XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 307 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Avgust 2021

Fudbal

28.08.2021 17:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Spartak ŽK
28.08.2021 15:25 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Metalac
28.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 IMT
28.08.2021 17:00 Mladost GAT 2 : 1 Timok 1919
28.08.2021 17:00 Železničar 1 : 2 OFK Bačka
28.08.2021 20:00 Rad 1 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
28.08.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 3 OFK Bečej 1918
28.08.2021 16:30 OFK Kikinda 0 : 3 OFK Stari Grad
28.08.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 0 : 1 Dinamo 1945
28.08.2021 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 2 Tisa
28.08.2021 16:30 1. Maj Ruma 3 : 0 Radnički (Zr)
28.08.2021 16:30 Radnički 1912 0 : 1 OFK Vršac
28.08.2021 16:30 Tekstilac 0 : 1 Feniks 1995
28.08.2021 16:30 Trepča 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
28.08.2021 16:30 Sloga (BB) 2 : 1 Borac 1926
28.08.2021 16:30 Takovo 2 : 0 Real
28.08.2021 19:00 GFK Sloboda 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
28.08.2021 16:30 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 Smederevo 1924
28.08.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 RSK
28.08.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 BASK
28.08.2021 16:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
28.08.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) 0 : 1 Zvezdara
28.08.2021 16:30 BSK Borča 3 : 0 Studentski grad
28.08.2021 16:30 Zemun 1 : 0 Leštane
28.08.2021 16:30 Pčinja 1 : 1 Meševo
28.08.2021 16:30 GFK Dubočica 3 : 3 Radnički (S)
28.08.2021 16:30 Dinamo 6 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
28.08.2021 16:30 GFK Jagodina 0 : 1 Radnički (P)
28.08.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
28.08.2021 16:30 BAK 1 : 1 Borac
28.08.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (V) 4 : 2 Crvena zvezda (VS)
28.08.2021 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
28.08.2021 16:30 Begej 2 : 0 Kozara
28.08.2021 16:30 Naftagas 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (RS)
28.08.2021 16:30 Radnički (Š) 0 : 1 Sloboda
28.08.2021 16:30 Sloga (T) 2 : 2 Cement
28.08.2021 16:30 Veternik 2 : 1 Radnički (NP)
28.08.2021 16:30 Mladost APA 1 : 2 Mladost (BP)
28.08.2021 16:30 Krila Krajine 3 : 0 Hercegovac
28.08.2021 16:30 Bajša 2 : 2 Njegoš
28.08.2021 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Preporod
28.08.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
28.08.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 0 : 1 Napredak
28.08.2021 16:30 Sremčica 2 : 2 Zvezda
28.08.2021 16:30 Mokra Gora 2 : 2 Gruža
28.08.2021 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Šumadija (T)
28.08.2021 16:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
28.08.2021 16:30 Ribnica 0 : 1 Mladost
28.08.2021 16:30 Strmovo 1968 1 : 3 Budućnost Krušik 2014
28.08.2021 16:30 VGSK 6 : 2 Sloboda
28.08.2021 16:30 Sloga 33 1 : 0 Karađorđe
28.08.2021 16:30 OFK Sinđelić 8 : 0 Aluminjum
28.08.2021 16:30 Pusta Reka 0 : 2 Žitorađa
28.08.2021 16:30 Polet 1980 1 : 8 Jedinstvo
