XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 435 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Maj 2021

Fudbal

15.05.2021 13:30 Metalac 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
15.05.2021 13:30 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
15.05.2021 13:30 Rad 7 : 1 Mačva
15.05.2021 13:30 Inđija 0 : 5 Proleter
15.05.2021 13:30 Javor Matis 1 : 2 Čukarički
15.05.2021 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Voždovac
15.05.2021 13:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 0 Dinamo
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 3 RFK Grafičar
15.05.2021 17:00 GFK Dubočica 1 : 0 IMT
15.05.2021 17:00 Železničar (P) 0 : 1 Radnički (P)
15.05.2021 17:00 GFK Jagodina 2 : 3 Kabel
15.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
15.05.2021 17:00 Kolubara 3 : 1 Borac 1926
15.05.2021 17:00 Loznica 6 : 0 Zemun
15.05.2021 17:00 Slavija 3 : 2 Tekstilac
15.05.2021 17:00 Drina 1 : 1 Leotar
15.05.2021 17:00 Modriča 3 : 0 Borac
15.05.2021 17:00 Zvijezda 09 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.05.2021 17:00 Sutjeska 3 : 1 Ljubić
15.05.2021 17:00 Željezničar 6 : 2 Podrinje
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Kozara
15.05.2021 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Sloga
15.05.2021 17:00 1. Maj Ruma 4 : 2 Dinamo 1945
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Mladost (NS)
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) 1 : 2 Feniks 1995
15.05.2021 17:00 Dunav 2 : 3 Radnički (Zr)
15.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1912 4 : 3 Bečej 1918
15.05.2021 17:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vršac 1 : 1 Radnički 1912
15.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Kozara
15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stari Grad 5 : 2 Vojvodina 1928
15.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Šumadija (A)
15.05.2021 17:00 Smederevo 1924 3 : 1 Mačva 1929
15.05.2021 17:00 Bane 1931 1 : 2 Gruža
15.05.2021 17:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Jošanica
15.05.2021 17:00 Tutin 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
15.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 1 Trepča
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 33 1 : 0 Sušica
15.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) 0 : 1 Mladenovac
15.05.2021 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 2 Radnički (NB)
15.05.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Leštane
15.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 1 : 2 Sremčica
15.05.2021 16:30 BSK Borča 2 : 1 BASK
15.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Topličanin 3 : 2 Trstenik PPT
15.05.2021 17:00 SFK Morava 11 : 0 Kablovi
15.05.2021 17:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 7 Mladost
15.05.2021 17:00 Šumadija 1903 6 : 0 OFK Ras
15.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Vodojaža
15.05.2021 17:00 Goč 3 : 2 Polet
15.05.2021 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 1 OFK Napredak
15.05.2021 17:00 Zvižd 1 : 1 Đerdap
15.05.2021 17:00 VGSK 4 : 2 Sloga (B)
15.05.2021 17:00 Morava (VP) 0 : 3 Sloboda
15.05.2021 17:00 FAP 3 : 3 Crnokosa
