XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
519 utakmica za dan Subota, 11 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

11.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Metalac
2
2
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
11.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Partizan
1
3
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 3
11.09
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Proleter
3
0
11.09.2021 20:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
0
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
11.09
16:00
Hajduk 1912
Borac (Š)
0
1
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
11.09
16:00
Omladinac
OFK Stari Grad
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
1. Maj Ruma
Dinamo 1945
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Tisa
2
2
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
11.09
16:00
Tekstilac
Radni─Źki (Zr)
4
0
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
11.09
16:00
Feniks 1995
OFK Vršac
2
0
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
11.09
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (P)
0
1
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
11.09
16:00
Takovo
Borac 1926
2
0
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
11.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Real
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Smederevo 1924
3
1
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
11.09
16:00
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
4
0
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
11.09
16:00
Zemun
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
1
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
11.09
16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Jedinstvo
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Studentski grad
1
2
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
11.09
16:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
P─Źinja
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloga (L)
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Borac
3
4
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 4
11.09
16:00
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
1
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
11.09
16:00
Begej
Sloga
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Naftagas
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
1
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 1
11.09
16:00
Proleter
Polet
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Budu─çnost
4
1
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 1
11.09
16:00
Sloga (T)
Jedinstvo
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Veternik
Mladost
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Sloga (E)
1
0
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
11.09
16:00
OFK Mladost APA
Ba─Źka (P)
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka 1901
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Bajša
─îSK Pivara
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Sloga
Hercegovac
0
1
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
11.09
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
BSK 1925
0
0
11.09.2021 10:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Vin─Źa
Lokomotiva
4
0
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
11.09
16:00
Srem─Źica
Napredak
2
2
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
11.09
16:00
Zvezda
Torlak
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
3
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 3
11.09
16:00
Sloboda
Šumadija 1903
1
5
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 5
11.09
16:00
Tutin
Go─Ź
5
0
11.09.2021 16:00 5 : 0
11.09
16:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Strmovo 1968
Cer
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
Cer
11.09
16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
VGSK
Šumadija
4
0
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
11.09
16:00
Pusta Reka
Svetlost
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Kušiljevo
1
2
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
11.09
16:00
Orlovi
Juhor
5
0
11.09.2021 16:00 5 : 0
11.09
16:00
Brodoremont
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
BSK
OFK 019
1
0
11.09.2021 16:00
BSK
1 : 0
11.09
16:00
Bor 1919
OFK Knjaz
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Balkanski
Zvezda
12
0
11.09.2021 16:00 12 : 0
11.09
16:00
Ozren
─Éerdap
4
1
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 1
11.09
16:00
Dunav
Rajko Miti─ç
6
