinac (Š)
0
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Trgova─Źki
0 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
08.05
17:00
Rasova─Źa
OFK Rutevac 1908
3
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Rasova─Źa
3 : 0
OFK Rutevac 1908
08.05
17:00
Borac
Radni─Źki 1947
2
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Borac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1947
08.05
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ribnica
5
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5 : 1
Ribnica
08.05
17:00
Mladost (V)
Jedinstvo 2017
3
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Mladost (V)
3 : 2
Jedinstvo 2017
08.05
17:00
Rudar
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
5
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Rudar
5 : 2
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
08.05
17:00
Morava (KS)
Mladost (K)
2
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Morava (KS)
2 : 1
Mladost (K)
08.05
16:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
ZSK
5
1
08.05.2021 16:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
5 : 1
ZSK
08.05
16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Zvezda
3
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
3 : 0
Zvezda
08.05
17:00
Cer (PE)
Podrinje
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Cer (PE)
3 : 1
Podrinje
08.05
17:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
Sloga (KR)
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
3 : 1
Sloga (KR)
08.05
16:30
Mladost (S)
Levosoje
3
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Mladost (S)
3 : 0
Levosoje
08.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Garevina
1
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 3
Garevina
08.05
17:00
Jezero
Stari Trstenik
4
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Jezero
4 : 0
Stari Trstenik
08.05
16:30
Brezovac
Vrbica
3
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Brezovac
3 : 0
Vrbica
08.05
16:30
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
Badnjevac
0
2
08.05.2021 16:30
Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
0 : 2
Badnjevac
08.05
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
─îestin
3
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
3 : 0
─îestin
08.05
17:30
Slanobarac
OFK Hajduk
3
4
08.05.2021 17:30
Slanobarac
3 : 4
OFK Hajduk
08.05
10:00
Moskva
Borac (NS)
0
7
08.05.2021 10:00
Moskva
0 : 7
Borac (NS)
08.05
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mileti─ç
2
3
08.05.2021 17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 3
Mileti─ç
08.05
16:30
Bratstvo 1975
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
5
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Bratstvo 1975
5 : 1
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
08.05
16:30
13. maj
Zmaj 1953
1
3
08.05.2021 16:30
13. maj
1 : 3
Zmaj 1953
08.05
16:30
Be┼żanija
Dedinje
0
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Be┼żanija
0 : 0
Dedinje
08.05
17:00
Mlada krila
Borac (V)
1
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Mlada krila
1 : 3
Borac (V)
08.05
17:00
Progorelica
Jedinstvo (G)
3
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Progorelica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
08.05
16:30
Rade Milošević
Udarnik (S)
6
3
08.05.2021 16:30
Rade Milošević
6 : 3
Udarnik (S)
08.05
16:30
Bata Buli─ç
Mladost (R)
2
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Bata Buli─ç
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
08.05
16:30
Polet S.D.
Jedinstvo (K)
5
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Polet S.D.
