XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 127 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 19 Maj 2021

Fudbal

19.05.2021 18:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Napredak
19.05.2021 18:30 Voždovac 0 : 0 Javor Matis
19.05.2021 18:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Vojvodina
19.05.2021 18:30 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 Rad
19.05.2021 18:30 Radnički (N) 5 : 1 OFK Bačka
19.05.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Metalac
19.05.2021 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Loznica
19.05.2021 17:00 Zemun 1 : 4 Kolubara
19.05.2021 17:00 Borac 1926 2 : 2 Trayal
19.05.2021 17:00 OFK Žarkovo 2 : 0 Budućnost
19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1923 4 : 2 GFK Jagodina
19.05.2021 17:00 Kabel 2 : 0 Železničar (P)
19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 GFK Dubočica
19.05.2021 17:00 IMT 6 : 1 Sloga (K)
19.05.2021 13:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 0 Radnički (SM)
19.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stari Grad 0 : 0 1. Maj Ruma
19.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 5 Omladinac
19.05.2021 17:00 Kozara 0 : 4 OFK Vršac
19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1912 4 : 0 Bačka 1901
19.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 0 Hajduk 1912
19.05.2021 17:00 Bečej 1918 3 : 1 Dunav
19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (Zr) 4 : 0 Sloga (Č)
19.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 1995 4 : 2 Sloboda
19.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (NS) 3 : 1 Borac
19.05.2021 17:00 Tisa 1 : 1 Dinamo 1945
19.05.2021 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Radnički (O)
19.05.2021 17:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 2 BSK Borča
19.05.2021 17:00 BASK 2 : 2 Zvezdara
19.05.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 TEK Sloga
19.05.2021 17:00 BSK 1925 1 : 2 GSP Polet Dorćol
19.05.2021 17:00 Sremčica 0 : 1 Brodarac
19.05.2021 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.05.2021 17:00 Leštane 1 : 1 Sinđelić
19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2021 17:00 Studentski grad 3 : 0 Mladenovac
19.05.2021 17:00 Rembas 2 : 0 Vlasina
19.05.2021 17:00 Radan 6 : 1 Župa
19.05.2021 17:00 Timočanin 10 : 2 Moravac Orion
19.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Car Konstantin
19.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 SFK Morava
19.05.2021 17:00 Kablovi 0 : 3 OFK Topličanin
19.05.2021 17:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
19.05.2021 17:00 Pčinja 3 : 1 SFS Borac
19.05.2021 17:00 Timok 1919 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
19.05.2021 17:00 Dunav 2 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
19.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Midžor
19.05.2021 17:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 1 : 0 Graničar
19.05.2021 17:00 OFK Rtanj 0 : 2 Trebič
19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1946 4 : 2 Rtanj
19.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Osnić
19.05.2021 17:00 Kosovo 4 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 2 Mačkovac
19.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 2 Gornji Stepoš
19.05.2021 17:00 Čitluk 3 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
19.05.2021 17:00 Vinogradar 5 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
19.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (DK) 3 : 0 Kupci
19.05.2021 17:00 13. April 0 : 1 Gradina
19.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 0 Trudbenik
19.05.2021 17:00 Sebečevac 8 : 0 Ribnik
19.05.2021 17:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Sremac
19.05.2021 17:00 GFK Sloven 4 : 0 Železničar
19.05.2021 17:00 Mitros 2 : 1 Donji Srem 2015
19.05.2021 17:00 PSK 2 : 10 BSK
19.05.2021 17:00 Borac (M) 2 : 2 Napredak
19.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk (V) 1 : 0 Sloga
19.05.2021 17:00 Ljukovo 1 : 2 Radnički
19.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk (B) 1 : 1 Partizan
19.05.2021 17:00 Borac (K) 2 : 1 LSK
19.05.2021 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Pobeda
19.05.2021 17:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
19.05.2021 17:00 Radnik (SP) 6 : 1 Podunavac
19.05.2021 17:00 SASK 0 : 1 Mladost 1948
19.05.2021 17:00 Železničar Kusadak 4 : 3 Crvena zvezda
19.05.2021 17:00 Bresje Superior 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
19.05.2021 17:00 Osipaonica 3 : 2 Mladi radnik 1940
19.05.2021 17:00 Bačinac 3 : 6 Mladi borac
19.05.2021 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 5 Umka
19.05.2021 16:30 Mineralac 2 : 1 Oskar
19.05.2021 20:00 Iskra 2 : 0 Rudar
19.05.2021 20:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Jezero
19.05.2021 20:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 2 Zeta
19.05.2021 20:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Dečić
19.05.2021 20:00 Podgorica 0 : 4 Sutjeska
19.05.2021 21:15 Burnley 0 : 3 Liverpool
19.05.2021 20:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 3 Arsenal
19.05.2021 19:00 Everton 1 : 0 Wolverhampton
19.05.2021 19:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Sheffield United
19.05.2021 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 2 Aston Villa
19.05.2021 21:15 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 3 West Ham United
19.05.2021 17:00 Mašinac Trejs 2 : 0 Sloga
19.05.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 3 : 1 Inđija
19.05.2021 12:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Spartak ŽK
19.05.2021 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Proleter (NS)
19.05.2021 10:00 Petrika 3 : 3 Petar Puača
19.05.2021 17:00 Rojkovac 3 : 2 TEK Sloga
19.05.2021 12:00 Petrika 2 : 0 Dinamo 1945
19.05.2021 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 3 : 0 Inđija
19.05.2021 12:00 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Proleter (NS)
19.05.2021 19:00 Ada 5 : 2 Voždovac
19.05.2021 Real 7 : 0 Bor 1919
19.05.2021 14:00 OFK Vrbas 4 : 1 Hajduk
19.05.2021 17:00 Sporto 023 0 : 0 Derby 2015
19.05.2021 15:00 Spartak ŽK 13 : 1 Subotica
19.05.2021 16:00 Šabac Sunrise 3 : 2 Fenix
19.05.2021 Timok 1919 1 : 1 GFK Jagodina
19.05.2021 SFS Borac 4 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.05.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 2 : 0 Car Konstantin
19.05.2021 OFK Radnički 0 : 2 Kopernikus Železničar
19.05.2021 Šampion 2014 0 : 5 Radnički (N)
19.05.2021 Timočanin 2 : 2 Napredak
19.05.2021 Real 0 : 1 Lider MGM
19.05.2021 GFK Dubočica 1 : 3 Duel Juniors
19.05.2021 16:00 Mačva 8 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2021 18:00 Obrenovac 1905 2 : 1 Deluks
19.05.2021 17:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 BSK

Rukomet

19.05.2021 Rekreativo 33 : 29 Radnički (O)
19.05.2021 18:30 Rtanj 33 : 27 Paraćin
19.05.2021 18:00 Rtanj 37 : 32 Đerdap
19.05.2021 19:30 Metalac 24 : 23 Slavija
19.05.2021 20:00 Senta 31 : 31 ŽSK 1955
19.05.2021 19:00 Bekament BB 21 : 22 Jagodina
19.05.2021 16:15 SPD Radnički 33 : 30 Naisa
19.05.2021 20:00 Temerin 34 : 21 Proleter
19.05.2021 20:30 Radnički 26 : 34 Metalac 2015
19.05.2021 20:00 Jabuka 28 : 15 Prigrevica

Vaterpolo

19.05.2021 20:30 KVK Radnički 14 : 7 Šabac

Futsal

19.05.2021 20:30 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Vranje