3
11.09.2021 16:00 6 : 3
11.09
16:00
Polet
Lipar
4
0
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
11.09
16:00
Borac (BG)
Radni─Źki 1918
2
0
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
11.09
16:30
OFK Futog
Fruškogorac
1
1
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
11.09
16:30
Borac
TSK
4
5
11.09.2021 16:30 4 : 5
TSK
11.09
16:30
Šajkaš 1908
Slavija
2
0
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 0
11.09
16:30
Omladinac
Jugovi─ç
1
2
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 2
11.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Jugoslavija
5
1
11.09.2021 16:00 5 : 1
11.09
16:00
Partizan
Sremac (D)
4
2
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 2
11.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac (K)
8
0
11.09.2021 16:00 8 : 0
11.09
16:00
OFK Vrbas
Budu─çnost
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Obili─ç (NK)
Srbobran
0
6
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 6
11.09
16:00
Tornjoš
AFK
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
AFK
11.09
16:00
Napredak
Proleter
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Sloga
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Petli─ç SD 026
Sloga
0
5
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 5
11.09
16:00
Jasenica 2017
Podunavac
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Zlot
Branik
2
4
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 4
11.09
16:00
BSK
Šarbanovac
5
4
11.09.2021 16:00
BSK
5 : 4
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Donja Lomnica
0
2
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 2
11.09
16:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (Š)
6
2
11.09.2021 16:30 6 : 2
11.09
16:00
Borac
Radni─Źki 1924
3
4
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 4
11.09
16:00
Palilula
Naisus 1977
5
2
11.09.2021 16:00 5 : 2
11.09
16:30
Hajduk
Sloga
5
5
11.09.2021 16:30 5 : 5
11.09
16:00
Trudbenik
Mladost (T)
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Temni─ç 1924
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Sloga (D)
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:30
Napredak
Polet
1
1
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
11.09
16:30
Krajina
Banat
1
2
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 2
11.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Partizan (M)
4
1
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 1
11.09
16:00
Rudar (St)
Mladost
3
1
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
11.09
16:00
Rudar (SR)
Moravac 2015
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:30
Omladinac (Š)
Budu─çnost (V)
6
1
11.09.2021 16:30 6 : 1
11.09
16:00
Senjak
Napredak
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Gnjilan
1
4
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 4
11.09
16:00
Sloboda
Spartak
3
1
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
11.09
16:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Radni─Źki (R)
1
2
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
11.09
16:00
Borac (O)
Posavac Tišma
1
0
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
11.09
16:00
Borac (D)
Slavija
0
2
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
11.09
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Bratstvo 1975
3
2
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 2
11.09
16:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Proleter
3
1
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 1
11.09
16:30
Radnik
Ka─Źer
1
1
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 2020
Omladinac
1
0
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
11.09
16:30
Spartak 1976
Ov─Źar
1
0
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 0
11.09
16:30
Slatina
Jedinstvo
4
0
11.09.2021 16:30 4 : 0
11.09
16:30
Rakova
Ozrem
0
5
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 5
11.09
16:30
Rudar
Budu─çnost
0
1
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 1
11.09
16:30
Rampa
Sloga
3
1
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 1
11.09
16:00
Jezero 2017
Varvarin
7
1
11.09.2021 16:00 7 : 1
11.09
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Garevina
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Polet 57
Stari Trstenik
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Borac
Velika Drenova
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Proleter (M)
Mladost (V)
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:30
Crvena Jabuka
Omladinac (K)
3
1
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 1
11.09
16:30
Navalin
Lemind 1953
2
1