28.08.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936 4 : 1 Blagotin
28.08.2021 16:30 Trstenik PPT 4 : 0 Kušiljevo
28.08.2021 16:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Orlovi
28.08.2021 16:30 Brodoremont 2 : 2 OFK Knjaz
28.08.2021 16:30 BSK 3 : 1 Zvezda
28.08.2021 16:30 Balkanski 4 : 1 Rajko Mitić
28.08.2021 16:30 Ozren 0 : 3 Dunav
28.08.2021 16:30 Bratstvo 2019 10 : 0 Radnički (S)
28.08.2021 16:30 Kordun 1 : 0 ŽAK
28.08.2021 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 Crvenka
28.08.2021 17:00 OFK Futog 2 : 0 TSK
28.08.2021 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
28.08.2021 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 6 : 0 ŽSK
28.08.2021 16:30 Radnički (K) 4 : 1 Hajdučica
28.08.2021 16:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Ljukovo
28.08.2021 16:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Hajduk
28.08.2021 16:30 OFK Vrbas 2 : 1 Srbobran
28.08.2021 16:30 Obilić (NK) 3 : 2 Sutjeska
28.08.2021 16:30 Tornjoš 1 : 2 Jadran
28.08.2021 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Radnički 1905
28.08.2021 16:30 Mladost 1948 3 : 2 SASK
28.08.2021 16:30 Petlić SD 026 1 : 1 Podunavac
28.08.2021 17:00 Zlot 4 : 3 Rudna Glava
28.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 0 Vučje
28.08.2021 16:30 Palilula 3 : 2 Toplica
28.08.2021 16:30 Moravac 3 : 0 Zemljoradnik
28.08.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Radnički 1946
28.08.2021 17:00 Krajina 0 : 4 ŽAK
28.08.2021 16:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Moravac 2015
28.08.2021 16:30 Rudar (St) 2 : 1 Rudar (SR)
28.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac (Š) 3 : 1 Borac (K)
28.08.2021 16:30 Dimitrije Tucović 0 : 0 Strelac
28.08.2021 10:30 Rakovica 2 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
28.08.2021 17:00 Borac (D) 0 : 3 Bratstvo 1975
28.08.2021 17:00 Šumadija 1934 1 : 0 Pobeda 1926
28.08.2021 17:30 OFK Brđanac 2 : 0 Žabari
28.08.2021 17:30 OFK Jabučje 1 : 0 Kačer
28.08.2021 17:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Mladost (D)
28.08.2021 16:30 Radnički 2020 4 : 0 Crvena zastava
28.08.2021 17:00 Spartak 1976 1 : 1 Slatina
28.08.2021 17:00 Rakova 0 : 1 Mladost
28.08.2021 17:00 Novi Pazar 1928 0 : 1 Proleter
28.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (V) 2 : 0 OFK Ras
28.08.2021 16:30 14. Oktobar 4 : 1 Župski biseri
28.08.2021 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 5 Vinogradar
28.08.2021 16:30 Jezero 2017 3 : 0 Mladost
28.08.2021 16:30 Proleter (M) 1 : 0 Omladinac 1927
28.08.2021 17:30 Crvena Jabuka 1 : 1 Polet (T)
28.08.2021 16:30 Zadrugar 10 : 0 Tamiš
28.08.2021 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Jašunja
28.08.2021 17:30 Marjan MB 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
28.08.2021 16:30 Pobednik 1 : 0 Borac
28.08.2021 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 3 Pomoravlje
28.08.2021 18:00 KFK Ravna gora 2 : 1 Mladi proleter
28.08.2021 17:00 Stanovo 1941 5 : 0 Dobrača
28.08.2021 17:00 GFK Strelište 2 : 3 Trnava
28.08.2021 17:00 Šumadinac 3 : 2 Sinđelić 1934
28.08.2021 17:00 Kupinovac 1 : 2 Morava
28.08.2021 16:30 Soko 3 : 1 Maglić
28.08.2021 17:00 Milicionar 4 : 3 Mladi borac
