XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 275 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Avgust 2021


Fudbal

OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Odžaci
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Bečej 1918
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
2 : 1
Radnički 1912
Sombor
21.08.2021 17:00
Feniks 1995
2 : 1
Radnički 1912
OFK Vršac
Vršac
1 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
21.08.2021 17:00
Radnički (Zr)
2 : 1
Omladinac
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
0 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
21.08.2021 17:00
Dinamo 1945
0 : 1
OFK Kikinda
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
1 : 4
Borac (S)
Sakule
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Stari Grad
1 : 4
Borac (S)
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ub
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
5 : 2
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
21.08.2021 17:00
Mačva 1929
5 : 2
Budućnost (A)
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
21.08.2021 17:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (K)
0 : 1
Takovo
Real
Podunavci
3 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
21.08.2021 17:00
Real
3 : 0
Sušica
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
0 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Borac 1926
Čačak
1 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
21.08.2021 17:00
Borac 1926
1 : 0
Trepča
BASK
Beograd
5 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
21.08.2021 10:00
BASK
5 : 1
Radnički (O)
Prva iskra
Barič
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
21.08.2021 11:00
Prva iskra
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
21.08.2021 17:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
TEK Sloga
Leštane
Leštane
2 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
21.08.2021 17:00
Leštane
2 : 0
Borac
Meševo
Meševo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
21.08.2021 17:00
Meševo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
1 : 4
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 4
GFK Jagodina
Trayal
Kruševac
1 : 0
Pčinja
Trgovište
21.08.2021 17:00
Trayal
1 : 0
Pčinja
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 2
Mladost
Omoljica
21.08.2021 17:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Mladost
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 2
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
21.08.2021 17:00
Kozara
1 : 2
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
0 : 1
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
0 : 1
Omladinac FAM
Sloga
Plandište
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
5 : 2
BAK
Bela Crkva
21.08.2021 17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
5 : 2
BAK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 1
Index
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
2 : 1
Veternik
Veternik
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (E)
2 : 1
Veternik
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 2
Sloga (T)
Temerin
21.08.2021 17:00
Radnički (NP)
1 : 2
Sloga (T)
Cement
Beočin
4 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
21.08.2021 17:00
Cement
4 : 1
Dunav
Mladost
Bački Jarak
0 : 2
Podunavac
Belegiš
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost
0 : 2
Podunavac
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
1 : 2
Radnički (Š)
Šid
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Radnički (Š)
Senta
Senta
3 : 0
Sloga
Čonoplja
21.08.2021 17:00
Senta
3 : 0
Sloga
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 1
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
21.08.2021 17:00
Njegoš
1 : 1
Krila Krajine
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
21.08.2021 17:00
ČSK Pivara
0 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
21.08.2021 17:00
Bačka 1901
1 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
Zvezda
Konatice
0 : 2
Vinča
Vinča
21.08.2021 17:00
Zvezda
0 : 2
Vinča
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
21.08.2021 17:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 0
Kosmaj
Ralja
21.08.2021 17:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Kosmaj
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Zuce 2019
Zuce
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Mladenovac
3 : 0
Zuce 2019
