XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 733 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 23 Maj 2021

Fudbal

23.05.2021 17:00 Krupa 3 : 0 Olimpik
23.05.2021 17:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Radnik
23.05.2021 17:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Velež 2 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Tuzla City
23.05.2021 17:00 Zrinjski 4 : 2 Željezničar
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Feniks 1995
23.05.2021 17:00 Dunav 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (A) 4 : 2 Šumadija (A)
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Leštane
23.05.2021 17:00 Zvezdara 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
23.05.2021 17:30 Vlasina 1 : 0 Dunav
23.05.2021 17:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Pčinja
23.05.2021 11:00 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
23.05.2021 17:30 Budućnost (P) 9 : 0 Kablovi
23.05.2021 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Timočanin
23.05.2021 17:30 Župa 2 : 7 Rembas
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 0 : 6 Mokra Gora
23.05.2021 17:00 Real 1 : 0 Korićani
23.05.2021 11:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Novi Pazar 1928
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Vodojaža 1 : 1 OFK Ras
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Napredak 2 : 1 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
23.05.2021 17:00 RSK 2 : 0 Rudar (S)
23.05.2021 17:00 Pomoravlje 4 : 1 Morava (VP)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 VGSK
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 1932 4 : 0 Borac (Ž)
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Mihajlovac 1 : 0 Zvižd
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 1 Polet (Lj)
23.05.2021 17:00 Rampa 3 : 5 Polimlje
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet (T) 8 : 0 Zlatar
23.05.2021 17:00 Prijevor 1 : 1 FAP
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (P) 0 : 0 Rubribreza
23.05.2021 17:00 Spartak 1924 0 : 4 Vrelo Sport
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 0 Ribnica
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (Dr) 1 : 1 Rađevac
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac (L) 5 : 0 Mladost (DD)
23.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 OFK Divci
23.05.2021 17:00 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Srbobran
23.05.2021 17:00 Bačka (P) 6 : 0 Radnički (S)
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 Tavankut
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (BP) 0 : 1 Tekstilac
23.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac FAM 3 : 3 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (K) 7 : 0 Banat
23.05.2021 17:00 Sremac Vojka 4 : 2 Podunavac
23.05.2021 10:00 Index 0 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Cement
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Radnički
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Jadran
23.05.2021 17:00 Levač 0 : 1 Meševo
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Lugomir 4 : 2 Moravac 2015
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 0 Bošnjane
23.05.2021 17:00 Juhor 3 : 1 Temnić 1924
23.05.2021 17:00 Kušiljevo 2 : 0 Kopaonik
23.05.2021 17:00 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
23.05.2021 17:00 Lužnica 2 : 1 Đerdap
23.05.2021 11:00 Tanasko Rajić 2 : 3 Rajko Mitić
23.05.2021 17:00 Branik 0 : 1 BSK
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK 019 0 : 4 Hajduk Veljko
23.05.2021 17:00 Naša krila 1936 2 : 1 Orljane
23.05.2021 17:00 Zemljoradnik 3 : 4 Jedinstvo (GM)
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Niš 4 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2021 14:00 Morava 3 : 2 Delijski Vis
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Brzi Brod 3 : 0 Pukovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Gracko 1 : 1 Vranjska Banja
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 3 : 1 OFK Kosanica
23.05.2021 17:00 Jablanica 5 : 2 Pusta Reka
23.05.2021 17:00 Čekmin 2 : 0 Budućnost
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (G) 0 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (C) 0 : 6 Komgrap
23.05.2021 10:00 Torlak 4 : 1 Milutinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Kosmaj 2 : 0 Dunav
23.05.2021 17:00 Poštar Zvezdara 5 : 0 Budućnost (Z)
