XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
556 utakmica za dan Subota, 18 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

18.09
16:00
─îukari─Źki
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Proleter
Mladost
2
3
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 3
18.09
18:30
Vo┼żdovac
Radni─Źki 1923
1
2
18.09.2021 18:30 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
19:00
Ma─Źva
In─Ĺija
2
1
18.09.2021 19:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Rad
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
Rad
18.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Loznica
0
0
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
IMT
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
18.09.2021 16:00
IMT
0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Mladost GAT
Budu─çnost
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
OFK Vršac
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Feniks 1995
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Radni─Źki 1912
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
OFK Stari Grad
1. Maj Ruma
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Hajduk 1912
5
2
18.09.2021 16:00 5 : 2
18.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Ma─Źva 1929
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Smederevo 1924
RSK
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
RSK
18.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Real
Ra─Ĺevac
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Budu─çnost (A)
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Borac 1926
GFK Sloboda
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Trep─Źa
Takovo
0
0
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Sušica
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Leštane
Radni─Źki (O)
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
BSK Bor─Źa
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
11:00
Prva iskra
Zemun
2
1
18.09.2021 11:00 2 : 1
18.09
11:00
Teleoptik
Borac
3
0
18.09.2021 11:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Meševo
Vlasina
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
OFK Brzi Brod
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Kozara
Vojvodina 1928
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Mladost
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Naftagas
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Begej
0
4
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 4
18.09
16:00
BAK
Sloboda
0
4
18.09.2021 16:00
BAK
0 : 4
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Omladinac FAM
3
1
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Cement
Donji Srem 2015
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Index
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Veternik
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Podunavac
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Senta
Njegoš
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Bajša
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Napredak
Zvezda
2
4
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 4
18.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Srem─Źica
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Gru┼ża
Polet
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Kori─çani
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloboda
5
1
18.09.2021 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Parmenac
Zlatar
0
4
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 4
18.09
16:00
FAP
Sevojno
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00
FAP
2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Cer
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
7
18.09.2021 16:00
Cer
1 : 7
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Zadrugar
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga (B)
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Morava
Pomoravlje 1946
1
3
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 3
18.09
16:00
Rudar 2001
Sloga 33
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
OFK Mihajlovac
0
3
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 3
18.09
16:00
Grizli ML
─Éerdap
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Šumadija
Mladi borac
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Malošište
4
0
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Pusta Reka
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
SFK Morava
Radan
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
OFK Alakince
Planta┼ża
2
2
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
Morava 1918
Sloga (D)
0
4
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 4
18.09
16:00
Blagotin
Trstenik PPT
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Rajko Miti─ç
Jedinstvo (P)
2
3
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 3
18.09
16:00
─Éerdap
Dunav
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Zvezda
Ozren
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
OFK Knjaz
Balkanski
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Lu┼żnica
Brodoremont
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Radni─Źki 1918
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Crvenka
Borac (BG)
1
3
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 3
18.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Borac 46
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
┼ŻAK
Polet
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo 2019
Budu─çnost (P)
4
0
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Tatra
