XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
725 utakmica za dan Subota, 23 Oktobar 2021


Fudbal

23.10
15:00
Mladost
Kolubara
3
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Kolubara
23.10
17:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Metalac
2
0
23.10.2021 17:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
2 : 0
Metalac
23.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Loznica
1
2
23.10.2021 14:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 2
Loznica
23.10
14:00
Rad
Kabel
3
2
23.10.2021 14:00
Rad
3 : 2
Kabel
23.10
14:00
Javor Matis
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
3
23.10.2021 14:00
Javor Matis
3 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
23.10
14:00
In─Ĺija
Budu─çnost
2
1
23.10.2021 14:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
23.10
14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Timok 1919
2
0
23.10.2021 14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 0
Timok 1919
23.10
14:30
Omladinac
OFK Be─Źej 1918
2
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Omladinac
2 : 3
OFK Be─Źej 1918
23.10
14:30
1. Maj Ruma
Hajduk 1912
3
1
23.10.2021 14:30
1. Maj Ruma
3 : 1
Hajduk 1912
23.10
14:30
Radni─Źki 1912
OFK Kikinda
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Radni─Źki 1912
3 : 0
OFK Kikinda
23.10
14:30
Tekstilac
Borac (S)
1
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Tekstilac
1 : 2
Borac (S)
23.10
14:30
Feniks 1995
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Feniks 1995
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
23.10
14:30
OFK Vršac
Borac (Š)
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
Borac (Š)
23.10
14:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
OFK Stari Grad
2
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
2 : 1
OFK Stari Grad
23.10
13:30
GFK Sloboda
Sloga (P)
3
2
23.10.2021 13:30
GFK Sloboda
3 : 2
Sloga (P)
23.10
13:30
Budu─çnost (A)
Takovo
2
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Budu─çnost (A)
2 : 1
Takovo
23.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (BB)
1
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
23.10
13:30
Ma─Źva 1929
Borac 1926
1
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 0
Borac 1926
23.10
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Mladi radnik 1926
3
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Smederevo 1924
3 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
23.10
13:30
Sloga (K)
Real
0
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Sloga (K)
0 : 0
Real
23.10
14:30
Zemun
BASK
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Zemun
3 : 0
BASK
23.10
14:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Borac
4
2
23.10.2021 14:30
BSK Bor─Źa
4 : 2
Borac
23.10
13:00
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
1
0
23.10.2021 13:00
Brodarac
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
23.10
14:30
Radni─Źki (O)
TEK Sloga
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 0
TEK Sloga
23.10
14:30
Leštane
Jedinstvo
0
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Leštane
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
23.10
13:30
GFK Jagodina
Meševo
2
0
23.10.2021 13:30
GFK Jagodina
2 : 0
Meševo
23.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
23.10
13:30
Sloga (L)
Radni─Źki (S)
1
3
23.10.2021 13:30
Sloga (L)
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (S)
23.10
14:30
Begej
Borac
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Begej
1 : 1
Borac
23.10
14:30
Naftagas
Sloboda
0
6
23.10.2021 14:30
Naftagas
0 : 6
Sloboda
23.10
14:30
Proleter
BAK
5
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Proleter
5 : 1
BAK
23.10
14:30
Kozara
Jedinstvo (BK)
0
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Kozara
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
23.10
14:30
Sloga (T)
Budu─çnost
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloga (T)
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
23.10
14:30
Veternik
Dunav
3
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Veternik
3 : 1
Dunav
23.10
14:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Hajduk
2
0
23.10.2021 14:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 0
Hajduk
23.10
14:30
Sloga (E)
Sloboda
2
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloga (E)
2 : 1
Sloboda
23.10
14:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
Jedinstvo
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