15.05.2021 17:00 Parmenac 0 : 6 Sevojno
15.05.2021 17:00 Rubribreza 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (V) 0 : 2 Zadrugar
15.05.2021 17:00 Ribnica 0 : 1 Mladost (Dr)
15.05.2021 17:00 Obilić 0 : 9 Tekstilac
15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost APA 1 : 0 Mladost (BP)
15.05.2021 17:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Mladost (T)
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 4 Njegoš
15.05.2021 17:00 Srbobran 2 : 1 Bačka (P)
15.05.2021 17:00 Crvenka 0 : 1 Bajša
15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vrbas 6 : 3 Vojvodina (T)
15.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Begej
15.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 6 : 1 Sloga
15.05.2021 17:00 Krajina 2 : 6 Omladinac FAM
15.05.2021 17:00 Proleter 0 : 1 OFK Kikinda 1909
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Budućnost
15.05.2021 17:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 4 : 2 Hajduk
15.05.2021 17:00 Cement 1 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
15.05.2021 17:00 Podrinje 2 : 2 Index
15.05.2021 17:00 Kopaonik 2 : 0 Jastrebac
15.05.2021 17:00 Blagotin 3 : 0 Kušiljevo
15.05.2021 17:00 Morava 1918 4 : 3 Sloga (M)
15.05.2021 17:00 Meševo 6 : 0 OFK Lugomir
15.05.2021 17:00 Senjak 3 : 3 OFK 019
15.05.2021 17:00 BSK 0 : 0 OFK Knjaz
15.05.2021 17:00 Polom 1 : 2 Branik
15.05.2021 17:00 Đerdap 0 : 0 Tanasko Rajić
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 6 : 1 Gracko
15.05.2021 17:00 Žitorađa 7 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
15.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Nebeski Andjeli
15.05.2021 17:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 2 Čekmin
15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Kosanica 3 : 0 Dobrič
15.05.2021 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 Napredak
15.05.2021 11:00 Milutinac 0 : 1 Kosmaj
15.05.2021 17:00 Midžor 3 : 1 Sloga
15.05.2021 17:00 Rtanj 9 : 1 Hajduk
15.05.2021 17:00 Ozren 7 : 0 Šljivar
15.05.2021 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 2 Čitluk
15.05.2021 17:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Borac (K)
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Hajduk (B)
15.05.2021 17:00 Železničar 6 : 2 Mitros
15.05.2021 17:00 Rudar 1 : 3 GFK Sloven
15.05.2021 17:00 Partizan (U) 2 : 1 Partizan (G)
15.05.2021 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 0 Budućnost (P)
15.05.2021 17:00 Borac (BG) 3 : 2 Budućnost (M)
15.05.2021 17:00 Proleter (RS) 10 : 1 Radnički 1905
15.05.2021 17:00 AFK 3 : 1 Napredak
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 7 : 2 Eđšeg
15.05.2021 17:00 Delija 3 : 0 OFK Klek
15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 1948 1 : 3 Železničar Kusadak
15.05.2021 17:00 Borac (P) 1 : 0 BSK
15.05.2021 16:30 Barajevo 3 : 0 Mladost
15.05.2021 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 5 TSK
15.05.2021 17:30 OFK Futog 2 : 1 Šajkaš 1908
15.05.2021 17:30 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 0 OFK Sirig
15.05.2021 17:00 Brestovac 1 : 1 Poreč
15.05.2021 17:00 Krivelj 2 : 3 Sloga
15.05.2021 17:00 BSK 2 : 0 Nemetali
15.05.2021 17:00 Šarbanovac 5 : 3 Urovica
