XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
347 utakmica za dan Subota, 29 Maj 2021


Fudbal

29.05
17:30
Omladinac
1. Maj Ruma
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
OFK Stari Grad
OFK Vršac
2
7
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 7
29.05
17:30
Vojvodina 1928
Ba─Źka 1901
2
4
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 4
29.05
17:30
Kozara
Hajduk 1912
2
5
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 5
29.05
17:30
Radni─Źki 1912
Dunav
7
1
29.05.2021 17:30 7 : 1
29.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sloga (─î)
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Be─Źej 1918
Sloboda
4
0
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 0
29.05
17:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Borac
4
2
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 2
29.05
17:30
Feniks 1995
Dinamo 1945
2
2
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 2
29.05
17:30
Mladost (NS)
Tisa
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Radni─Źki (O)
2
1
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
29.05
11:00
Teleoptik
Zvezdara
0
3
29.05.2021 11:00 0 : 3
29.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
TEK Sloga
4
3
29.05.2021 17:00 4 : 3
29.05
10:00
BASK
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
0
29.05.2021 10:00 2 : 0
29.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
0
1
29.05.2021 17:00 0 : 1
29.05
17:00
BSK 1925
Lokomotiva
1
1
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 1
29.05
17:00
Srem─Źica
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 1
29.05
17:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Jedinstvo
2
4
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 4
29.05
17:00
Leštane
Mladenovac
3
0
29.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
29.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Studentski grad
0
1
29.05.2021 17:00 0 : 1
29.05
17:30
Šumadija 1903
Vodoja┼ża
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 1
29.05
17:30
Omladinac
Borac
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
Jasenica 2017
VGSK
0
3
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 3
29.05
17:30
Sloga (B)
Zvi┼żd
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
Sloga (BB)
Prijevor
1
0
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
FAP
Polet (T)
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30
FAP
3 : 1
29.05
17:30
Rubribreza
Drina
5
2
29.05.2021 17:30 5 : 2
29.05
17:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Borac (L)
0
0
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 0
29.05
17:30
Ribnica
Spartak 1924
6
0
29.05.2021 17:30 6 : 0
29.05
17:30
Crvenka
Obili─ç
6
1
29.05.2021 17:30 6 : 1
29.05
17:30
OFK Vrbas
Vojvodina (BG)
4
2
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 2
29.05
17:30
Vojvodina (T)
Srbobran
2
3
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 3
29.05
17:30
Bajša
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Hercegovac
─îSK Pivara
0
1
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 1
29.05
17:30
Ba─Źka (P)
Tavankut
4
1
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 1
29.05
17:30
Njegoš
Mladost APA
1
2
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 2
29.05
17:30
Mladost (T)
Tekstilac
1
2
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 2
29.05
17:30
Krila Krajine
Mladost (BP)
1
0
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
Proleter
Mladost
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
OFK Kikinda 1909
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
2
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 2
29.05
17:30
Omladinac FAM
Budu─çnost
4
0
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 0
29.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Borac
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Sloga
Banat
1
0