23.10
14:30
Cement
Mladost
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Cement
3 : 0
Mladost
23.10
14:30
Krila Krajine
Vojvodina (BG)
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Krila Krajine
3 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
23.10
14:30
Bajša
OFK Mladost APA
5
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Bajša
5 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
23.10
14:30
Sloga
Tavankut
1
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Tavankut
23.10
14:30
─îSK Pivara
Ba─Źka 1901
0
2
23.10.2021 14:30
─îSK Pivara
0 : 2
Ba─Źka 1901
23.10
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Komgrap
1
0
23.10.2021 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 0
Komgrap
23.10
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Kosmaj
1
2
23.10.2021 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1 : 2
Kosmaj
23.10
14:30
Vin─Źa
Poštar Zvezdara
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Vin─Źa
1 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
23.10
14:30
Srem─Źica
PKB
3
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Srem─Źica
3 : 1
PKB
23.10
14:30
Zvezda
Zuce 2019
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Zvezda
1 : 1
Zuce 2019
23.10
14:30
Napredak
BSK 1925
0
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Napredak
0 : 1
BSK 1925
23.10
14:30
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda (MML)
23.10
13:30
Tutin
Mokra Gora
2
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Tutin
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
23.10
13:30
Go─Ź
Šumadija 1903
1
2
23.10.2021 13:30
Go─Ź
1 : 2
Šumadija 1903
23.10
13:30
Strmovo 1968
Zadrugar
1
2
23.10.2021 13:30
Strmovo 1968
1 : 2
Zadrugar
23.10
13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Radni─Źki (V)
5
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
5 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
23.10
13:30
Cer
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
4
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Cer
4 : 1
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
23.10
13:30
Rudar 2001
Sloga (B)
0
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Rudar 2001
0 : 0
Sloga (B)
23.10
13:30
Sloboda
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
2
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
23.10
13:30
Grizli ML
Morava
4
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Grizli ML
4 : 0
Morava
23.10
13:30
Šumadija
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
2
23.10.2021 13:30
Šumadija
1 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
23.10
13:30
VGSK
Rudar (S)
6
1
23.10.2021 13:30
VGSK
6 : 1
Rudar (S)
23.10
13:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Car Konstantin
0
3
23.10.2021 13:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 3
Car Konstantin
23.10
13:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Trnovac
2
1
23.10.2021 13:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
2 : 1
Trnovac
23.10
13:30
Blagotin
Morava 1918
1
3
23.10.2021 13:30
Blagotin
1 : 3
Morava 1918
23.10
13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Sloga (D)
6
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
6 : 0
Sloga (D)
23.10
13:30
OFK Knjaz
Jedinstvo (P)
4
1
23.10.2021 13:30
OFK Knjaz
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
23.10
13:30
Lu┼żnica
Rajko Miti─ç
1
4
23.10.2021 13:30
Lu┼żnica
1 : 4
Rajko Miti─ç
23.10
13:30
BSK
Bor 1919
0
1
23.10.2021 13:30
BSK
0 : 1
Bor 1919
23.10
14:00
Polet
Budu─çnost (P)
4
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Polet
4 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
23.10
14:00
Borac (BG)
Bratstvo 2019
0
4
23.10.2021 14:00
Borac (BG)
0 : 4
Bratstvo 2019
23.10
14:00
Crvenka
┼ŻAK
1
3
23.10.2021 14:00
Crvenka
1 : 3
┼ŻAK
23.10
14:00
Vojvodina
Lipar
1
2
23.10.2021 14:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Lipar
23.10
15:00
Borac
Ba─Źka 1923
0
2
23.10.2021 15:00
Borac
0 : 2
Ba─Źka 1923
23.10
15:00
Šajkaš 1908
Fruškogorski partizan
2
0
23.10.2021 15:00
Šajkaš 1908
2 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
23.10
15:00
Omladinac
Fruškogorac
3
3
23.10.2021 15:00
Omladinac
3 : 3
Fruškogorac
23.10
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
Slavija
1
3
23.10.2021 15:00
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 3
Slavija
23.10
14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Crvena zvezda
2