23.05.2021 17:00 Srem 2 : 1 Šumadija
23.05.2021 10:00 Borac (L) 3 : 1 Vrčin
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Hajduk
23.05.2021 17:00 Osnić 4 : 3 Radnički 1946
23.05.2021 17:00 Velika Jasikova 4 : 2 Rudar (P)
23.05.2021 17:00 Trebič 2 : 0 Rudar Vrška Čuka
23.05.2021 17:00 Graničar 0 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Mačkovac 3 : 2 Sebečevac
23.05.2021 17:00 Ribnik 2 : 4 Žabare
23.05.2021 17:00 FUD 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
23.05.2021 17:00 Trudbenik 3 : 2 13. April
23.05.2021 17:00 Gradina 6 : 0 Mladost (DK)
23.05.2021 17:00 Kupci 2 : 1 Vinogradar
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 3 Sloga (D)
23.05.2021 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 0 Sloga (L)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sremac 3 : 2 Borac (K)
23.05.2021 17:00 LSK 2 : 3 Hajduk (B)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Borac (M)
23.05.2021 17:00 Napredak 9 : 0 PSK
23.05.2021 17:00 BSK 4 : 1 Mitros
23.05.2021 17:00 Donji Srem 2015 1 : 1 GFK Sloven
23.05.2021 17:00 Banat (I) 2 : 2 Jugoslavija
23.05.2021 17:00 Spartak 1911 2 : 3 Partizan (U)
23.05.2021 17:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 1 Hajdučica
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet (Id) 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
23.05.2021 17:00 Potporanj 4 : 0 Radnički (B)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 4 Strela
23.05.2021 17:00 Stari Tamiš 2 : 2 Dolina
23.05.2021 17:00 Kulpin 2 : 1 ŽAK
23.05.2021 17:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Maglić
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 5 : 0 Borac (BG)
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 BSK 0 : 0 Budućnost (G)
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1918 4 : 2 Borac 46
23.05.2021 17:00 SU Stanišić 1920 2 : 4 Kordun
23.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Budućnost (P)
23.05.2021 17:00 Proleter (Nj) 4 : 3 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 Eđšeg 2 : 6 AFK
23.05.2021 17:00 Preporod 0 : 3 Senta
23.05.2021 17:00 Obilić 4 : 1 Jadran
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Proleter (RS)
23.05.2021 17:30 MSK 1 : 2 Delija
23.05.2021 17:30 OFK Klek 0 : 1 Mladost (BD)
23.05.2021 17:30 Rusanda 2 : 1 2. Oktobar
23.05.2021 17:30 Lehel 1 : 3 Vojvodina (NM)
23.05.2021 17:30 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Borac
23.05.2021 17:30 Potisje 3 : 1 Polet
23.05.2021 17:00 Bačinac 4 : 3 Polet
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Osipaonica
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladi radnik 1940 5 : 0 Bresje Superior
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 1 Železničar Kusadak
23.05.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 SASK
23.05.2021 17:00 Podunavac 1 : 0 Obilić
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (M) 4 : 2 Budućnost
23.05.2021 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 3 : 2 Borac (P)
23.05.2021 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Banja 1957
23.05.2021 17:00 Šumadinac 1913 2 : 4 Jasenica (B)
23.05.2021 17:00 Grizli ML 3 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Vinča 4 : 1 ŽSK
23.05.2021 17:00 Partizan (BB) 3 : 2 Plaskovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Šumadinac (S) 2 : 1 Marjan (K)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Z) 4 : 2 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 17:00 Sinđelić 2012 3 : 1 DIF
23.05.2021 17:00 PKB (PS) 4 : 0 Heroj Polet
23.05.2021 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Umka
23.05.2021 17:00 Institut 1 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
23.05.2021 17:00 Postar 1930 4 : 2 011
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac (P) 1 : 0 Šumadinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Duboko 1 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
23.05.2021 17:00 Lisović 1977 2 : 0 OFK Borac
23.05.2021 14:30 Rojkovac 5 : 4 Zvezda
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Vranić 3 : 4 Strelac
23.05.2021 17:00 SUF Dubona 1 : 4 Kaluđerica 1969
23.05.2021 17:00 Velika Krsna 3 : 2 Rabrovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Pudarci 1 : 0 Ivanča
23.05.2021 17:00 Zaklopača 1 : 4 Zuce 2019
23.05.2021 17:00 Boleč 2 : 2 Dunavac
23.05.2021 17:00 SUF Kovačevac 1956 1 : 3 Šumadija 1962