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
08.05
17:00
Šumadija
Sloga
1
4
08.05.2021 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 4
Sloga
08.05
17:00
Beljanica
Rudar (S)
0
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Beljanica
0 : 3
Rudar (S)
08.05
17:00
Pomoravlje
OFK Batinac
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Pomoravlje
3 : 1
OFK Batinac
08.05
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
Mladost (G)
5
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
5 : 3
Mladost (G)
08.05
17:00
Partizan
Ursule
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Ursule
08.05
17:00
Mladost (D)
GFK Tabane
0
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Mladost (D)
0 : 0
GFK Tabane
08.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 2020
Sloga 1948
3
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki 2020
3 : 0
Sloga 1948
08.05
17:00
Polet (R)
Tempo
9
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Polet (R)
9 : 0
Tempo
08.05
17:00
OFK Sloga
Škriljac
3
4
08.05.2021 17:00
OFK Sloga
3 : 4
Škriljac
08.05
17:00
Potisje
Jedinstvo
2
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Potisje
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
08.05
16:30
Stari Hrast 2018
Petli─ç SD 026
1
3
08.05.2021 16:30
Stari Hrast 2018
1 : 3
Petli─ç SD 026
08.05
16:30
Rongo Siti
Sloboda
1
4
08.05.2021 16:30
Rongo Siti
1 : 4
Sloboda
08.05
16:30
Nišavac
Mladost
1
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Nišavac
1 : 1
Mladost
08.05
16:30
Borac
Veliki Suvodol
8
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Borac
8 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
08.05
17:00
Radni─Źki
Trešnjevka
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki
3 : 1
Trešnjevka
08.05
17:00
Jevremovac
OFK Varna
6
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Jevremovac
6 : 0
OFK Varna
08.05
17:00
Studenac
Jedinstvo (ZA)
3
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Studenac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (ZA)
08.05
16:30
Glavaš
Budu─çnost 1948
3
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Glavaš
3 : 0
Budu─çnost 1948
08.05
17:00
Dobri─Ź 1974
Arbanasce
0
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Dobri─Ź 1974
0 : 1
Arbanasce
08.05
19:30
Borac
Rasina
9
2
08.05.2021 19:30
Borac
9 : 2
Rasina
08.05
17:00
Kapid┼żija
Konjuh
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Kapid┼żija
2 : 0
Konjuh
08.05
17:00
Slemen
Rtanj
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Slemen
2 : 0
Rtanj
08.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Omladinac
1
5
08.05.2021 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 5
Omladinac
08.05
17:00
Radnik
ISK Izvor
1
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Radnik
1 : 2
ISK Izvor
08.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Istok 63
1
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Istok 63
08.05
17:30
Trnava
Mladost
5
0
08.05.2021 17:30
Trnava
5 : 0
Mladost
08.05
17:30
Dobra Voda
Doma─çin
1
3
08.05.2021 17:30
Dobra Voda
1 : 3
Doma─çin
08.05
16:30
Stig (C)
Crni Vitez
5
3
08.05.2021 16:30
Stig (C)
5 : 3
Crni Vitez
08.05
16:30
Napredak 1927
Jedinstvo (S)
2
4
08.05.2021 16:30
Napredak 1927
2 : 4
Jedinstvo (S)
08.05
17:00
Naša Krajina
Gaj
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Naša Krajina
3 : 1
Gaj
08.05
16:30
Budu─çnost MI
Gornja Trnava 1938
3
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Budu─çnost MI
3 : 1
Gornja Trnava 1938
08.05
16:30
Rudar 1947
Radnik
0
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Rudar 1947
0 : 0
Radnik
08.05
16:30
Soko
Melnica
6
2
08.05.2021 16:30
Soko
6 : 2
Melnica
08.05
16:30
Burovac
Omladinac
0
3
08.05.2021 16:30
Burovac
0 : 3
Omladinac
08.05
16:30
Napredak
Vukan
4
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Napredak