0
2
18.09.2021 16:30 0 : 2
18.09
16:30
Slavija
Petrovaradin
4
0
18.09.2021 16:30 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Budu─çnost (A)
0
0
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Partizan (U)
Dolovo
3
2
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 2
18.09
16:00
Podrinje
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
GFK Sloven
Sloga
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Partizan
Fruškogorac
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloga
OFK Vrbas
2
2
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
Proleter
Radni─Źki 1905
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Jadran
Ba─Źka
2
2
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
AFK
Iskra
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00
AFK
2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Srbobran
Tornjoš
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
15:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Osipaonica
0
0
18.09.2021 15:30 0 : 0
18.09
15:30
Jasenica 2017
Sloga
1
3
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 3
18.09
16:00
Šarbanovac
Blizna
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Pore─Ź
BSK
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
BSK
18.09
16:00
Rudna Glava
Klju─Ź
6
0
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 0
18.09
16:00
Svrljig
Rad
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
Rad
18.09
16:00
Polet
Jastrebac
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Rtanj
Hajduk
8
1
18.09.2021 16:00 8 : 1
18.09
16:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
FSU Kraljevica
3
3
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 3
18.09
16:00
Mid┼żor
OFK Rtanj
5
2
18.09.2021 16:00 5 : 2
18.09
20:00
Rubin
Kupci
0
4
18.09.2021 20:00 0 : 4
18.09
16:00
Delija
┼ŻFK Banat
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
15:30
Partizan (G)
GFK Tabane
3
1
18.09.2021 15:30 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (Š)
Sloga (L)
7
1
18.09.2021 16:00 7 : 1
18.09
16:00
Zvi┼żd
Vihor
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
15:30
Napredak
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
5
1
18.09.2021 15:30 5 : 1
18.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Dragoš
0
0
18.09.2021 15:30 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Strelac
Omladinac
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Šumadija
BSK 1926
1
5
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 5
18.09
16:00
Barajevo
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Milutinac
Heroj Polet
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
10:30
Rakovica
Dunav
1
2
18.09.2021 10:30 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo 1975
Pobeda 1926
1
3
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 3
18.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Mladost (P)
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Kolonija
Srbija
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Spartak 1924
ZSK
6
0
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 0
ZSK
18.09
16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Trli─ç
2
2
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:30
Ov─Źar
Slatina
1
1
18.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
18.09
16:30
Mladost (V)
Zvezda
2
0
18.09.2021 16:30 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Crnokosa
Lazarica
4
0
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
15:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (B)
2
1
18.09.2021 15:30 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Rajac
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
7
0
18.09.2021 16:00 7 : 0
18.09
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Popadi─ç
3
5
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 5
18.09
00:00
Omladinac (D)
Aleksa Šantić
0
0
18.09.2021 00:00 0 : 0
18.09
Terekveš
Polet
2
1
18.09.2021 2 : 1
18.09
Kula
Mladost
2
1
18.09.2021 2 : 1
18.09
Dinamo 1923
Hajduk
1
0
18.09.2021 1 : 0
18.09
OFK Od┼żaci
BSK
2
0
18.09.2021 2 : 0
BSK
18.09
Omladinac (B)
Zadrugar
3
0
18.09.2021 3 : 0
18.09
15:30
Stari Trstenik
Borac
1
0
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 0
18.09
15:30
Garevina
Polet 57
1
3
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 3
18.09
15:30
Mladost
Poljoprivrednik
2
0
18.09.2021 15:30 2 : 0
18.09
15:30
Vinogradar
Kamenorezac 76
3
2
18.09.2021 15:30 3 : 2
18.09
15:30
Varvarin
Omladinac
0
3
18.09.2021 15:30 0 : 3
18.09
16:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
OFK Klek
Potisje
6
4
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 4
18.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Partizan
6
0
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 0
18.09
16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Navalin
5
0
18.09.2021 16:30 5 : 0
18.09
15:30
Luk
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
7
2
18.09.2021 15:30
Luk
7 : 2
18.09
14:30
Rojkovac
Rvati
7
1
18.09.2021 14:30 7 : 1
18.09
15:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
Duboko
2
0
18.09.2021 15:30 2 : 0
18.09
15:30
Pobednik
Partizan
5
0
18.09.2021 15:30 5 : 0
18.09
15:30
Planinac
Omladinac
1
2
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 2
18.09
15:30
Beljanica
Pomoravlje
2
2
18.09.2021 15:30 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
Stanovo 1941
Seljak
3
2
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 2
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
2
18.09.2021 16:30 0 : 2
18.09
15:30
GFK Strelište
Mladost (T)
1
2