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
Begej
Crvena zvezda
2
3
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 3
29.05
17:30
Radni─Źki (K)
┼ŻAK
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 1
29.05
17:30
Naftagas
Radni─Źki (S)
4
4
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 4
29.05
17:30
Grani─Źar
Mid┼żor
4
2
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 2
29.05
17:30
Omladinac
Trebi─Ź
1
2
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 2
29.05
17:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Ozren
1
3
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 3
29.05
17:30
OFK Rtanj
Velika Jasikova
0
3
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 3
29.05
17:30
Rudar (P)
Rtanj
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
Šljivar
Osni─ç
2
2
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 2
29.05
17:30
Radni─Źki 1946
Sloga
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Hajduk
Kosovo
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Partizan (U)
Banat (I)
1
1
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:30
┼ŻAK
Zadrugar
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
Borac (BG)
Slavija
0
0
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 0
29.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Budu─çnost
5
0
29.05.2021 17:00 5 : 0
29.05
17:00
AFK
Proleter (Nj)
3
2
29.05.2021 17:00
AFK
3 : 2
29.05
17:30
Delija
2. Oktobar
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 1
29.05
17:00
Borac (P)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
4
4
29.05.2021 17:00 4 : 4
29.05
17:00
Šumadinac
Postar 1930
3
3
29.05.2021 17:00 3 : 3
29.05
17:00
011
Institut
3
1
29.05.2021 17:00
011
3 : 1
29.05
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Hajduk
0
1
29.05.2021 17:00 0 : 1
29.05
17:00
Umka
PKB (PS)
2
3
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 3
29.05
17:00
Heroj Polet
Borac (O)
0
0
29.05.2021 17:00 0 : 0
29.05
17:00
Posavac Tišma
Rakovica
3
0
29.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
29.05
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
DIF
1
0
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 0
DIF
29.05
17:00
Vrani─ç
Mladi borac
5
1
29.05.2021 17:00 5 : 1
29.05
17:00
Strelac
Radni─Źki
2
1
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
29.05
17:00
Omladinac
Polet
13
2
29.05.2021 17:00 13 : 2
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Rojkovac
2
4
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 4
29.05
17:00
Zvezda
Lisovi─ç 1977
2
1
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
29.05
17:00
OFK Borac
Duboko
2
0
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 0
29.05
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Mladost
7
0
29.05.2021 17:00 7 : 0
29.05
17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
Barajevo
0
4
29.05.2021 17:00 0 : 4
29.05
17:30
Ba─Źka (B)
TSK
1
2
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 2
TSK
29.05
17:30
Omladinac
Veternik
1
3
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 3
29.05
17:30
OFK Futog
Slavija
1
0
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
┼ŻSK
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Brestovac
Polet
3
2
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 2
29.05
17:30
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
2
4
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 4
29.05
17:30
BSK
Urovica
2
3
29.05.2021 17:30
BSK
2 : 3
29.05
17:00
Kolonija
Jedinstvo
1
2
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 2
29.05
17:30
Rudar 2001
Mladost (B)
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Borac
Palilula
5
3
29.05.2021 17:30 5 : 3
29.05
17:30
Radni─Źki 1947
Radni─Źki 1924
1
1
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:30
Taskovi─çi
Pobeda
6
3
29.05.2021 17:30 6 : 3
29.05
17:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
Elid
0
3
