XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 133 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 20 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

20.10.2021 17:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Zlatibor
20.10.2021 15:00 Vinča 1 : 4 Zuce 2019
20.10.2021 14:30 SFS Borac 3 : 0 Orlovi
20.10.2021 14:30 Dunav 4 : 1 Lužnica
20.10.2021 15:00 Sveti Stefan 0 : 10 Palilulac
20.10.2021 16:30 Borac 1 : 1 Tuzla City
20.10.2021 20:45 Fulham 2 : 0 Cardiff City
20.10.2021 20:45 Middlesbrough 2 : 0 Barnsley
20.10.2021 20:45 Preston North End 2 : 1 Coventry City
20.10.2021 20:45 Hull City 1 : 2 Peterborough United
20.10.2021 20:45 Swansea City 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
20.10.2021 20:45 Huddersfield Town 0 : 0 Birmingham City
20.10.2021 21:00 Reading 2 : 3 Blackpool
20.10.2021 18:45 Barcelona 1 : 0 Dinamo Kiev
20.10.2021 21:00 Benfica 0 : 4 Bayern Munich
20.10.2021 21:00 Young Boys 1 : 4 Villarreal
20.10.2021 21:00 Manchester United 3 : 2 Atalanta
20.10.2021 18:45 Salzburg 3 : 1 Wolfsburg
20.10.2021 21:00 Lille 0 : 0 Sevilla
20.10.2021 21:00 Chelsea 4 : 0 Malmö
20.10.2021 21:00 Zenit 0 : 1 Juventus
20.10.2021 16:30 Spartak 3 : 4 Leicester City
20.10.2021 13:30 Voždovac 1 : 0 TSC
20.10.2021 11:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Rad
20.10.2021 11:00 Brodarac 5 : 1 Zemun
20.10.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 IMT
20.10.2021 11:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Čukarički
20.10.2021 Vojvodina : Crvena zvezda
20.10.2021 13:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 RFK Grafičar
20.10.2021 13:30 Mačva 0 : 2 Mladost (L)
20.10.2021 13:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 3 Metalac (GM)
20.10.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Loznica
20.10.2021 13:30 Javor 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.10.2021 13:30 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Radnički (V)
20.10.2021 13:30 Borac 1926 4 : 1 Zlatibor
20.10.2021 13:30 Novi Pazar : Železničar
20.10.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda 3 : 3 Sunrise Šabac
20.10.2021 13:30 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
20.10.2021 10:00 Mladost (NS) 1 : 4 Prof. Bolesnikov
20.10.2021 11:00 Studentski Grad 3 : 0 IMT 2
20.10.2021 14:30 Karađorđe : Radnički 1923
20.10.2021 10:00 Crnokosa 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
20.10.2021 10:00 Novi Pazar : Takovo
20.10.2021 10:00 OFK Senjak 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
20.10.2021 10:00 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
20.10.2021 10:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 4 Metalac (GM)
20.10.2021 11:00 Savacijum 0 : 0 Loznica
20.10.2021 14:30 Javor 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.10.2021 11:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Radnički (V)
20.10.2021 13:30 Borac 1926 0 : 1 Mačva
20.10.2021 12:30 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Apolon 4
20.10.2021 11:00 GFK Sloboda 3 : 0 Sunrise Šabac
20.10.2021 14:30 Apolon 2018 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
20.10.2021 17:00 TSC 2 : 0 Radnički 1912
20.10.2021 12:30 Sinđelić : RFK Grafičar
20.10.2021 14:00 ODR 2 : 0 GFK Sloven
20.10.2021 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 7 : 0 Trlić
20.10.2021 10:00 Rađevac 1 : 3 OFK Senjak
20.10.2021 11:00 Mačva 1929 4 : 1 Vrelo Sport
20.10.2021 12:00 Polimlje : Čačak 94
20.10.2021 12:00 FAP 0 : 1 Spartak 1976
20.10.2021 12:00 Zlatibor : Sloboda (Č)
20.10.2021 12:00 Sloga (BB) : Takovo
20.10.2021 10:00 Šumadija 1903 : Bane 1931
20.10.2021 10:00 Bubamara 1 : 4 Radnički 1923
20.10.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2017 : Rudar (KM)
20.10.2021 10:00 Sušica 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
20.10.2021 10:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Apolon 4
20.10.2021 10:00 Kosmet 2 : 2 AF AS Novi Pazar
20.10.2021 10:00 Apolon 2018 4 : 2 Kiker
20.10.2021 10:00 Polimlje 4 : 5 Mladost (L)
20.10.2021 10:00 Spartak 1976 : Jedinstvo Putevi
20.10.2021 10:00 Javor Matis : FAP
20.10.2021 10:00 GFK Sloboda 2 : 0 Borac 1926
20.10.2021 10:00 Takovo 2 : 7 ARES 2015
20.10.2021 10:00 Sloboda (Č) : Sloga (BB)
20.10.2021 10:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 4 Gaučosi
20.10.2021 10:00 Metalac 2 : 2 Zlatibor
20.10.2021 10:00 Senjak 3 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
20.10.2021 15:00 Savacium 8 : 0 Ribnica
20.10.2021 15:00 Omladinac 2014 3 : 2 Respekt
20.10.2021 10:00 Mačva (Š) 1 : 2 Sun Rise
20.10.2021 11:00 Loznica 8 : 1 Mačva 1929
20.10.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) 2 : 4 Radnički (V)
20.10.2021 13:30 Drina 4 : 3 Rađevac
20.10.2021 10:00 Jasenica 2017 2 : 5 Cepelin 026
20.10.2021 10:00 Zvižd 0 : 3 Petlić SD 2006
20.10.2021 10:00 Železničar 4 : 2 Smederevo 1924
20.10.2021 10:00 RSK 5 : 0 Sloga 33
20.10.2021 10:00 AF Duljaj 1 : 1 OPK Rudar 1933
20.10.2021 10:00 Soko 2015 1 : 3 Plana
20.10.2021 10:00 Mladi radnik 1926 6 : 3 VGSK
20.10.2021 10:00 Šumadija : AF Đokić