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 2
Budućnost
Resnik
21.08.2021 17:00
Tutin
3 : 2
Budućnost
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
2 : 0
Sloboda
Grbice
21.08.2021 17:00
Goč
2 : 0
Sloboda
Gruža
Gruža
1 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
21.08.2021 17:00
Gruža
1 : 0
Jošanica
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Ribnica
21.08.2021 17:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
1 : 1
OFK Divci
Divci
21.08.2021 17:00
Strmovo 1968
1 : 1
OFK Divci
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
2 : 0
Borac
Lešnica
21.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 0
Borac
Cer
Petkovica
1 : 1
Ribnica
Mionica
21.08.2021 17:00
Cer
1 : 1
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vladimirci
3 : 1
Drina
Ljubovija
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
3 : 1
Drina
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 1
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Karađorđe
1 : 1
OFK Mihajlovac
Morava
Velika Plana
7 : 0
Đerdap
Golubac
21.08.2021 17:00
Morava
7 : 0
Đerdap
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
21.08.2021 17:00
Rudar 2001
1 : 3
VGSK
Sloboda
Lipe
2 : 1
OFK Napredak
Markovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
OFK Napredak
Grizli ML
Saranovo
0 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Grizli ML
0 : 3
Šumadija
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
4 : 1
Bukovik
Razanj
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Sinđelić
4 : 1
Bukovik
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
2 : 2
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
21.08.2021 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 2
Plantaža
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
3 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
3 : 0
Župa
Orlovi
Jasenovo
6 : 0
Gradina
Pejovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Orlovi
6 : 0
Gradina
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
2 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Levač
Blagotin
Poljna
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
Mijatovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Blagotin
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
21.08.2021 17:00
Ozren
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (P)
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 0
BSK
Bogovina
21.08.2021 17:00
Đerdap
0 : 0
BSK
Zvezda
Blato
0 : 0
Brodoremont
Kladovo
21.08.2021 17:00
Zvezda
0 : 0
Brodoremont
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
1 : 0
Sloga
Kobišnica
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 0
Sloga
Radnički (S)
Sombor
3 : 6
Borac 46
Obrovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Radnički (S)
3 : 6
Borac 46
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
2 : 1
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
21.08.2021 17:00
Borac (BG)
2 : 1
Rusin
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 0
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
21.08.2021 17:00
Crvenka
2 : 0
Budućnost (G)
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
Parage
21.08.2021 17:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 1
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
21.08.2021 17:00
ŽAK
1 : 1
Naša Zvezda
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
3 : 0
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
21.08.2021 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
Petrovaradin
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
21.08.2021 17:30
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 0
OFK Futog
Futog
21.08.2021 17:30
Slavija
3 : 0
OFK Futog
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
5 : 0
Vulturul
Grebenac
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
5 : 0
Vulturul
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
5 : 0
Fruškogorac
Manđelos
21.08.2021 17:00
Podrinje
5 : 0
Fruškogorac
GFK Sloven
Ruma
6 : 0
Borac (M)
Martinci
21.08.2021 17:00
GFK Sloven
6 : 0
Borac (M)
Napredak
Nadalj
7 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
21.08.2021 17:00
Napredak
7 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
2 : 0
Bačka
Mol
21.08.2021 17:00
Radnički 1905
2 : 0
Bačka
Sloga
Ostojićevo
6 : 0
Đurđin
Đurđin
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
6 : 0
Đurđin
Proleter
Ravno Selo
3 : 0
Iskra
Kucura