23.05.2021 17:30 Titel 2 : 1 ŽSK
23.05.2021 17:30 OFK Sirig 2 : 4 Petrovaradin
23.05.2021 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 1 : 3 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:30 TSK 0 : 2 Tatra
23.05.2021 17:30 Susek 2 : 5 Bačka (B)
23.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Hajduk
23.05.2021 17:00 Urovica 3 : 2 Radnički
23.05.2021 17:00 Nemetali 3 : 0 Krivelj
23.05.2021 11:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Ključ
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 5 : 0 Blizna
23.05.2021 17:00 Srbija 2 : 1 Maršić
23.05.2021 17:00 Pobeda 1926 1 : 0 Slavija
23.05.2021 17:00 Šumadinac KG 0 : 4 Sloboda (G)
23.05.2021 17:00 Zastava 6 : 1 Mladost (P)
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Šumadija 1934
23.05.2021 15:00 Kutlovo 2 : 0 Kolonija
23.05.2021 17:30 Čegar 1946 6 : 1 Mladost (L)
23.05.2021 17:30 Morava 3 : 3 Crvena zastava
23.05.2021 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Čegar 2013
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Aluminjum
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (DK) 0 : 5 Palilulac
23.05.2021 17:30 Stevan Nešticki 6 : 2 Planinac 1933
23.05.2021 17:30 Radnički 1936 0 : 5 Vulkan 1963
23.05.2021 17:00 Manastirica 2 : 5 Napredak 1936
23.05.2021 17:00 Vihor 4 : 1 Železničar
23.05.2021 17:00 Integral 0 : 2 Omladinac (Š)
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 Napredak Simićevo
23.05.2021 17:00 Rudar (Kr) 2 : 1 Obilić
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac (K) 3 : 2 Sloga (L)
23.05.2021 17:00 Mlava (ML) 2 : 3 Sirakovo
23.05.2021 17:30 Elid 0 : 5 Svrljig
23.05.2021 17:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 OFK Rutevac 1908
23.05.2021 17:30 Jastrebac 0 : 2 Taskovići
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Baličevac
23.05.2021 17:30 Radnički 1924 4 : 0 Moravac (Č)
23.05.2021 11:00 Palilula 3 : 4 Radnički 1947
23.05.2021 17:30 Ribnica 2 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:30 Ibar 0 : 2 Jedinstvo 2017
23.05.2021 17:30 Gruža 0 : 6 Tavnik
23.05.2021 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Mataruge
23.05.2021 17:30 Jovo Kursula 1 : 2 Granit
23.05.2021 17:30 Juhor (G) 3 : 0 Dragocvet
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (J) 5 : 0 OFK Juhor 2016
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:30 Budućnost (Đ) 0 : 3 Orlovi
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (K) 3 : 2 Partizan
23.05.2021 17:30 Resavac 1 : 4 Kolare
23.05.2021 17:30 Budućnost (M) 4 : 2 Morava (R)
23.05.2021 17:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 2 Trlić
23.05.2021 17:00 Pambukovica 2 : 2 OFK Brđanac
23.05.2021 17:00 Tvrdojevac 1 : 2 Strmovo 1968
23.05.2021 17:00 Dimitrije Tucović 3 : 1 Banjani
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Senjak 3 : 0 ZSK
23.05.2021 17:00 Kolubara 2 1 : 3 Iskra
23.05.2021 17:00 Vučje 4 : 1 OFK Brza
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 4 : 2 Umac
23.05.2021 17:00 Donja Lomnica 4 : 3 Bobište
23.05.2021 17:00 Progres 3 : 2 Bratstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Gradac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Zloćudovo 3 : 0 Kumarevo 65
23.05.2021 17:00 BSK 2 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 1959 4 : 0 Moravac
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladi borac 1 : 8 Plantaža
23.05.2021 17:00 Železničar 3 : 3 Real
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 2 OFK Morava
23.05.2021 17:00 Milanovo 4 : 1 Šumadija
23.05.2021 17:00 Prvi partizan 2 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Savinac 4 : 2 Sečica
23.05.2021 17:00 Višesava 6 : 3 Avijatičar Vranjani
23.05.2021 17:00 Perućac 1 : 6 Čajetina
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Kotroman
23.05.2021 17:00 Bakionica 1 : 2 Ježevica
23.05.2021 17:00 Lazarica 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Ovčar 4 : 0 Prilike
23.05.2021 17:00 Voćar 0 : 1 Rakova
23.05.2021 17:00 Ozremica 1 : 7 Slatina
23.05.2021 17:00 Spartak 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Morava 4 : 3 Dragačevo
23.05.2021 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 3 Zadrugar
23.05.2021 17:00 Rudar 4 : 1 Ozrem PMH
23.05.2021 17:00 Orlovac 2 : 3 Donja Vrbava
23.05.2021 17:00 Backovac Junajted 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
23.05.2021 17:00 Gnjilan 5 : 4 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 1 : 4 Dragoš
