XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
406 utakmica za dan Subota, 22 Maj 2021


Fudbal

22.05
17:00
1. Maj Ruma
Tisa
2
2
22.05.2021 17:00
1. Maj Ruma
2 : 2
Tisa
22.05
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Mladost (NS)
1
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 0
Mladost (NS)
22.05
17:00
Sloboda
Radnički (Zr)
1
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
22.05
17:00
Sloga (Č)
Bečej 1918
1
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (Č)
1 : 4
Bečej 1918
22.05
17:00
Hajduk 1912
Radnički 1912
2
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Hajduk 1912
2 : 1
Radnički 1912
22.05
17:00
Bačka 1901
Kozara
4
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Bačka 1901
4 : 0
Kozara
22.05
17:00
OFK VrŔac
Vojvodina 1928
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
OFK VrŔac
3 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
22.05
17:00
Omladinac
OFK Stari Grad
4
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Omladinac
4 : 2
OFK Stari Grad
22.05
19:00
GFK Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
1
22.05.2021 19:00
GFK Sloboda
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
22.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Sloga 33
0
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
Sloga 33
22.05
17:00
Trepča
Tutin
0
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Trepča
0 : 1
Tutin
22.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Takovo
0
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 1
Takovo
22.05
17:00
JoŔanica
Bane 1931
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
JoŔanica
3 : 0
Bane 1931
22.05
17:00
Gruža
Smederevo 1924
0
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Gruža
0 : 2
Smederevo 1924
22.05
17:00
Mačva 1929
Železničar (L)
1
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Mačva 1929
1 : 1
Železničar (L)
22.05
17:00
Radnički (O)
Studentski grad
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Radnički (O)
3 : 0
Studentski grad
22.05
17:00
Mladenovac
Radnički (NB)
0
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Radnički (NB)
22.05
10:00
Sinđelić
Stepojevac Vaga
3
0
22.05.2021 10:00
Sinđelić
3 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
22.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Sremčica
2
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 3
Sremčica
22.05
17:30
Brodarac
BSK 1925
6
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Brodarac
6 : 2
BSK 1925
22.05
11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Crvena zvezda
3
4
22.05.2021 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
3 : 4
Crvena zvezda
22.05
17:00
BSK Borča
Teleoptik
3
2
22.05.2021 17:00
BSK Borča
3 : 2
Teleoptik
22.05
17:30
OFK Sinđelić
Timok 1919
3
1
22.05.2021 17:30
OFK Sinđelić
3 : 1
Timok 1919
22.05
17:30
OFK Topličanin
Jedinstvo (P)
0
3
22.05.2021 17:30
OFK Topličanin
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (P)
22.05
17:30
SFK Morava
Mladost
1
1
22.05.2021 17:30
SFK Morava
1 : 1
Mladost
22.05
17:30
Moravac Orion
Radan
0
9
22.05.2021 17:30
Moravac Orion
0 : 9
Radan
22.05
17:00
Goč
Å umadija 1903
0
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Goč
0 : 0
Å umadija 1903
22.05
17:00
Borac
Å umadija (T)
0
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Borac
0 : 4
Å umadija (T)
22.05
17:00
Jasenica 2017
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Jasenica 2017
3 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
22.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Sloga (M)
1
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (B)
1 : 0
Sloga (M)
22.05
17:00
Đerdap
Karađorđe
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Đerdap
3 : 0
Karađorđe
22.05
17:00
Parmenac
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
5
22.05.2021 17:00
Parmenac
4 : 5
Jedinstvo Putevi
22.05
17:00
Sevojno
Omladinac
11
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Sevojno
11 : 1
Omladinac
22.05
17:00
Crnokosa
Sloga (BB)
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Crnokosa
2 : 0
Sloga (BB)
22.05
17:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Radnički (V)
1
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
1 : 0
Radnički (V)
22.05
17:00
