XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 129 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Avgust 2021

Fudbal

15.08.2021 18:30 Čukarički 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
15.08.2021 19:00 Voždovac 3 : 2 Novi Pazar
15.08.2021 17:30 IMT 0 : 0 Zlatibor
15.08.2021 17:30 Kabel 0 : 3 OFK Žarkovo
15.08.2021 17:00 Borac (Š) 1 : 3 OFK Bečej 1918
15.08.2021 17:00 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Dinamo 1945
15.08.2021 17:30 Sušica 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
15.08.2021 17:30 Rađevac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.08.2021 10:00 Borac 1 : 2 Studentski grad
15.08.2021 17:30 Budućnost (P) 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
15.08.2021 17:30 Rembas 0 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
15.08.2021 17:30 Timočanin 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (P)
15.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac FAM 1 : 0 Kozara
15.08.2021 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Vojvodina 1928
15.08.2021 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 2 Budućnost
15.08.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.08.2021 17:00 Podunavac 1 : 1 Cement
15.08.2021 17:00 Dunav 2 : 1 Radnički (NP)
15.08.2021 10:00 Index 1 : 3 Donji Srem
15.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 1 Senta
15.08.2021 17:00 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 Mladost (BP)
15.08.2021 17:00 Tavankut 0 : 3 Bačka 1901
15.08.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) 3 : 0 Hercegovac
15.08.2021 17:00 Stanišić 4 : 0 Njegoš
15.08.2021 11:00 PKB 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda (MML)
15.08.2021 17:00 Zuce 2019 1 : 1 BSK 1925
15.08.2021 17:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
15.08.2021 17:00 Kosmaj 0 : 0 Napredak
15.08.2021 17:00 Vinča 1 : 1 Sremčica
15.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost (M) 6 : 0 Radnički (S)
15.08.2021 17:00 Naša Zvezda 4 : 1 Lipar
15.08.2021 17:00 Kordun 2 : 2 Vojvodina
15.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost (P) 5 : 2 Crvenka
15.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost (G) 1 : 3 Radnički 1918
15.08.2021 17:00 Rusin 2 : 1 Borac 46
15.08.2021 17:30 Dinamo 0 : 3 Bačka 1923
15.08.2021 17:30 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 TSK
15.08.2021 17:30 Petrovaradin 2 : 2 Tatra
15.08.2021 17:00 Strela 0 : 4 Jedinstvo Stević
15.08.2021 17:00 Vulturul 1 : 0 Spartak 1911
15.08.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Jugoslavija
15.08.2021 17:00 Dolina 1 : 1 Potporanj
15.08.2021 17:00 Dolovo 3 : 3 Hajdučica
15.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
15.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (K) 7 : 3 Stari Tamiš
15.08.2021 17:00 GFK Sloven 4 : 0 Sremac (D)
15.08.2021 17:00 Borac (M) 3 : 1 Ljukovo
15.08.2021 17:00 Fruškogorac 3 : 3 Borac (K)
15.08.2021 17:00 Radnički 1 : 4 Jadran
15.08.2021 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Hajduk
15.08.2021 17:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Sremac (Deč)
15.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Jadran
15.08.2021 17:00 Iskra 5 : 2 Sloga
15.08.2021 17:00 Đurđin 2 : 1 Radnički 1905
15.08.2021 17:00 Bačka 1 : 3 Napredak
15.08.2021 17:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 3 Vinogradar
15.08.2021 17:30 FUD 1 : 0 Bošnjane
15.08.2021 17:30 Jastrebac (VŠ) 2 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
15.08.2021 17:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 Kupci
15.08.2021 17:30 13. April 1 : 2 Mačkovac