15.05.2021 17:00 Rudar 2001 7 : 0 Rudar (Kr)
15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Borac
15.05.2021 17:00 Moravac (Č) 4 : 2 Palilula
15.05.2021 17:00 Taskovići 7 : 1 Rasovača
15.05.2021 17:00 Svrljig 4 : 1 Pobeda
15.05.2021 17:30 Mladi radnik 1925 2 : 1 Jovo Kursula
15.05.2021 17:00 Morava (KS) 3 : 1 Javor
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnik (Ub) 2 : 2 OFK Osečina
15.05.2021 17:00 Strmovo 1968 2 : 2 Dimitrije Tucović
15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Brđanac 2 : 0 Tvrdojevac
15.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Zloćudovo
15.05.2021 16:00 Slatina 4 : 0 Spartak
15.05.2021 16:00 Ovčar 6 : 1 Voćar
15.05.2021 17:00 Zvezda 3 : 3 Gnjilan
15.05.2021 17:00 Sinđelić 4 : 3 Milan Orlić
15.05.2021 17:00 Velika Drenova 3 : 0 Garevina
15.05.2021 17:00 Polet 57 3 : 1 Stari Trstenik
15.05.2021 17:00 Jezero 0 : 1 Borac
15.05.2021 17:00 Proleter 8 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
15.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 2 : 0 Kruševica 1980
15.05.2021 17:00 Šumadija (S) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (O)
15.05.2021 17:30 Miletić 0 : 0 Hajduk (G)
15.05.2021 17:30 Borac (NS) 5 : 0 Obilić
15.05.2021 17:00 Žitkovica 5 : 1 Sloga (M)
15.05.2021 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Velika Moštanica
15.05.2021 11:00 Dedinje 4 : 1 13. maj
15.05.2021 18:00 Šećeranac Ada 3 : 0 Novi Beograd
15.05.2021 16:30 Busije 2 : 4 Rekreativo 011
15.05.2021 16:30 Siti Sport Klub 6 : 0 Pionir
15.05.2021 17:30 Bogutovačka Banja 1 : 3 Mineral 2015
15.05.2021 17:30 Stubal 2 : 7 Miločajac
15.05.2021 17:00 Jasenovac 2 : 3 Rade Milošević
15.05.2021 17:00 15. Avgust 1950 1 : 2 Rudar (P)
15.05.2021 17:00 Rudar (S) 5 : 0 Šumadija
15.05.2021 17:00 Sinđelić 1934 2 : 0 Ursule
15.05.2021 17:00 Crni Vrh 1 : 4 Vinorača
15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (D) 2 : 3 Mladi Borac
15.05.2021 17:30 Pobednik 3 : 2 Munja
15.05.2021 17:30 Krtinska 8 : 2 Sloga
15.05.2021 17:00 Rudar 1945 4 : 2 Mladost (V)
15.05.2021 17:00 Kalenić 1 : 4 Ratkovac
15.05.2021 17:00 Crvena Jabuka 2 : 3 Omladinac (K)
15.05.2021 17:00 Junior Novo Naselje 2 : 1 Dračić 2018
15.05.2021 17:00 Rajac 2 : 0 Jadar 2013
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
15.05.2021 17:00 Borac 5 : 0 Vukašinovac
15.05.2021 17:00 Polet (V) 4 : 1 OFK Sloga
15.05.2021 17:00 Horgoš 1911 7 : 0 Jadran
15.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 3 : 1 Glogonj
15.05.2021 17:00 Veliki Suvodol 1 : 5 Nišavac
15.05.2021 17:00 Borac 4 : 1 Rongo Siti
15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Temac
15.05.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Sloboda
15.05.2021 17:30 Vinogradar 5 : 3 Lokomotiva
15.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (DO) 1 : 2 Lipolist
15.05.2021 17:00 Šabac Sunrise 5 : 2 Zadrugar Milkivit
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Slavija
15.05.2021 17:00 Pepeljevac 1947 3 : 1 Zmajevac
15.05.2021 17:00 Rasina 7 : 3 Mudrakovac
15.05.2021 17:00 Rtanj 2 : 2 Mladost
15.05.2021 17:00 Varvarin 6 : 1 Mladi radnik
15.05.2021 16:30 Kolubara (LP) 9 : 0 Tamnava
15.05.2021 17:00 Popovac 4 : 1 Železničar
15.05.2021 17:00 Borac 1950 0 : 1 Mladost