Drina
Radnički (K)
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Drina
3 : 0
Radnički (K)
22.05
17:00
OFK Vrbas
Obilić
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
OFK Vrbas
3 : 0
Obilić
22.05
17:00
Vojvodina (T)
Crvenka
1
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Vojvodina (T)
1 : 3
Crvenka
22.05
17:00
BajŔa
Vojvodina (BG)
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
BajŔa
2 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
22.05
17:00
NjegoÅ”
ČSK Pivara
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
NjegoÅ”
2 : 0
ČSK Pivara
22.05
17:00
Krila Krajine
Mladost APA
3
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Krila Krajine
3 : 2
Mladost APA
22.05
17:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
Krajina
9
0
22.05.2021 17:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
9 : 0
Krajina
22.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (BK)
5
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
5 : 4
Jedinstvo (BK)
22.05
17:00
Sloga
Budućnost
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Budućnost
22.05
17:00
Begej
Borac
4
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Begej
4 : 1
Borac
22.05
17:00
Naftagas
Crvena zvezda
3
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Naftagas
3 : 4
Crvena zvezda
22.05
17:00
Radnički (S)
ŽAK
4
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Radnički (S)
4 : 4
ŽAK
22.05
17:00
Sloga (E)
Podrinje
4
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (E)
4 : 0
Podrinje
22.05
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jugović
6
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
6 : 0
Jugović
22.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (T)
0 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
22.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Morava 1918
2
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 2
Morava 1918
22.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Blagotin
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
2 : 0
Blagotin
22.05
17:00
Bor 1919
Polom
4
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Bor 1919
4 : 0
Polom
22.05
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Senjak
1
0
22.05.2021 17:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 0
Senjak
22.05
17:00
Balkanski
OFK Slatina
5
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Balkanski
5 : 2
OFK Slatina
22.05
17:00
Brodoremont
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Brodoremont
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
22.05
17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Bukovik
1
1
22.05.2021 17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
1 : 1
Bukovik
22.05
17:00
Svetlost
Alakince
4
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Svetlost
4 : 3
Alakince
22.05
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Žitorađa
2
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 2
Žitorađa
22.05
17:00
Vinča
Turbina
2
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Vinča
2 : 1
Turbina
22.05
17:00
Midžor
Kosovo
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Midžor
3 : 0
Kosovo
22.05
17:00
Rtanj
Å ljivar
12
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Rtanj
12 : 3
Å ljivar
22.05
17:00
Ozren
OFK Rtanj
6
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Ozren
6 : 0
OFK Rtanj
22.05
17:00
Donji Kopaonik
Čitluk
4
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Donji Kopaonik
4 : 3
Čitluk
22.05
17:00
Partizan
Ljukovo
0
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Partizan
0 : 2
Ljukovo
22.05
17:00
Radnički
Hajduk (V)
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Radnički
2 : 0
Hajduk (V)
22.05
17:00
Železničar
Rudar
3
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Železničar
3 : 2
Rudar
22.05
17:00
BAK
Budućnost (A)
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
BAK
2 : 0
Budućnost (A)
22.05
17:00
Tvrđava
Rusin
4
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Tvrđava
4 : 3
Rusin
22.05
17:00
Radnički 1905
Iskra
3
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Radnički 1905
3 : 2
Iskra
22.05
17:00
Napredak
Sutjeska
0
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Sutjeska
22.05
17:00
TornjoÅ”
Đurđin