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
23.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Fruškogorac
2
1
23.10.2021 14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 1
Fruškogorac
23.10
14:30
OFK Vrbas
Iskra
2
0
23.10.2021 14:30
OFK Vrbas
2 : 0
Iskra
23.10
14:30
Napredak
Budu─çnost
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
23.10
14:30
Radni─Źki 1905
Srbobran
0
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Radni─Źki 1905
0 : 1
Srbobran
23.10
14:30
Sloga
AFK
3
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloga
3 : 2
AFK
23.10
14:30
Proleter
Sutjeska
5
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Proleter
5 : 3
Sutjeska
23.10
14:30
Mladost 1948
Jasenica 2017
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Mladost 1948
1 : 0
Jasenica 2017
23.10
14:00
Zlot
Polom
4
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Zlot
4 : 0
Polom
23.10
14:00
BSK
Brestovac
3
0
23.10.2021 14:00
BSK
3 : 0
Brestovac
23.10
14:00
Blizna
Branik
0
4
23.10.2021 14:00
Blizna
0 : 4
Branik
23.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Nemetali
1
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 0
Nemetali
23.10
14:00
Šarbanovac
Pore─Ź
2
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Šarbanovac
2 : 1
Pore─Ź
23.10
14:30
Budu─çnost
Bratstvo
2
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Bratstvo
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Polet
2
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
2 : 3
Polet
23.10
13:30
Palilula
Pobeda
1
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Palilula
1 : 1
Pobeda
23.10
13:30
Toplica
Taskovi─çi
1
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Toplica
1 : 1
Taskovi─çi
23.10
15:00
Hajduk
Trebi─Ź
0
4
23.10.2021 15:00
Hajduk
0 : 4
Trebi─Ź
23.10
15:00
Rtanj
Rudar Vrška Čuka
6
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Rtanj
6 : 1
Rudar Vrška Čuka
23.10
14:00
Gornji Stepoš
Ma─Źkovac
1
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Gornji Stepoš
1 : 0
Ma─Źkovac
23.10
14:00
FUD
Mladost (T)
3
1
23.10.2021 14:00
FUD
3 : 1
Mladost (T)
23.10
14:00
Krajina
Mladost (L)
2
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Krajina
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
23.10
13:30
Partizan (G)
Mladost
23.10.2021 13:30
Partizan (G)
:
Mladost
23.10
14:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Zvi┼żd
1
3
23.10.2021 14:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
1 : 3
Zvi┼żd
23.10
14:30
Omladinac (Š)
Borac (┼Ż)
1
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Omladinac (Š)
1 : 2
Borac (┼Ż)
23.10
14:00
Sloboda
Senjak
1
3
23.10.2021 14:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Senjak
23.10
14:30
Spartak
Dragoš
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Spartak
1 : 0
Dragoš
23.10
14:30
Strelac
Barajevo
0
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Strelac
0 : 2
Barajevo
23.10
14:30
Šumadija
Radni─Źki (R)
2
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Šumadija
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (R)
23.10
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd Karaburma
1
1
23.10.2021 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 1
Beograd Karaburma
23.10
14:30
Borac (O)
Rakovica
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Borac (O)
1 : 1
Rakovica
23.10
15:00
Borac (D)
Srbija
0
3
23.10.2021 15:00
Borac (D)
0 : 3
Srbija
23.10
15:00
Šumadija 1934
Maršić
2
2
23.10.2021 15:00
Šumadija 1934
2 : 2
Maršić
23.10
15:00
Bratstvo 1975
Košutnjak
0
3
23.10.2021 15:00
Bratstvo 1975
0 : 3
Košutnjak
23.10
14:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
OFK Senjak
4
1
23.10.2021 14:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
4 : 1
OFK Senjak
23.10
14:30
Radnik
OFK Br─Ĺanac
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Radnik
1 : 1
OFK Br─Ĺanac
23.10
14:30
Spartak 1924
┼Żabari
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Spartak 1924
3 : 0
┼Żabari
23.10
15:00
Rakova
Šumadija
2
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Rakova
2 : 1
Šumadija
23.10
14:00
Rudar
Radnik
1
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Radnik
23.10
14:30
Rajac
Polet
5
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Rajac
5 : 3
Polet
23.10
14:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Kolubara 2
0
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Junior Novo Naselje
0 : 1
Kolubara 2
23.10
14:00
Kamenorezac 76
Jezero 2017
3