21.08.2021 17:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Iskra
Jadran
Feketić
3 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Novi Kneževac
21.08.2021 17:00
Jadran
3 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Srbobran
Srbobran
2 : 1
AFK
Ada
21.08.2021 17:00
Srbobran
2 : 1
AFK
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
3 : 0
Petlić SD 026
Smederevo
21.08.2021 17:00
Jasenica 2017
3 : 0
Petlić SD 026
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
6 : 0
Ključ
Podvrška
21.08.2021 17:00
Šarbanovac
6 : 0
Ključ
Poreč
Donji milanovac
5 : 1
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Poreč
5 : 1
Brestovac
Budućnost
Orašje
3 : 0
Kumarevo 65
Kumarevo
21.08.2021 17:30
Budućnost
3 : 0
Kumarevo 65
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
1 : 1
OFK Brza
Brza
21.08.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
1 : 1
OFK Brza
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 0
Radnički 1924
Kočane
21.08.2021 17:00
Svrljig
2 : 0
Radnički 1924
Hajduk
Rujevica
3 : 3
Osnić
Osnić
21.08.2021 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 3
Osnić
Rtanj
Boljevac
9 : 1
Rudar (P)
Podvis
21.08.2021 17:00
Rtanj
9 : 1
Rudar (P)
Šljivar
Šljivar
0 : 1
Trebič
Sokobanja
21.08.2021 17:00
Šljivar
0 : 1
Trebič
Midžor
Kalna
3 : 0
Kosovo
Zvezdan
21.08.2021 17:00
Midžor
3 : 0
Kosovo
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
21.08.2021 16:30
Gornji Stepoš
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
4 : 0
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
21.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Vojvodina (B)
Delija
Mokrin
2 : 1
Napredak
Čestereg
21.08.2021 17:00
Delija
2 : 1
Napredak
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
1 : 1
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladi Borac
1 : 1
Rudar (St)
Zvižd
Kučevo
2 : 1
Krilaš
Ćovdin
21.08.2021 17:30
Zvižd
2 : 1
Krilaš
Strelac
Mislođin
0 : 1
Krtinska
Krtinska
21.08.2021 17:00
Strelac
0 : 1
Krtinska
Šumadija
Šopić
2 : 2
Beljina
Beljina
21.08.2021 17:00
Šumadija
2 : 2
Beljina
Barajevo
Barajevo
8 : 1
Turbina
Vreoci
21.08.2021 17:00
Barajevo
8 : 1
Turbina
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
1 : 1
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
21.08.2021 17:00
Borac (O)
1 : 1
Heroj Polet
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 2
Rakovica
Beograd
21.08.2021 17:00
Milutinac
0 : 2
Rakovica
Bratstvo 1975
Erdeč
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
21.08.2021 17:00
Bratstvo 1975
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
6 : 0
Kolonija
Kragujevac
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
6 : 0
Kolonija
Radnik
Ub
5 : 0
ZSK
Valjevo
21.08.2021 17:30
Radnik
5 : 0
ZSK
Spartak 1924
Ljig
3 : 2
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
21.08.2021 17:30
Spartak 1924
3 : 2
OFK Jabučje
Spartak 1976
Trnava
5 : 0
Dragačevo
Guča
21.08.2021 17:00
Spartak 1976
5 : 0
Dragačevo
Slatina
Slatina
3 : 0
Morava
Katrga
21.08.2021 17:00
Slatina
3 : 0
Morava
Ovčar
Markovica
2 : 3
Gorušica
Viča
21.08.2021 17:00
Ovčar
2 : 3
Gorušica
Mladost (V)
Vrdila
1 : 0
Tavnik
Tavnik
21.08.2021 17:30
Mladost (V)
1 : 0
Tavnik
Rajac
Kadina Luka
1 : 0
Milenko Pavlović
Gornje Crniljevo
21.08.2021 17:30
Rajac
1 : 0
Milenko Pavlović
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
3 : 3
Lukavac
Lukavac
21.08.2021 17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
3 : 3
Lukavac
Župski biseri
Lacisled
0 : 4
Polet 57
Milutovac
21.08.2021 16:30
Župski biseri
0 : 4
Polet 57
Borac
Gornji Katun
3 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
21.08.2021 16:30
Borac
3 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
21.08.2021 16:30
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Omladinac
Garevina
Garevina
1 : 3
Jezero 2017
Zlatari
21.08.2021 16:30
Garevina
1 : 3
Jezero 2017
Varvarin
Varvarin
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
21.08.2021 16:30
Varvarin
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
Proleter (M)
Mramorak
2 : 0
Glogonj
Glogonj
21.08.2021 17:00
Proleter (M)
2 : 0
Glogonj
OFK Klek
Klek
6 : 1
Mladost
Belo Blato
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Klek
6 : 1
Mladost
Vojvoda
Dučina
1 : 4
Nemenikuće
Nemenikuće
21.08.2021
Vojvoda
1 : 4
Nemenikuće
Mladost (MI)
Mala Ivanča
1 : 1
Popović
Popovići
21.08.2021
Mladost (MI)
1 : 1
Popović
Crvena zvezda
Ralja
4 : 0
Mladost (G)
Guberevac
21.08.2021