23.05.2021 17:00 Podrinje 1 : 1 Karađorđe
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 1 Sloga (KR)
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 0 Mladi borac
23.05.2021 17:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 3 : 4 Sinđelić
23.05.2021 17:00 Milan Orlić 3 : 2 Majur
23.05.2021 17:00 Drina 1 : 1 Duško
23.05.2021 16:30 Lugina 1 : 4 Trnovac
23.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Vihor
23.05.2021 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 6 : 0 FSU Južna pruga
23.05.2021 16:30 Čelik 4 : 4 Mineralac
23.05.2021 17:00 Zvečan 2 : 6 Rudar
23.05.2021 Polet 1980 3 : 1 Čaglavica
23.05.2021 17:00 Rubin 4 : 1 Polet 57
23.05.2021 15:00 Gradac 1 : 7 Župski biseri
23.05.2021 17:00 Beli Orlovi 0 : 4 Omladinac (U)
23.05.2021 17:00 Kamenorezac 76 1 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
23.05.2021 17:00 Graničar 4 : 2 Ševac
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac (VS) 1 : 1 Karaš (K)
23.05.2021 17:00 Ratar 2 : 1 Partizan (K)
23.05.2021 17:00 Banat (D) 2 : 3 Vulturul
23.05.2021 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Karaš (J)
23.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Borac (VG)
23.05.2021 17:00 ČSK 2 : 1 Radnički
23.05.2021 17:00 Hrtkovci 2 : 0 Dunav
23.05.2021 17:00 Šumar 1 : 3 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Graničar 3 : 5 Sremac
23.05.2021 17:00 Srem 4 : 0 Kameni
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 OFK Brestač
23.05.2021 17:00 Krušedol 3 : 2 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 3 : 3 Fruškogorac
23.05.2021 17:00 Graničar 1924 0 : 1 Fruška Gora
23.05.2021 17:00 Trgovački 0 : 5 Graničar (K)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Sremac (J)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Sremac (B)
23.05.2021 17:00 Obilić 1993 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Bikić 3 : 0 Zmaj
23.05.2021 17:00 Erdevik 2017 4 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
23.05.2021 17:00 Jednota 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Naftagas 3 : 2 Zadrugar
23.05.2021 17:00 ŽFK Banat Bagljaš 2 : 2 OFK Gradnulica
23.05.2021 17:00 Zlatica 2 : 5 Bilećanin
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stajićevo 2 : 4 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Vrbica 4 : 7 Mladost (R)
23.05.2021 11:00 B 2000 2 : 1 Gorski Car
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost (J)
23.05.2021 17:00 Šamot 3 : 1 Radoje Domanović
23.05.2021 11:00 Trešnjevica 3 : 0 Venčani
23.05.2021 17:00 Kopljari 1 : 0 Mladi rudar
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (O) 1 : 0 Badnjevac
23.05.2021 17:00 Napredak (MK) 1 : 1 Karađorđe (V)
23.05.2021 17:00 Kruševica 1980 1 : 1 BSK
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Z) 5 : 0 Čestin
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (R) 5 : 1 Karađorđe 2013 (Viš)
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 6 : 2 Dinamo 1923
23.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Terekveš 3 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Lipar 4 : 1 Kula
23.05.2021 17:00 Bratstvo 2019 4 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 OFK Odžaci
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 2 : 3 OFK Hajduk
23.05.2021 17:30 Obilić 0 : 2 Proleter
23.05.2021 10:00 Moskva 2 : 9 Borac (R)
23.05.2021 17:30 Čenej 3 : 0 Miletić
23.05.2021 17:30 Hajduk (G) 2 : 3 Dinamo
23.05.2021 11:00 Seljak 4 : 2 Dobrača
23.05.2021 17:00 Ćava 1 : 1 Jadran
23.05.2021 17:00 Partizan 0 : 4 OFK Žeželj
23.05.2021 17:00 Košutnjak 3 : 3 Bratstvo 1975
23.05.2021 17:00 Batovac 0 : 1 Žitkovica
23.05.2021 17:00 Napredak (P) 5 : 1 Dizel
23.05.2021 17:00 Barič 3 : 0 Pek
23.05.2021 17:00 BSK 1931 5 : 3 Baštovan 2015
23.05.2021 17:00 Stig 1955 2 : 1 Ljubičevo
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Borac 2016
23.05.2021 17:00 Napredak (B) 2 : 1 Polet (V)
23.05.2021 17:00 Mlava (B) 2 : 0 Sloga (M)
23.05.2021 17:00 Velika Moštanica 4 : 4 Busije
23.05.2021 17:00 BUSK 1 : 3 Šećeranac Ada
23.05.2021 17:00 Novi Beograd 4 : 3 Zmaj 1953
23.05.2021 10:00 Železnik 1930 9 : 1 Dedinje
23.05.2021 11:00 13. maj 1 : 1 Bežanija
23.05.2021 13:00 Lepušnica 6 : 3 Boka Seniors
23.05.2021 17:00 Pionir 7 : 2 Mladi proleter
23.05.2021 17:00 Palilulac 7 : 1 Sveti Stefan
23.05.2021 17:00 Minel 5 : 0 Pinosava