15.08.2021 17:30 Sebečevac 3 : 1 Trudbenik
15.08.2021 17:30 Sloga (Ć) 10 : 0 Parunovac
15.08.2021 17:30 Temnić 1924 1 : 2 Mladost (T)
15.08.2021 17:30 Čitluk 2 : 4 Rubin
15.08.2021 17:30 Polet 1 : 0 ASK
15.08.2021 17:30 Mladost (L) 4 : 2 Delija
15.08.2021 17:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Borac
15.08.2021 17:30 Mladost (BD) 1 : 0 Banat
15.08.2021 17:30 Rusanda 0 : 1 Budućnost
15.08.2021 17:30 Vojvodina (B) 1 : 3 ŽAK
15.08.2021 17:30 ŽFK Banat 4 : 0 Krajina
15.08.2021 17:00 Rudar (St) 1 : 0 Napredak
15.08.2021 17:00 Moravac 2015 3 : 2 OFK Juhor 2016
15.08.2021 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Morava
15.08.2021 17:00 Partizan (M) 3 : 0 Sloga
15.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost (M) 3 : 2 Dragocvet
15.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost (Đ) 1 : 3 Juhor (G)
15.08.2021 17:30 14. Oktobar 1 : 2 Vinogradar
15.08.2021 17:30 Donji Kopaonik 2 : 0 Mladost
15.08.2021 17:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Velika Drenova
15.08.2021 17:30 Kamenorezac 76 0 : 1 Borac
15.08.2021 17:30 Kapidžija 0 : 2 Gaglovo
15.08.2021 17:30 Rasina 4 : 1 Makrešane
15.08.2021 17:30 Žabare 5 : 0 Konjuh
15.08.2021 11:00 Polet 3 : 1 Dedina
15.08.2021 11:00 Modrica 4 : 0 Mudrakovac
15.08.2021 17:30 Padež 7 : 0 Bukovica
15.08.2021 17:30 Hajduk (G) 3 : 0 Obilić
15.08.2021 17:30 Proleter 4 : 1 Titel
15.08.2021 17:30 Bačka 5 : 0 Železničar
15.08.2021 17:30 Čenej 0 : 3 OFK Sirig
15.08.2021 17:30 Vinogradar 0 : 6 Susek
15.08.2021 17:30 Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Hajduk
15.08.2021 17:30 Borac 2 : 1 Moskva
15.08.2021 11:00 Mladost 1977 7 : 0 Šampion 2013
15.08.2021 11:00 Borjak 2013 0 : 1 Ratajac
15.08.2021 11:00 Velika Morava 3 : 1 Gradac
15.08.2021 21:00 Velež 0 : 2 Sloboda
15.08.2021 19:00 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Radnik
15.08.2021 20:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Sutjeska
15.08.2021 17:30 Igalo 1 : 2 Mladost
15.08.2021 20:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 3 Bokelj
15.08.2021 20:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.08.2021 20:00 Kom 2 : 0 Grbalj
15.08.2021 20:00 Berane 1 : 0 Cetinje
15.08.2021 13:00 Angers 3 : 0 Olympique Lyonnais
15.08.2021 15:00 Brest 1 : 1 Rennes
15.08.2021 15:00 Clermont 2 : 0 Troyes
15.08.2021 15:00 Nantes 2 : 0 Metz
15.08.2021 15:00 Reims 3 : 3 Montpellier
15.08.2021 17:00 Lens 2 : 2 Saint-Étienne
15.08.2021 20:45 Olympique Marseille 2 : 2 Bordeaux
15.08.2021 15:00 Newcastle United 2 : 4 West Ham United
15.08.2021 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Manchester City
15.08.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 0 RB Leipzig
15.08.2021 17:30 Köln 3 : 1 Hertha BSC
15.08.2021 17:30 Celta Vigo 1 : 2 Atletico Madrid
15.08.2021 20:00 Barcelona 4 : 2 Real Sociedad
15.08.2021 22:15 Sevilla 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
15.08.2021 10:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Brodarac
15.08.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
15.08.2021 13:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 2 Zemun
15.08.2021 17:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Rad
15.08.2021 18:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 0 IMT
15.08.2021 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Brodarac
15.08.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Teleoptik
15.08.2021 15:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Zemun
15.08.2021 10:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 5 Čukarički

Vaterpolo

15.08.2021 16:00 Košutnjak 24 : 7 Banjčani 2019