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 0
Jezero 2017
23.10
14:00
Poljoprivrednik
Ribnik
4
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Poljoprivrednik
4 : 0
Ribnik
23.10
14:00
Velika Drenova
Varvarin
4
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Velika Drenova
4 : 1
Varvarin
23.10
14:00
Garevina
Mladost
3
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Garevina
3 : 1
Mladost
23.10
14:00
OFK Klek
Bile─çanin
3
1
23.10.2021 14:00
OFK Klek
3 : 1
Bile─çanin
23.10
14:30
Navalin
Marjan MB
1
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Navalin
1 : 3
Marjan MB
23.10
14:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Lemind 1953
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 0
Lemind 1953
23.10
14:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jadar 1961
1
4
23.10.2021 14:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 4
Jadar 1961
23.10
14:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Skela
6
2
23.10.2021 14:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
6 : 2
Skela
23.10
14:00
Polet
Borac
1
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Polet
1 : 1
Borac
23.10
13:30
Planinac
OFK Batinac
0
3
23.10.2021 13:30
Planinac
0 : 3
OFK Batinac
23.10
13:30
Beljanica
Donja Mutnica
0
2
23.10.2021 13:30
Beljanica
0 : 2
Donja Mutnica
23.10
14:00
Miljakovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
3
0
23.10.2021 14:00
Miljakovac
3 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
23.10
14:30
Sloga
BSK
3
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloga
3 : 3
BSK
23.10
13:30
Šumadinac
Kupinovac
5
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Šumadinac
5 : 1
Kupinovac
23.10
14:30
Soko
Ba─Źki Hajduk
6
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Soko
6 : 0
Ba─Źki Hajduk
23.10
14:00
Milicionar
Duško
1
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Milicionar
1 : 1
Duško
23.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Terekveš
2
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
2 : 1
Terekveš
23.10
15:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Morava
4
0
23.10.2021 15:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
4 : 0
Morava
23.10
14:30
OFK Brani─Źevo
Batovac
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
OFK Brani─Źevo
1 : 0
Batovac
23.10
14:30
Mladost (K)
Trgova─Źki
0
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Mladost (K)
0 : 1
Trgova─Źki
23.10
14:30
Bata Buli─ç
Sloga 1945
1
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Bata Buli─ç
1 : 3
Sloga 1945
23.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
Temac
0
4
23.10.2021 14:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 4
Temac
23.10
14:00
Nišavac
Borac
2
4
23.10.2021 14:00
Nišavac
2 : 4
Borac
23.10
13:30
Rudar 2016
Škriljac
0
4
23.10.2021 13:30
Rudar 2016
0 : 4
Škriljac
23.10
13:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
6
23.10.2021 13:30
Polet
0 : 6
Jedinstvo
23.10
14:30
Potisje
Grani─Źar
4
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Potisje
4 : 0
Grani─Źar
23.10
14:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
Zmaj
6
3
23.10.2021 14:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
6 : 3
Zmaj
23.10
13:30
Balajnac 2019
Dobri─Ź 1974
2
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Balajnac 2019
2 : 1
Dobri─Ź 1974
23.10
15:00
SFU Grani─Źar 024
Elektrovojvodina
1
6
23.10.2021 15:00
SFU Grani─Źar 024
1 : 6
Elektrovojvodina
23.10
15:00
Vinogradar
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
3
0
23.10.2021 15:00
Vinogradar
3 : 0
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
23.10
14:30
Sloga (M)
Polet
4
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloga (M)
4 : 3
Polet
23.10
14:30
Cerovac 2013
Udarnik
2
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Cerovac 2013
2 : 0
Udarnik
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
2
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Sloboda
23.10
14:00
Zmajevac
Gaglovo
4
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Zmajevac
4 : 1
Gaglovo
23.10
14:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Polet
1
4
23.10.2021 14:00
Pepeljevac 1947
1 : 4
Polet
23.10
14:30
Milakovac 2018
Mladost 1981
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Milakovac 2018
1 : 1
Mladost 1981
23.10
14:30
Mladi radnik 1925
Budu─çnost
5
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Mladi radnik 1925
5 : 0
Budu─çnost
23.10
14:00
Bresno Polje
Parcane
1
5
23.10.2021 14:00
Bresno Polje