28.08.2021 17:00 Mlada krila 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
28.08.2021 Čačak 94 1 : 0 Planinac
28.08.2021 Morava 2 : 2 Gladijator
28.08.2021 00:00 Gaučosi 0 : 3 Vujan
28.08.2021 Gavrilo Princip 0 : 3 Prijatelji
28.08.2021 00:00 Remont 4 : 0 Budućnost
28.08.2021 Mršinci 3 : 1 Malba
28.08.2021 Lugovi 2 : 2 Tigrovi Mija Gold
28.08.2021 17:00 Polet (V) 1 : 5 Batovac
28.08.2021 17:00 Trgovački 3 : 0 Soko
28.08.2021 17:00 Jasenovac 2 : 1 Sloga 1945
28.08.2021 16:30 OFK Bačinci 2 : 1 Srem
28.08.2021 17:30 SFU Graničar 024 0 : 2 Solid
28.08.2021 16:30 Zmajevac 0 : 5 Dedina
28.08.2021 16:30 Pepeljevac 1947 1 : 3 Borac
28.08.2021 17:00 Titel 0 : 4 Miletić
28.08.2021 16:30 Mladost 1977 4 : 1 Omladinac (V)
28.08.2021 16:30 Obilić 3 : 3 Gradac
28.08.2021 16:30 Bresno Polje 0 : 2 Stara Čaršija
28.08.2021 16:30 Mladost (MD) 2 : 2 Beli Orlovi
28.08.2021 21:00 Velež 2 : 1 Leotar
28.08.2021 19:00 Tuzla City 3 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
28.08.2021 17:30 Ljubić 0 : 1 Sloga
28.08.2021 17:30 Podrinje 0 : 1 Omarska
28.08.2021 17:30 Željezničar Sport Team 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
28.08.2021 17:30 Borac 0 : 0 Sloboda
28.08.2021 17:30 Modriča 1 : 1 Tekstilac
28.08.2021 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 4 Krupa
28.08.2021 17:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Kozara
28.08.2021 18:00 Jezero 1 : 2 Podgorica
28.08.2021 19:00 Iskra 4 : 1 OFK Petrovac
28.08.2021 17:00 Nice 4 : 0 Bordeaux
28.08.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille 3 : 1 Saint-Étienne
28.08.2021 13:30 Manchester City 5 : 0 Arsenal
28.08.2021 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Brentford
28.08.2021 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 2 Everton
28.08.2021 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 2 Southampton
28.08.2021 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 2 Leicester City
28.08.2021 16:00 West Ham United 2 : 2 Crystal Palace
28.08.2021 18:30 Liverpool 1 : 1 Chelsea
28.08.2021 18:30 Atalanta 0 : 0 Bologna
28.08.2021 18:30 Lazio 6 : 1 Spezia
28.08.2021 20:45 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Torino
28.08.2021 20:45 Juventus 0 : 1 Empoli
28.08.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 3 Freiburg
28.08.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 3 : 0 Greuther Fürth
28.08.2021 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28.08.2021 15:30 Arminia 1 : 1 Eintracht
28.08.2021 15:30 Köln 2 : 1 Bochum
28.08.2021 18:30 Bayern 5 : 0 Hertha BSC
28.08.2021 13:30 Cardiff City 1 : 2 Bristol City
28.08.2021 13:30 Derby County 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest
28.08.2021 16:00 Barnsley 1 : 1 Birmingham City
28.08.2021 16:00 Fulham 3 : 0 Stoke City
28.08.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 4 : 0 Reading
28.08.2021 16:00 Hull City 0 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
28.08.2021 16:00 Luton Town 0 : 0 Sheffield United
28.08.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 1 Blackburn Rovers
28.08.2021 16:00 Millwall 2 : 1 Blackpool
28.08.2021 16:00 Preston North End 3 : 1 Swansea City
28.08.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 0 Coventry City