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Mladost (G)
Mali Požarevac
Mali Požarevac
3 : 0
Stojnik
Stojnik
21.08.2021
Mali Požarevac
3 : 0
Stojnik
Vis
Parcani
1 : 2
OFK Rogača
Rogača
21.08.2021
Vis
1 : 2
OFK Rogača
Sibnica
Sibnica
0 : 0
OFK Slatina
Slatina
21.08.2021
Sibnica
0 : 0
OFK Slatina
Šumadija
Trešnjevica
6 : 1
Omladinac
Šaludovac
21.08.2021 17:00
Šumadija
6 : 1
Omladinac
Beljanica
Strmosten
1 : 1
Rudar
Plazane
21.08.2021 17:00
Beljanica
1 : 1
Rudar
Miljakovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Dedinje
Beograd
21.08.2021 10:30
Miljakovac
0 : 1
Dedinje
Mladost (D)
Dublje
8 : 0
Šumadinac
Dragovo
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost (D)
8 : 0
Šumadinac
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
4 : 0
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
21.08.2021 17:00
Soko
4 : 0
Slavija (P)
Sloga (M)
Margita
3 : 1
Vitorul
Straža
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (M)
3 : 1
Vitorul
Makrešane
Makrešane
1 : 3
Žabare
Žabare
21.08.2021 17:00
Makrešane
1 : 3
Žabare
Železničar
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Miletić
Mošorin
21.08.2021 17:30
Železničar
1 : 1
Miletić
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
9 : 0
Bresno Polje
Bresno Polje
21.08.2021 16:30
Beli Orlovi
9 : 0
Bresno Polje
Šampion 2013
Bošnjane
3 : 2
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
21.08.2021 16:30
Šampion 2013
3 : 2
Borjak 2013
OFK Orašje 1960
Orašje
3 : 3
Mladost 1977
Garevina
21.08.2021 16:30
OFK Orašje 1960
3 : 3
Mladost 1977
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
21.08.2021 21:00
Zrinjski
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
21.08.2021 19:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
Sarajevo
Drina
Zvornik
4 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
21.08.2021 18:00
Drina
4 : 0
Slavija
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
21.08.2021 18:00
Kozara
3 : 0
Budućnost
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 1
Modriča
Modriča
21.08.2021 18:00
Krupa
3 : 1
Modriča
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 1
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
21.08.2021 18:00
Tekstilac
0 : 1
Borac
Sloboda
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
21.08.2021 18:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
5 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
21.08.2021 18:00
Zvijezda 09
5 : 0
Podrinje
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Foča
21.08.2021 18:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Zvijezda
Gradačac
1 : 2
TOŠK
Tešanj
21.08.2021 17:00
Zvijezda
1 : 2
TOŠK
Gradina
Srebrenik
5 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
21.08.2021 17:00
Gradina
5 : 0
Radnik
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
2 : 3
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Tomislav
Goražde
Goražde
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
21.08.2021 17:00
Goražde
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Travnik
Travnik
2 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
21.08.2021 17:00
Travnik
2 : 1
Orašje
GOŠK
Gabela
0 : 0
Igman
Konjic
21.08.2021 17:00
GOŠK
0 : 0
Igman
Bratstvo
Gračanica
1 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
21.08.2021 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Rudar
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
21.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost
0 : 0
Simm Bau
Dečić
Tuzi
2 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
21.08.2021 20:30
Dečić
2 : 2
Budućnost
Sutjeska
Nikšić
3 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
21.08.2021 19:00
Sutjeska
3 : 1
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
4 : 3
Rudar
Pljevlja
21.08.2021 20:00
OFK Petrovac
4 : 3
Rudar
Mornar
Bar
1 : 0
Jezero
Plav
21.08.2021 20:30
Mornar
1 : 0
Jezero
Podgorica
Podgorica
0 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
21.08.2021 20:00
Podgorica
0 : 0
Zeta
Liverpool
Liverpool
2 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
21.08.2021 13:30
Liverpool
2 : 0
Burnley
Aston Villa
Birmingem
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
21.08.2021 16:00
Aston Villa
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
21.08.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Brentford
Leeds United
Leeds
2 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
21.08.2021 16:00