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Crvenka 2 : 2 Resnik
23.05.2021 17:30 Borac (V) 1 : 0 Zvezda
23.05.2021 17:30 Braća Vuković 3 : 2 Lazac
23.05.2021 17:30 Borac (A) 4 : 0 Stubal
23.05.2021 11:00 Miločajac 2 : 3 Bogutovačka Banja
23.05.2021 17:30 Mineral 2015 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
23.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 1 Mladost 1981
23.05.2021 17:00 Udarnik (S) 2 : 7 Zadrugar 1947
23.05.2021 17:00 Pobeda 1953 2 : 1 Jasenovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Zabrđe 1936 4 : 3 Krilaš
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 1952 0 : 0 Sloga 1945
23.05.2021 17:30 Rudar (P) 5 : 2 Radnički
23.05.2021 17:30 Napredak (Sv) 2 : 1 Sinđelić
23.05.2021 17:30 Napredak (St) 4 : 2 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:30 Jasenovo 0 : 6 Rudar (S)
23.05.2021 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 OFK Batinac
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (G) 2 : 0 Mladost (D)
23.05.2021 17:30 GFK Tabane 1 : 1 Osaonica
23.05.2021 17:30 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Crni Vrh
23.05.2021 17:30 Vinorača 0 : 0 Partizan
23.05.2021 17:30 Šantarovac 5 : 3 Sloboda
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 1 : 5 Pobednik
23.05.2021 17:30 Munja 2 : 2 Rvati
23.05.2021 17:30 OFK Urovci 1 : 3 Belo Polje
23.05.2021 17:30 Borac 4 : 3 Proleter
23.05.2021 17:30 Partizan 2 : 3 Skela
23.05.2021 17:00 Kolubara (J) 5 : 7 Polet (T)
23.05.2021 17:00 Šarbane 3 : 2 Polet (DL)
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stublenica 3 : 1 Joševa
23.05.2021 11:00 Proleter (B) 5 : 0 Crvena Jabuka
23.05.2021 11:00 Omladinac (K) 5 : 0 Kalenić
23.05.2021 17:00 Ratkovac 0 : 2 Rudar 1945
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (V) 1 : 2 Čučuge
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Paljuvi 4 : 1 Zvizdar 2012
23.05.2021 17:00 Roham 2 : 1 Napredak (BT)
23.05.2021 17:00 Napredak (Č) 4 : 2 Proleter
23.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Terekves
23.05.2021 11:00 Stari drugari 5 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
23.05.2021 11:00 Polet 1 : 1 Popadić
23.05.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 2 : 2 Rajac
23.05.2021 11:00 Jadar 2013 1 : 4 Žabari
23.05.2021 11:00 Komanice 1 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
23.05.2021 11:00 Dračić 2018 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
23.05.2021 11:00 Toplica 2 : 1 Tešnjar
23.05.2021 11:00 Lukavac 1 : 0 Mali korak
23.05.2021 11:00 Lemind 1953 2 : 0 Radnički
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (B) 6 : 1 Sušica 2012
23.05.2021 17:00 Badince 4 : 0 Mladost (DL)
23.05.2021 17:00 Veliko Trnjane 1 : 2 MB
23.05.2021 17:30 Jasenovik 2018 3 : 2 Sloga 1948
23.05.2021 17:30 Mezgraja 3 : 0 Rujnik
23.05.2021 17:30 Spartak 0 : 3 Supovac
23.05.2021 11:00 Škriljac 9 : 0 Tempo
23.05.2021 11:00 Polet (R) 2 : 1 Polet (V)
23.05.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Borac
23.05.2021 17:30 Vukašinovac 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
23.05.2021 17:00 Graničar 1 : 2 Horgoš 1911
23.05.2021 17:00 Jadran 1 : 6 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 5 : 2 Šampion
23.05.2021 17:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Bačka
23.05.2021 17:00 Čoka 9 : 1 Tromedja
23.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Jezava
23.05.2021 11:00 Sparta 1 : 5 Mladost (Z)
23.05.2021 11:00 Mladost 2013 0 : 3 Bobovik
23.05.2021 17:30 Belpos 1 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
23.05.2021 11:00 Skupljen 2013 1 : 2 Verko
23.05.2021 17:30 Polet 1 : 0 Hajduk
23.05.2021 17:30 Torpedo 0 : 3 Sloga 1949
23.05.2021 17:00 Gavrilo Princip 3 : 1 Gladijator
23.05.2021 17:00 Prijatelji 4 : 4 Planinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Kej 7 : 1 OFK Remont 1959
23.05.2021 17:00 Vujan 4 : 0 Čačak 94
23.05.2021 17:00 Lugovi 0 : 1 Mršinci
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Malba
23.05.2021 17:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Solid
23.05.2021 17:30 Elektrovojvodina 1 : 3 Čantavir
23.05.2021 17:30 Bikovo 0 : 0 Žednik
23.05.2021 17:30 Palić 7 : 2 OFK Mala Bosna 2015
23.05.2021 17:30 Hajduk 1950 1 : 3 Udarnik Višnjevac
23.05.2021 17:30 Orlovi (BP) 4 : 1 Bačka 1945
23.05.2021 17:30 Bačka (D) 7 : 1 Proleter
23.05.2021 17:30 Krivanj 6 : 0 Slavija
23.05.2021 17:30 Bački Hajduk 3 : 5 Naša Zvezda
