XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
426 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 22 Avgust 2021


Fudbal

22.08
16:30
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
2
1
22.08.2021 16:30 2 : 1
22.08
21:00
Kolubara
Partizan
0
4
22.08.2021 21:00 0 : 4
22.08
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Napredak
3
2
22.08.2021 18:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:30
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Loznica
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 0
22.08
17:30
Zlatibor
Mladost GAT
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
17:30
Timok 1919
IMT
1
1
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 1
IMT
22.08
17:00
Tisa
Hajduk 1912
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Borac (Š)
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
RSK
Ra─Ĺevac
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00
RSK
1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Zvezdara
Brodarac
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Studentski grad
Zemun
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Beograd
1
5
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 5
22.08
11:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Budu─çnost (P)
0
2
22.08.2021 11:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
OFK Brzi Brod
Timo─Źanin
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Vlasina
Rembas
3
0
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
7
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 7
22.08
17:00
Borac
Vojvodina 1928
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Polet
Naftagas
2
3
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 3
22.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Begej
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Donji Srem 2015
0
4
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 4
22.08
17:00
Sloboda
Hajduk
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Preporod
Bajša
3
2
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:00
Hercegovac
Stanišić
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Tavankut
0
0
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 0
22.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Ba─Źka (P)
0
0
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 0
22.08
10:00
Torlak
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1
2
22.08.2021 10:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Komgrap
Srem─Źica
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Poštar Zvezdara
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
BSK 1925
PKB
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
PKB
22.08
17:00
Bane 1931
Kori─çani
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Šumadija (T)
Mokra Gora
0
0
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 0
22.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polimlje
5
0
22.08.2021 11:00 5 : 0
22.08
17:00
Savinac
Jedinstvo (K)
0
3
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Omladinac
Polet (T)
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Prijevor
Zlatar
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Sloboda
Sevojno
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
11:00
Polet (LJ)
FAP
5
1
22.08.2021 11:00 5 : 1
FAP
22.08
17:00
Jasen
Parmenac
4
1
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 1
22.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vrelo Sport
0
3
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
0
5
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 5
22.08
17:00
Rudar (S)
Sloga (B)
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Pomoravlje 1946
Sloga 33
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Mladi borac
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Morava
Jedinstvo (GM)
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Pukovac
Naša krila 1936
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
OFK Niš
Orljane
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
11:00
Car Konstantin
Malošište
4
2
22.08.2021 11:00 4 : 2
22.08
17:00
Mladost (M)
Rudar
2
3
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 3
22.08
17:00
Delijski Vis
Mladost (B)
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Aluminijum
5
0
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 0
22.08
17:00
Radan
Pusta Reka
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Trnovac
─îekmin
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Moravac Orion
5
2
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 2
22.08
17:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0
4
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 4
22.08
17:00
Juhor
Trstenik PPT
2
6
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 6
22.08
17:00
Kušiljevo
OFK Lugomir
3
0
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
11:00
SFS Borac
Jedinstvo 1936
3
0
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Rajko Miti─ç
Bor 1919
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
OFK 019
OFK Slatina
1
4
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 4
22.08
11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
Lu┼żnica
3
1
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Polet
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Lipar
Kordun
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Bratstvo 2019
0
3
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:30
Ba─Źka 1923
Tatra
1
3
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 3
22.08
17:30
Jugovi─ç
Šajkaš 1908
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
17:30
┼ŻSK
Borac
2
1
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 1
22.08
17:30
TSK
Jedinstvo
2
1
22.08.2021 17:30
TSK
2 : 1
22.08
17:30
Dinamo
Fruškogorac
2
0
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Stari Tamiš
4
0
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 0
22.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Radni─Źki (K)
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Hajdu─Źica
Budu─çnost (A)
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Potporanj
Dolovo
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Dolina
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Spartak 1911
Crvena zvezda
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Sremac (D)
Sremac (V)
1
4
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 4
22.08
17:00
Sremac (De─Ź)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Hajduk
Napredak
4
1
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 1
22.08
17:00
Jadran
Sloga
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Radni─Źki
3
2
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:00
Ljukovo
Partizan
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Obili─ç (Z)
Tornjoš
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Budu─çnost
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Borac 1932
Ba─Źinac
3
2
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:00
Podunavac
Polet
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Mladi radnik 1940
5
2
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 2
22.08
17:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo
0
0
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 0
22.08
17:00
Osipaonica
Mladost 1948
2
3
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 3
22.08
17:00
SASK
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:30
Badnjevac
Mladi rudar 1954
4
1
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 1
22.08
17:30
BSK
Plaskovac
1
3
22.08.2021 17:30
BSK
1 : 3
22.08
17:30
Šumadinac 1913
Vin─Źa
3
0
22.08.2021 17:30 3 : 0
22.08
17:30
┼ŻSK
Sloga (M)
1
2
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 2
22.08
17:30
Trnava
Marjan
4
1
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 1
22.08
17:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Banja 1957
0
3
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 3
22.08
17:30
Jasenica
Omladinac (D.R.)