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 3
29.05
17:30
Svrljig
Moravac (ZT)
4
2
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 2
29.05
17:30
Morava (KS)
Sloga
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:00
Radnik (Ub)
Kolubara 2
6
0
29.05.2021 17:00 6 : 0
29.05
17:00
Strmovo 1968
Pambukovica
5
0
29.05.2021 17:00 5 : 0
29.05
17:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Trli─ç
1
2
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 2
29.05
17:00
Dragoš
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
1
8
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 8
29.05
17:00
Zvezda
Zadrugar
4
4
29.05.2021 17:00 4 : 4
29.05
17:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Rudar
3
2
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 2
29.05
17:00
OFK Dif
Zve─Źan
3
0
29.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
29.05
16:50
Ropotovo
Rudar
5
4
29.05.2021 16:50 5 : 4
29.05
17:30
Velika Drenova
Kamenorezac 76
5
3
29.05.2021 17:30 5 : 3
29.05
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Beli Orlovi
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
Omladinac (U)
Gradac
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
┼Żupski biseri
Stari Trstenik
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
14. Oktobar
Rubin
2
4
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 4
29.05
17:30
Polet 57
Borac
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Jezero
1
0
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
Sloga (Z)
1
3
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 3
29.05
17:30
Feniks
Napredak (MK)
6
0
29.05.2021 17:30 6 : 0
29.05
17:30
Mileti─ç
Moskva
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Borac (NS)
Sloga
12
0
29.05.2021 17:30 12 : 0
29.05
17:00
Bratstvo 1975
Partizan
3
0
29.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
┼Żitkovica
Mlava (B)
4
0
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 0
29.05
17:30
Progorelica
Mlada krila
4
0
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 0
29.05
17:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Borac (A)
1
2
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 2
29.05
17:30
Stubal
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
7
0
29.05.2021 17:30 7 : 0
29.05
17:30
Jasenovac
Udarnik (S)
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 1
29.05
17:30
Pomoravlje
Rudar (P)
0
3
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 3
29.05
17:30
15. Avgust 1950
Beljanica
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Mladost (S)
Šumadija
2
4
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 4
29.05
17:30
OFK Batinac
Jasenovo
5
0
29.05.2021 17:30 5 : 0
29.05
17:30
Rudar (S)
Napredak (St)
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:30
Sloga
Napredak (Sv)
1
1
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radni─Źki
1
3
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 3
29.05
17:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
Šantarovac
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
Crni Vrh
GFK Tabane
0
6
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 6
29.05
17:30
Osaonica
Kupinovac
5
0
29.05.2021 17:30 5 : 0
29.05
17:30
Pobednik
Krtinska
1
1
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:00
Rudar 1945
Omladinac (K)
1
1
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 1
29.05
17:00
Kaleni─ç
Proleter (B)
0
3
29.05.2021 17:00 0 : 3
29.05
17:00
Crvena Jabuka
OFK Stublenica
0
3
29.05.2021 17:00 0 : 3
29.05
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Jadar 2013
2
0
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 0
29.05
17:00
Rajac
Polet
2
1
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
Polet (V)
Škriljac
4
2
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 2
29.05
17:30
Stari Hrast 2018
Omladinac
3
4
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 4
29.05
17:00