Košarka

20.10.2021 18:30 Lokomotiv Kuban 93 : 82 MoraBanc Andorra
20.10.2021 20:15 Slask 59 : 70 Lietkabelis
20.10.2021 19:00 Frutti Extra Bursaspor 83 : 101 Virtus Segafredo
20.10.2021 19:30 Ratiopharm Ulm 79 : 86 Budućnost VOLI
20.10.2021 20:00 Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket 62 : 73 Reyer Venezia
20.10.2021 18:00 Zlatibor 82 : 48 Tamiš
20.10.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 75 : 66 Mladenovac
20.10.2021 Eko Sport 74 : 50 Surčin
20.10.2021 22:00 Sport's World 83 : 74 Beočin
20.10.2021 17:00 Orlovi 61 : 60 Triglav
20.10.2021 Vojvodina 021 20 : 0 OKK Feniks
20.10.2021 16:00 Montana 2003 77 : 74 Cinkarna Celje

Odbojka

20.10.2021 20:00 Spartak (S) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
20.10.2021 18:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
1/8 Finala
20.10.2021 19:00 TENT 3 : 0 Student
20.10.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Beograd
20.10.2021 19:00 Ub 3 : 0 Smederevo
20.10.2021 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Zlatibor
20.10.2021 20:00 Srem (SM) 3 : 0 Novi Sad

Rukomet

20.10.2021 20:00 Vlasotince 28 : 27 Kuršumlija
20.10.2021 20:00 Jastrebac 25 : 28 Priboj
20.10.2021 19:00 Župa 54 29 : 33 Vranje 1957
20.10.2021 20:00 Zlatar 23 : 32 Hajduk Veljko
20.10.2021 20:00 Metalac 22 : 27 Topličanin
20.10.2021 19:30 Bela Palanka 27 : 26 Jagodina
20.10.2021 18:00 Vrbas 25 : 29 Smederevo
20.10.2021 19:00 Morava 29 : 32 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
20.10.2021 18:00 Crvenka 22 : 25 Kikinda
20.10.2021 18:00 Inđija 33 : 29 Ub
20.10.2021 19:00 Sivac 69 33 : 25 Apatin
20.10.2021 21:00 Titel 19 : 23 Putinci
20.10.2021 19:00 Pančevo 18 : 28 Srem
20.10.2021 20:00 Topličanin 22 : 23 Petrovaradin
20.10.2021 18:30 Zaječar 1949 26 : 30 Prijepolje
20.10.2021 17:30 Radnički BG 15 : 26 Kikinda
20.10.2021 18:00 Žitorađa 19 : 23 Radan

Vaterpolo

20.10.2021 21:00 Partizan 15 : 10 Šabac

Hokej

20.10.2021 KHL Sisak : KHL Zagreb
20.10.2021 KHL Mladost : SKHL Crvena zvezda
20.10.2021 00:00 HK Vojvodina 5 : 6 KHL Medveščak mladi