15.05.2021 17:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Dražmirovac
15.05.2021 17:30 GFK Strelište 12 : 1 Belica
15.05.2021 17:00 Šapine 5 : 1 Crni Vitez
15.05.2021 17:00 Stig (C) 7 : 2 Radnik (S)
15.05.2021 17:00 Gaj 5 : 0 Dobrica
15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Vojvodina
15.05.2021 17:00 Gornja Trnava 1938 0 : 1 Kalipolje
15.05.2021 17:00 Vukan 3 : 2 Burovac
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnik 3 : 1 BSK
15.05.2021 17:00 Gornje Sinkovce 2 : 1 Napredak
15.05.2021 17:00 Kotlenik 7 : 1 Grivac
15.05.2021 17:00 Polet 3 : 3 Beli Orlovi
15.05.2021 17:00 Dumača 6 : 0 Mladost
15.05.2021 16:30 Vukovac 98 2 : 0 Osanica
15.05.2021 16:30 Zvezda 1 : 2 Budućnost (M)
15.05.2021 16:30 Sloga (J) 3 : 1 Mlava (R)
15.05.2021 16:30 Vrelo 1971 2 : 2 Selište
15.05.2021 16:30 Laznica 1 : 2 Mladost (K)
15.05.2021 17:00 Luk Kompenzatori 5 : 0 Mladost (B)
15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Sloga
15.05.2021 17:00 Granit 3 : 5 Paskovac
15.05.2021 17:00 Lomnica 2 : 0 Polet
15.05.2021 17:00 Tulež 2 : 1 Ranilović 1970
15.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (M) 3 : 4 Sinđelić
15.05.2021 17:30 20. Oktobar 1 : 3 Sloboda
15.05.2021 17:30 Strmovo 1 : 1 Petka
15.05.2021 17:30 BSK 4 : 1 OFK Borac
15.05.2021 17:30 Morava 2 : 3 PSS-192
15.05.2021 21:00 Brighton 1 : 1 West Ham United
15.05.2021 13:30 Burnley 0 : 4 Leeds United
15.05.2021 16:00 Southampton 3 : 1 Fulham
15.05.2021 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 2 Stuttgart
15.05.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 1 : 1 Union Berlin
15.05.2021 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 2 Bayern
15.05.2021 15:30 Hertha BSC 0 : 0 Köln
15.05.2021 15:30 Schalke 04 4 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
15.05.2021 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 0 Werder
15.05.2021 15:30 Arminia 1 : 1 Hoffenheim
15.05.2021 15:00 Genoa 3 : 4 Atalanta
15.05.2021 18:00 Juventus 3 : 2 Internazionale
15.05.2021 20:45 Roma 2 : 0 Lazio
15.05.2021 15:00 Spezia 4 : 1 Torino
15.05.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Mašinac Trejs
15.05.2021 16:30 Mačva 8 : 1 Napredak Junior 2018
15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 2012 0 : 7 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
15.05.2021 00:00 Šabac 3 : 0 Slatke male
15.05.2021 13:00 Una Fortuna 2 : 8 Kraljica Marija
15.05.2021 17:00 Knjaževac 2015 0 : 3 Levač
15.05.2021 17:00 Desetka 0 : 3 Vinča
15.05.2021 11:00 OFK Beograd 5 : 0 Napredak
15.05.2021 10:00 Čukarički 2 : 1 Voždovac
15.05.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Rad
15.05.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 3 Mladost (L)
15.05.2021 12:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Hajduk 1912
15.05.2021 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 6 : 1 Bačka 1901
15.05.2021 16:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Šabac Sunrise
15.05.2021 14:00 Mačva 5 : 0 Sloga (P)
15.05.2021 10:00 Sloboda : Javor Matis
15.05.2021 11:00 Petar Dobrnjac 0 : 4 Mladi radnik 1926
15.05.2021 00:00 Rvati 4 : 0 OFK Urovci
15.05.2021 Polet 0 : 3 Šumadija
15.05.2021 10:00 Brodarac 2 1 : 0 Železnik 1930