1
1
22.05.2021 17:00
TornjoÅ”
1 : 1
Đurđin
22.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
TamiÅ”
4
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Mladost (L)
4 : 1
TamiÅ”
22.05
17:30
ASK
Radnički 1911
2
2
22.05.2021 17:30
ASK
2 : 2
Radnički 1911
22.05
17:00
Mladost 1948
Radnik (SP)
5
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Mladost 1948
5 : 2
Radnik (SP)
22.05
10:30
Rakovica
Balkan Mirijevo
0
0
22.05.2021 10:30
Rakovica
0 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
22.05
17:00
Borac (O)
Posavac TiŔma
0
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Borac (O)
0 : 0
Posavac TiŔma
22.05
17:00
Mladi borac
Barajevo
0
5
22.05.2021 17:00
Mladi borac
0 : 5
Barajevo
22.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Budućnost
2
6
22.05.2021 17:00
Mladost
2 : 6
OFK Budućnost
22.05
17:30
FruŔkogorac
FruŔkogorski partizan
4
1
22.05.2021 17:30
FruŔkogorac
4 : 1
FruŔkogorski partizan
22.05
17:30
Slavija
Bačka 1923
1
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Slavija
1 : 2
Bačka 1923
22.05
17:30
Veternik
OFK Futog
4
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Veternik
4 : 1
OFK Futog
22.05
17:00
Poreč
Å arbanovac
3
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Poreč
3 : 2
Å arbanovac
22.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
BSK
6
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Rudna Glava
6 : 0
BSK
22.05
17:00
Zlot
Mladost
7
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Zlot
7 : 0
Mladost
22.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
OFK Bagremar
8
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
8 : 2
OFK Bagremar
22.05
17:00
Trgovački
Rudar 2001
1
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Trgovački
1 : 1
Rudar 2001
22.05
17:30
Moravac (ZT)
Mladost
0
4
22.05.2021 17:30
Moravac (ZT)
0 : 4
Mladost
22.05
17:30
Doljevac
Borac
4
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Doljevac
4 : 1
Borac
22.05
17:30
Karađorđe
Kraljevo Hajduk
6
0
22.05.2021 17:30
Karađorđe
6 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
22.05
17:30
Mladost (V)
Popovići Vrnjci
3
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Mladost (V)
3 : 2
Popovići Vrnjci
22.05
17:30
Rudar
Mladi radnik 1925
6
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Rudar
6 : 2
Mladi radnik 1925
22.05
17:30
Rudar
Morava (KS)
4
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Rudar
4 : 2
Morava (KS)
22.05
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Radnik (Ub)
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
OFK Jabučje
3 : 0
Radnik (Ub)
22.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Pobeda
3
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Zadrugar
3 : 3
Pobeda
22.05
17:00
Vladimir Durković
Sloga
3
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Vladimir Durković
3 : 1
Sloga
22.05
17:00
Cer (PE)
Vidojevica
1
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Cer (PE)
1 : 1
Vidojevica
22.05
17:00
Gučevo 1929
Cer (JL)
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Gučevo 1929
2 : 0
Cer (JL)
22.05
16:30
Mladost (S)
Pavlovac
3
0
22.05.2021 16:30
Mladost (S)
3 : 0
Pavlovac
22.05
17:00
Garevina
Jezero
4
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Garevina
4 : 0
Jezero
22.05
17:00
Borac
Vinogradar
0
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Borac
0 : 1
Vinogradar
22.05
17:00
Stari Trstenik
14. Oktobar
4
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Stari Trstenik
4 : 0
14. Oktobar
22.05
17:00
Brezovac
Budućnost
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Brezovac
2 : 0
Budućnost
22.05
17:00
Å umadija (S)
Mladi radnik (D)
3
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Å umadija (S)
3 : 4
Mladi radnik (D)
22.05
17:00
Omladinac-Å umadinac (V)
Feniks
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Omladinac-Å umadinac (V)
2 : 0
Feniks
22.05
17:30
Slanobarac
Borac (NS)
1
5
22.05.2021 17:30
Slanobarac
1 : 5
Borac (NS)
22.05
17:30
Železničar
Vinogradar
0
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Železničar
0 : 2
Vinogradar
22.05
17:00
Avala 1939
Siti Sport Klub
0
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Avala 1939
0 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
22.05
17:30