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Marjan MB
Jašunja
5
2
11.09.2021 16:30 5 : 2
11.09
16:30
Pobednik
Rojkovac
1
1
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
11.09
16:30
Šumadija
Beljanica
3
2
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 2
11.09
10:30
Dedinje
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
4
1
11.09.2021 10:30 4 : 1
11.09
18:00
KFK Ravna gora
Palilulac
1
0
11.09.2021 18:00 1 : 0
11.09
16:00
Stanovo 1941
Divostin
0
3
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 3
11.09
16:30
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo
1
2
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 2
11.09
16:30
Mladost (D)
Ursule
7
0
11.09.2021 16:30 7 : 0
11.09
16:00
Milicionar
Omladinac
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Mlada krila
Granit
0
2
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 2
11.09
16:00
Jevremovac
Mrovska
7
1
11.09.2021 16:00 7 : 1
11.09
16:00
Duma─Źa
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
00:00
Morava
Planinac
0
0
11.09.2021 00:00 0 : 0
11.09
Gau─Źosi
─îa─Źak 94
0
9
11.09.2021 0 : 9
11.09
00:00
Gavrilo Princip
Gladijator
1
3
11.09.2021 00:00 1 : 3
11.09
Remont
Vujan
0
3
11.09.2021 0 : 3
11.09
Mršinci
Prijatelji
11.09.2021 :
11.09
Lugovi
Budu─çnost
4
0
11.09.2021 4 : 0
11.09
00:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Malba
2
1
11.09.2021 00:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Polet (V)
Mlava (B)
4
1
11.09.2021 16:30 4 : 1
11.09
16:30
Jasenovac
Trgova─Źki
2
3
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 3
11.09
16:00
Pade┼ż
Sloga
6
1
11.09.2021 16:00 6 : 1
11.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Nišavac
0
5
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 5
11.09
16:00
Škriljac
OFK Sloga
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Polet
Ratar
6
1
11.09.2021 16:00 6 : 1
11.09
17:00
Bjelica
Vrelo
2
0
11.09.2021 17:00 2 : 0
11.09
16:00
Horgoš 1911
Jadran
3
1
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
11.09
16:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
LSK La─çarak
0
2
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
11.09
16:00
Lunjevica
Brezak
0
4
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 4
11.09
16:30
SFU Grani─Źar 024
Udarnik Višnjevac
0
3
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 3
11.09
16:00
Sloga (M)
Grani─Źar
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Rtanj
Mladost
3
0
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Mladost
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Sloboda
E─Ĺ┼íeg
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Zmajevac
Makrešane
3
1
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
11.09
16:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Dedina
2
5
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 5
11.09
16:30
Mileti─ç
Proleter
2
2
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 2
11.09
16:30
Morava (M)
Milakovac 2018
3
0
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 0
11.09
16:30
Budu─çnost
Bogutova─Źka Banja
4
1
11.09.2021 16:30 4 : 1
11.09
16:00
Bresno Polje
Ratajac
1
2
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
11.09
16:00
Mladost (MD)
Gradac
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Stara Čaršija
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Borac 1950
Radnik
9
2
11.09.2021 16:00 9 : 2
11.09
16:00
Napredak (St)
Mladost
3
4
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 4
11.09
16:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Budu─çnost
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Petka
OFK Radni─Źki
0
3
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 3
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Mladi borac
0
3
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 3
11.09
16:30
OFK Borac
Šumadinac
5
1
11.09.2021 16:30 5 : 1
11.09
16:00
Tamnava
Rudar 1945
0
6
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 6
11.09
Atletiko
Mladost (DL)
3
1
11.09.2021 3 : 1
11.09
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Napredak
5
2
11.09.2021 5 : 2
11.09
16:30
Polet (SD)
Homoljac
0
0
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 0
11.09
16:30
Selište
Laznica
4
3
11.09.2021 16:30 4 : 3
11.09
16:00
Naša Krajina
Solunac
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Rapid
6
0
11.09.2021 16:00 6 : 0
11.09
16:30
Budu─çnost MI
Šumadinac
1
0
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 0
11.09
16:00
Borac (VG)
Hajduk
0
3
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 3
11.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Pobeda