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 2
18.09
15:30
Šumadinac
Osaonica
2
5
18.09.2021 15:30 2 : 5
18.09
15:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (G)
3
0
18.09.2021 15:30 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Tvr─Ĺava
Kulpin
6
0
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 0
18.09
16:30
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo (G)
0
4
18.09.2021 16:30 0 : 4
18.09
16:00
Real Niš
Novoselac
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
2. Oktobar
2
4
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 4
18.09
00:00
─îa─Źak 94
Gavrilo Princip
4
0
18.09.2021 00:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
Mladi Borac
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Bata Buli─ç
Jedinstvo (S)
3
1
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Trgova─Źki
Zadrugar 1947
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
15:30
Nišavac
Veliki Suvodol
4
0
18.09.2021 15:30 4 : 0
18.09
15:30
Mladost (MS)
Pade┼ż
1
0
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Tempo
Ratar
3
1
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Potisje
Trome─Ĺa
8
0
18.09.2021 16:00 8 : 0
18.09
10:00
Omladinac 1977
Dobri─Ź 1974
9
5
18.09.2021 10:00 9 : 5
18.09
15:30
Cerovac 2013
Budu─çnost 1948
0
0
18.09.2021 15:30 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloboda 2013
Rtanj
3
4
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 4
18.09
15:30
Makrešane
Pade┼ż
1
2
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 2
18.09
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
1
1
18.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
18.09
15:30
Rekreativo
Ljubini─ç
3
4
18.09.2021 15:30 3 : 4
18.09
16:00
Borba
Azbest
0
5
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 5
18.09
16:30
Milakovac 2018
Sloga Obrva
3
1
18.09.2021 16:30 3 : 1
18.09
16:30
Mladost 1981
Morava (M)
1
4
18.09.2021 16:30 1 : 4
18.09
16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Stara Čaršija
0
3
18.09.2021 16:30 0 : 3
18.09
15:30
Gradac
Beli Orlovi
0
3
18.09.2021 15:30 0 : 3
18.09
16:00
Šampion 2013
Bresno Polje
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
15:30
Napredak
Dobra Voda
1
5
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 5
18.09
15:30
OFK Dragoševac
Mladost
3
4
18.09.2021 15:30 3 : 4
18.09
16:00
Popovac
Napredak (St)
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Radnik
ISK Izvor
4
1
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 1
18.09
16:00
Hajduk
Budu─çnost
3
1
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
Petka
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
BSK
Sloga
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00
BSK
2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
20. Oktobar
3
3
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 3
18.09
16:00
Strmovo
Mladost
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Rudar 1945
Sloga (V)
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Kaleni─ç
Tamnava
2
3
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 3
18.09
Mladost (DL)
ŠFU Derbi 2016
1
1
18.09.2021 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Osanica
Borac (V)
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Vrelo
Zvezda
4
1
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 1
18.09
16:00
Homoljac
Bliznak-Medve─Ĺica
5
1
18.09.2021 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Napredak
BSK 1924
2
3
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 3
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Rapid
6
1
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 1
18.09
16:00
Solunac
Vojvodina
2
2
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
Proleter 1936
Kr─çevac 04
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Jarmenovci
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Hajduk
Pobeda
4
0
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Borac (VG)
Vinogradar
1
4
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 4
18.09
16:30
Srem
Trgova─Źki
6
3
18.09.2021 16:30 6 : 3
18.09
15:30
Jedinstvo 2020
Partizan
5
1
18.09.2021 15:30 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Dunav
Moravac 1933
5
1
18.09.2021 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Vukan
Burovac
4
0
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Rudar 1947
Sloga
2
2
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
Melnica
Omladinac
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
4
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 4
18.09
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Radnik
4
0
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
11:00
BSK
Radni─Źki
1
0
18.09.2021 11:00
BSK
1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloga 1952
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
4
4
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 4
18.09
16:00
Bare
Kotlenik
2
0
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
15:30
Paskovac
Sloga
1
0
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 0
18.09
15:30
Jadar 07
Hajduk
2
5
18.09.2021 15:30 2 : 5
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
3
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 3
18.09
15:30
BSK
Polet
8
2
18.09.2021 15:30
BSK
8 : 2
18.09
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
0
0
18.09.2021 17:00 0 : 0
18.09
18:55
Tuzla City
Sloboda
1
0
18.09.2021 18:55 1 : 0
18.09
16:30
Posušje
Radnik
1
1
18.09.2021 16:30 1 : 1
18.09
21:10
Zrinjski
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
18.09.2021 21:10 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Drina