Mlada krila
Mladost 1925
3
3
22.05.2021 17:30
Mlada krila
3 : 3
Mladost 1925
22.05
17:30
Progorelica
Sloga Obrva
2
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Progorelica
2 : 2
Sloga Obrva
22.05
17:00
Rade MiloÅ”ević
Mladost (R)
3
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Rade MiloÅ”ević
3 : 1
Mladost (R)
22.05
17:00
Polet S.D.
Radnički (K)
2
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Polet S.D.
2 : 1
Radnički (K)
22.05
17:30
Beljanica
Mladost (S)
6
0
22.05.2021 17:30
Beljanica
6 : 0
Mladost (S)
22.05
17:30
Pomoravlje
15. Avgust 1950
0
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Pomoravlje
0 : 1
15. Avgust 1950
22.05
17:30
Mladi Borac
Mladost (T)
5
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Mladi Borac
5 : 2
Mladost (T)
22.05
17:30
Kupinovac
Jedinstvo
2
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Kupinovac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
22.05
17:30
Zenit
Sinđelić 1934
5
0
22.05.2021 17:30
Zenit
5 : 0
Sinđelić 1934
22.05
17:30
Krtinska
Ljubinić
9
0
22.05.2021 17:30
Krtinska
9 : 0
Ljubinić
22.05
17:00
Turekovac
Navalin
1
5
22.05.2021 17:00
Turekovac
1 : 5
Navalin
22.05
17:30
Radnički 2020
Proleter
3
3
22.05.2021 17:30
Radnički 2020
3 : 3
Proleter
22.05
17:30
OFK Sloga
Napredak 2012
1
0
22.05.2021 17:30
OFK Sloga
1 : 0
Napredak 2012
22.05
17:00
Potisje
Tisa
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Potisje
2 : 0
Tisa
22.05
17:00
Petlić SD 026
Stari Hrast 2018
1
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Petlić SD 026
1 : 2
Stari Hrast 2018
22.05
17:00
Rongo Siti
Lokomotiva
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Rongo Siti
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
22.05
17:00
Sloboda
Mladost
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Mladost
22.05
17:00
Temac
Veliki Suvodol
4
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Temac
4 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
22.05
17:00
NiŔavac
Borac
4
3
22.05.2021 17:00
NiŔavac
4 : 3
Borac
22.05
17:30
Soko
NeŔtin
1
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Soko
1 : 1
NeŔtin
22.05
17:00
Radnički
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
3
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Radnički
3 : 2
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
22.05
17:00
Jevremovac
Dobrava
3
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Jevremovac
3 : 1
Dobrava
22.05
17:00
Lunjevica
Å umadija
2
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Lunjevica
2 : 4
Å umadija
22.05
17:00
Studenac
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Studenac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (MZ)
22.05
16:30
GlavaÅ”
Beli Orlovi
6
1
22.05.2021 16:30
GlavaÅ”
6 : 1
Beli Orlovi
22.05
17:30
Dobrič 1974
Rad 1974
2
4
22.05.2021 17:30
Dobrič 1974
2 : 4
Rad 1974
22.05
17:30
Lepaja 2018
Jastrebac 1979
1
3
22.05.2021 17:30
Lepaja 2018
1 : 3
Jastrebac 1979
22.05
17:00
Borac
Pepeljevac 1947
1
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Borac
1 : 3
Pepeljevac 1947
22.05
17:00
Zmajevac
MakreŔane
1
7
22.05.2021 17:00
Zmajevac
1 : 7
MakreŔane
22.05
14:30
OFK OraŔje 1960
Borjak 2012
4
3
22.05.2021 14:30
OFK OraŔje 1960
4 : 3
Borjak 2012
22.05
17:30
Milakovac 2018
Partizan
4
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Milakovac 2018
4 : 1
Partizan
22.05
17:30
Moravac
Istok 63
1
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Moravac
1 : 1
Istok 63
22.05
17:30
Hajduk
Budućnost
7
0
22.05.2021 17:30
Hajduk
7 : 0
Budućnost
22.05
17:30
Trnava
Omladinac
2
0
22.05.2021 17:30
Trnava
2 : 0
Omladinac
22.05
17:30
Mladi radnik
OFK DragoŔevac
2
1
22.05.2021 17:30
Mladi radnik
2 : 1
OFK DragoŔevac
22.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Banatul
0
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Banatul
22.05
17:00
Budućnost MI
Krćevac 04
2
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Budućnost MI
2 : 1
Krćevac 04
22.05
17:00
Rudar 1947
Omladinac
3
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Rudar 1947
3 : 1
Omladinac
22.05
17:00
Soko
Vukan
5
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Soko
5 : 1
Vukan
22.05
17:00
Burovac
Udarnik 2015
0
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Burovac