28.08.2021 21:00 Peterborough United 0 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
28.08.2021 17:00 Celta Vigo 0 : 1 Athletic Bilbao
28.08.2021 19:30 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 Levante
28.08.2021 19:30 Elche 1 : 1 Sevilla
28.08.2021 22:00 Real Betis 0 : 1 Real Madrid
28.08.2021 10:00 Čukarički 1 : 1 IMT
28.08.2021 17:00 Mačva 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
28.08.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Zemun
28.08.2021 20:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 1 Rad
28.08.2021 Timočanin 6 : 0 GFK Jagodina
28.08.2021 Budućnost 6 : 0 Dinamo
28.08.2021 OFK Topličanin 1 : 1 Kopernikus Želežničar
28.08.2021 11:00 Index 1 : 2 RFK Novi Sad 1921
28.08.2021 10:00 Mladost (NS) 0 : 3 Vojvodina
28.08.2021 10:00 Železničar 5 : 0 Radnički (NP)
28.08.2021 17:30 Zvezdara 1 : 1 IMT 2
28.08.2021 00:00 IM Rakovica 4 : 3 Kolubara
28.08.2021 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
28.08.2021 BASK 4 : 1 BSK Borča
28.08.2021 Ada 3 : 1 Sinđelić
28.08.2021 011 1 : 1 Bežanija
28.08.2021 Brodarac 2 2 : 4 Internacional
28.08.2021 Radnički 8 : 0 Studentski Grad
28.08.2021 10:00 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 1 : 3 Grizzly ML
28.08.2021 10:00 Radnički 1923 4 : 0 Korićani
28.08.2021 10:00 Sušica 6 : 0 Napredak
28.08.2021 10:00 Mladi radnik (R) 2 : 2 Smederevo 1924
28.08.2021 10:00 Šumadija (A) 7 : 0 Sloga (B)
28.08.2021 10:00 Karađorđe 9 : 0 Borac 1932
28.08.2021 10:00 RSK 1 : 7 Šumadija (T)
28.08.2021 12:00 OFK Kikinda 2 : 1 OFK Bečej 1918
28.08.2021 12:00 Radnički (K) 5 : 0 Feniks 1995
28.08.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 6 : 0 Sofeks
28.08.2021 10:00 Borac (Š) 10 : 2 1. Maj
28.08.2021 10:00 Brodarac 2 : 3 Radnički (NB)
28.08.2021 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Rad
28.08.2021 10:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Zemun
28.08.2021 12:30 Čukarički 6 : 0 Ada
28.08.2021 17:00 Kiker 4 : 2 Teleoptik
28.08.2021 OFK Radnički 0 : 3 Timočanin
28.08.2021 Trayal 1 : 1 Radnički 2
28.08.2021 SFS Borac 1 : 7 Radnik
28.08.2021 Mineralac 1 : 3 Vlasina
28.08.2021 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov 0 : 0 Radnički 1912
28.08.2021 13:00 Index 1 : 2 RFK NS 1921
28.08.2021 00:00 TSC 6 : 1 Vojvodina
28.08.2021 10:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Kolubara
28.08.2021 17:00 OLE 5 : 0 RFK Grafičar
28.08.2021 16:30 Rakovica 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
28.08.2021 09:00 Voždovac 0 : 3 011
28.08.2021 Internacional : Studentski grad
28.08.2021 00:00 OFK Kikinda 1 : 1 Borac (Š)
28.08.2021 16:30 Petrika 0 : 10 Mladost (L)
28.08.2021 10:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 4 GFK Sloven
28.08.2021 17:30 ODR 7 : 0 Dunav
28.08.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 2 Cement
28.08.2021 12:00 Mačva 1929 3 : 0 OFK Senjak
28.08.2021 11:00 Rađevac 6 : 0 Strmovo 1986
28.08.2021 13:00 Mačva (Š) 0 : 6 Budućnost Krušik 2014
28.08.2021 11:00 DIF 3 : 0 Budućnost
28.08.2021 10:00 Radnički (O) 3 : 0 Lestane
28.08.2021 BSK 1925 : Beograd
28.08.2021 Bežanija : Zvezdara
28.08.2021 BASK : Balkan
28.08.2021 09:00 Žarkovo 3 : 0 Vinča
28.08.2021 10:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 2 Palilulac