4 : 1
Vukan
08.05
16:30
Dobrnje
Udarnik 2015
3
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Dobrnje
3 : 1
Udarnik 2015
08.05
17:00
Kotlenik
Beli Orlovi
5
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Kotlenik
5 : 1
Beli Orlovi
08.05
17:00
Mladost
Grivac
7
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Mladost
7 : 0
Grivac
08.05
17:00
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
Napredak
3
2
08.05.2021 17:00
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
3 : 2
Napredak
08.05
16:00
Selište
Laznica
6
0
08.05.2021 16:00
Selište
6 : 0
Laznica
08.05
16:00
Osanica
Zvezda
2
0
08.05.2021 16:00
Osanica
2 : 0
Zvezda
08.05
16:30
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Babaji─ç
2
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
2 : 1
Babaji─ç
08.05
17:00
Planinac
Mladi radnik
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Planinac
2 : 0
Mladi radnik
08.05
17:00
Lomnica
Dvorane
0
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Lomnica
0 : 3
Dvorane
08.05
16:30
Tule┼ż
Prvi srpski Ustanak II
4
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Tule┼ż
4 : 0
Prvi srpski Ustanak II
08.05
17:00
Sloboda
20. Oktobar
3
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
20. Oktobar
08.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Radni─Źki
1
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
OFK Radni─Źki
08.05
17:00
Petka
Strmovo
4
4
08.05.2021 17:00
Petka
4 : 4
Strmovo
08.05
17:00
OFK Borac
BSK
1
1
08.05.2021 17:00
OFK Borac
1 : 1
BSK
08.05
17:00
Kolonija
PSS-192
1
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Kolonija
1 : 0
PSS-192
08.05
16:55
Borac
Krupa
1
0
08.05.2021 16:55
Borac
1 : 0
Krupa
08.05
19:05
Zrinjski
Vele┼ż
1
1
08.05.2021 19:05
Zrinjski
1 : 1
Vele┼ż
08.05
15:00
Sloboda
Olimpik
2
0
08.05.2021 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Olimpik
08.05
15:00
Mladost
Radnik
0
0
08.05.2021 15:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Radnik
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Slavija
0
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Slavija
08.05
16:30
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Kozara
0 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
08.05
16:30
Podrinje
Sloboda
0
1
08.05.2021 16:30
Podrinje
0 : 1
Sloboda
08.05
16:30
Ljubi─ç
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Ljubi─ç
1 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
1
4
08.05.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 4
Sutjeska
08.05
16:30
Leotar
Modri─Źa
2
0
08.05.2021 16:30
Leotar
2 : 0
Modri─Źa
08.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Drezga
1
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Drezga
08.05
17:00
Ibar
Mornar
0
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Ibar
0 : 2
Mornar
08.05
17:00
Igalo
Bokelj
2
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Igalo
2 : 3
Bokelj
08.05
17:00
Arsenal
Berane
1
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Arsenal
1 : 1
Berane
08.05
17:00
Kom
Grbalj
0
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Kom
0 : 2
Grbalj
08.05
13:30
Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
08.05.2021 13:30
Leeds United
3 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
08.05
21:15
Liverpool
Southampton
2
0
08.05.2021 21:15
Liverpool
2 : 0
Southampton
08.05
18:30
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
2
08.05.2021 18:30
Manchester City
1 : 2
Chelsea
08.05
16:00
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
0
2
08.05.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
08.05
13:30
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
0
2
08.05.2021 13:30
AFC Bournemouth
0 : 2
Stoke City
08.05
13:30
Barnsley
Norwich City
2
2
08.05.2021 13:30
Barnsley
2 : 2
Norwich City
08.05
13:30