0 : 3
Udarnik 2015
22.05
17:00
Napredak
Dobrnje
6
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Napredak
6 : 1
Dobrnje
22.05
17:00
Å FU Derbi 2016
JaŔunja
2
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Å FU Derbi 2016
2 : 2
JaŔunja
22.05
17:00
Grivac
Polet
1
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Grivac
1 : 2
Polet
22.05
17:00
Mladost
Kotlenik
3
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Kotlenik
22.05
16:30
Mladost (K)
Vrelo 1971
2
1
22.05.2021 16:30
Mladost (K)
2 : 1
Vrelo 1971
22.05
16:30
SeliŔte
Sloga (J)
2
5
22.05.2021 16:30
SeliŔte
2 : 5
Sloga (J)
22.05
16:30
Osanica
Best Sige
1
0
22.05.2021 16:30
Osanica
1 : 0
Best Sige
22.05
17:00
Izviđač
Kačer
2
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Izviđač
2 : 2
Kačer
22.05
17:00
Paskovac
Mladost (L)
4
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Paskovac
4 : 3
Mladost (L)
22.05
17:00
Sloga
Luk Kompenzatori
2
2
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Luk Kompenzatori
22.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Jadar
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 0
Jadar
22.05
17:30
Planinac
Napredak
7
3
22.05.2021 17:30
Planinac
7 : 3
Napredak
22.05
17:00
Tulež
Misača
4
1
22.05.2021 17:00
Tulež
4 : 1
Misača
22.05
17:30
Mladi radnik
20. Oktobar
3
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
20. Oktobar
22.05
17:30
Sloboda
OFK Radnički
0
3
22.05.2021 17:30
Sloboda
0 : 3
OFK Radnički
22.05
17:30
OFK Borac
Mladost
2
2
22.05.2021 17:30
OFK Borac
2 : 2
Mladost
22.05
17:30
Kolonija
Morava
3
2
22.05.2021 17:30
Kolonija
3 : 2
Morava
22.05
17:00
Rudar Prijedor
Slavija
4
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Rudar Prijedor
4 : 3
Slavija
22.05
17:00
Sloga
Sloboda
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Sloboda
22.05
17:00
Kozara
Željezničar
0
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Željezničar
22.05
17:00
Podrinje
Sutjeska
1
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Podrinje
1 : 4
Sutjeska
22.05
17:00
Ljubić
Zvijezda 09
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Ljubić
3 : 0
Zvijezda 09
22.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Modriča
1
4
22.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 4
Modriča
22.05
17:00
Borac
Drina
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Drina
22.05
17:00
Leotar
Tekstilac
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Leotar
2 : 0
Tekstilac
22.05
18:00
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
2
3
22.05.2021 18:00
Celta Vigo
2 : 3
Real Betis
22.05
18:00
Eibar
Barcelona
0
1
22.05.2021 18:00
Eibar
0 : 1
Barcelona
22.05
18:00
Huesca
Valencia
0
0
22.05.2021 18:00
Huesca
0 : 0
Valencia
22.05
18:00
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
0
1
22.05.2021 18:00
Osasuna
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
22.05
18:00
Real Madrid
Villarreal
2
1
22.05.2021 18:00
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Villarreal
22.05
18:00
Real Valladolid
Atletico Madrid
1
2
22.05.2021 18:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 2
Atletico Madrid
22.05
18:00
Elche
Athletic Club
2
0
22.05.2021 18:00
Elche
2 : 0
Athletic Club
22.05
15:30
Bayern
Augsburg
5
2
22.05.2021 15:30
Bayern
5 : 2
Augsburg
22.05
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer 04
3
1
22.05.2021 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 1
Bayer 04
22.05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC
2
1
22.05.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
22.05
15:30
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
2
3
22.05.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 3
Mainz 05
22.05
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
3
1
22.05.2021 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 1
Freiburg
22.05
15:30
Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
22.05.2021 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 1
RB Leipzig
22.05
15:30
Kƶln
Schalke 04
1
0
22.05.2021 15:30
Kƶln
1 : 0
Schalke 04
22.05
15:30
Werder
Borussia M'gladbach
2
4
22.05.2021 15:30
Werder
2 : 4
Borussia M'gladbach
22.05
15:30
Stuttgart
Arminia
0
2
22.05.2021 15:30
Stuttgart
0 : 2
Arminia
22.05
20:45
Crotone
Fiorentina
0
0
22.05.2021 20:45
Crotone
0 : 0