Temac
Lokomotiva
1
4
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 4
29.05
17:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Jadar 1961
6
5
29.05.2021 17:00 6 : 5
29.05
17:30
Budu─çnost (DO)
Petlova─Źa
6
1
29.05.2021 17:30 6 : 1
29.05
17:30
Milicionar
Gorki
1
0
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
Sunrise Šabac
Sloboda
2
0
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
Miloševo
Vrelo
1
1
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:30
Re─Źka
OFK Tamni─Ź
0
3
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 3
29.05
17:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Mudrakovac
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
Rasina
Parunovac
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
16:30
Kolubara (LP)
Vukona
4
0
29.05.2021 16:30 4 : 0
29.05
17:30
Donja Mutnica
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
3
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 3
29.05
17:30
BSK Buljane
Radnik
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 1
29.05
17:30
Popovac
Polet
2
3
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 3
29.05
17:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
ISK Izvor
Borac 1950
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 1
29.05
17:30
Šapine
Radnik (S)
4
0
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 0
29.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Crni Vitez
6
0
29.05.2021 17:30 6 : 0
29.05
17:30
Stig (C)
Napredak 1927
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
BSK 1924
Stig (MC)
2
3
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 3
29.05
17:30
Naša Krajina
Janošik
4
3
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 3
29.05
17:30
Mladost (VG)
Vojvodina
2
2
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 2
29.05
17:30
Dobrnje
Burovac
8
1
29.05.2021 17:30 8 : 1
29.05
17:30
Vukan
Rudar 1947
5
3
29.05.2021 17:30 5 : 3
29.05
17:30
Gornje Sinkovce
Rudar 1973
1
3
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 3
29.05
17:30
Polet
Mladost
1
4
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 4
29.05
17:30
Vukovac 98
Homoljac
3
3
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 3
29.05
17:30
Zvezda
Mlava (R)
1
1
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:30
Sloga (J)
Mladost (K)
2
2
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 2
29.05
17:30
Vrelo 1971
Laznica
1
0
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
Lomnica
Pade┼ż
0
6
29.05.2021 17:30 0 : 6
29.05
17:30
20. Oktobar
Mladi radnik
1
4
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 4
29.05
17:30
Petka
OFK Polet
2
3
29.05.2021 17:30 2 : 3
29.05
17:30
Strmovo
Proleter
1
5
29.05.2021 17:30 1 : 5
29.05
17:30
Vreoci
Šumadinac
4
2
29.05.2021 17:30 4 : 2
29.05
17:30
BSK
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2
1
29.05.2021 17:30
BSK
2 : 1
29.05
17:30
Morava
Lipar
3
0
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 0
29.05
17:00
Slavija
Leotar
2
3
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 3
29.05
17:00
Tekstilac
Borac
3
0
29.05.2021 17:00 3 : 0
29.05
17:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
5
1
29.05.2021 17:00 5 : 1
29.05
17:00
Modri─Źa
Ljubi─ç
2
3
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 3
29.05
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Podrinje
4
0
29.05.2021 17:00 4 : 0
29.05
19:00
Sutjeska
Kozara
0
1
29.05.2021 19:00 0 : 1
29.05
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sloga
2
1
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
29.05
21:00
Manchester City
Chelsea
0
1
29.05.2021 21:00 0 : 1
29.05
12:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Napredak
1
0
29.05.2021 12:00 1 : 0
29.05
11:00
Brodarac
TSC
3
0
29.05.2021 11:00 3 : 0
TSC
29.05
11:00
OFK Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
0
29.05.2021 11:00 2 : 0
29.05
11:00
Partizan
Internacional
5
1