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
5
2
08.05.2021 13:30
Blackburn Rovers
5 : 2
Birmingham City
08.05
13:30
Bristol City
Brentford
1
3
08.05.2021 13:30
Bristol City
1 : 3
Brentford
08.05
13:30
Cardiff City
Rotherham United
1
1
08.05.2021 13:30
Cardiff City
1 : 1
Rotherham United
08.05
13:30
Coventry City
Millwall
6
1
08.05.2021 13:30
Coventry City
6 : 1
Millwall
08.05
13:30
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
3
3
08.05.2021 13:30
Derby County
3 : 3
Sheffield Wednesday
08.05
13:30
Middlesbrough
Wycombe Wanderers
0
3
08.05.2021 13:30
Middlesbrough
0 : 3
Wycombe Wanderers
08.05
13:30
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
1
2
08.05.2021 13:30
Nottingham Forest
1 : 2
Preston North End
08.05
13:30
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
3
1
08.05.2021 13:30
Queens Park Rangers
3 : 1
Luton Town
08.05
13:30
Reading
Huddersfield Town
2
2
08.05.2021 13:30
Reading
2 : 2
Huddersfield Town
08.05
13:30
Watford
Swansea City
2
0
08.05.2021 13:30
Watford
2 : 0
Swansea City
08.05
14:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Levante
2
2
08.05.2021 14:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
2 : 2
Levante
08.05
21:00
Athletic Club
Osasuna
2
2
08.05.2021 21:00
Athletic Club
2 : 2
Osasuna
08.05
16:15
Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
0
0
08.05.2021 16:15
Barcelona
0 : 0
Atletico Madrid
08.05
18:30
Cádiz
Huesca
2
1
08.05.2021 18:30
Cádiz
2 : 1
Huesca
08.05
18:30
Bayern
Borussia M'gladbach
6
0
08.05.2021 18:30
Bayern
6 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
08.05
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
3
2
08.05.2021 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 2
RB Leipzig
08.05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
4
2
08.05.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
4 : 2
Schalke 04
08.05
15:30
Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
3
0
08.05.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
3 : 0
Union Berlin
08.05
15:30
Werder
Bayer 04
0
0
08.05.2021 15:30
Werder
0 : 0
Bayer 04
08.05
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Lorient
4
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 1
Lorient
08.05
13:00
Nantes
Bordeaux
3
0
08.05.2021 13:00
Nantes
3 : 0
Bordeaux
08.05
15:00
Udinese
Bologna
1
1
08.05.2021 15:00
Udinese
1 : 1
Bologna
08.05
20:45
Fiorentina
Lazio
2
0
08.05.2021 20:45
Fiorentina
2 : 0
Lazio
08.05
15:00
Spezia
Napoli
1
4
08.05.2021 15:00
Spezia
1 : 4
Napoli
08.05
18:00
Internazionale
Sampdoria
5
1
08.05.2021 18:00
Internazionale
5 : 1
Sampdoria
08.05
16:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
4
1
08.05.2021 16:00
Novi Pazar
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
08.05
16:00
Vo┼żdovac
Napredak
4
2
08.05.2021 16:00
Vo┼żdovac
4 : 2
Napredak
08.05
16:00
Proleter
Radnik
3
0
08.05.2021 16:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Radnik
08.05
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Mašinac Trejs
1
1
08.05.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Mašinac Trejs
08.05
15:30
Rad
Ma─Źva
1
9
08.05.2021 15:30
Rad
1 : 9
Ma─Źva
08.05
16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Heroj Polet
4
0
08.05.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
4 : 0
Heroj Polet
08.05
19:00
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
Spartak DOO
5
0
08.05.2021 19:00
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
5 : 0
Spartak DOO
08.05
17:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Radni─Źki 2012
7
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Napredak Junior 2018
7 : 3
Radni─Źki 2012
08.05
16:00
Proleter
Nova Kolonija
9
0
08.05.2021 16:00
Proleter
9 : 0
Nova Kolonija
08.05
16:00
Kraljica Marija
Borac
3
1
08.05.2021 16:00
Kraljica Marija
3 : 1
Borac
08.05
15:00
Po┼żega
Una Fortuna
3
2
08.05.2021 15:00