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Roma - Od┼żino selo
Napredak
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
11:00
Rudar 1947
Omladinac
3
0
11.09.2021 11:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Burovac
3
0
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 0
11.09
16:30
Sloga 1952
Napredak
4
0
11.09.2021 16:30 4 : 0
11.09
16:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
BSK
0
0
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 0
BSK
11.09
16:30
Radni─Źki
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 1
11.09
16:30
Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
1
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
Krajišnici
Vuk
2
2
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
Vuk
11.09
16:30
Leotar
Zrinjski
0
1
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 1
11.09
19:00
Radnik
Tuzla City
1
3
11.09.2021 19:00 1 : 3
11.09
21:00
Sloboda
Borac
1
1
11.09.2021 21:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:30
Ljubi─ç
Drina
3
1
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 1
11.09
16:30
Podrinje
Sutjeska
2
1
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Borac
Omarska
3
2
11.09.2021 16:30 3 : 2
11.09
16:30
Modri─Źa
Zvijezda 09
0
1
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 1
11.09
16:30
Budu─çnost
Sloboda
1
4
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 4
11.09
16:30
Slavija
Tekstilac
2
1
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Kozara
Krupa
1
3
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 3
11.09
16:30
Rudar
Zvijezda
1
0
11.09.2021 16:30 1 : 0
11.09
16:30
Igman
Simm Bau
2
1
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 1
11.09
16:30
Orašje
Budu─çnost
2
2
11.09.2021 16:30 2 : 2
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
0
3
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 3
11.09
16:30
Tomislav
GOŠK
0
1
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 1
11.09
16:30
Radnik
Travnik
0
0
11.09.2021 16:30 0 : 0
11.09
16:30
Gradina
Mladost
4
3
11.09.2021 16:30 4 : 3
11.09
18:00
Sutjeska
Budu─çnost
1
0
11.09.2021 18:00 1 : 0
11.09
19:00
OFK Petrovac
De─Źi─ç
3
2
11.09.2021 19:00 3 : 2
11.09
20:00
Mornar
Iskra
0
1
11.09.2021 20:00 0 : 1
11.09
20:00
Podgorica
Rudar
0
1
11.09.2021 20:00 0 : 1
11.09
19:00
Zeta
Jezero
1
2
11.09.2021 19:00 1 : 2
11.09
13:30
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
11.09.2021 13:30 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Arsenal
Norwich City
1
0
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
11.09
16:00
Brentford
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
11.09
16:00
Leicester City
Manchester City
0
1
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
11.09
16:00
Manchester United
Newcastle United
4
1
11.09.2021 16:00 4 : 1
11.09
16:00
Southampton
West Ham United
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
2
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
11.09
18:30
Chelsea
Aston Villa
3
0
11.09.2021 18:30 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
3
3
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 3
11.09
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
2
2
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
11.09
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
1
1
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.09
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Barnsley
3
0
11.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
11.09
16:00
Coventry City
Middlesbrough
2
0
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
11.09
16:00
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Sheffield United
Peterborough United
6
2
11.09.2021 16:00 6 : 2
11.09
16:00
Swansea City
Hull City
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
16:00
Blackpool
Fulham
1
0
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
11.09
16:00
Bristol City
Preston North End
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.09
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Mallorca
2
0
11.09.2021 21:00 2 : 0
11.09
18:30
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
11.09.2021 18:30 1 : 1
11.09
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
3
4
11.09.2021 15:30 3 : 4
11.09
15:30
Union Berlin
Augsburg
0
0
11.09.2021 15:30 0 : 0
11.09
15:30
Freiburg
K├Âln
1
1
11.09.2021 15:30 1 : 1
11.09
15:30
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
0
2
11.09.2021 15:30 0 : 2
11.09
15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
Wolfsburg
0
2
11.09.2021 15:30 0 : 2
11.09
18:30
RB Leipzig
Bayern
1
4
11.09.2021 18:30 1 : 4
11.09
20:45
Atalanta
Fiorentina