1 : 5
Parcane
23.10
14:00
Beli Orlovi
Borjak 2013
9
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Beli Orlovi
9 : 1
Borjak 2013
23.10
14:00
Ratajac
Šampion 2013
3
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Ratajac
3 : 1
Šampion 2013
23.10
13:30
Sloboda
OFK Dragoševac
4
1
23.10.2021 13:30
Sloboda
4 : 1
OFK Dragoševac
23.10
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Napredak (St)
5
2
23.10.2021 14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
5 : 2
Napredak (St)
23.10
14:30
Popovac
Radnik
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Popovac
1 : 1
Radnik
23.10
14:30
Sloboda
Moravac
0
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloboda
0 : 3
Moravac
23.10
14:30
Zemljoradnik
Budu─çnost
1
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Zemljoradnik
1 : 3
Budu─çnost
23.10
14:00
Petka
Mladi borac
8
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Petka
8 : 1
Mladi borac
23.10
14:00
BSK
Sloboda
0
3
23.10.2021 14:00
BSK
0 : 3
Sloboda
23.10
14:00
OFK Borac
20. Oktobar
1
4
23.10.2021 14:00
OFK Borac
1 : 4
20. Oktobar
23.10
14:30
Rudar 1945
Kaleni─ç
3
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Rudar 1945
3 : 1
Kaleni─ç
23.10
14:30
Moravac
Atletiko
2
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Moravac
2 : 2
Atletiko
23.10
14:30
Selište
Sloga (J)
4
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Selište
4 : 3
Sloga (J)
23.10
14:30
Laznica
Homoljac
0
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Laznica
0 : 2
Homoljac
23.10
14:30
Osanica
Mlava (R)
4
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Osanica
4 : 0
Mlava (R)
23.10
14:30
Naša Krajina
Mladost
1
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Naša Krajina
1 : 2
Mladost
23.10
14:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
23.10
14:30
Solunac
Vladimirovac
2
4
23.10.2021 14:30
Solunac
2 : 4
Vladimirovac
23.10
14:30
Proleter 1936
Šumadinac
1
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Proleter 1936
1 : 3
Šumadinac
23.10
15:00
Jedinstvo 2020
Napredak
4
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo 2020
4 : 1
Napredak
23.10
14:30
Dunav
Morava 1932
2
5
23.10.2021 14:30
Dunav
2 : 5
Morava 1932
23.10
14:30
Sloga
Vukan
5
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Sloga
5 : 0
Vukan
23.10
14:30
Burovac
Omladinac
1
4
23.10.2021 14:30
Burovac
1 : 4
Omladinac
23.10
14:30
Melnica
Udarnik 2015
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Melnica
1 : 0
Udarnik 2015
23.10
14:30
Radnik
Napredak
2
6
23.10.2021 14:30
Radnik
2 : 6
Napredak
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki
2
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
23.10
14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
2
4
23.10.2021 14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
2 : 4
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
23.10
11:00
BSK
Sloga 1952
0
3
23.10.2021 11:00
BSK
0 : 3
Sloga 1952
23.10
15:00
Omladinac
Kotlenik
0
3
23.10.2021 15:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Kotlenik
23.10
15:00
Mladi radnik
Grivac
1
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 1
Grivac
23.10
15:00
Bare
Beli Orlovi
2
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Bare
2 : 1
Beli Orlovi
23.10
13:30
Krajišnici
Mladost Gradilište
1
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Krajišnici
1 : 0
Mladost Gradilište
23.10
13:30
Paskovac
14. Oktobar
7
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Paskovac
7 : 0
14. Oktobar
23.10
14:30
Brezovac
Ranilovi─ç 1970
6
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Brezovac
6 : 1
Ranilovi─ç 1970
23.10
14:30
Mladost
Polet
2
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Polet
23.10
15:00
Selanac
Azbukovica
0
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Selanac
0 : 1
Azbukovica
23.10
13:00
Grabovica
Crn─Źa
3
6
23.10.2021 13:00
Grabovica
3 : 6
Crn─Źa
23.10
14:30
Vu─Źak
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Vu─Źak
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
23.10
13:30
Lipar
Morava
0
4
23.10.2021 13:30
Lipar
0 : 4
Morava
23.10
13:00
Leotar
Sloboda
1
1
23.10.2021 13:00
Leotar
1 : 1
Sloboda
23.10
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Vele┼ż
2
2
23.10.2021 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 2
Vele┼ż
23.10
17:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
1
0
23.10.2021 17:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Sarajevo
23.10
14:30
Borac
Drina
0