28.08.2021 17:00 Lider MGM 3 : 0 Trstenik PPT
28.08.2021 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 5 Finale 2013
28.08.2021 14:00 Kopernikus Želežničar 3 : 3 Trio
28.08.2021 11:00 SFK Morava 1 : 1 Sloga (L)
28.08.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 4 Brodarac
28.08.2021 00:00 Rad 2 : 1 011
28.08.2021 00:00 IMT 0 : 6 Teleoptik
28.08.2021 00:00 OLE 2 : 4 Voždovac
28.08.2021 00:00 Sinđelić 0 : 2 Zemun
28.08.2021 00:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 9 Crvena zvezda
28.08.2021 00:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Radnički (NB)
28.08.2021 00:00 ADA 0 : 4 RFK Grafičar
28.08.2021 Milutinac : Čukarički
28.08.2021 00:00 Vlasina 10 : 1 Trio
28.08.2021 Napredak 0 : 1 Timok 1919
28.08.2021 Lider MGM 4 : 0 Trayal Knez Lazar
28.08.2021 Real 6 : 0 Car Konstantin
28.08.2021 10:00 TSC 15 : 0 RFK NS 1921
28.08.2021 14:00 Hajduk 1912 2 : 9 Arena Su
28.08.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 0 : 6 Kabel
28.08.2021 00:00 OFK Bačka 2 : 1 CFK
28.08.2021 12:00 GFK Sloven 1 : 5 OFK Vršac
28.08.2021 18:00 011 0 : 1 Brodarac
28.08.2021 08:30 RFK Grafičar 2 : 1 Teleoptik
28.08.2021 14:30 OLE 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
28.08.2021 11:00 Voždovac 2 : 3 Zemun
28.08.2021 10:00 Mačva 1929 0 : 4 Senjak
28.08.2021 10:00 Sun Rise 4 : 0 Radnički (V)
28.08.2021 10:00 Respekt 1 : 3 Rađevac
28.08.2021 10:00 Savacium 10 : 1 Drina
28.08.2021 10:00 Mačva (Š) 5 : 0 Loznica
28.08.2021 Radnik 0 : 8 Budućnost
28.08.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 0 : 3 GFK Dubočica
28.08.2021 Real Niš 7 : 0 SFK Morava
28.08.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 2 7 : 0 Lugina
28.08.2021 Vučje 0 : 6 OFK Kosanica
28.08.2021 Trnovac 6 : 5 Čekmin
28.08.2021 OFK Topličanin 3 : 0 BSK
28.08.2021 Mineralac 1 : 3 Filip Filipović
28.08.2021 00:00 Timočanin : Vukovi
28.08.2021 00:00 Radnički (S) 6 : 3 Duel Juniors 2
28.08.2021 00:00 Finale 2013 6 : 3 OFK Bratstvo
28.08.2021 00:00 Župa 2 : 2 GFK Jagodina 2
28.08.2021 00:00 Trstenik PTT 3 : 4 Meševo
28.08.2021 00:00 Morava 1918 4 : 1 Car Lazar 2015
28.08.2021 00:00 Junior 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.08.2021 00:00 Morava 0 : 9 Lavice Dubočica
28.08.2021 00:00 Jagodina 0 : 14 Radnički 2012
28.08.2021 00:00 Vučice 0 : 1 Dinamo
28.08.2021 00:00 Ozren 0 : 3 Kolibri
28.08.2021 00:00 Napredak junior 2018 0 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014
28.08.2021 00:00 SUZF Stol : Majdanpek
28.08.2021 00:00 Levač 0 : 12 Mašinac
28.08.2021 00:00 Rosulja 2014 1 : 6 Fudbol per femra
28.08.2021 16:30 Mačva 18 : 0 Savac
28.08.2021 16:30 Loznica 8 : 0 Plana
28.08.2021 16:30 Kraljica Marija 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.08.2021 00:00 OFK Paraćin 1 : 2 Nacional
28.08.2021 00:00 Lider MGM 5 : 1 Trajal - Prosoker
28.08.2021 00:00 Vlasina 2 : 1 Trio
28.08.2021 00:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Timok 1919
28.08.2021 00:00 Real Niš 12 : 0 Radnički 2
28.08.2021 00:00 Radnički 2 : 9 Radnički
28.08.2021 00:00 GFK Jagodina 5 : 0 OFK Šampion
28.08.2021 00:00 Duel Juniors 0 : 0 Kopernikus Železničar

Rukomet

28.08.2021 21:00 Tatran 22 : 27 Motor Zaporozhye