Fiorentina
22.05
20:45
Cagliari
Genoa
0
1
22.05.2021 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 1
Genoa
22.05
20:45
Sampdoria
Parma
3
0
22.05.2021 20:45
Sampdoria
3 : 0
Parma
22.05
19:00
Spartak
MaŔinac Trejs
1
0
22.05.2021 19:00
Spartak
1 : 0
MaŔinac Trejs
22.05
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (NB)
1
1
22.05.2021 11:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
22.05
11:00
Mladost (L)
RFK Grafičar
4
2
22.05.2021 11:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 2
RFK Grafičar
22.05
11:00
IMT
Crvena zvezda
4
2
22.05.2021 11:00
IMT
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
22.05
10:00
Rad
Čukarički
2
1
22.05.2021 10:00
Rad
2 : 1
Čukarički
22.05
13:00
Voždovac
Radnički (N)
4
4
22.05.2021 13:00
Voždovac
4 : 4
Radnički (N)
22.05
11:00
Trayal
Radnički 1923
0
3
22.05.2021 11:00
Trayal
0 : 3
Radnički 1923
22.05
10:00
Internacional
Vojvodina
1
5
22.05.2021 10:00
Internacional
1 : 5
Vojvodina
22.05
11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Partizan
0
6
22.05.2021 11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 6
Partizan
22.05
11:00
TSC
OFK Beograd
1
2
22.05.2021 11:00
TSC
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
22.05
11:00
Napredak
Brodarac
3
0
22.05.2021 11:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Brodarac
22.05
10:00
Petar Puača
Kabel
3
3
22.05.2021 10:00
Petar Puača
3 : 3
Kabel
22.05
10:00
Index
Dinamo 1945
2
0
22.05.2021 10:00
Index
2 : 0
Dinamo 1945
22.05
13:00
Å abac Sunrise
GFK Sloboda
2
0
22.05.2021 13:00
Å abac Sunrise
2 : 0
GFK Sloboda
22.05
13:30
Å umadija 1903
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
4
0
22.05.2021 13:30
Å umadija 1903
4 : 0
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
22.05
OFK Sinđelić
Radnički (S)
4
0
22.05.2021
OFK Sinđelić
4 : 0
Radnički (S)
22.05
OFK Topličanin
Trstenik PPT
2
1
22.05.2021
OFK Topličanin
2 : 1
Trstenik PPT
22.05
Radnički (P)
Radnik
7
2
22.05.2021
Radnički (P)
7 : 2
Radnik
22.05
00:00
Real
GFK Dubočica
0
0
22.05.2021 00:00
Real
0 : 0
GFK Dubočica
22.05
OFK Radnički
Kopernikus Želežničar
4
1
22.05.2021
OFK Radnički
4 : 1
Kopernikus Želežničar
22.05
GFK Jagodina
Jedinstvo (P)
6
0
22.05.2021
GFK Jagodina
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
22.05
17:00
Zvezdara
Kolubara
1
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Zvezdara
1 : 0
Kolubara
22.05
17:00
Železnik 1930
BSK 1925
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Železnik 1930
3 : 0
BSK 1925
22.05
09:00
Balkan
LeŔtane
2
2
22.05.2021 09:00
Balkan
2 : 2
LeŔtane
22.05
14:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
IM Rakovica
0
1
22.05.2021 14:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
0 : 1
IM Rakovica
22.05
17:00
Crvenka
PoŔtar 1930
2
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Crvenka
2 : 0
PoŔtar 1930
22.05
16:00
Boleč
TEK Sloga
9
4
22.05.2021 16:00
Boleč
9 : 4
TEK Sloga
22.05
13:30
Spartak
Železničar
2
4
22.05.2021 13:30
Spartak
2 : 4
Železničar
22.05
16:00
AFK
Kevi
6
0
22.05.2021 16:00
AFK
6 : 0
Kevi
22.05
10:00
Radnički (O)
Lokomotiva
4
2
22.05.2021 10:00
Radnički (O)
4 : 2
Lokomotiva
22.05
10:00
OFK Žarkovo
BSK Borča
1
5
22.05.2021 10:00
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 5
BSK Borča
22.05
11:30
OFK Beograd
Sinđelić
2
2
22.05.2021 11:30
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Sinđelić
22.05
12:00
Zemun
RFK Grafičar
3
0
22.05.2021 12:00
Zemun
3 : 0
RFK Grafičar
22.05
13:00
Spartak ŽK
Mačva
3
0
22.05.2021 13:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 0
Mačva
22.05
13:30
Mladost (L)
RFK Grafičar
5
2
22.05.2021 13:30
Mladost (L)
5 : 2
RFK Grafičar
22.05
12:30
Rad
Čukarički
4
7
22.05.2021 12:30
Rad
4 : 7
Čukarički
22.05
12:30
Internacional
Vojvodina
0
7
22.05.2021 12:30
Internacional
0 : 7
Vojvodina
22.05
11:00
Apolon 4
Partizan
0
1
22.05.2021 11:00
Apolon 4
0 : 1
Partizan
22.05
13:00
TSC
Kiker
3
3
22.05.2021 13:00
TSC
3 : 3
Kiker
22.05
13:30
Napredak
Brodarac
1
2
22.05.2021 13:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Brodarac
22.05
10:00
Kabel
Dinamo 1945
10
0
22.05.2021 10:00
Kabel
10 : 0
Dinamo 1945
22.05
12:00
Petar Puača
Spartak ŽK
2
4
22.05.2021 12:00
Petar Puača
2 : 4
Spartak ŽK
22.05
12:00
Tisa NjerÅ”
OFK Kikinda 1909
4
2