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Borac
0 : 2
Drina
23.10
14:30
Modri─Źa
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
2
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Modri─Źa
2 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
23.10
14:30
Budu─çnost
Podrinje
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Podrinje
23.10
14:30
Slavija
Ljubi─ç
3
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Slavija
3 : 1
Ljubi─ç
23.10
14:30
Kozara
Sutjeska
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Kozara
1 : 1
Sutjeska
23.10
14:30
Krupa
Sloga
0
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Krupa
0 : 1
Sloga
23.10
14:30
Tekstilac
Omarska
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Omarska
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Zvijezda
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Zvijezda
23.10
14:30
Tomislav
Orašje
1
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Tomislav
1 : 1
Orašje
23.10
14:30
Radnik
Igman
0
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Igman
23.10
14:30
Gradina
Simm Bau
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Gradina
1 : 0
Simm Bau
23.10
14:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
1
3
23.10.2021 14:30
Mladost
1 : 3
Budu─çnost
23.10
14:30
Gora┼żde
Bratstvo
1
4
23.10.2021 14:30
Gora┼żde
1 : 4
Bratstvo
23.10
14:30
Travnik
GOŠK
0
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Travnik
0 : 2
GOŠK
23.10
17:00
Budu─çnost
Iskra
4
1
23.10.2021 17:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 1
Iskra
23.10
14:00
Rudar
De─Źi─ç
1
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Rudar
1 : 1
De─Źi─ç
23.10
14:00
Jezero
Sutjeska
0
2
23.10.2021 14:00
Jezero
0 : 2
Sutjeska
23.10
16:00
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
1
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Zeta
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
23.10
16:00
Podgorica
Mornar
1
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Podgorica
1 : 1
Mornar
23.10
14:30
Igalo
Arsenal
0
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Igalo
0 : 0
Arsenal
23.10
14:30
Bokelj
Kom
1
2
23.10.2021 14:30
Bokelj
1 : 2
Kom
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Berane
3
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Berane
23.10
14:30
Grbalj
Cetinje
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Grbalj
1 : 0
Cetinje
23.10
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
1
4
23.10.2021 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 4
Manchester City
23.10
13:30
Chelsea
Norwich City
7
0
23.10.2021 13:30
Chelsea
7 : 0
Norwich City
23.10
16:00
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
1
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 1
Newcastle United
23.10
16:00
Everton
Watford
2
5
23.10.2021 16:00
Everton
2 : 5
Watford
23.10
16:00
Leeds United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Leeds United
1 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
23.10
16:00
Southampton
Burnley
2
2
23.10.2021 16:00
Southampton
2 : 2
Burnley
23.10
16:00
Coventry City
Derby County
1
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Coventry City
1 : 1
Derby County
23.10
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
3
0
23.10.2021 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 0
Bristol City
23.10
16:00
Luton Town
Hull City
1
0
23.10.2021 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 0
Hull City
23.10
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town
3
0
23.10.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
Huddersfield Town
23.10
16:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
2
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
2 : 1
Swansea City
23.10
13:30
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
0
2
23.10.2021 13:30
Cardiff City
0 : 2
Middlesbrough
23.10
16:00
Blackpool
Preston North End
2
0
23.10.2021 16:00
Blackpool
2 : 0
Preston North End
23.10
16:00
Millwall
Stoke City
2
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Millwall
2 : 1
Stoke City
23.10
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Reading
2
0
23.10.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 0
Reading
23.10
16:00
Peterborough United
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
23.10.2021 16:00
Peterborough United
2 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
23.10
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal
2
1