15.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (NB) 2 1 : 2 BSK Borča
15.05.2021 10:30 IM Rakovica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.05.2021 20:00 Ada 6 : 0 Leštane
15.05.2021 14:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 1 : 2 Crvenka
15.05.2021 10:00 Rojkovac 5 : 2 Boleč
15.05.2021 10:00 TEK Sloga 1 : 2 Poštar 1930
15.05.2021 11:00 Dunav 0 : 5 Zvezdara
15.05.2021 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
15.05.2021 12:00 Jošanica 1 : 7 Radnički 1923
15.05.2021 16:30 Sušica 1 : 2 Takovo
15.05.2021 11:00 OFK Divci 3 : 2 Mladost
15.05.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
15.05.2021 13:00 Brodarac 9 : 1 Zemun
15.05.2021 11:00 Sopot 3 : 0 Borac
15.05.2021 13:30 Mačva 1 : 1 Brodarac
15.05.2021 11:00 RFK Grafičar 5 : 0 Teleoptik
15.05.2021 13:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 2 Mladost (L)
15.05.2021 12:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 6 RFK Novi Sad 1921
15.05.2021 10:00 Kabel 0 : 7 Vojvodina
15.05.2021 10:00 DIF 2 : 1 BSK Borča
15.05.2021 13:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 3 OLE
15.05.2021 09:00 Sinđelić 2 : 2 Voždovac
15.05.2021 10:00 Radnički (O) 1 : 10 Radnički (NB)
15.05.2021 Radnički (N) 7 : 0 Bor 1919
15.05.2021 Trayal 1 : 2 Timočanin
15.05.2021 Timok 1919 2 : 0 GFK Dubočica
15.05.2021 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 1 Radnik
15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Mladenovac 5 : 0 Zvezdara
15.05.2021 11:00 Voja Gačić 3 : 0 ODR
15.05.2021 12:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
15.05.2021 00:00 Budućnost 5 : 1 Ratar
15.05.2021 13:00 Posavina 1 : 8 Borac
15.05.2021 11:00 Proleter (RS) : Đurđin
15.05.2021 11:00 Iskra : Bačka
15.05.2021 11:00 Obilić 4 : 1 Proleter (NJ)
15.05.2021 11:00 Tsc 1913 : Njegoš
15.05.2021 17:30 Radnički 9 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
15.05.2021 12:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Ribnica
15.05.2021 13:00 IMT 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2021 10:00 Zemun 2 : 0 ADA
15.05.2021 15:00 Teleoptik 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
15.05.2021 13:30 Čukarički 4 : 1 Sinđelić
15.05.2021 08:30 Internacional 0 : 2 Partizan
15.05.2021 10:00 ŽAK Sombor 1 : 2 Krila Krajine
15.05.2021 10:00 Proleter 2006 4 : 5 Kikinda 1909
15.05.2021 10:00 Dinamo 1945 2 : 2 Akademija Bambi
15.05.2021 12:00 Petrika 5 : 0 Radnički (NP)
15.05.2021 10:00 Inđija 3 : 2 Petar Puača
15.05.2021 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov 2 : 2 Radnički (SM)
15.05.2021 11:00 Podunavac 6 : 0 Cerovac 2013
15.05.2021 10:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Zadrugar
15.05.2021 10:00 Mačva 4 : 1 Savacium
15.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Omladinac 2014
15.05.2021 10:00 Senjak 1 : 2 Budućnost-Krušik 2014
15.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Mladost
15.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 3 : 3 TEK Sloga
15.05.2021 11:00 Arena Su 5 : 1 Tisa Njerš
15.05.2021 10:00 CFK 0 : 2 Radnički 1905
15.05.2021 09:00 Vodojaža : Karadjordje (T)
15.05.2021 10:30 Radnički 1923 : Apolon I
15.05.2021 10:30 Apolon II : Sušica
15.05.2021 11:00 Gruža : Arsenal