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 0
22.08
11:00
Miloševo
BSK
3
2
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 2
BSK
22.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Polet
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
11:00
Mala Vrbica
Polom
7
1
22.08.2021 11:00 7 : 1
22.08
17:00
Urovica
Branik
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Nemetali
Rudna Glava
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:30
Progres
Bratstvo
2
1
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 1
22.08
17:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (G)
0
5
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 5
22.08
17:30
Vu─Źje
Umac
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 0
22.08
17:30
Donja Lomnica
Polet
4
0
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 0
22.08
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
1
1
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 1
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladi borac
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 0
22.08
17:30
Real
Mladost 1959
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 0
22.08
17:30
Bobište
Sloboda
1
1
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 1
22.08
17:30
OFK Morava
Milanovo
4
3
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 3
22.08
17:30
BSK
Veliko Trnjane
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30
BSK
1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Moravac
Borac
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Palilula
5
3
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 3
22.08
17:00
Toplica
Rad
3
0
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 0
Rad
22.08
17:00
Naisus 1977
Jastrebac
5
1
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 1
22.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1947
Pobeda
3
3
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 3
22.08
17:00
Taskovi─çi
Polet
6
0
22.08.2021 17:00 6 : 0
22.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1946
FSU Kraljevica
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Velika Jasikova
Omladinac
0
3
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Sloga
OFK Rtanj
4
1
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 1
22.08
17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grani─Źar
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
16:30
Vinogradar
Rubin
1
3
22.08.2021 16:30 1 : 3
22.08
16:30
Mladost (T)
─îitluk
0
0
22.08.2021 16:30 0 : 0
22.08
16:30
Parunovac
Temni─ç 1924
2
1
22.08.2021 16:30 2 : 1
22.08
16:30
Trudbenik
Sloga (─ć)
1
1
22.08.2021 16:30 1 : 1
22.08
16:30
Ma─Źkovac
Sebe─Źevac
3
1
22.08.2021 16:30 3 : 1
22.08
16:30
Kupci
13. April
3
3
22.08.2021 16:30 3 : 3
22.08
16:30
Bošnjane
Jastrebac (VŠ)
3
3
22.08.2021 16:30 3 : 3
22.08
16:30
Sloga (L)
FUD
1
1
22.08.2021 16:30 1 : 1
FUD
22.08
17:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Krajina
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
┼ŻAK
┼ŻFK Banat
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Banat
Rusanda
1
4
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 4
22.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost (BD)
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
ASK
Mladost (L)
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00
ASK
1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Kolare
Javor
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Juhor (G)
Partizan (G)
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Dragocvet
Budu─çnost (─É)
0
5
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 5
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost (M)
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Morava
Partizan (M)
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
OFK Juhor 2016
Mladost
3
2
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:00
GFK Tabane
Moravac 2015
1
4
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 4
22.08
17:00
Napredak
Rudar (SR)
3
2
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:30
Mladost (R)
Borac (┼Ż)
0
2
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 2
22.08
17:30
Vihor
Rudar (Kr)
8
1
22.08.2021 17:30 8 : 1
22.08
17:30
Obili─ç
Omladinac (Š)
1
1
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 1
22.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Šapine
1
1
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 1
22.08
17:30
Sirakovo
Sloga (L)
4
3
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 3
22.08
17:30
Budu─çnost (V)
┼Żitkovica 2017
2
0
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 0
22.08
17:30
BSK 1926
Mladost
4
1
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 1
22.08
17:00
Omladinac
OFK Budu─çnost
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
Budu─çnost (Z)
2
0
22.08.2021 10:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Pudarci
Napredak
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Zaklopa─Źa
SUF Dubona
2
3
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 3
22.08
17:00
Šumadija 1962
Podunavac
6
1
22.08.2021 17:00 6 : 1
22.08
17:00
Vr─Źin
Dunavac
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Bole─Ź
Velika Krsna
4
2
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 2
22.08
11:00
Hajduk
Siti Sport Klub
3
1
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Posavac Tišma
Beograd Karaburma
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Srem
Umka
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Dunav
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Šećeranac Ada
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Pobeda 1926
Šumadinac
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Kutlovo
Borac (D)
4
0
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 0
22.08
17:00
Zastava