Krupa
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
3
1
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
Slavija
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Budu─çnost
6
0
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Borac
4
0
18.09.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Ljubi─ç
Podrinje
5
1
18.09.2021 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Zvijezda
Mladost
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Gora┼żde
Gradina
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Travnik
TOŠK
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Tomislav
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Simm Bau
Orašje
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Rudar
Igman
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
18:00
Rudar
Zeta
2
0
18.09.2021 18:00 2 : 0
18.09
19:00
Iskra
Podgorica
4
2
18.09.2021 19:00 4 : 2
18.09
13:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford
0
2
18.09.2021 13:30 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Burnley
Arsenal
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Manchester City
Southampton
0
0
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Norwich City
Watford
1
3
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 3
18.09
18:30
Aston Villa
Everton
3
0
18.09.2021 18:30 3 : 0
18.09
13:30
Hull City
Sheffield United
1
3
18.09.2021 13:30 1 : 3
18.09
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
0
2
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Fulham
Reading
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Derby County
Stoke City
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Middlesbrough
Blackpool
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Luton Town
Swansea City
3
3
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 3
18.09
16:00
Peterborough United
Birmingham City
3
0
18.09.2021 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Preston North End
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Millwall
Coventry City
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
21:00
Alaves
Osasuna
0
2
18.09.2021 21:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:15
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
18.09.2021 16:15 0 : 0
18.09
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
3
0
18.09.2021 14:00 3 : 0
18.09
18:30
Elche
Levante
1
1
18.09.2021 18:30 1 : 1
18.09
15:30
Bayern
Bochum
7
0
18.09.2021 15:30 7 : 0
18.09
15:30
Mainz 05
Freiburg
0
0
18.09.2021 15:30 0 : 0
18.09
15:30
Augsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
1
0
18.09.2021 15:30 1 : 0
18.09
15:30
Arminia
Hoffenheim
0
0
18.09.2021 15:30 0 : 0
18.09
18:30
K├Âln
RB Leipzig
1
1
18.09.2021 18:30 1 : 1
18.09
15:00
Genoa
Fiorentina
1
2
18.09.2021 15:00 1 : 2
18.09
20:45
Salernitana
Atalanta
0
1
18.09.2021 20:45 0 : 1
18.09
18:00
Inter
Bologna
6
1
18.09.2021 18:00 6 : 1
18.09
17:00
Lens
Lille
1
0
18.09.2021 17:00 1 : 0
18.09
21:00
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
1
2
18.09.2021 21:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Kolubara
1
1
18.09.2021 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
13:00
Ma─Źva
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
2
18.09.2021 13:00 3 : 2
18.09
16:00
Leva─Ź
Jedinstvo 2014
2
1
18.09.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Zemun
Napredak Junior 2018
6
1
18.09.2021 16:00 6 : 1
18.09
00:00
Heroj Polet
Vin─Źa
7
1
18.09.2021 00:00 7 : 1
18.09
00:00
Rad
Desetka
24
0
18.09.2021 00:00
Rad
24 : 0
18.09
11:00
Napredak
GFK Jagodina
5
2
18.09.2021 11:00 5 : 2
18.09
11:00
Jedinstvo
Timo─Źanin
1
3
18.09.2021 11:00 1 : 3
18.09
14:30
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
OFK Radni─Źki
1
0
18.09.2021 14:30 1 : 0
18.09
14:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radnik
2
2
18.09.2021 14:00 2 : 2
18.09
09:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Topli─Źanin
7
0
18.09.2021 09:30 7 : 0
18.09
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Kabel
2
3
18.09.2021 10:00 2 : 3
18.09
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Tisa Njerš
3
0
18.09.2021 10:00 3 : 0
18.09
12:30
Zvezdara
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
7
18.09.2021 12:30 0 : 7
18.09
20:30
Ada
IMT 2
4
2
18.09.2021 20:30
Ada
4 : 2
18.09
09:00
Internacional
Be┼żanija
1
3
18.09.2021 09:00 1 : 3
18.09
10:00
Sloga (B)
Šumadija (T)
1
5
18.09.2021 10:00 1 : 5
18.09
10:00
Smederevo 1924
RSK
7
0
18.09.2021 10:00 7 : 0
RSK
18.09
11:00
Napredak
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5
2
18.09.2021 11:00 5 : 2
18.09
10:00
Kori─çani
Šumadija (A)
3
4
18.09.2021 10:00 3 : 4
18.09
10:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Mladi radnik (R)
18.09.2021 10:00 :
18.09
10:00
Sofeks
Veternik
1
1
18.09.2021 10:00 1 : 1
18.09
12:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
0
18.09.2021 12:00 1 : 0
18.09
00:00
OFK Kikinda
Radni─Źki (K)
0
1
18.09.2021 00:00 0 : 1
18.09
00:00
Dunav (VS)
Prva Iskra
18.09.2021 00:00
18.09
00:00
BSK 1925
DIF
4
3
18.09.2021 00:00 4 : 3
DIF
18.09
00:00
Radni─Źki
Rojkovac
9
0
18.09.2021 00:00 9 : 0
18.09
00:00
Siti Sport Klub
GSP Polet
1
0
18.09.2021 00:00 1 : 0
18.09
00:00
Budu─çnost
Beograd Karaburma
4
1
18.09.2021 00:00 4 : 1
18.09
Strela
Partizan
7
1
18.09.2021 7 : 1
18.09
00:00
Dolovo
Borac
3
4
18.09.2021 00:00 3 : 4
18.09
Vulturul
Mladost
1
3
18.09.2021 1 : 3
18.09
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Omladinac 1927
5
1
18.09.2021 5 : 1
18.09
00:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Radni─Źki
5
2
18.09.2021 00:00