23.10.2021 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
2 : 1
Villarreal
23.10
16:15
Cadiz
Alaves
0
2
23.10.2021 16:15
Cadiz
0 : 2
Alaves
23.10
14:00
Valencia
Mallorca
2
2
23.10.2021 14:00
Valencia
2 : 2
Mallorca
23.10
18:30
Elche
Espanyol
2
2
23.10.2021 18:30
Elche
2 : 2
Espanyol
23.10
15:30
Bayern
Hoffenheim
4
0
23.10.2021 15:30
Bayern
4 : 0
Hoffenheim
23.10
15:30
RB Leipzig
Greuther F├╝rth
4
1
23.10.2021 15:30
RB Leipzig
4 : 1
Greuther F├╝rth
23.10
15:30
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
0
2
23.10.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Freiburg
23.10
18:30
Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach
1
0
23.10.2021 18:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
23.10
15:30
Arminia
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
23.10.2021 15:30
Arminia
1 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
23.10
20:45
Bologna
Milan
2
4
23.10.2021 20:45
Bologna
2 : 4
Milan
23.10
15:00
Salernitana
Empoli
2
4
23.10.2021 15:00
Salernitana
2 : 4
Empoli
23.10
18:00
Sassuolo
Venezia
3
1
23.10.2021 18:00
Sassuolo
3 : 1
Venezia
23.10
21:00
Lille
Brest
1
1
23.10.2021 21:00
Lille
1 : 1
Brest
23.10
17:00
Nantes
Clermont
2
1
23.10.2021 17:00
Nantes
2 : 1
Clermont
23.10
15:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Radni─Źki 1923
1
5
23.10.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo 2014
1 : 5
Radni─Źki 1923
23.10
12:00
Leva─Ź
Zemun
0
5
23.10.2021 12:00
Leva─Ź
0 : 5
Zemun
23.10
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
11
23.10.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 11
Jedinstvo (Ub)
23.10
12:00
┼ŻGFK Borac
Kraljica Marija
5
1
23.10.2021 12:00
┼ŻGFK Borac
5 : 1
Kraljica Marija
23.10
11:00
Moskva
Staji─çevo 2017
11
1
23.10.2021 11:00
Moskva
11 : 1
Staji─çevo 2017
23.10
13:00
Mašinac 2020
Majdanpek
0
3
23.10.2021 13:00
Mašinac 2020
0 : 3
Majdanpek
23.10
15:00
Radni─Źki 2012
Vu─Źice
6
0
23.10.2021 15:00
Radni─Źki 2012
6 : 0
Vu─Źice
23.10
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (N)
1
3
23.10.2021
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
23.10
Radnik
OFK Radni─Źki
2
3
23.10.2021
Radnik
2 : 3
OFK Radni─Źki
23.10
10:00
Proleter
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
2
23.10.2021 10:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Spartak ┼ŻK
23.10
10:00
Vojvodina
Tisa Njerš
2
0
23.10.2021 10:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Tisa Njerš
23.10
10:00
Dinamo 1945
GFK Sloven
3
0
23.10.2021 10:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 0
GFK Sloven
23.10
12:00
Kolubara
Be┼żanija
3
0
23.10.2021 12:00
Kolubara
3 : 0
Be┼żanija
23.10
10:00
IM Rakovica
Studentski Grad
2
2
23.10.2021 10:00
IM Rakovica
2 : 2
Studentski Grad
23.10
20:15
Ada
011
6
2
23.10.2021 20:15
Ada
6 : 2
011
23.10
10:00
Šumadija (A)
Grizzly ML
2
3
23.10.2021 10:00
Šumadija (A)
2 : 3
Grizzly ML
23.10
10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mladi radnik (R)
23.10.2021 10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
:
Mladi radnik (R)
23.10
10:00
RSK
Sušica
1
6
23.10.2021 10:00
RSK
1 : 6
Sušica
23.10
10:00
Šumadija (T)
Radni─Źki 1923
1
0
23.10.2021 10:00
Šumadija (T)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
23.10
10:00
Borac 1932
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1
5
23.10.2021 10:00
Borac 1932
1 : 5
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
23.10
10:00
Sloga (B)
Kori─çani
4
4
23.10.2021 10:00
Sloga (B)
4 : 4
Kori─çani
23.10
10:00
Smederevo 1924
Napredak
5
2
23.10.2021 10:00
Smederevo 1924
5 : 2
Napredak
23.10
10:00
Sofeks
Hajduk
1
2
23.10.2021 10:00
Sofeks
1 : 2
Hajduk
23.10
00:00
OFK Balkan
Prva Iskra
6
0
23.10.2021 00:00
OFK Balkan
6 : 0
Prva Iskra
23.10
00:00
Rojkovac
GSP Polet
4
3
23.10.2021 00:00
Rojkovac
4 : 3
GSP Polet
23.10
00:00
DIF
Beograd Karaburma
4
2
23.10.2021 00:00
DIF
4 : 2
Beograd Karaburma
23.10
00:00
Dunav (VS)
Budu─çnost
23.10.2021 00:00
Dunav (VS)
:
Budu─çnost
23.10
00:00
BSK 1925
Siti Sport Klub
4
0
23.10.2021 00:00
BSK 1925
4 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
23.10
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
4
23.10.2021
Borac
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
23.10
Mladost
Strela
2
2
23.10.2021
Mladost
2 : 2
Strela
23.10
Vulturul
Dolovo
3
2
23.10.2021
Vulturul
3 : 2
Dolovo
23.10
00:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
7
3
23.10.2021 00:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
7 : 3