22.05.2021 12:00
Tisa NjerÅ”
4 : 2
OFK Kikinda 1909
22.05
13:00
Index
Železničar
1
4
22.05.2021 13:00
Index
1 : 4
Železničar
22.05
09:00
Voždovac
BSK 1925
3
0
22.05.2021 09:00
Voždovac
3 : 0
BSK 1925
22.05
16:30
011
Lokomotiva
3
0
22.05.2021 16:30
011
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
22.05
09:30
OLE
Bežanija
7
0
22.05.2021 09:30
OLE
7 : 0
Bežanija
22.05
11:00
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
1
2
22.05.2021 11:00
BSK Borča
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
22.05
16:00
IMT
Ada
1
4
22.05.2021 16:00
IMT
1 : 4
Ada
22.05
OFK Sinđelić
Radnički (N)
0
4
22.05.2021
OFK Sinđelić
0 : 4
Radnički (N)
22.05
Radnik
Vlasina
3
0
22.05.2021
Radnik
3 : 0
Vlasina
22.05
Dinamo
Timok 1919
3
0
22.05.2021
Dinamo
3 : 0
Timok 1919
22.05
GFK Dubočica
SFS Borac
3
0
22.05.2021
GFK Dubočica
3 : 0
SFS Borac
22.05
Kopernikus Želežničar
Trayal
2
1
22.05.2021
Kopernikus Želežničar
2 : 1
Trayal
22.05
Timočanin
Real
4
0
22.05.2021
Timočanin
4 : 0
Real
22.05
OFK Radnički
Radnički (P)
3
0
22.05.2021
OFK Radnički
3 : 0
Radnički (P)
22.05
GFK Jagodina
Bor 1919
2
0
22.05.2021
GFK Jagodina
2 : 0
Bor 1919
22.05
15:00
Jedinstvo
Vinča
2
4
22.05.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Vinča
22.05
12:30
Rakovica
Prva Iskra
4
2
22.05.2021 12:30
Rakovica
4 : 2
Prva Iskra
22.05
10:00
Radnički (R)
OFK Mladenovac
1
2
22.05.2021 10:00
Radnički (R)
1 : 2
OFK Mladenovac
22.05
16:30
Bečej 1918
Hajduk
12
0
22.05.2021 16:30
Bečej 1918
12 : 0
Hajduk
22.05
12:00
Jedinstvo
Voja Gačić
4
2
22.05.2021 12:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 2
Voja Gačić
22.05
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Mladost
4
6
22.05.2021 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
4 : 6
Mladost
22.05
10:00
Preporod
BajŔa
1
1
22.05.2021 10:00
Preporod
1 : 1
BajŔa
22.05
13:00
Posavina
Omladinac
2
9
22.05.2021 13:00
Posavina
2 : 9
Omladinac
22.05
10:00
Borac
Rojkovac
2
2
22.05.2021 10:00
Borac
2 : 2
Rojkovac
22.05
10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Budućnost
10
0
22.05.2021 10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
10 : 0
Budućnost
22.05
11:00
Zvezda
Partizan
2
2
22.05.2021 11:00
Zvezda
2 : 2
Partizan
22.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi borac
3
0
22.05.2021 17:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Mladi borac
22.05
11:00
NjegoÅ”
Obilić
22.05.2021 11:00
NjegoÅ”
:
Obilić
22.05
11:00
Proleter (NJ)
Iskra
22.05.2021 11:00
Proleter (NJ)
:
Iskra
22.05
11:00
Bačka
Proleter (RS)
22.05.2021 11:00
Bačka
:
Proleter (RS)
22.05
11:00
Đurđin
Vojvodina
4
5
22.05.2021 11:00
Đurđin
4 : 5
Vojvodina
22.05
11:00
Sloga
OFK Senjak
1
4
22.05.2021 11:00
Sloga
1 : 4
OFK Senjak
22.05
14:00
Sinđelić
Teleoptik
1
2
22.05.2021 14:00
Sinđelić
1 : 2
Teleoptik
22.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Zemun
0
9
22.05.2021 10:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 9
Zemun
22.05
13:00
ADA
Voždovac
2
3
22.05.2021 13:00
ADA
2 : 3
Voždovac
22.05
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
1
2
22.05.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Rad
22.05
09:30
Radnički (NB)
BSK Borča
2
3
22.05.2021 09:30
Radnički (NB)
2 : 3
BSK Borča
22.05
10:00
Krila Krajine
CFK
2
1
22.05.2021 10:00
Krila Krajine
2 : 1
CFK
22.05
15:30
TSC
ŽAK Sombor
7
1
22.05.2021 15:30
TSC
7 : 1
ŽAK Sombor
22.05
11:00
Radnički (K)
Železničar
1
2
22.05.2021 11:00
Radnički (K)
1 : 2
Železničar
22.05
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (Š)
3
2
22.05.2021 10:00
Radnički (NP)
3 : 2
Radnički (Š)
22.05
10:00
GFK Sloven
Prof. Bolesnikov
5
3
22.05.2021 10:00
GFK Sloven
5 : 3
Prof. Bolesnikov
22.05
10:00
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
1
22.05.2021 10:00
Radnički (SM)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
22.05
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Inđija
0
4
22.05.2021 14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 4
Inđija
22.05
17:00
Osipaonica
Podunavac
6
3
22.05.2021 17:00
Osipaonica
6 : 3
Podunavac
22.05
10:00
Budućnost-KruÅ”ik 2014
Jedinstvo
8
0
22.05.2021 10:00
Budućnost-KruÅ”ik 2014
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
22.05
10:00
Omladinac 2014
Rađevac
2
1
22.05.2021 10:00
Omladinac 2014
2 : 1
Rađevac