15.05.2021 09:30 Morava (VP) : Aranđelovac
15.05.2021 11:00 Koštam Polje 2 : 7 Sport Klub 99
15.05.2021 11:00 Novi Pazar B : Rudar
15.05.2021 11:00 Tutin 0 : 5 Pazar Juniors
15.05.2021 12:30 Zemun 1 : 7 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2021 08:30 Teleoptik 5 : 0 Rad
15.05.2021 11:00 Čukarički 4 : 0 Voždovac
15.05.2021 09:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Studentski grad
15.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 011
15.05.2021 12:00 Sinđelić 2 : 3 Kolubara
15.05.2021 16:00 Palilulac 0 : 14 OLE
15.05.2021 08:30 Karioke 1 : 0 Sremcica
15.05.2021 09:00 Balkan 2 : 1 Poštar 1930
15.05.2021 10:00 Mladenovac 4 : 4 Hajduk
15.05.2021 10:00 Boleč 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
15.05.2021 14:30 Zvezdara 0 : 17 Dunavac
15.05.2021 11:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Mladost (T)
15.05.2021 11:00 Sutjeska 4 : 2 Bačka
15.05.2021 11:00 Eđšeg 2 : 2 Jadran
15.05.2021 Duel Juniors 3 : 1 Real
15.05.2021 Lider MGM 3 : 1 Timočanin
15.05.2021 Napredak 2 : 1 Šampion 2014
15.05.2021 Radnički (N) 10 : 1 Radnički (P)
15.05.2021 Radnik 0 : 3 OFK Radnički
15.05.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 4 : 0 Trayal Knez Lazar
15.05.2021 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 SFS Borac
15.05.2021 10:00 Partizan 3 : 0 BSK Borča
15.05.2021 13:00 IMT 6 : 1 Ole
15.05.2021 11:00 Šumadija 2 : 6 Ada
15.05.2021 17:00 Moskva 3 : 3 Lehel 2019
15.05.2021 00:00 Rad 13 : 0 Heroj Polet
15.05.2021 00:00 Kolubara 3 : 0 Vinča
15.05.2021 00:00 Desetka 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2021 00:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Zemun
15.05.2021 GFK Jagodina 4 : 0 GFK Dubočica
15.05.2021 Duel Juniors 2 : 5 Real Niš
15.05.2021 Lider MGM 3 : 0 Knjaževac
15.05.2021 Duel Juniors 2 2 : 0 OFK Šampion
15.05.2021 Radnički (N) 8 : 0 Radnički (P)
15.05.2021 Radnik : OFK Radnički
15.05.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 5 : 0 Trayal Knez Lazar
15.05.2021 Radnički Niš 2 9 : 2 OFK Paraćin
15.05.2021 Radnički (S) 0 : 5 Timok 1919
15.05.2021 09:00 Čukarički B 6 : 0 Milutinac
15.05.2021 17:30 Srem 0 : 4 Bežanija
15.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 3 : 1 IMT
15.05.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Šumadinac
15.05.2021 10:00 Mladost (C) 1 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
15.05.2021 10:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Akademija fudbala
15.05.2021 12:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 0 Lazarevac
15.05.2021 09:30 Arena SU 2 : 0 Tisa Njerš
15.05.2021 09:30 Spartak ŽK '09 11 : 0 Bačka
15.05.2021 10:00 Bajša 3 : 2 Vinogradar
15.05.2021 Zabrežje 1 : 1 Rvati
15.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Posavina
15.05.2021 10:00 Omladinac 12 : 0 Zvezda
15.05.2021 10:00 OFK Ras 4 : 3 Jošanica
15.05.2021 10:00 OFK National 3 : 4 AF AS Novi Pazar
15.05.2021 11:00 Bane 1931 - 2 0 : 7 Sport Club 99
15.05.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 2017 3 : 0 Tutin
15.05.2021 10:00 POFK Čivija 1 : 9 POFK Savacium
15.05.2021 10:00 Šabac Sunrise 1 7 : 0 Tika taka
15.05.2021 10:00 Fenix 1 10 : 1 Mačva 2
15.05.2021 14:00 OFK Majur 1 : 3 Mačva 1929