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
23.10
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Heroj Polet
23.10.2021 00:00
Crvena zvezda
:
Heroj Polet
23.10
00:00
Dunav
Radnicki
23.10.2021 00:00
Dunav
:
Radnicki
23.10
TSK
Petrika
23.10.2021
TSK
:
Petrika
23.10
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
1
23.10.2021
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Proleter
23.10
Borac
Ba─Źka
0
8
23.10.2021
Borac
0 : 8
Ba─Źka
23.10
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Ma─Źva
6
2
23.10.2021 17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
6 : 2
Ma─Źva
23.10
10:00
IMT
Partizan
2
2
23.10.2021 10:00
IMT
2 : 2
Partizan
23.10
12:00
TSC
OFK Beograd
4
1
23.10.2021 12:00
TSC
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
23.10
00:00
IMT
Vo┼żdovac
3
3
23.10.2021 00:00
IMT
3 : 3
Vo┼żdovac
23.10
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Zemun
0
4
23.10.2021 00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 4
Zemun
23.10
00:00
Partizan
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
1
23.10.2021 00:00
Partizan
2 : 1
RFK Grafi─Źar
23.10
00:00
OLE
Lokomotiva
6
0
23.10.2021 00:00
OLE
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
23.10
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Sopot
4
0
23.10.2021 00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 0
Sopot
23.10
00:00
Rakovica
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
1
0
23.10.2021 00:00
Rakovica
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
23.10
00:00
Borac
Kova─Źevac
2
3
23.10.2021 00:00
Borac
2 : 3
Kova─Źevac
23.10
00:00
BASK
OFK Beograd 2
9
1
23.10.2021 00:00
BASK
9 : 1
OFK Beograd 2
23.10
00:00
Vin─Źa
Bole─Ź
5
2
23.10.2021 00:00
Vin─Źa
5 : 2
Bole─Ź
23.10
14:30
Sunrise Šabac
Apolon 2018
1
0
23.10.2021 14:30
Sunrise Šabac
1 : 0
Apolon 2018
23.10
15:00
Ma─Źva
Novi Pazar
1
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
23.10
14:30
Loznica
Javor
2
1
23.10.2021 14:30
Loznica
2 : 1
Javor
23.10
SFS Borac
Timo─Źanin
1
4
23.10.2021
SFS Borac
1 : 4
Timo─Źanin
23.10
GFK Dubo─Źica
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
1
3
23.10.2021
GFK Dubo─Źica
1 : 3
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
23.10
Mineralac
GFK Jagodina
0
3
23.10.2021
Mineralac
0 : 3
GFK Jagodina
23.10
Vlasina
OFK Radni─Źki
1
2
23.10.2021
Vlasina
1 : 2
OFK Radni─Źki
23.10
Budu─çnost
Real Niš
0
4
23.10.2021
Budu─çnost
0 : 4
Real Niš
23.10
12:00
Proleter (NS)
Spartak ┼ŻK
3
1
23.10.2021 12:00
Proleter (NS)
3 : 1
Spartak ┼ŻK
23.10
10:00
TSC
Index
8
0
23.10.2021 10:00
TSC
8 : 0
Index
23.10
12:00
Vojvodina
Tisa Njerš
8
0
23.10.2021 12:00
Vojvodina
8 : 0
Tisa Njerš
23.10
12:00
Kabel
Prof. Bolesnikov
5
1
23.10.2021 12:00
Kabel
5 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
23.10
10:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Rakovica
2
0
23.10.2021 10:30
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Rakovica
23.10
11:00
Internacional
OLE
0
3
23.10.2021 11:00
Internacional
0 : 3
OLE
23.10
13:00
011
IMT
5
1
23.10.2021 13:00
011
5 : 1
IMT
23.10
14:00
Bane 1931
Tutin
5
1
23.10.2021 14:00
Bane 1931
5 : 1
Tutin
23.10
10:00
Mladost (L)
Borac (Š)
4
0
23.10.2021 10:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 0
Borac (Š)
23.10
15:00
Petrika
OFK Jugovi─ç
1
2
23.10.2021 15:00
Petrika
1 : 2
OFK Jugovi─ç
23.10
12:00
Cement
GFK Sloven
2
2
23.10.2021 12:00
Cement
2 : 2
GFK Sloven
23.10
12:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dunav
3
1
23.10.2021 12:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 1
Dunav
23.10
11:00
ODR
Podunavac
7
1
23.10.2021 11:00
ODR
7 : 1
Podunavac
23.10
12:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3
0
23.10.2021 12:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
23.10
10:00
Vrelo Sport
Ra─Ĺevac
0
3
23.10.2021 10:00
Vrelo Sport
0 : 3
Ra─Ĺevac
23.10
10:00
OFK Senjak
Ma─Źva (┼á)
1
3
23.10.2021 10:00
OFK Senjak
1 : 3
Ma─Źva (┼á)
23.10
00:00
BASK
Budu─çnost
23.10.2021 00:00
BASK
:
Budu─çnost
23.10
00:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Be┼żanija
3
4
23.10.2021 00:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
3 : 4
Be┼żanija
23.10
00:00
Prva Iskra
BSK 1925
3
0
23.10.2021 00:00
Prva Iskra
3 : 0
BSK 1925
23.10
00:00
Palilulac
Radni─Źki (O)
1
0
23.10.2021 00:00
Palilulac
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
23.10
00:00
Vin─Źa
DIF
1
6
23.10.2021 00:00
Vin─Źa
1 : 6
DIF
23.10
00:00
OFK Balkan
Lestane
4
0
23.10.2021 00:00
OFK Balkan
4 : 0
Lestane