23.05.2021 17:30 Borac (V) 1 : 1 Mladost (MB)
23.05.2021 17:00 Trešnjevka 1 : 0 Rankovac
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Jelen 3 : 2 Vlašić
23.05.2021 17:00 Pričinović 3 : 0 OFK Varna
23.05.2021 17:00 PSK 2 : 3 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
23.05.2021 17:00 Šipurske livade 4 : 0 Petrovac 74
23.05.2021 00:00 Takovski Ustanak 1 : 8 Velereč 94
23.05.2021 00:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Šilopaj
23.05.2021 00:00 Jablanica 2 : 0 FC Stella Rossa
23.05.2021 Semedraž 2 : 5 Brezak
23.05.2021 17:00 Velika Reka 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (ZA)
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 1 Borac
23.05.2021 17:00 Jadar 1961 1 : 1 Antimon
23.05.2021 17:00 Jelav 2 : 0 TE Gučevo
23.05.2021 17:00 7. Juli 3 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 5 : 1 Jelica
23.05.2021 17:00 Bjelica 3 : 1 Bratstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Brezova 1 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 Gorušica 5 : 2 Gradina
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2021 17:00 Gorki 0 : 3 Sunrise Šabac
23.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar Milkivit 1 : 6 Milicionar
23.05.2021 17:00 Petlovača 1 : 1 Budućnost (ZM)
23.05.2021 17:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Budućnost (DO)
23.05.2021 17:00 Lipolist 5 : 0 Torpedo 1924
23.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 2013 (SL) 0 : 1 Omladinac (BO)
23.05.2021 14:30 Trešnjica 7 : 1 Dobrinjac
23.05.2021 15:30 Plavi Tok 3 : 2 Glumač
23.05.2021 17:30 Knjaz 5 : 2 Gorobilje
23.05.2021 17:30 Duškovci 4 : 3 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:00 Tomislavci 4 : 0 Mladost (R)
23.05.2021 17:00 Slavija 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Sloboda
23.05.2021 16:30 Budućnost 1948 1 : 2 Bukovac
23.05.2021 16:30 Palanka 2 : 1 Udarnik
23.05.2021 16:30 Karadjordje 2 : 7 Mladost
23.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2021 11:00 Arbanasce 6 : 4 Sloga 1980
23.05.2021 11:00 Jugovići 1976 5 : 2 Balajnac
23.05.2021 17:00 Vrelo 3 : 0 Rečka
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Sikole 2 : 3 Miloševo
23.05.2021 11:00 Parunovac 1 : 2 Naupare
23.05.2021 11:00 Modrica 3 : 4 Rasina
23.05.2021 17:00 Bukovica 5 : 3 Gaglovo
23.05.2021 11:00 Polet 1 : 1 Kapidžija
23.05.2021 11:00 Zaplanjac 1 : 1 Knežica
23.05.2021 11:00 10. februar 4 : 0 Grkinja
23.05.2021 17:00 Gročanski fudbalski klub 1 : 0 Umčari
23.05.2021 17:00 Podunavac 1 : 2 OFK Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Borac
23.05.2021 17:00 KSK Konak 1926 2 : 3 Proleter
23.05.2021 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Studen Vitez
23.05.2021 17:30 Magnohrom 2 : 1 Koštam Polje
23.05.2021 11:00 Biljanovac 6 : 1 Zgodačica
23.05.2021 17:30 BSK 2014 0 : 3 Morava
23.05.2021 11:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 1 Šumadija
23.05.2021 17:00 Planinac 1 : 2 Graničar
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac (S) 5 : 2 Fruškogorac
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 1 Borac (J)
23.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 8 : 1 Donji Petrovci
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 4 : 1 Vojvodina
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 27. Oktobar
23.05.2021 11:00 Vrelo 0 : 2 Gunjevac
23.05.2021 11:00 OFK Takovo 1 : 2 Sovljak
23.05.2021 11:00 Vukona 5 : 2 Brgule
23.05.2021 11:00 Sloga (V) 4 : 6 Kolubara (LP)
23.05.2021 11:00 Tamnava 0 : 6 Dokmir
23.05.2021 11:00 Budućnost 1995 2 : 3 Murgaš 2012
23.05.2021 17:30 Borac 1950 3 : 3 Donja Mutnica
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost 0 : 0 ISK Izvor
23.05.2021 17:30 Polet 0 : 3 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:30 Radnik 2 : 5 Popovac
23.05.2021 17:30 Železničar 2 : 1 BSK Buljane
23.05.2021 17:30 Oniks 0 : 3 GFK Strelište
23.05.2021 17:30 Belica 1 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:30 Dražmirovac 0 : 2 Domaćin
23.05.2021 17:30 Dobra Voda 0 : 0 Napredak
23.05.2021 11:00 Napredak 1927 1 : 4 Šapine
23.05.2021 11:00 Crni Vitez 3 : 4 BSK 1924
23.05.2021 11:00 Radnik (S) 0 : 5 Jedinstvo (S)
23.05.2021 11:00 Stig (MC) 4 : 5 Stig (C)
23.05.2021 17:00 Rapid 0 : 3 Mladost (VG)
23.05.2021 17:00 Janošik 8 : 0 Gaj
23.05.2021 17:00 Dobrica 8 : 1 Naša Krajina
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Pobeda