Po┼żega
3 : 2
Una Fortuna
08.05
12:00
Trayal
─îukari─Źki
0
6
08.05.2021 12:00
Trayal
0 : 6
─îukari─Źki
08.05
13:00
Internacional
Radni─Źki (N)
2
3
08.05.2021 13:00
Internacional
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
08.05
10:00
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
1
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
08.05
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Ba─Źka
0
4
08.05.2021 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 4
OFK Ba─Źka
08.05
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Petrika
2
2
08.05.2021 10:00
Hajduk 1912
2 : 2
Petrika
08.05
12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Tisa Njerš
2
2
08.05.2021 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 2
Tisa Njerš
08.05
13:00
Šabac Sunrise
Ma─Źva
1
0
08.05.2021 13:00
Šabac Sunrise
1 : 0
Ma─Źva
08.05
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar
2
1
08.05.2021 13:30
Šumadija 1903
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
08.05
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (S)
1
2
08.05.2021
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
08.05
OFK Radni─Źki
Dinamo
7
0
08.05.2021
OFK Radni─Źki
7 : 0
Dinamo
08.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
0
0
08.05.2021
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 0
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
08.05
11:00
Zvi┼żd
Sloga 33
2
3
08.05.2021 11:00
Zvi┼żd
2 : 3
Sloga 33
08.05
11:00
Napredak
Petar Dobrnjac
9
1
08.05.2021 11:00
Napredak
9 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
08.05
00:00
Proleter
Partizan
2
0
08.05.2021 00:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Partizan
08.05
00:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
1
0
08.05.2021 00:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
08.05
11:00
OFK Urovci
Polet
9
3
08.05.2021 11:00
OFK Urovci
9 : 3
Polet
08.05
09:00
IMT 2
BSK 1925
4
3
08.05.2021 09:00
IMT 2
4 : 3
BSK 1925
08.05
10:30
DIF
Kolubara
1
1
08.05.2021 10:30
DIF
1 : 1
Kolubara
08.05
11:00
Lokomotiva
011
2
2
08.05.2021 11:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 2
011
08.05
17:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
08.05
17:00
Crvenka
IM Rakovica
3
2
08.05.2021 17:00
Crvenka
3 : 2
IM Rakovica
08.05
09:00
Balkan
Poštar 1930
5
0
08.05.2021 09:00
Balkan
5 : 0
Poštar 1930
08.05
11:00
Zvezdara
TEK Sloga
3
0
08.05.2021 11:00
Zvezdara
3 : 0
TEK Sloga
08.05
14:00
Rojkovac
Dunav
4
3
08.05.2021 14:00
Rojkovac
4 : 3
Dunav
08.05
16:00
Bole─Ź
Poštar 1930
3
3
08.05.2021 16:00
Bole─Ź
3 : 3
Poštar 1930
08.05
11:00
Takovo
Zlatibor
5
1
08.05.2021 11:00
Takovo
5 : 1
Zlatibor
08.05
16:00
Kori─çani
Jošanica
1
1
08.05.2021 16:00
Kori─çani
1 : 1
Jošanica
08.05
11:00
Mladost
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
12
08.05.2021 11:00
Mladost
1 : 12
┼Żelezni─Źar
08.05
17:00
Rubibreza
OFK Divci
0
3
08.05.2021 17:00
Rubibreza
0 : 3
OFK Divci
08.05
11:00
Spartak
Ma─Źva 1929
2
4
08.05.2021 11:00
Spartak
2 : 4
Ma─Źva 1929
08.05
14:00
AFK
Vinogradar
5
4
08.05.2021 14:00
AFK
5 : 4
Vinogradar
08.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Brodarac
0
2
08.05.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
0 : 2
Brodarac
08.05
12:30
Zemun
Vo┼żdovac
1
4
08.05.2021 12:30
Zemun
1 : 4
Vo┼żdovac
08.05
10:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
3
0
08.05.2021 10:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
08.05
17:00
Teleoptik
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
08.05
13:00
Real Niš
─îukari─Źki
0
3
08.05.2021 13:00
Real Niš
0 : 3
─îukari─Źki
08.05
15:30
Internacional
Radni─Źki (N)
1
3
08.05.2021 15:30
Internacional
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
08.05
12:30
Brodarac
Kiker
2
2
08.05.2021 12:30
Brodarac
2 : 2
Kiker
08.05
10:00
Kabel
In─Ĺija
1