29.05.2021 11:00 5 : 1
29.05
13:00
Vojvodina
Trayal
4
1
29.05.2021 13:00 4 : 1
29.05
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Vo┼żdovac
1
3
29.05.2021 11:00 1 : 3
29.05
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Rad
0
1
29.05.2021 13:00 0 : 1
Rad
29.05
11:00
─îukari─Źki
IMT
4
0
29.05.2021 11:00 4 : 0
IMT
29.05
13:00
OFK Ba─Źka
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
29.05.2021 13:00 2 : 2
29.05
10:00
In─Ĺija
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
3
29.05.2021 10:00 2 : 3
29.05
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Petar Pua─Źa
0
1
29.05.2021 10:00 0 : 1
29.05
17:30
Novi Pazar
Loznica
3
1
29.05.2021 17:30 3 : 1
29.05
14:00
Ma─Źva
Javor Matis
5
1
29.05.2021 14:00 5 : 1
29.05
10:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (Ub)
29.05.2021 10:00
29.05
OFK Lugomir
GFK Jagodina
1
6
29.05.2021 1 : 6
29.05
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK Radni─Źki
0
2
29.05.2021 0 : 2
29.05
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Real
2
2
29.05.2021 2 : 2
29.05
GFK Dubo─Źica
Bor 1919
3
0
29.05.2021 3 : 0
29.05
Trstenik PPT
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
3
29.05.2021 2 : 3
29.05
12:00
Petar Dobrnjac
VGSK
5
2
29.05.2021 12:00 5 : 2
29.05
09:00
Kolubara
011
2
0
29.05.2021 09:00 2 : 0
011
29.05
12:30
IMT 2
┼Żeleznik 1930
3
1
29.05.2021 12:30 3 : 1
29.05
17:00
Torlak
Lokomotiva
2
1
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 1
29.05
13:00
Jedinstvo
Ada
4
2
29.05.2021 13:00 4 : 2
Ada
29.05
14:00
Poštar 1930
Dunav
3
0
29.05.2021 14:00 3 : 0
29.05
11:00
OFK Divci
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
12
29.05.2021 11:00 1 : 12
29.05
09:00
Lokomotiva
Zemun
3
0
29.05.2021 09:00 3 : 0
29.05
11:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radni─Źki (O)
4
1
29.05.2021 11:30 4 : 1
29.05
13:30
Brodarac
TSC
3
2
29.05.2021 13:30 3 : 2
TSC
29.05
13:00
Kiker
Apolon 4
2
2
29.05.2021 13:00 2 : 2
29.05
13:30
Partizan
Internacional
6
2
29.05.2021 13:30 6 : 2
29.05
15:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Rad
2
3
29.05.2021 15:00 2 : 3
Rad
29.05
13:30
─îukari─Źki
Teleoptik
4
3
29.05.2021 13:30 4 : 3
29.05
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki (ZR)
4
2
29.05.2021 12:00 4 : 2
29.05
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Proleter (NS)
1
6
29.05.2021 10:00 1 : 6
29.05
13:00
In─Ĺija
Kabel
0
0
29.05.2021 13:00 0 : 0
29.05
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Proleter 2006
3
3
29.05.2021 10:00 3 : 3
29.05
09:30
IMT
Kolubara
3
4
29.05.2021 09:30
IMT
3 : 4
29.05
14:00
DIF
OLE
1
3
29.05.2021 14:00
DIF
1 : 3
OLE
29.05
11:00
Lokomotiva
Vo┼żdovac
0
1
29.05.2021 11:00 0 : 1
29.05
Radni─Źki (N)
GFK Jagodina
4
7
29.05.2021 4 : 7
29.05
Bor 1919
OFK Radni─Źki
0
6
29.05.2021 0 : 6
29.05
Radni─Źki (P)
Timo─Źanin
2
0
29.05.2021 2 : 0
29.05
Trayal
GFK Dubo─Źica
3
0
29.05.2021 3 : 0
29.05
SFS Borac
Dinamo
4
2
29.05.2021 4 : 2
29.05
Timok 1919
Radnik
3
0
29.05.2021 3 : 0
29.05
Vlasina
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
3
29.05.2021 3 : 3
29.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
Zvezdara
3
0
29.05.2021 10:00 3 : 0
29.05
09:00
Balkan
Rakovica
1
1
29.05.2021 09:00 1 : 1
29.05
00:00
Partizan
Stepojevac Vaga
0
2
29.05.2021 00:00 0 : 2
29.05
17:00
Sloga (M)
Crvena zvezda
2
5
29.05.2021 17:00 2 : 5
29.05
15:00
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik 1925
2
1
29.05.2021 15:00 2 : 1
29.05
15:00
Jošanica
Bane 1931
3
1
29.05.2021 15:00 3 : 1
29.05
15:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
1
1
29.05.2021 15:00 1 : 1
29.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Ba─Źka
5
0
29.05.2021 11:00 5 : 0
29.05
11:00
Proleter (RS)
Proleter (NJ)
29.05.2021 11:00
29.05
11:00
Iskra
Njegoš
29.05.2021 11:00
29.05
11:00
Obili─ç
Tsc 1913
4
1
29.05.2021 11:00 4 : 1
29.05
11:00
Vr─Źin
Kova─Źevac 1956
0
6
29.05.2021 11:00 0 : 6
29.05