22.05
10:30
Savacium
Mačva 1929
0
3
22.05.2021 10:30
Savacium
0 : 3
Mačva 1929
22.05
10:00
Fenix
Loznica
0
3
22.05.2021 10:00
Fenix
0 : 3
Loznica
22.05
10:00
Drina
Železničar
8
1
22.05.2021 10:00
Drina
8 : 1
Železničar
22.05
10:00
Borac
Kristal 2018
0
5
22.05.2021 10:00
Borac
0 : 5
Kristal 2018
22.05
13:00
Borac
Radnički
2
1
22.05.2021 13:00
Borac
2 : 1
Radnički
22.05
11:00
OFK Borac
OFK Budućnost
1
9
22.05.2021 11:00
OFK Borac
1 : 9
OFK Budućnost
22.05
10:30
Vinogradar
Tavankut
29
0
22.05.2021 10:30
Vinogradar
29 : 0
Tavankut
22.05
10:00
Subotica
Arena Su
0
6
22.05.2021 10:00
Subotica
0 : 6
Arena Su
22.05
09:30
Morava (VP)
Vodojaža
22.05.2021 09:30
Morava (VP)
:
Vodojaža
22.05
10:00
Aranđelovac
Gruža
22.05.2021 10:00
Aranđelovac
:
Gruža
22.05
09:30
Arsenal
Apolon II
22.05.2021 09:30
Arsenal
:
Apolon II
22.05
09:00
SuŔica
Radnički 1923
22.05.2021 09:00
SuŔica
:
Radnički 1923
22.05
11:00
Apolon I
Karadjordje (T)
22.05.2021 11:00
Apolon I
:
Karadjordje (T)
22.05
11:30
OFK Ras
Tutin
22.05.2021 11:30
OFK Ras
:
Tutin
22.05
11:00
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar B
8
2
22.05.2021 11:00
Pazar Juniors
8 : 2
Novi Pazar B
22.05
11:00
Rudar
KoŔtam Polje
22.05.2021 11:00
Rudar
:
KoŔtam Polje
22.05
11:30
Sport Klub 99
AF AS Novi Pazar
22.05.2021 11:30
Sport Klub 99
:
AF AS Novi Pazar
22.05
11:00
Voždovac
Teleoptik
4
1
22.05.2021 11:00
Voždovac
4 : 1
Teleoptik
22.05
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (O)
6
0
22.05.2021 11:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 0
Radnički (O)
22.05
13:00
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
1
3
22.05.2021 13:00
Brodarac
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
22.05
09:30
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
4
2
22.05.2021 09:30
Kolubara
4 : 2
Lokomotiva
22.05
10:00
DIF
Palilulac
3
3
22.05.2021 10:00
DIF
3 : 3
Palilulac
22.05
11:00
BSK 1925
Jedinstvo
3
0
22.05.2021 11:00
BSK 1925
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
22.05
10:00
Resnik
Bežanija
1
4
22.05.2021 10:00
Resnik
1 : 4
Bežanija
22.05
14:00
Zvezdara
Hajduk
1
8
22.05.2021 14:00
Zvezdara
1 : 8
Hajduk
22.05
15:00
Balkan
OFK Beograd
4
0
22.05.2021 15:00
Balkan
4 : 0
OFK Beograd
22.05
11:00
Napredak
EđŔeg
2
1
22.05.2021 11:00
Napredak
2 : 1
EđŔeg
22.05
11:00
Jadran
Obilić
1
1
22.05.2021 11:00
Jadran
1 : 1
Obilić
22.05
11:00
NjegoÅ”
Sutjeska
6
2
22.05.2021 11:00
NjegoÅ”
6 : 2
Sutjeska
22.05
11:00
Mladost (T)
Srbobran
0
8
22.05.2021 11:00
Mladost (T)
0 : 8
Srbobran
22.05
11:00
Bačka
Budućnost
2
1
22.05.2021 11:00
Bačka
2 : 1
Budućnost
22.05
Radnički (S)
GFK Jagodina
1
3
22.05.2021
Radnički (S)
1 : 3
GFK Jagodina
22.05
Timok 1919
Car Konstantin
2
3
22.05.2021
Timok 1919
2 : 3
Car Konstantin
22.05
Trayal Knez Lazar
Radnik
3
1
22.05.2021
Trayal Knez Lazar
3 : 1
Radnik
22.05
OFK Radnički
Radnički (N)
0
1
22.05.2021
OFK Radnički
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
22.05
Radnički (P)
Napredak
3
1
22.05.2021
Radnički (P)
3 : 1
Napredak
22.05
Å ampion 2014
Lider MGM
0
2
22.05.2021
Å ampion 2014
0 : 2
Lider MGM
22.05
Timočanin
Duel Juniors
5
2
22.05.2021
Timočanin
5 : 2
Duel Juniors
22.05
Real
GFK Dubočica
9
1
22.05.2021
Real
9 : 1
GFK Dubočica
22.05
14:00
IMT
Partizan
2
1
22.05.2021 14:00
IMT
2 : 1
Partizan
22.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Olimpik
0
2
22.05.2021 10:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
Olimpik
22.05
10:00
ŠF Čanković
BSK Borča
1
5
22.05.2021 10:00
ŠF Čanković
1 : 5
BSK Borča
22.05
14:00
Radnički 1923
Požarevac
7
0
22.05.2021 14:00
Radnički 1923
7 : 0
Požarevac
22.05
12:00
Piksi 036
Plana
1
6
22.05.2021 12:00
Piksi 036
1 : 6
Plana
22.05
14:00
Loznica
Karađorđe
5
0
22.05.2021 14:00
Loznica
5 : 0
Karađorđe
22.05
17:00
Voja Gačić
Vojvodina
0
11
22.05.2021 17:00
Voja Gačić
0 : 11
Vojvodina
22.05
11:00
Lehel 2019
VoŔa AS
2
6
22.05.2021 11:00
Lehel 2019
2 : 6
VoŔa AS
22.05
00:00
Heroj Polet
Sloga
7
0
22.05.2021 00:00
Heroj Polet
7 : 0
Sloga
22.05
00:00
Zemun
Desetka
16
0
22.05.2021 00:00
Zemun
16 : 0
Desetka
22.05
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Vinča
2
2
22.05.2021 00:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
Vinča
22.05
00:00
Zvezda B
Rad
10
0
22.05.2021 00:00
Zvezda B
10 : 0
Rad
33.kolo