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Kabel
1 : 1
In─Ĺija
08.05
12:00
Hajduk 1912
OFK Kikinda 1909
5
1
08.05.2021 12:00
Hajduk 1912
5 : 1
OFK Kikinda 1909
08.05
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Tisa Njerš
2
3
08.05.2021 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 3
Tisa Njerš
08.05
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
0
08.05.2021 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
08.05
09:30
Kolubara
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
2
08.05.2021 09:30
Kolubara
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
08.05
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
Radni─Źki (O)
12
0
08.05.2021 09:00
Vo┼żdovac
12 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
08.05
09:30
OLE
BSK 1925
4
0
08.05.2021 09:30
OLE
4 : 0
BSK 1925
08.05
10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Be┼żanija
5
0
08.05.2021 10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
5 : 0
Be┼żanija
08.05
20:00
Ada
OFK Beograd
1
2
08.05.2021 20:00
Ada
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
08.05
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar
1
1
08.05.2021 11:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
08.05
Radnik
Radni─Źki (N)
0
2
08.05.2021
Radnik
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
08.05
Dinamo
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
08.05.2021
Dinamo
1 : 1
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
08.05
GFK Dubo─Źica
Vlasina
3
1
08.05.2021
GFK Dubo─Źica
3 : 1
Vlasina
08.05
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Timok 1919
2
0
08.05.2021
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2 : 0
Timok 1919
08.05
Timo─Źanin
SFS Borac
4
0
08.05.2021
Timo─Źanin
4 : 0
SFS Borac
08.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Poštar 1930
3
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Poštar 1930
08.05
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
5
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
5 : 1
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
08.05
09:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Mladost
0
3
08.05.2021 09:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 3
Mladost
08.05
10:00
Borac
Omladinac
6
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Borac
6 : 1
Omladinac
08.05
10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Posavina
7
2
08.05.2021 10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
7 : 2
Posavina
08.05
11:00
Zvezda
Rojkovac
0
3
08.05.2021 11:00
Zvezda
0 : 3
Rojkovac
08.05
15:00
Partizan
Budu─çnost
6
0
08.05.2021 15:00
Partizan
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
08.05
16:30
SASK
Crvena zvezda
2
1
08.05.2021 16:30
SASK
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
08.05
11:00
Proleter (NJ)
Tsc 1913
08.05.2021 11:00
Proleter (NJ)
:
Tsc 1913
08.05
11:00
Ba─Źka
Obili─ç
2
5
08.05.2021 11:00
Ba─Źka
2 : 5
Obili─ç
08.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Proleter (RS)
4
0
08.05.2021 11:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Proleter (RS)
08.05
11:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Iskra
08.05.2021 11:00
─Éur─Ĺin
:
Iskra
08.05
10:00
Kova─Źevac 1956
Vr─Źin
3
0
08.05.2021 10:00
Kova─Źevac 1956
3 : 0
Vr─Źin
08.05
10:00
GSP Polet
Zabre┼żje
3
0
08.05.2021 10:00
GSP Polet
3 : 0
Zabre┼żje
08.05
10:00
Ribnica
OFK Senjak
1
5
08.05.2021 10:00
Ribnica
1 : 5
OFK Senjak
08.05
13:00
011
OFK Beograd
1
2
08.05.2021 13:00
011
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
08.05
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Internacional
0
4
08.05.2021 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 4
Internacional
08.05
09:00
Lokomotiva
─îukari─Źki
1
2
08.05.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
08.05
00:00
RSK
Mladi radnik 1926