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
1
1
29.05.2021 12:00 1 : 1
29.05
12:30
Ma─Źva
Šabac Sunrise
0
3
29.05.2021 12:30 0 : 3
29.05
10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Crvena zvezda
0
7
29.05.2021 10:00 0 : 7
29.05
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
Lokomotiva
5
1
29.05.2021 09:00 5 : 1
29.05
12:00
Zemun
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
7
0
29.05.2021 12:00 7 : 0
29.05
11:00
─îukari─Źki
OFK Beograd
5
3
29.05.2021 11:00 5 : 3
29.05
OFK Radni─Źki
Radni─Źki (P)
9
1
29.05.2021 9 : 1
29.05
10:00
Kristal 2018
Proleter
3
0
29.05.2021 10:00 3 : 0
29.05
13:00
Radni─Źki
OFK Borac
3
1
29.05.2021 13:00 3 : 1
29.05
14:30
Kolubara
TEK Sloga
8
0
29.05.2021 14:30 8 : 0
29.05
11:00
Subotica
Tisa Njerš
2
7
29.05.2021 11:00 2 : 7
29.05
10:00
CFK
Vinogradar
3
5
29.05.2021 10:00
CFK
3 : 5
29.05
09:00
Vodoja┼ża
Apolon I
29.05.2021 09:00
29.05
10:00
Karadjordje (T)
Sušica
29.05.2021 10:00
29.05
10:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Arsenal
29.05.2021 10:30
29.05
10:30
Apolon II
Aran─Ĺelovac
29.05.2021 10:30
29.05
11:00
Gru┼ża
Morava (VP)
29.05.2021 11:00
29.05
11:00
AF AS Novi Pazar
Rudar
3
0
29.05.2021 11:00 3 : 0
29.05
11:00
Koštam Polje
Pazar Juniors
2
1
29.05.2021 11:00 2 : 1
29.05
11:00
Novi Pazar B
OFK Ras
29.05.2021 11:00
29.05
11:00
Tutin
Granit
3
0
29.05.2021 11:00 3 : 0
29.05
16:00
Brodarac
Grafi─Źar
0
3
29.05.2021 16:00 0 : 3
29.05
11:00
Ada
Crvena zvezda
0
6
29.05.2021 11:00
Ada
0 : 6
29.05
11:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Rad
0
3
29.05.2021 11:00 0 : 3
Rad
29.05
14:30
Zemun
Vo┼żdovac
0
1
29.05.2021 14:30 0 : 1
29.05
08:30
Rakovica
DIF
2
0
29.05.2021 08:30 2 : 0
DIF
29.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
OLE
1
4
29.05.2021 10:00 1 : 4
OLE
29.05
17:00
Palilulac
Studentski grad
1
1
29.05.2021 17:00 1 : 1
29.05
11:00
Mladost (T)
Napredak
3
6
29.05.2021 11:00 3 : 6
29.05
11:00
Budu─çnost
Njegoš
0
8
29.05.2021 11:00 0 : 8
29.05
11:00
Obili─ç
E─Ĺ┼íeg
6
1
29.05.2021 11:00 6 : 1
29.05
11:00
Radni─Źki
POFK Savacium
1
7
29.05.2021 11:00 1 : 7
29.05
GFK Dubo─Źica
Timo─Źanin
9
1
29.05.2021 9 : 1
29.05
Duel Juniors
Šampion 2014
3
0
29.05.2021 3 : 0
29.05
Lider MGM
Radni─Źki (P)
0
2
29.05.2021 0 : 2
29.05
Napredak
OFK Radni─Źki
2
0
29.05.2021 2 : 0
29.05
Radnik
SFS Borac
2
6
29.05.2021 2 : 6
29.05
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Timok 1919
3
0
29.05.2021 3 : 0
29.05
15:00
OFK Beograd
Lokomotiva
3
3
29.05.2021 15:00 3 : 3
29.05
08:30
RFK Grafi─Źar
IMT
0
1
29.05.2021 08:30 0 : 1
IMT
29.05
19:00
Ada
BSK 1926
3
2
29.05.2021 19:00
Ada
3 : 2
29.05
11:00
Šumadija
Torlak
2
5
29.05.2021 11:00 2 : 5
29.05
12:00
Po┼żega
Radni─Źki 1923
1
4
29.05.2021 12:00 1 : 4
29.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Loznica
0
5
29.05.2021 14:00 0 : 5
29.05
12:00
Plana
Po┼żarevac
3
3
29.05.2021 12:00 3 : 3
29.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Staji─çevo 2017
6
0
29.05.2021 17:00 6 : 0
29.05
00:00
Zvezda B
Heroj Polet
3
0
29.05.2021 00:00 3 : 0
29.05
00:00
Rad
Kolubara
2
2
29.05.2021 00:00
Rad
2 : 2
29.05
00:00
Vin─Źa
Zemun
1
10
29.05.2021 00:00 1 : 10
29.05
00:00
Desetka
Sloga
2
2
29.05.2021 00:00 2 : 2
29.05
GFK Jagodina
Real Niš
2
0
29.05.2021 2 : 0
29.05
GFK Dubo─Źica
Knja┼żevac
3
0
29.05.2021 3 : 0
29.05
Duel Juniors
OFK Šampion
1
0
29.05.2021 1 : 0
29.05
Lider MGM
Radni─Źki (P)
1
2
29.05.2021 1 : 2
29.05
Duel Juniors 2
OFK Radni─Źki
29.05.2021 :
29.05
Radni─Źki (N)
Trayal Knez Lazar
11
1
29.05.2021 11 : 1
29.05
Radnik
OFK Para─çin
6
2
29.05.2021 6 : 2
29.05
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Timok 1919
2
0
29.05.2021 2 : 0
29.05
Radni─Źki Ni┼í 2
Radni─Źki (S)
7
2
29.05.2021 7 : 2
29.05
10:00
Borac
Stepojevac Vaga
10
0
29.05.2021 10:00 10 : 0
29.05
12:00
Kolubara 1
Akademija fudbala
2
1
29.05.2021 12:00 2 : 1
29.05
10:00
Mladost (C)
Lazarevac
0
1
29.05.2021 10:00 0 : 1