Košarka

15.05.2021 18:30 Spars Realway 64 : 84 Split
15.05.2021 12:30 Borac 84 : 71 Dynamic VIP PAY
15.05.2021 15:00 Partizan NIS 76 : 83 Crvena zvezda MTS

Rukomet

15.05.2021 19:00 Dubočica 54 34 : 25 Radnički
15.05.2021 17:30 Vojvodina 28 : 20 Partizan
15.05.2021 20:00 Železničar 1949 32 : 26 Rudar
15.05.2021 18:00 Novi Pazar 39 : 35 Proleter
15.05.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda 26 : 27 Spartak
15.05.2021 18:00 Obilić 26 : 25 Kikinda Grindex
15.05.2021 18:00 Šamot 65 43 : 35 Crvenka
15.05.2021 19:00 Inđija 26 : 28 Sivac 69
15.05.2021 19:00 Jugović 32 : 26 Ub
15.05.2021 18:00 Vrbas Petrol 25 : 23 Kolubara
15.05.2021 19:30 Morava 26 : 23 Mačva
15.05.2021 13:00 Smederevo 27 : 25 Voždovac 2012
15.05.2021 18:00 Žitorađa 17 : 27 Topličanin
15.05.2021 19:00 Vranje 1957 33 : 25 Jastrebac
15.05.2021 19:00 Kuršumlija 39 : 28 Metalac
15.05.2021 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 28 : 23 Priboj
15.05.2021 19:00 Radnički 29 : 29 Dolovo
15.05.2021 19:00 Somborelektro 27 : 40 Hercegovina
15.05.2021 18:00 Apatin 37 : 22 Potisje Pleteks
15.05.2021 19:00 Banatski Karlovac 40 : 43 Hercegovac
15.05.2021 18:00 PKB 23 : 27 Radnički (O)
15.05.2021 17:00 Borsko jezero 26 : 35 Knjaz 1957
15.05.2021 19:00 Radnički 33 : 24 Jagodina 2
15.05.2021 18:00 Majdanpek 29 : 34 Zaječar 1949
15.05.2021 19:00 Aleksinac 24 : 24 Vlasotince
15.05.2021 20:00 Osipaonica 32 : 37 Palanka
15.05.2021 20:00 Mladi radnik 25 : 24 Rudar 2
15.05.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 1974 32 : 27 Udarnik
15.05.2021 19:00 Sloga 29 : 28 Lokomotiva
15.05.2021 18:00 Smederevo 2 23 : 37 Šamot 65 2
15.05.2021 18:00 Sloga 24 : 41 Župa 54
15.05.2021 19:00 Bane 29 : 37 Beli anđeo
15.05.2021 17:00 Pobednik 27 : 37 Užice
15.05.2021 19:00 Arilje 29 : 23 Kruševac
15.05.2021 21:00 Prigrevica 38 : 32 Crepaja
15.05.2021 16:30 Graničar 28 : 28 Rusin
15.05.2021 20:00 Obilić 24 : 36 Grafičar
15.05.2021 19:00 Zrenjanin 38 : 27 Jedinstvo
15.05.2021 16:30 Unirea 25 : 30 Radnički
15.05.2021 18:00 Titel 27 : 26 Jugović 2
15.05.2021 19:00 Jagodina 31 : 18 Bekament BB
15.05.2021 18:00 Naisa 33 : 36 SPD Radnički
15.05.2021 17:00 Proleter 42 : 20 Ravangrad
15.05.2021 16:00 Studentski Grad 31 : 26 Radnički
15.05.2021 18:30 Radnički BG 36 : 26 ORK Loznica
15.05.2021 13:00 Loznica grad 30 : 36 Kosmaj
15.05.2021 19:00 Vlasotince 19 : 15 Vranje
15.05.2021 17:30 Osice 27 : 17 Naisa 2
15.05.2021 17:00 Đerdap 21 : 22 Rtanj
15.05.2021 18:00 Pirot 28 : 26 Hajduk Veljko
15.05.2021 20:45 Mladi radnik - 2 30 : 23 Sloga 2
15.05.2021 20:30 Metalac 22 : 27 Bekament BB - 2
15.05.2021 14:00 Pazar 2003 14 : 28 Prijepolje
15.05.2021 18:00 Obilić 18 : 20 Jabuka
15.05.2021 19:00 Trijumf 28 : 32 Naftagas

Vaterpolo

15.05.2021 18:00 Šabac 5 : 8 KVK Radnički
15.05.2021 20:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 11 : 12 Novi Beograd 11. april
15.05.2021 11:45 Taš 2000 5 : 13 Vojvodina
15.05.2021 13:45 Crvena zvezda 10 : 6 Palilula

Futsal

15.05.2021 20:30 Konjarnik 11 : 12 FON
15.05.2021 17:00 Vranje 3 : 5 Novi Pazar

Ragbi 13

15.05.2021 19:45 Južna regija 8 : 72 Partizan

Američki fudbal

15.05.2021 17:00 Blue Dragons Beograd 42 : 0 Pastuvi Požarevac

Ragbi 15

15.05.2021 00:00 Partizan 25 : 0 Dinamo 1954