XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 124 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Avgust 2021

Fudbal

14.08.2021 19:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladost
14.08.2021 16:55 TSC 4 : 4 Radnički 1923
14.08.2021 17:30 Radnički (SM) 5 : 2 Timok 1919
14.08.2021 17:30 Mladost GAT 1 : 0 OFK Bačka
14.08.2021 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 RFK Grafičar
14.08.2021 17:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Mačva
14.08.2021 20:00 Rad 1 : 1 Javor Matis
14.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 0 OFK Stari Grad
14.08.2021 17:00 OFK Kikinda 2 : 0 Tisa
14.08.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1912 2 : 0 Radnički (Zr)
14.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 4 OFK Vršac
14.08.2021 17:00 1. Maj Ruma 0 : 2 Feniks 1995
14.08.2021 17:00 Radnički 1912 0 : 2 Tekstilac
14.08.2021 19:00 Borac 1926 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
14.08.2021 17:30 Trepča 0 : 1 Mladi radnik 1926
14.08.2021 17:30 Sloga (BB) 2 : 1 Real
14.08.2021 17:30 Takovo 0 : 1 Smederevo 1924
14.08.2021 19:00 GFK Sloboda 1 : 2 Mačva 1929
14.08.2021 17:30 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 RSK
14.08.2021 11:00 Prva iskra 1 : 2 BASK
14.08.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 1 : 3 Radnički (NB)
14.08.2021 17:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Leštane
14.08.2021 17:00 Zemun 2 : 0 Ušće Novi Beograd
14.08.2021 17:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Zvezdara
14.08.2021 17:30 Pčinja 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
14.08.2021 17:30 GFK Dubočica 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
14.08.2021 17:30 Dinamo 4 : 1 Sloga (L)
14.08.2021 17:30 GFK Jagodina 2 : 1 Vlasina
14.08.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 3 : 3 Borac
14.08.2021 17:00 BAK 3 : 2 Sloga
14.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (BK)
14.08.2021 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda (RS)
14.08.2021 17:00 Begej 1 : 1 Polet
14.08.2021 17:00 Naftagas 3 : 0 Proleter
14.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (Š) 3 : 1 Mladost
14.08.2021 17:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 2 Sloga (E)
14.08.2021 17:00 Veternik 2 : 2 RFK Novi Sad 1921
14.08.2021 17:00 OFK Mladost APA 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
14.08.2021 17:00 Krila Krajine 1 : 0 Preporod
14.08.2021 17:00 Bajša 11 : 0 Sloga
14.08.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Torlak
14.08.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 2 : 2 Zvezda
14.08.2021 17:00 OFK Mladenovac 2 : 1 Komgrap
14.08.2021 17:00 Bratstvo 2019 4 : 2 ŽAK
14.08.2021 17:00 Polet 0 : 0 Borac (BG)
14.08.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Slavija
14.08.2021 17:30 OFK Futog 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
14.08.2021 17:30 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 1 ŽSK
14.08.2021 17:30 Borac 2 : 1 Jugović
14.08.2021 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 4 : 0 Omladinac
14.08.2021 17:00 Partizan (U) 0 : 3 Partizan (G)
14.08.2021 17:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Podrinje
14.08.2021 17:00 Železničar 7 : 0 Sremac (V)
14.08.2021 17:00 OFK Vrbas 2 : 2 AFK
14.08.2021 17:00 Srbobran 3 : 2 Sutjeska
14.08.2021 17:00 Obilić (NK) 0 : 3 Obilić (Z)
14.08.2021 17:00 Tornjoš 1 : 2 Proleter
14.08.2021 17:30 Radnički 0 : 9 Vojvodina (NM)
14.08.2021 17:00 Mladi Borac 9 : 2 Kolare
14.08.2021 17:00 Rudar (SR) 3 : 1 GFK Tabane