Leeds United
2 : 2
Everton
Manchester City
Manchester
5 : 0
Norwich City
Norwich
21.08.2021 16:00
Manchester City
5 : 0
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
2 : 0
Watford
Watford
21.08.2021 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 : 0
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
London
2 : 2
Barnsley
Barnsley
21.08.2021 13:30
Queens Park Rangers
2 : 2
Barnsley
Coventry City
Coventry
2 : 1
Reading
Reading
21.08.2021 16:00
Coventry City
2 : 1
Reading
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
21.08.2021 16:00
Stoke City
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
Derby
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
21.08.2021 16:00
Derby County
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
Cardiff
3 : 1
Millwall
London
21.08.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
3 : 1
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
21.08.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 5
Birmingham City
Birmingham
21.08.2021 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 5
Birmingham City
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
21.08.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
1 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Fulham
London
2 : 0
Hull City
Hull
21.08.2021 16:00
Fulham
2 : 0
Hull City
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
21.08.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 0
Peterborough United
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Blackpool
Blackpool
21.08.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
Blackpool
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 1
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
21.08.2021 17:00
Alaves
0 : 1
Mallorca
Granada
Granada
1 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
21.08.2021 19:30
Granada
1 : 1
Valencia
Espanyol
Barcelona
0 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
21.08.2021 19:30
Espanyol
0 : 0
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
1 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
21.08.2021 22:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 : 1
Barcelona
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
21.08.2021 15:30
Eintracht
0 : 0
Augsburg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
21.08.2021 15:30
Freiburg
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
21.08.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 0
Mainz 05
Mainz
21.08.2021 15:30
Bochum
2 : 0
Mainz 05
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
1 : 1
Arminia
Bielefeld
21.08.2021 15:30
Greuther Fürth
1 : 1
Arminia
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
21.08.2021 18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Hellas Verona
Verona
2 : 3
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
21.08.2021 18:30
Hellas Verona
2 : 3
Sassuolo
Inter
Milano
4 : 0
Genoa
Genova
21.08.2021 18:30
Inter
4 : 0
Genoa
Empoli
Empoli
1 : 3
Lazio
Roma
21.08.2021 20:45
Empoli
1 : 3
Lazio
Torino
Torino
1 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
21.08.2021 20:45
Torino
1 : 2
Atalanta
Monaco
Monaco
0 : 2
Lens
Lens
21.08.2021 17:00
Monaco
0 : 2
Lens
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
21.08.2021 21:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 1
Lille
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
21.08.2021 17:30
Inđija
1 : 0
Rad
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 20:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Kabel
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
21.08.2021 20:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 1
Budućnost
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
21.08.2021 16:55
Radnički 1923
0 : 3
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
21.08.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
TSC
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 11:00
Brodarac
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
21.08.2021 17:00
Rad
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
21.08.2021 17:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Timočanin
Knjaževac
8 : 1
OFK Slatina
Slatina-Bor
21.08.2021 11:00
Timočanin
8 : 1
OFK Slatina
Trayal
Kruševac
5 : 2
Timok 1919
Zaječar
21.08.2021 17:30
Trayal
5 : 2
Timok 1919
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