23.05.2021 17:00 Vitorul 3 : 0 Vinogradar
23.05.2021 11:00 Junkovac 2 : 3 Maskar
23.05.2021 11:00 Šumadinac 1949 3 : 1 Gornja Trnava 1938
23.05.2021 11:00 Kalipolje 4 : 0 Jarmenovci
23.05.2021 17:00 BSK 4 : 1 Melnica
23.05.2021 11:00 Radnik 2013 4 : 2 Gornje Sinkovce
23.05.2021 11:00 Rudar 1973 6 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1936 3 : 0 Jovanovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Bukorovac 0 : 3 Stanovo 1941
23.05.2021 11:00 Kragujevac 9 : 1 Kremenac
23.05.2021 17:00 Metalac 4 : 0 Napredak 1934
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Vojvoda Milenko
23.05.2021 17:00 Pobeda 0 : 3 Beli Orao
23.05.2021 11:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Zadrugar
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Povlen 5 : 0 Bujačić
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Kotešica
23.05.2021 17:00 Ribnikar 2 : 0 Sloga Gorić
23.05.2021 11:00 Sava 4 : 3 Korman
23.05.2021 11:00 Borac BTG 2 : 3 Rudar
23.05.2021 11:00 Mladost Svileuva 2 : 3 Dobrava Žabar 2020
23.05.2021 11:00 Galeb 1984 2 : 2 Miloš Pocerac
23.05.2021 11:00 Maovi MH 3 : 2 Metlić
23.05.2021 11:00 Bojić 1 : 5 Dumača
23.05.2021 11:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 11:00 Zablaće 0 : 3 Pocerina
23.05.2021 11:00 Džemerovac 2020 1 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2021 11:00 POFK Letnjikovac 0 : 8 Roma - Odžino selo
23.05.2021 11:00 POFK Metaloplastika 2006 0 : 3 Sloga
23.05.2021 00:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Polet
23.05.2021 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 BSK
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 3 Sloga
23.05.2021 10:00 Mlava (R) 1 : 2 Bliznak-Medveđica
23.05.2021 10:00 Homoljac 2 : 0 Zvezda
23.05.2021 10:00 Budućnost (M) 1 : 0 Vukovac 98
23.05.2021 14:00 Stepanje 5 : 4 Babajić
23.05.2021 17:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Nepričava
23.05.2021 17:00 Mirko Tomić 6 : 0 Sloga-Top
23.05.2021 17:00 Dunavac 1929 3 : 2 Stiški Kurjak
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Ram
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Resava
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 6 : 3 Mladost 2015
23.05.2021 17:00 Grkljane 5 : 1 Vratare
23.05.2021 11:00 Padež 1 : 1 Dvorane
23.05.2021 11:00 Dedina 7 : 0 Lomnica
23.05.2021 17:00 Mrčkovac 1 : 3 Polet
23.05.2021 17:00 Žika Marković Uča 0 : 5 OFK Braničevo
23.05.2021 11:00 Ranilović 1970 2 : 0 Prvi srpski Ustanak II
23.05.2021 16:30 Sinđelić 1 : 4 OFK Bačinci
23.05.2021 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (Lj)
23.05.2021 16:30 Borac 4 : 0 Graničar
23.05.2021 16:30 OFK Bingula 3 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:00 Kupinovo 0 : 1 Lovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Vitez 1 : 4 Sloven
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1932 3 : 0 Mladost 1935
23.05.2021 17:30 OFK Polet 5 : 0 Petka
23.05.2021 17:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Strmovo
23.05.2021 17:30 Bistrica 0 : 5 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:30 Šumadinac 5 : 2 Vreoci
23.05.2021 17:30 Dimitrije Tucović 3 : 2 BSK
23.05.2021 17:30 Lipar 1 : 2 PSS-192
23.05.2021 17:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Kom 2 : 5 Igalo
23.05.2021 17:00 Grbalj 2 : 0 Ibar
23.05.2021 17:00 Berane 4 : 1 Drezga
23.05.2021 17:00 Bokelj 2 : 1 Mornar
23.05.2021 17:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Brighton
23.05.2021 17:00 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Chelsea
23.05.2021 17:00 Fulham 0 : 2 Newcastle United
23.05.2021 17:00 Leeds United 3 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
23.05.2021 17:00 Leicester City 2 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur
23.05.2021 17:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 Crystal Palace
23.05.2021 17:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Everton
23.05.2021 17:00 Sheffield United 1 : 0 Burnley
23.05.2021 17:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Southampton
23.05.2021 17:00 Wolverhampton 1 : 2 Manchester United
23.05.2021 18:30 Granada 0 : 0 Getafe
23.05.2021 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
23.05.2021 21:00 Angers SCO 1 : 2 Lille
23.05.2021 21:00 Brest 0 : 2 PSG
23.05.2021 21:00 Lens 0 : 0 Monaco
23.05.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 : 3 Nice
23.05.2021 21:00 Metz 1 : 1 Olympique Marseille