Srbija
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Košutnjak
Maršić
4
2
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 2
22.08
17:30
Mladost (D)
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
11:00
Ka─Źer
Toplica
5
0
22.08.2021 11:00 5 : 0
22.08
17:30
Banjani
OFK Senjak
3
0
22.08.2021 17:30 3 : 0
22.08
11:00
Proleter
Trli─ç
0
0
22.08.2021 11:00 0 : 0
22.08
17:30
OFK Ose─Źina
OFK Br─Ĺanac
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
17:30
┼Żabari
Iskra
4
4
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 4
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Prilike
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Kej
Vo─çar
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00
Kej
2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Orlovac 1932
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Šumadija
Rakova
3
0
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
5
3
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 3
22.08
17:00
Napredak
Donja Vrbava
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Ozrem
Rudar
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:30
OFK Ras
Mataruge
4
1
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 1
22.08
17:30
Radnik
Napredak
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
17:30
Ribnica
Jedinstvo 2017
1
1
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 1
22.08
17:30
OFK Progorelica
Budu─çnost
1
2
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 2
22.08
17:30
Zvezda
Ibar
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
17:30
Omladinac (NS)
Koštampolje
5
0
22.08.2021 17:30 5 : 0
22.08
11:00
Proleter
Rudar
4
0
22.08.2021 11:00 4 : 0
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
3
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 3
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Rudar
2
4
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 4
22.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (Kl)
Hajduk Stanko
4
1
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 1
22.08
11:00
Vidojevica
Cer
3
0
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 0
Cer
22.08
17:00
Milan Orli─ç
Drina
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (Ko)
Gu─Źevo 1929
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Podrinje
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Lipolist
Majur
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Se─Źica
Plavi Tok
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Kotroman
2
3
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 3
22.08
17:00
Polet
Bakionica
4
2
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 2
22.08
17:00
Je┼żevica
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Rampa
Peru─çac
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Lazarica
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Višesava
Crnokosa
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Tara
Prvi partizan
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
11:00
Popadi─ç
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
2
1
22.08.2021 11:00 2 : 1
22.08
11:00
Rakac Stave
Mali korak
2
2
22.08.2021 11:00 2 : 2
22.08
11:00
Kotešica
Jadar 2013
3
0
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 0
22.08
11:00
Kolubara 2
Stari drugari
1
2
22.08.2021 11:00 1 : 2
22.08
11:00
Polet
OFK Povlen
4
0
22.08.2021 11:00 4 : 0
22.08
17:00
Polet
Grani─Źar
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
Mladost
6
1
22.08.2021 17:00 6 : 1
22.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
BSK
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
BSK
22.08
17:00
Terekveš
Zadrugar
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Kula
Omladinac (B)
0
3
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Dinamo 1923
OFK Od┼żaci
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
16:30
Velika Drenova
Kamenorezac 76
4
0
22.08.2021 16:30 4 : 0
22.08
16:30
Mladost
Ribnik
3
1
22.08.2021 16:30 3 : 1
22.08
16:30
Vinogradar
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
22.08.2021 16:30 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Omladinac 1927
Omladinac (D)
0
4
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 4
22.08
17:00
Unirea
BSK Bavanište
3
2
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
Radni─Źki (B)
3
6
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 6
22.08
17:00
Mundial
Pobeda
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:30
Tvrdojevac
Šarbane
2
5
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 5
22.08
17:30
Ratkovac
OFK Paljuvi
2
1
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 1
22.08
17:30
Sovljak
─îu─Źuge
2
4
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 4
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Joševa
2
0
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 0
22.08
17:30
Nepri─Źava
Crvena Jabuka
1
2
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 2
22.08
17:30
Polet (T)
Mladost (V)
3
0
22.08.2021 17:30 3 : 0
22.08
17:30
Pambukovica
Pepeljevac
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 0
22.08
11:00
Omladinac (K)
Polet (DL)
0
2
22.08.2021 11:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Napredak
PSK Putinci
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Šumar
Fruškogorac
5
0
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 0
22.08
17:00
─îSK ─îortanovci
Jedinstvo
3
0
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Grani─Źar (O)
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Srem
Krušedol
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Polet
Rudar
8
1
22.08.2021 17:00 8 : 1
22.08
17:00
Naftagas
Potisje
0
0
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 0
22.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1911
MSK
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