21.08.2021 13:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Radnički (N)
Niš
10 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
21.08.2021 10:00
Radnički (N)
10 : 0
Radnički (P)
Real
Niš
4 : 2
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
21.08.2021 17:00
Real
4 : 2
OFK Topličanin
Dinamo
Vranje
3 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
21.08.2021 14:00
Dinamo
3 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Proleter
Novi Sad
6 : 0
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 10:00
Proleter
6 : 0
Mladost (NS)
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 5
Petrika
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 10:00
Omladinac
3 : 5
Petrika
Inđija
Inđija
11 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
21.08.2021 10:00
Inđija
11 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 2
Ada
Beograd
21.08.2021 17:00
Bežanija
3 : 2
Ada
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
21.08.2021 18:00
RFK Grafičar
0 : 1
Brodarac
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
21.08.2021 13:00
Zemun
4 : 0
Sopot
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 6
Sinđelić
Beograd
21.08.2021 11:00
Voždovac
0 : 6
Sinđelić
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
OLE
Beograd
21.08.2021 10:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
OLE
IMT
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
21.08.2021 16:00
IMT
1 : 3
Radnički (NB)
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 7
Čukarički
Beograd
21.08.2021 11:00
Napredak
0 : 7
Čukarički
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 13:30
Brodarac
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
21.08.2021 15:00
Rad
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 3
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
21.08.2021 17:00
Teleoptik
1 : 3
Spartak ŽK
SFS Borac
Paraćin
0 : 4
Budućnost
Popovac
21.08.2021 17:30
SFS Borac
0 : 4
Budućnost
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 3
Vlasina
Vlasotince
21.08.2021 17:00
GFK Dubočica
2 : 3
Vlasina
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 1
Mineralac
Vranje
21.08.2021 11:00
Timok 1919
2 : 1
Mineralac
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
0 : 3
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
0 : 3
RFK NS 1921
Index
Novi sad
0 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 00:00
Index
0 : 6
Vojvodina
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 4
TSC
Bačka Topola
21.08.2021 10:00
Proleter (NS)
0 : 4
TSC
Inđija
Inđija
8 : 1
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
21.08.2021 00:00
Inđija
8 : 1
Proleter 2006
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.08.2021
Milutinac
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
9 : 1
ADA
Beograd
21.08.2021 00:00
Čukarički
9 : 1
ADA
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
21.08.2021 00:00
RFK Grafičar
0 : 3
Partizan
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
21.08.2021 00:00
Radnički (NB)
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
21.08.2021 00:00
Crvena zvezda
12 : 0
Sinđelić
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 1
OLE
Zemun
21.08.2021 00:00
Zemun
4 : 1
OLE
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
IMT
Novi Beograd
21.08.2021 00:00
Voždovac
2 : 0
IMT
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
21.08.2021 00:00
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Rad
011
Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
21.08.2021 00:00
011
2 : 1
Brodarac
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 4
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
21.08.2021 10:00
Radnički (P)
3 : 4
Šampion 2014
SFS Borac
Paraćin
1 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
21.08.2021 10:00
SFS Borac
1 : 1
Car Konstantin
Lider MGM
Leskovac
1 : 3
Real
Niš
21.08.2021 10:00
Lider MGM
1 : 3
Real
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 10:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Petar Puača
Kabel
Novi Sad
9 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
21.08.2021 10:00
Kabel
9 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
7 : 0
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 10:00
Krila Krajine
7 : 0
RFK NS 1921
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 4
Železničar
Pančevo
21.08.2021 10:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 4
Železničar
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