23.05.2021 21:00 Nantes 1 : 2 Montpellier
23.05.2021 21:00 Reims 1 : 2 Bordeaux
23.05.2021 21:00 Rennes 2 : 0 Nîmes
23.05.2021 21:00 Saint-Etienne 0 : 1 Dijon
23.05.2021 21:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Lorient
23.05.2021 20:45 Torino 1 : 1 Benevento
23.05.2021 20:45 Bologna 1 : 4 Juventus
23.05.2021 20:45 Sassuolo 2 : 0 Lazio
23.05.2021 20:45 Atalanta 0 : 2 Milan
23.05.2021 20:45 Spezia 2 : 2 Roma
23.05.2021 15:00 Internazionale 5 : 1 Udinese
23.05.2021 20:45 Napoli 1 : 1 Hellas Verona
23.05.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 TSC 2 : 8 Požarevac
23.05.2021 12:00 Železničar 5 : 2 Radnički 1912
23.05.2021 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 OFK Bačka
23.05.2021 12:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 Omladinac
23.05.2021 12:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 2 Inđija
23.05.2021 10:00 Hajduk 1912 4 : 1 RFK Novi Sad 1921
23.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo (V) 5 : 0 Radnički (NP)
23.05.2021 10:00 Radnički (ZR) 4 : 1 Radnički (SM)
23.05.2021 10:00 Podrinje 5 : 2 GFK Sloven
23.05.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 3 : 0 Morava (VP)
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (V) : Sloboda
23.05.2021 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 1 Metalac
23.05.2021 17:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Mačva
23.05.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) 4 : 2 Novi Pazar
23.05.2021 12:30 Borac 1926 8 : 0 Šumadija (A)
23.05.2021 10:00 BIP 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
23.05.2021 Bor 1919 3 : 0 Dinamo
23.05.2021 10:00 OFK Žarkovo 7 : 2 BASK
23.05.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Bežanija
23.05.2021 11:00 Mladenovac 2 : 2 Siti Sport Klub
23.05.2021 12:30 Zvezdara 4 : 1 Rojkovac
23.05.2021 10:00 Mačva 1929 3 : 0 OFK Divci
23.05.2021 10:00 Rad 1 : 2 Voždovac
23.05.2021 16:00 IMT 2 : 4 Brodarac
23.05.2021 11:00 Sinđelić 6 : 1 Borac
23.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
23.05.2021 14:00 OFK Vršac 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
23.05.2021 15:00 Real Niš 4 : 3 Zemun
23.05.2021 13:00 Radnički (ZR) 2 : 4 Petrika
23.05.2021 12:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 RFK Novi Sad 1921
23.05.2021 14:00 Proleter (NS) 2 : 1 Inđija
23.05.2021 12:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 1 OFK Bačka
23.05.2021 12:00 OFK Vršac 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
23.05.2021 10:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 1 Radnički (SM)
23.05.2021 12:00 Podrinje 3 : 3 Omladinac
23.05.2021 13:30 Kolubara 3 : 2 Radnički (O)
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 2 Sinđelić
23.05.2021 10:00 Studenski grad 1 : 1 DIF
23.05.2021 11:00 Palilulac 3 : 0 Balkan
23.05.2021 12:00 OFK Vrbas : RFK Novi Sad 1921
23.05.2021 12:00 Šabac Sunrise 7 : 1 Železničar
23.05.2021 15:00 011 1 : 3 OLE
23.05.2021 15:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 3 Internacional
23.05.2021 13:30 Partizan 0 : 0 Čukarički
23.05.2021 12:30 Brodarac 3 : 0 IMT
23.05.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 3 Radnički 1912
23.05.2021 10:00 Kabel 9 : 2 Bečej 1918
23.05.2021 10:00 Spartak ŽK 9 : 1 Arena Su
23.05.2021 10:00 Kikinda 1909 2 : 5 Sporto 023
23.05.2021 10:00 Derby 2015 1 : 4 OFK Vršac
23.05.2021 10:00 One team 8 : 0 Bečkerek 023
23.05.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 13 : 0 Index
23.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Petrika
23.05.2021 10:00 Zadrugar 0 : 4 Radnički
23.05.2021 11:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Senjak
23.05.2021 10:00 Sunrise Šabac 0 : 3 Mačva
23.05.2021 13:00 TEK Sloga 4 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
23.05.2021 10:00 Čantavir 9 : 1 CFK
23.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 1905 1 : 5 Spartak ŽK
23.05.2021 11:00 Granit 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
23.05.2021 14:30 Rad 1 : 1 Zemun
23.05.2021 14:30 Radnički (NB) 2 : 3 Ada
23.05.2021 10:00 BSK 4 : 2 Sinđelić
23.05.2021 17:00 Studentski grad 4 : 0 IMT
23.05.2021 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Borac
23.05.2021 10:00 Ole 0 : 5 RFK Grafičar
23.05.2021 08:30 PFK Žarkovo 2000 1 : 6 Sremčica
23.05.2021 10:00 Heroj Polet 0 : 10 Torlak
23.05.2021 14:00 Kraljica Marija 3 : 4 Šampion
23.05.2021 13:00