14.08.2021 17:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 1 Javor
14.08.2021 17:30 Varvarin 2 : 1 Župski biseri
14.08.2021 17:30 Jezero 2017 2 : 1 Stari Trstenik
14.08.2021 17:30 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 6 Polet 57
14.08.2021 17:30 Zmajevac 0 : 3 Borac
14.08.2021 17:30 Pepeljevac 1947 1 : 1 Naupare
14.08.2021 17:30 Miletić 5 : 2 Hajduk (Č)
14.08.2021 17:30 OFK Orašje 1960 1 : 0 Omladinac (V)
14.08.2021 21:00 Parcane 0 : 1 Stara Čaršija
14.08.2021 17:30 Obilić 0 : 7 Beli Orlovi
14.08.2021 17:30 Bresno Polje 1 : 3 Mladost (MD)
14.08.2021 19:00 Tuzla City 4 : 1 Posušje
14.08.2021 18:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Drina
14.08.2021 19:30 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Omarska
14.08.2021 18:00 Ljubić 0 : 2 Zvijezda 09
14.08.2021 18:00 Podrinje 0 : 3 Sloboda
14.08.2021 18:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 1 Tekstilac
14.08.2021 18:00 Borac 0 : 1 Krupa
14.08.2021 18:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Slavija
14.08.2021 20:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Podgorica
14.08.2021 20:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Mornar
14.08.2021 19:00 Jezero 1 : 2 OFK Petrovac
14.08.2021 20:30 Iskra 0 : 1 Dečić
14.08.2021 17:00 Lille 0 : 4 Nice
14.08.2021 21:00 PSG 4 : 2 Strasbourg
14.08.2021 13:30 Manchester United 5 : 1 Leeds United
14.08.2021 16:00 Burnley 1 : 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
14.08.2021 16:00 Chelsea 3 : 0 Crystal Palace
14.08.2021 16:00 Everton 3 : 1 Southampton
14.08.2021 16:00 Leicester City 1 : 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
14.08.2021 16:00 Watford 3 : 2 Aston Villa
14.08.2021 18:30 Norwich City 0 : 3 Liverpool
14.08.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Bochum
14.08.2021 15:30 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14.08.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 5 : 1 Greuther Fürth
14.08.2021 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 4 Hoffenheim
14.08.2021 15:30 Arminia 0 : 0 Freiburg
14.08.2021 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 2 Eintracht
14.08.2021 13:30 Peterborough United 2 : 1 Derby County
14.08.2021 16:00 Barnsley 1 : 0 Coventry City
14.08.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 0 : 0 Stoke City
14.08.2021 16:00 Blackpool 0 : 2 Cardiff City
14.08.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 1 : 5 Fulham
14.08.2021 16:00 Hull City 0 : 3 Queens Park Rangers
14.08.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 2 : 1 Bristol City
14.08.2021 16:00 Millwall 1 : 1 Blackburn Rovers
14.08.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 1 : 2 AFC Bournemouth
14.08.2021 16:00 Reading 2 : 1 Preston North End
14.08.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 2 Luton Town
14.08.2021 21:00 Swansea City 0 : 0 Sheffield United
14.08.2021 19:30 Cadiz 1 : 1 Levante
14.08.2021 19:30 Mallorca 1 : 1 Real Betis
14.08.2021 22:00 Alaves 1 : 4 Real Madrid
14.08.2021 22:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Espanyol
14.08.2021 18:00 Spartak ŽK 4 : 1 TSC
14.08.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Čukarički
14.08.2021 17:30 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Voždovac
14.08.2021 17:00 Sloga (P) 3 : 0 Napredak
14.08.2021 10:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 2 Radnički (N)
14.08.2021 17:30 Kiker 2 : 1 Rad
14.08.2021 10:00 RFK Grafičar 12 : 0 Ada

Vaterpolo

14.08.2021 18:30 Borac 12 : 13 Senta
14.08.2021 20:00 Spartak 6 : 17 Spartak Prozivka
14.08.2021 18:30 Požarevac 17 : 15 Kraljevo