GFK Sloven
Ruma
21.08.2021 10:00
Radnički (Zr)
1 : 0
GFK Sloven
OFK Vršac
Vršac
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
21.08.2021 11:00
OFK Vršac
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Petrika
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 10:00
Inđija
0 : 0
Petrika
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
4 : 0
Senjak
Valjevo
21.08.2021 10:00
Mačva (Š)
4 : 0
Senjak
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 0
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
21.08.2021 11:00
Loznica
3 : 0
Omladinac 2014
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
0 : 3
Savacium
Šabac
21.08.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 3
Savacium
Drina
Ljubovija
8 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
21.08.2021 10:00
Drina
8 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Fenix
Šabac
0 : 4
Respekt
Loznica
21.08.2021 10:00
Fenix
0 : 4
Respekt
Rađevac
Krupanj
0 : 5
Sun Rise
Šabac
21.08.2021 11:00
Rađevac
0 : 5
Sun Rise
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
8 : 0
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
21.08.2021 10:00
Radnički (V)
8 : 0
Mačva 1929
RSK
Rabrovo
8 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
21.08.2021 10:00
RSK
8 : 0
Jasenica 2017
AF Duljaj
Topola
3 : 3
Železničar
Požarevac
21.08.2021 10:00
AF Duljaj
3 : 3
Železničar
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
1 : 3
Filip Filipović
Niš
21.08.2021 10:00
Trnovac
1 : 3
Filip Filipović
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 3
Budućnost
Popovac
21.08.2021 11:00
GFK Dubočica
0 : 3
Budućnost
Dinamo
Vranje
6 : 1
Lugina
Preševo
21.08.2021 11:00
Dinamo
6 : 1
Lugina
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
6 : 1
Čekmin
Čekmin
21.08.2021 16:00
Kopernikus Železničar 2
6 : 1
Čekmin
Radnički 2012
Niš
2 : 0
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
21.08.2021 11:00
Radnički 2012
2 : 0
Lavice Dubočica
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 6
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
21.08.2021 11:00
Jagodina
0 : 6
Kolibri
Vučice
Vučje
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
21.08.2021 11:00
Vučice
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 2014
Radnički
Niš
9 : 1
Trio
Paracin
21.08.2021 00:00
Radnički
9 : 1
Trio
Radnički
Pirot
5 : 1
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
21.08.2021 00:00
Radnički
5 : 1
OFK Šampion
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
9 : 0
Radnički 2
Niš
21.08.2021 00:00
OFK Paraćin
9 : 0
Radnički 2
Lider MGM
Leskovac
3 : 6
Real Niš
Niš
21.08.2021 00:00
Lider MGM
3 : 6
Real Niš
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
3 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
21.08.2021 00:00
Duel Juniors
3 : 1
Timok 1919
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Nacional
Niš
21.08.2021 00:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 1
Nacional
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 5
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
21.08.2021 00:00
Vlasina
0 : 5
Kopernikus Železničar
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 3
Trajal - Prosoker
Kruševac
21.08.2021 00:00
Napredak
3 : 3
Trajal - Prosoker
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
3 : 4
Filip Filipović
Niš
21.08.2021 00:00
Trnovac
3 : 4
Filip Filipović
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 2
Budućnost
Popovac
21.08.2021 00:00
GFK Dubočica
0 : 2
Budućnost
Dinamo
Vranje
5 : 1
Lugina
Presevo
21.08.2021 00:00
Dinamo
5 : 1
Lugina
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
1 : 3
Sloga
Leskovac
21.08.2021 00:00
Kopernikus Železničar 2
1 : 3
Sloga
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
4 : 1
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
21.08.2021 00:00
OFK Topličanin
4 : 1
Mineralac
Real Niš 2
Niš
6 : 1
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
21.08.2021 00:00
Real Niš 2
6 : 1
OFK Kosanica
Vučje
Leskovac
3 : 2
BSK
Bujanovac
21.08.2021 00:00
Vučje
3 : 2
BSK

Rukomet

Eurofarm Pelister
Bitolj
27 : 31
Meshkov Brest
Brest
21.08.2021 20:15
Eurofarm Pelister
27 : 31
Meshkov Brest

Vaterpolo

Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
22 : 12
Banjčani 2019
Vrnjačka Banja
21.08.2021 19:30
Spartak Prozivka
22 : 12
Banjčani 2019
Košutnjak
Beograd
31 : 13
Senta
Senta
21.08.2021 21:00
Košutnjak
31 : 13
Senta