1
9
08.05.2021 00:00
RSK
1 : 9
Mladi radnik 1926
08.05
11:00
ODR
CFK
3
3
08.05.2021 11:00
ODR
3 : 3
CFK
08.05
12:00
Kabel
Radni─Źki 1912
2
0
08.05.2021 12:00
Kabel
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1912
08.05
09:30
TSC
Be─Źej 1918
3
0
08.05.2021 09:30
TSC
3 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
08.05
10:00
┼ŻAK Sombor
Arena Su
0
4
08.05.2021 10:00
┼ŻAK Sombor
0 : 4
Arena Su
08.05
12:00
Derby 2015
Proleter 2006
0
1
08.05.2021 12:00
Derby 2015
0 : 1
Proleter 2006
08.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (K)
OFK Vršac
2
5
08.05.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 5
OFK Vršac
08.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1
0
08.05.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
08.05
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Prof. Bolesnikov
2
1
08.05.2021 12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
08.05
14:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
1
08.05.2021 14:00
Petar Pua─Źa
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
08.05
10:00
Vojvodina
In─Ĺija
3
0
08.05.2021 10:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
In─Ĺija
08.05
14:00
Petrika
Index
5
0
08.05.2021 14:00
Petrika
5 : 0
Index
08.05
10:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
0
5
08.05.2021 10:00
Zadrugar
0 : 5
Mladost
08.05
10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Radni─Źki
2
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
08.05
10:00
Omladinac 2014
Senjak
4
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Omladinac 2014
4 : 1
Senjak
08.05
10:00
Drina
Ma─Źva 1929
4
0
08.05.2021 10:00
Drina
4 : 0
Ma─Źva 1929
08.05
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Loznica
0
9
08.05.2021 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 9
Loznica
08.05
13:00
Borac
OFK Borac
5
1
08.05.2021 13:00
Borac
5 : 1
OFK Borac
08.05
10:00
Arena Su
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
2
08.05.2021 10:00
Arena Su
2 : 2
Spartak ┼ŻK
08.05
11:30
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
08.05.2021 11:30
OFK Ras
:
Novi Pazar
08.05
11:00
Pazar Juniors
Granit
08.05.2021 11:00
Pazar Juniors
:
Granit
08.05
11:00
Rudar
Tutin
08.05.2021 11:00
Rudar
:
Tutin
08.05
11:30
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar B
6
2
08.05.2021 11:30
Sport Klub 99
6 : 2
Novi Pazar B
08.05
11:00
AF AS Novi Pazar
Koštam Polje
7
0
08.05.2021 11:00
AF AS Novi Pazar
7 : 0
Koštam Polje
08.05
17:00
Grafi─Źar
Vo┼żdovac
3
1
08.05.2021 17:00
Grafi─Źar
3 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
08.05
13:00
Rad
─îukari─Źki
1
2
08.05.2021 13:00
Rad
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
08.05
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
3
0
08.05.2021 11:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Teleoptik
08.05
11:00
BSK 1925
Palilulac
4
1
08.05.2021 11:00
BSK 1925
4 : 1
Palilulac
08.05
12:00
Kolubara
Studentski grad
4
1
08.05.2021 12:00
Kolubara
4 : 1
Studentski grad
08.05
12:30
OLE
IMT
1
0
08.05.2021 12:30
OLE
1 : 0
IMT
08.05
11:30
Sremcica
Šumadinac
3
0
08.05.2021 11:30
Sremcica
3 : 0
Šumadinac
08.05
10:00
Resnik
Karioke
2
1
08.05.2021 10:00
Resnik
2 : 1
Karioke
08.05
10:00
Dunavac
Kosmaj
9
2
08.05.2021 10:00
Dunavac
9 : 2
Kosmaj
08.05
11:00
Njegoš
E─Ĺ┼íeg
7
1
08.05.2021 11:00
Njegoš
7 : 1
E─Ĺ┼íeg
08.05
11:00
Mladost (T)
Sutjeska
0
7
08.05.2021 11:00
Mladost (T)
0 : 7
Sutjeska
08.05
11:00
Ba─Źka
Obili─ç
0
3
08.05.2021 11:00
Ba─Źka
0 : 3
Obili─ç
08.05
11:00
Napredak
Jadran
2
3
08.05.2021 11:00
Napredak
2 : 3
Jadran
08.05
11:00
Srbobran
Budu─çnost
3
0
08.05.2021 11:00
Srbobran
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
08.05
17:00
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki
12
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Ma─Źva
12 : 0
Radni─Źki
08.05