MSK
22.08
17:00
OFK Gradnulica
Lehel
1
0
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
OFK Staji─çevo
Partizan
8
0
22.08.2021 17:00 8 : 0
22.08
17:00
Tisa 1933
Zadrugar
2
4
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 4
22.08
17:00
Tamiš
Bile─çanin
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
11:00
Gradac
Navalin
6
0
22.08.2021 11:00 6 : 0
22.08
11:00
Badince
Marjan MB
6
0
22.08.2021 11:00 6 : 0
22.08
11:00
Jašunja
Lemind 1953
0
2
22.08.2021 11:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Pomoravlje
Sloga
4
1
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 1
22.08
17:00
Donja Mutnica
OFK Batinac
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Šumadinac
Busije
0
4
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 4
22.08
10:00
Be┼żanija
13. maj
8
0
22.08.2021 10:00 8 : 0
22.08
17:00
Zmaj Novi grad
BUSK
5
0
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 0
22.08
10:00
Rekreativo 011
Velika Moštanica
1
2
22.08.2021 10:00 1 : 2
22.08
10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Novi Beograd
2
4
22.08.2021 10:00 2 : 4
22.08
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Borac
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Avala 1939
Bratstvo
6
0
22.08.2021 17:00 6 : 0
22.08
17:00
Sveti Stefan
KFK Ravna gora
2
6
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 6
22.08
11:00
Mladi proleter
Pionir
2
1
22.08.2021 11:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Pinosava
Lepušnica
0
3
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Palilulac
OFK Crvenka
5
0
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 0
22.08
10:00
OFK Lug 2020
Resnik
2
3
22.08.2021 10:00 2 : 3
22.08
17:00
Ursule
GFK Strelište
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Šantarovac
Kupinovac
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Morava
Bratstvo
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Mladost (K)
Vinogradar
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Mladost (G)
Osaonica
0
3
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Vinora─Źa
Trnava
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Magli─ç
Mladost
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Krivanj
Ba─Źka (D)
1
4
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 4
22.08
17:00
Neštin
Ba─Źki Hajduk
3
4
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 4
22.08
17:00
Slavija (B)
Orlovi
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Borac
Tvr─Ĺava
0
4
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 4
22.08
17:30
Jovo Kursula
Gru┼ża
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
17:30
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
Mlada krila
1
3
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 3
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
0
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 0
22.08
17:30
Granit
Lazac
1
4
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 4
22.08
17:30
Borac
Studen Vitez
3
0
22.08.2021 17:30 3 : 0
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Apolon 2018
3
0
22.08.2021 17:30 3 : 0
22.08
17:30
Mineral 2015
Omladinac
0
1
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
OFK Ba─Źinci
5
0
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 0
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Fruška Gora
4
1
22.08.2021 17:00 4 : 1
22.08
17:00
Grani─Źar (K)
Zmaj
3
0
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Grani─Źar (A)
Obili─ç 1993
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
BSK
Erdevik 2017
6
3
22.08.2021 17:00
BSK
6 : 3
22.08
17:00
OFK Biki─ç
LSK La─çarak
2
1
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Hajduk
Srem
2
0
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Karaš (K)
Banat (D)
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Grani─Źar
Borac (VS)
6
0
22.08.2021 17:00 6 : 0
22.08
17:00
Banat (I)
Ratar
3
1
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Omladinac
Ševac
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Dunav
Polet
7
3
22.08.2021 17:00 7 : 3
22.08
17:00
Partizan
Karaš (J)
5
1
22.08.2021 17:00 5 : 1
22.08
11:00
Gaglovo
Naupare
0
2
22.08.2021 11:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Bukovica
Pepeljevac 1947
0
2
22.08.2021 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
Borac
Pade┼ż
3
0
22.08.2021 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Mudrakovac
Zmajevac
6
1
22.08.2021 17:00 6 : 1
22.08
11:00
Dedina
Modrica
2
1
22.08.2021 11:00 2 : 1
22.08
11:00
Polet
Konjuh
3
0
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Kapid┼żija
Rasina
1
4
22.08.2021 17:00 1 : 4
22.08
17:30
Obili─ç
Moskva
0
2
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 2
22.08
17:30
OFK Hajduk
Borac
1
1
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 1
22.08
17:30
Susek
Sloga
7
0
22.08.2021 17:30 7 : 0
22.08
17:30
OFK Sirig
Vinogradar
2
0
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 0
22.08
17:30
Hajduk (─î)
─îenej
3
3
22.08.2021 17:30 3 : 3
22.08
17:30
Titel
Ba─Źka
0
2
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 2
22.08
17:30
Hajduk (G)
Proleter
0
0
22.08.2021 17:30 0 : 0
22.08
11:00
Omladinac (V)
Mladost (MD)
0
2
22.08.2021 11:00 0 : 2
22.08
11:00
Gradac
Parcane
2
1
22.08.2021 11:00 2 : 1
22.08
11:00
Ratajac
Velika Morava
3
0
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:30
Car Uroš
Vojvodina
2
4
22.08.2021 17:30 2 : 4
22.08
17:30
Borac
27. Oktobar
1
2
22.08.2021 17:30 1 : 2
22.08
17:30
Planinac
Sloga (K)
3
3
22.08.2021 17:30 3 : 3
22.08
17:30
Dunav
Sloga (M)
4
2
22.08.2021 17:30 4 : 2
22.08
17:00
Vratare
Kruševica
2
2
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
11:00
Mladost VPD
Polet
3
1
22.08.2021 11:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Dvorane
BSK
2
4
22.08.2021 17:00 2 : 4
BSK