1
2
11.09.2021 20:45 1 : 2
11.09
15:00
Empoli
Venezia
1
2
11.09.2021 15:00 1 : 2
11.09
18:00
Napoli
Juventus
2
1
11.09.2021 18:00 2 : 1
11.09
21:00
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
0
2
11.09.2021 21:00 0 : 2
11.09
17:00
PSG
Clermont
4
0
11.09.2021 17:00
PSG
4 : 0
11.09
16:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Leva─Ź
2
1
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Ma─Źva
1
2
11.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
11.09
16:00
Kraljica Marija
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
4
11.09.2021 16:00 2 : 4
11.09
16:00
Loznica
┼ŻGFK Borac
0
1
11.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
11.09
OFK Slatina
Radni─Źki (S)
3
1
11.09.2021 3 : 1
11.09
Timok 1919
Bor 1919
4
0
11.09.2021 4 : 0
11.09
Radni─Źki (P)
Budu─çnost
0
4
11.09.2021 0 : 4
11.09
Radnik
Dinamo
1
2
11.09.2021 1 : 2
11.09
Radni─Źki (N)
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2
1
11.09.2021 2 : 1
11.09
OFK Radni─Źki
Real
4
3
11.09.2021 4 : 3
11.09
10:00
Tisa Njerš
Hajduk 1912
4
2
11.09.2021 10:00 4 : 2
11.09
10:00
Index
Radni─Źki 1912
2
1
11.09.2021 10:00 2 : 1
11.09
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Petrika
2
1
11.09.2021 10:00 2 : 1
11.09
17:00
Be┼żanija
Studentski Grad
1
1
11.09.2021 17:00 1 : 1
11.09
11:00
Lokomotiva
011
1
1
11.09.2021 11:00 1 : 1
011
11.09
09:30
Kolubara
Ada
1
1
11.09.2021 09:30 1 : 1
Ada
11.09
10:00
IMT 2
BASK
0
3
11.09.2021 10:00 0 : 3
11.09
10:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Grizzly ML
3
1
11.09.2021 10:00 3 : 1
11.09
10:00
Sušica
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
7
0
11.09.2021 10:00 7 : 0
11.09
10:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Kori─çani
11.09.2021 10:00 :
11.09
10:00
Šumadija (A)
Napredak
4
1
11.09.2021 10:00 4 : 1
11.09
10:00
RSK
Sloga (B)
4
3
11.09.2021 10:00
RSK
4 : 3
11.09
10:00
Šumadija (T)
Borac 1932
6
1
11.09.2021 10:00 6 : 1
11.09
10:00
Borac (Š)
Feniks 1995
4
1
11.09.2021 10:00 4 : 1
11.09
00:00
Prva Iskra
Budu─çnost
4
0
11.09.2021 00:00 4 : 0
11.09
00:00
Beograd Karaburma
Siti Sport Klub
2
0
11.09.2021 00:00 2 : 0
11.09
00:00
OFK Balkan
Radni─Źki
4
0
11.09.2021 00:00 4 : 0
11.09
00:00
Rojkovac
BSK 1925
1
3
11.09.2021 00:00 1 : 3
11.09
00:00
DIF
Dunav (VS)
11.09.2021 00:00
DIF
11.09
Mladost
Dolovo
2
2
11.09.2021 2 : 2
11.09
Borac
Strela
5
1
11.09.2021 5 : 1
11.09
Partizan
Jedinstvo
2
6
11.09.2021 2 : 6
11.09
Radni─Źki
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4
2
11.09.2021 4 : 2
11.09
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Heroj Polet
11.09.2021 00:00 :
11.09
00:00
Dunav
Radnicki
11.09.2021 00:00 :
11.09
Kabel
Borac
11
2
11.09.2021 11 : 2
11.09
Jedinstvo
Ba─Źka
11.09.2021 :
11.09
TSK
Proleter
0
4
11.09.2021
TSK
0 : 4
11.09
Armija SK
Petrika
1
14
11.09.2021 1 : 14
11.09
11:00
Vo┼żdovac
IMT
2
3
11.09.2021 11:00 2 : 3
IMT
11.09
13:15
Rad
Crvena zvezda
2
5
11.09.2021 13:15
Rad
2 : 5
11.09
11:00
TSC
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
0
11.09.2021 11:00
TSC
2 : 0
11.09
11:00
Brodarac
Ma─Źva
2
0
11.09.2021 11:00 2 : 0
11.09
10:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
4
3
11.09.2021 10:00 4 : 3
11.09
12:30
Zemun
Brodarac
4
1
11.09.2021 12:30 4 : 1
11.09
11:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
OLE
1
0
11.09.2021 11:30 1 : 0
OLE
11.09
00:00
Kova─Źevac
OFK Beograd 2
2
2
11.09.2021 00:00 2 : 2
11.09
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
Bole─Ź
6
0
11.09.2021 00:00 6 : 0
11.09
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
Vin─Źa
5
0
11.09.2021 00:00 5 : 0
11.09
00:00
Borac
Zmaj 1953
1
4
11.09.2021 00:00 1 : 4
11.09
Trayal
OFK Radni─Źki
0
2
11.09.2021 0 : 2
11.09
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Real Niš
2
1
11.09.2021 2 : 1
11.09
Timok 1919
Radnik
3
0
11.09.2021 3 : 0
11.09
Mineralac
Dinamo
7
2
11.09.2021 7 : 2
11.09
12:00
Tisa Njerš
Hajduk 1912
2
3
11.09.2021 12:00 2 : 3
11.09
12:00
Index
Radni─Źki 1912
0
3
11.09.2021 12:00 0 : 3
11.09
09:00
TSC
RFK NS 1921
6
0
11.09.2021 09:00
TSC
6 : 0
11.09
12:00
Vojvodina
Kabel
9
0
11.09.2021 12:00 9 : 0
11.09
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Petrika
0
0
11.09.2021 12:00 0 : 0
11.09
12:00
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
4
11.09.2021 12:00 2 : 4
11.09
13:00
OLE
OFK Beograd
0
1
11.09.2021 13:00
OLE
0 : 1
11.09
08:30
Rakovica
IMT
1
2
11.09.2021 08:30 1 : 2
IMT
11.09
11:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Lokomotiva
3
0
11.09.2021 11:30 3 : 0
11.09
10:00
Internacional
011
2
0
11.09.2021 10:00 2 : 0
011
11.09
13:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç