XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 13 Oktobar 2021


Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Trayal
Kruševac
13.10.2021 16:30
Partizan
3 : 0
Trayal
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
13.10.2021 14:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Borac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
BASK
Beograd
13.10.2021 15:00
Borac
3 : 0
BASK
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vladimirci
1 : 4
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
13.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
1 : 4
Vrelo Sport
Krtinska
Krtinska
5 : 0
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
13.10.2021 15:00
Krtinska
5 : 0
Budućnost (Z)
Mladost
Podgorica
1 : 1
Igalo
Herceg Novi
13.10.2021 17:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Igalo
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
13.10.2021 15:00
Bokelj
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
13.10.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Arsenal
Grbalj
Radanovići
1 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
13.10.2021 15:00
Grbalj
1 : 2
Kom
Cetinje
Cetinje
2 : 0
Berane
Berane
13.10.2021 15:00
Cetinje
2 : 0
Berane
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
13.10.2021 15:00
RFK Grafičar
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 2
Spartak DOO
Subotica
13.10.2021 13:00
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
1 : 2
Spartak DOO
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
0 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
13.10.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo 2014
0 : 1
Zemun
Napredak
Kruševac
6 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.10.2021 13:00
Napredak
6 : 2
Radnički (N)
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
13.10.2021 10:00
Teleoptik
3 : 2
Rad
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
13.10.2021 11:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Zemun
Sloga (P)
Požega
4 : 0
Ada
Beograd
13.10.2021 15:00
Sloga (P)
4 : 0
Ada
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
13.10.2021 12:30
Partizan
1 : 0
Čukarički
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
13.10.2021 13:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
13.10.2021 13:00
Kiker
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
13.10.2021 11:00
Apolon 2018
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
13.10.2021 11:00
Dinamo 1945
0 : 1
Železničar
Petrika
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
13.10.2021 14:00
Petrika
1 : 1
Borac (Š)
Železničar
Lajkovac
1 : 7
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
13.10.2021 15:00
Železničar
1 : 7
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
13.10.2021 15:00
Morava 1918
5 : 0
Radnički (S)

Košarka

Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
108 : 85
Pelister Bitolj
Bitolj
13.10.2021 15:00
Lovćen 1947
108 : 85
Pelister Bitolj
Podgorica
Podgorica
55 : 70
Borac
Banja Luka
13.10.2021 18:00
Podgorica
55 : 70
Borac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
70 : 95
Široki
Široki Brijeg
13.10.2021 21:00
Zlatibor
70 : 95
Široki
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
73 : 61
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
13.10.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda
73 : 61
Žalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
Madrid
94 : 86
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
13.10.2021 20:45
Real Madrid
94 : 86
AS Monaco Basket
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
69 : 78
Duga
Šabac
13.10.2021 20:30
Radivoj Korać
69 : 78
Duga
Spartak
Subotica
86 : 71
Sloga
Požega
13.10.2021 20:40
Spartak
86 : 71
Sloga
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
20 : 0
OKK Feniks
Banja Luka
13.10.2021 00:00
Budućnost Bemax
20 : 0
OKK Feniks
Triglav
Kranj
82 : 54
Basket Kam
Makedonska Kamenica
13.10.2021 20:15
Triglav
82 : 54
Basket Kam
Orlovi
Banja Luka
67 : 58
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
13.10.2021 17:00
Orlovi
67 : 58
Vojvodina 021
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
114 : 65
Plamen Požega
Požega
13.10.2021 18:00
Cinkarna Celje
114 : 65
Plamen Požega
Partizan 1953
Beograd
66 : 81
Montana 2003
Montana
13.10.2021 18:00
Partizan 1953
66 : 81
Montana 2003
RMU Banovići
Banovići
57 : 70
Badel 1862
Skoplje
13.10.2021 18:00
RMU Banovići
57 : 70
Badel 1862

Rukomet

Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
25 : 28
Partizan
Beograd
13.10.2021 19:00
Šamot 65
25 : 28
Partizan
Vrbas
Vrbas
28 : 27
Naisa
Niš
13.10.2021 19:30
Vrbas
28 : 27
Naisa
Beograd
Beograd
28 : 26
Bor RTB
Bor
13.10.2021 17:00
Beograd
28 : 26
Bor RTB
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30 : 32
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
13.10.2021 20:30
Crvena zvezda
30 : 32
Mladost (NP)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24 : 33
Železničar
Inđija
13.10.2021 20:00
Vojvodina
24 : 33
Železničar
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
24 : 24
Jagodina
Jagodina
13.10.2021 19:30
SPD Radnički
24 : 24
Jagodina
Vranje
Vranje
26 : 26
Osice
Knjaževac
13.10.2021 20:30
Vranje
26 : 26
Osice

Vaterpolo

Šabac
Šabac
11 : 8
Valis
Valjevo
13.10.2021 19:00
Šabac
11 : 8
Valis
Nais
Niš
6 : 18
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.10.2021 20:00
Nais
6 : 18
BVK Crvena zvezda

Hokej

Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
8 : 1
Maribor
Maribor
13.10.2021 19:15
Hidria Jesenice
8 : 1
Maribor