XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 62 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 29 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

Pusta Reka
Bojnik
4 : 2
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
29.09.2021 15:30
Pusta Reka
4 : 2
Moravac Orion
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
5 : 0
Rakovica
Beograd
29.09.2021 16:00
Siti Sport Klub
5 : 0
Rakovica
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
3 : 0
FSU Južna pruga
Stubal (Vladičin Han)
29.09.2021 15:00
BSK Bujanovac
3 : 0
FSU Južna pruga
Miljakovac
Beograd
0 : 5
Bežanija
Beograd
29.09.2021 18:30
Miljakovac
0 : 5
Bežanija
Sloga (SB)
Stari Bar
0 : 6
Lovćen
Cetinje
29.09.2021 16:00
Sloga (SB)
0 : 6
Lovćen
Fulham
London
3 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
29.09.2021 20:45
Fulham
3 : 1
Swansea City
Derby County
Derby
1 : 0
Reading
Reading
29.09.2021 20:45
Derby County
1 : 0
Reading
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
29.09.2021 20:45
Peterborough United
0 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Luton Town
Luton
5 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
29.09.2021 20:45
Luton Town
5 : 0
Coventry City
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 3
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
29.09.2021 20:45
Barnsley
1 : 3
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
London
1 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
29.09.2021 20:45
Millwall
1 : 0
Bristol City
Bayern Munich
München
5 : 0
Dinamo Kiev
Kyiv
29.09.2021 21:00
Bayern Munich
5 : 0
Dinamo Kiev
Benfica
Lisboa
3 : 0
Barcelona
Barcelona
29.09.2021 21:00
Benfica
3 : 0
Barcelona
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 0
Young Boys
Bern
29.09.2021 18:45
Atalanta
1 : 0
Young Boys
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
29.09.2021 21:00
Manchester United
2 : 1
Villarreal
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
2 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
29.09.2021 21:00
Salzburg
2 : 1
Lille
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
29.09.2021 21:00
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Sevilla
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
4 : 0
Malmö
Malmö
29.09.2021 18:45
Zenit
4 : 0
Malmö
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Chelsea
London
29.09.2021 21:00
Juventus
1 : 0
Chelsea
Timočanin
Knjaževac
2 : 2
Bor 1919
Bor
29.09.2021 00:00
Timočanin
2 : 2
Bor 1919
Hajduk 1912
Kula
1 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
29.09.2021 00:00
Hajduk 1912
1 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
29.09.2021 10:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 0
Sušica
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
29.09.2021 13:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 2
Voždovac
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
29.09.2021 13:00
Mačva
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
29.09.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 2
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
29.09.2021 12:30
RFK Grafičar
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
29.09.2021 12:00
Čukarički
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
IMT
Beograd
0 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
29.09.2021 13:00
IMT
0 : 2
TSC
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
29.09.2021 11:30
Zemun
2 : 1
Rad
Hajduk 1912
Kula
4 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
29.09.2021 12:00
Hajduk 1912
4 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
0 : 5
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
29.09.2021 15:00
Vrelo Sport
0 : 5
Mačva (Š)
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
29.09.2021 11:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 1
Napredak
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
29.09.2021 15:00
Kiker
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
29.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 3
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
29.09.2021 14:30
RFK Grafičar
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
29.09.2021 16:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Brodarac
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 4
Teleoptik
Zemun
29.09.2021 14:30
Čukarički
1 : 4
Teleoptik
Ada
Beograd
2 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
29.09.2021 13:00
Ada
2 : 4
Radnički (N)
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
29.09.2021 13:45
Zemun
3 : 0
Rad
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
2 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
29.09.2021 10:00
Mačva 1929
2 : 0
Ribnica
Budućnost
Popovac
12 : 0
Čekmin
Čekmin
29.09.2021
Budućnost
12 : 0
Čekmin
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
13 : 0
BSK
Bujanovac
29.09.2021
OFK Kosanica
13 : 0
BSK
Lugina
Preševo
2 : 0
Filip Filipović
Niš
29.09.2021
Lugina
2 : 0
Filip Filipović
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 9
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
29.09.2021 00:00
SFK Morava
0 : 9
Mineralac
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 1
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
29.09.2021
GFK Dubočica
1 : 1
Trnovac
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 0
Vučje
Vučje
29.09.2021
Radnik
3 : 0
Vučje
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 6
Real Niš
Niš
29.09.2021
Dinamo
1 : 6
Real Niš
OFK Bratstvo
Medveđa
1 : 11
Župa
Aleksandrovac
29.09.2021 17:00
OFK Bratstvo
1 : 11
Župa
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
5 : 0
BSK
Bujanovac
29.09.2021 00:00
OFK Kosanica
5 : 0
BSK
Lugina
Presevo
2 : 2
Filip Filipović
Niš
29.09.2021 00:00
Lugina
2 : 2
Filip Filipović
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 1
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
29.09.2021 00:00
GFK Dubočica
3 : 1
Trnovac
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 0
Vučje
Leskovac
29.09.2021 00:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Vučje
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
5 : 0
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
29.09.2021 00:00
OFK Budućnost 2020
5 : 0
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Dinamo
Vranje
3 : 2
Real Niš 2
Niš
29.09.2021 00:00
Dinamo
3 : 2
Real Niš 2
Budućnost
Popovac
8 : 0
Sloga
Leskovac
29.09.2021 00:00
Budućnost
8 : 0
Sloga

Košarka

Basket Kam
Makedonska Kamenica
48 : 100
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
29.09.2021 18:00
Basket Kam
48 : 100
Vojvodina 021
Montana 2003
Montana
81 : 63
Badel 1862
Skoplje
29.09.2021 19:00
Montana 2003
81 : 63
Badel 1862
Partizan 1953
Beograd
65 : 79
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
29.09.2021 18:00
Partizan 1953
65 : 79
Cinkarna Celje

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
26 : 31
Apatin
Apatin
29.09.2021 19:30
Vrbas
26 : 31
Apatin
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
39 : 28
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
29.09.2021 19:30
Banatski Karlovac
39 : 28
Jedinstvo
Metalac
Futog
39 : 21
Dalmatinac
Riđica
29.09.2021 19:30
Metalac
39 : 21
Dalmatinac

Hokej

Bled
Bled
2 : 7
Triglav
Kranj
29.09.2021 18:45
Bled
2 : 7
Triglav